Holy Cross

Worcester, MA

School Information

  • Conference: Patriot
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Jack Ambrosino VT South Burlington 2020 RHP
Christopher Baillargeon NY Xaverian 2021 C
Evan Blum MD Georgetown Prep 2017 C
Danny Borlock MA St.Johns Prep 2015 RHP
Cameron Bryant OH Cincinnati Country Day 2022 SS
Zachary Buck VA Broad Run 2017 C
Patrick Casserly MA Central Catholic 2019 RHP
Joseph Castrichini MA St. John's Prep 2020 SS
Nate Chudy NY Saratoga Springs 2019 RHP
Travis Cloney NJ St. Rose 2015 OF
Connor Cooney CO Holy Family 2021 OF
Declan Cronin NJ Regis 2015 RHP
Angelo D'Acunto NY Poly Prep 2018 C
Ben Dellacono CT Avon Old Farms 2019 SS
Ben Dellacono CT Avon Old Farms School for Boys 2019 SS
Jack DiLauro CT Glastonbury 2019 RHP
Ethan Dyer MA Masconomet Regional 2016 RHP
CJ Egrie NJ Phillips Academy 2022 SS
Jared Enders VA Chantilly 2016 OF
Jon Escobar IL Fremd 2013 OF
Nick Fletcher OH Saint Ignatius 2020 RHP
Luke Fox CT Northwest Catholic 2019 RHP
Alex Gionis FL Carrollwood Day 2015 SS
Kevin Grudzinski IL Hoffman Estates 2012 SS
Will Harding OH Walsh Jesuit 2022 OF
Zane Hedaya FL Plant 2016 RHP
Adam Janowiak IN Mishawaka Marian 2013 RHP
Kyle Johnson VA St. John's 2017 OF
Brendan Jones MA Arlington 2020 SS
Garrett Keough MA Loomis Chaffee 2017 SS
Sam Kirkpatrick TN Montgomery Bell Academy 2020 SS
Thomas Latham VA Chantilly 2020 SS
Seth Learned NH Souhegan 2016
Tommy Leimkuhler MA Deerfield Academy 2021 RHP
Luke LeMond FL Martin County 2021 SS
Eric Lopes MA Boston College 2017 RHP
Noah Luckenbaugh VA South Lakes 2017 RHP
Ben Malgeri NH Exeter 2018 OF
Lucas Manning NC West Forsyth 2022 C
Austin Masel MA Belmont Hill 2016 OF
Kellen McCormick IL Hononegah 2015 SS
Jake McElroy MA North Andover 2020 SS
Pat McGowan MA St. Sebastian's 2015 RHP
Patrick McGowan MA St Sebastian's 2015 RHP
Maxwell McGrady PA Central Bucks East 2022 RHP
Andrew McKenna IL Nazareth 2019 C
CJ McKennitt MA St. Mark's 2018 3B
Jake McOsker MA Belmont Hill 2019 LHP
Cam Meyer MA Salisbury 2017 SS
Tyler Mudd MA Deerfield Academy 2021 OF
Jake Needham MA Phillips Academy Andover 2022 RHP
Trevor Neff MA St. Marks 2021 3B
Jordan Petrushka FL IMG Academy 2019 1B
Henry Politz FL Jesuit 2020 1B
Max Power CA Torrey Pines 2019 SS
Ethan Puhala CT Westminster 2018 LHP
Gus Pulos MO MICDS 2020 LHP
Chris Rassias MA St. John's Prep 2019 RHP
Matthew Remley MA St Johns Prep 2020 RHP
Chris Rinaldi NJ Westfield 2016 SS
Sean Scanlon CT Avon Old Farms 2021 3B
Frank Spano NJ Seton Hall Prep 2018 LHP
Robert Stone CT Staples 2017 LHP
Liam Sullivan MA The Rivers School 2018 2B
Payton Sutman CT Waterford 2020 RHP
Ben Talbot CT St. Joseph 2019 RHP
Spencer Tinkel PA New Hope-Solebury 2015 RHP
Jack Toomey MA St. Sebastian's School 2022 OF
Pat Valentine PA The Haverford School 2013 RHP
Alex Voitik IL Joliet Catholic 2013 C
Alex Volpi NY Kennedy Catholic 2016 3B
Daniel Vucovich PA Manheim Township 2014 C
Augie Walters AZ Brophy College Prep 2021 RHP
Andrew Whinney PA Central Bucks East 2021 C
Nate Wolf MA Buckingham Browne & Nichols 2018 1B
Jaden Wywoda CT Jonathan Law 2022 RHP
Michael Zarzana GA Rivers Academy 2021 SS