Illinois Central JC

East Peoria, IL

School Information

  • Conference:
  • Division: NJCAA II
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Skyler Arnberger IL Williamsville 2013 RHP
Keith Askins IL Meridian 2012 CF
Colin Bauer IL Peoria Notre Dame 2020 RHP
Blake Begner IL Peoria Heights 2017 LHP
Nikolas Bell IL Eureka 2016 SS
Eli Boeye IL Rock Island 2022 C
Elijah Boeye IL Rock island 2022 C
Payton Bradford IL East Peoria 2020 OF
Brady Brecklin IL Washington 2018 SS
Brad Burton IL Illini Bluffs 2012 OF
Bryce Cantrall IL Yorkville 2013 RHP
Adam Christianson IL Morton 2017 RHP
Cole Cook IL Washington Community 2016 LHP
Trevor Davis IL Morton 2017 OF
John Day IL Dunlap 2019 RHP
JD Deany IL Deer Creek-Mackinaw 2018 RHP
Jack Donnelly IL Peoria Notre Dame 2018 OF
Luke Doty IL Metamora 2022 OF
Aden Emery IL Canton 2020 OF
Brady Fairfield IL Metamora 2015 SS
Geoffrey Ferguson IL Alton Marquette 2014 OF
Brogan Fischer IL Alton-Marquette Catholic 2013 RHP
Noah Fischer IL Peoria Notre Dame 2017 LHP
TJ Fleita IL Maine South 2019 RHP
Justin Fletcher IL Pekin 2012 MIF
Jackson Gendron IL Washington 2020 OF
Cameron Glick IL Lincoln 2019 RHP
Ashton Gray IL Limestone 2020 1B
Tyler Gregory IL Peoria Heights 2017 RHP
Ryan Guenther IL Washington Community 2019 RHP
Logan Hadfield IL Metamora 2018 C
Mike Hainline IL Olympia 2013 3B
Ryan Hartmann IL Andrew 2016 RHP
Trevor Heath IL Peoria Heights 2019 RHP
Josh Heyder IL Washington 2021 C
Trenton Hicks IL Pinckneyville 2015 OF
Tyler Hilton IL East Peoria 2013 OF
Jared Holt IL Dunlap 2018 C
Ben Hopkins IL Dunlap 2017 SS
Colton Hutt IL Washington 2017 RHP
Justin Janssen IL Princeville 2019 C
Zach Jewell IL Limestone 2013 RHP
Max Jones IL Pekin 2020 3B
Adam Kelly IL Kenwood 2014 2B
Jake Ketcham IL Canton 2013 C
Tom Kinney IL Yorkville 2014 1B
Nicholas Koenig WI Howards Grove 2019 OF
Jon Kramer IL Beardstown 2014 LHP
Aiden Leemans IL Rockridge 2022 RHP
Michael Lowery IL Mount Pulaski 2015 SS
Travis Lutz IL Limestone 2021 C
Ben Main IL Morton 2016 OF
Braden Mann IL Metamora 2015 RHP
Owen Martin IL Normal University 2018 3B
Vincent Massaglia IL Morton 2018 OF
Ian McGhiey IA Ankeny Centennial 2022 1B
JP Meyer IL Williamsville 2012 OF
Matthew Michalowski IL Sandburg 2017 OF
Ben Monge IL Roanoke Benson 2019 LHP
Dre Nelson TX North Shore 2018 OF
Erik North IL Fulton 2018 RHP
Carter Nowak IL Prairie Central 2019 RHP
Ramon Padilla IL Andrew 2015 C
Alex Peters IL Richwoods 2016 C
Logan Peterson IL Morton 2018 RHP
Noah Peterson IL Morton 2015 C
Evan Pogioli IL Pekin 2020 3B
Jackson Powell IA Ankeny Centennial 2021 C
Jason Priest IL Pontiac 2013 C
Kaiser Quick IL Metamora 2022 RHP
Truman Ralph IL Peoria Notre Dame 2016 RHP
Samuel Reuter IL Illinois Valley Central 2013 RHP
Tanner Rhoades IL Limestone 2016 RHP
Brandon Schulte IL Washington Community 2019 RHP
Alex Shake IL Canton 2013 LHP
Austin Siener IL Alton Marquette 2014 SS
Tanner Smith IL Washington Community 2014 RHP
Tom Smith IL East Peoria 2019 1B
Joel Taylor IL Pekin 2012 RHP
Austin Ulick IL Washington 2016 C
Chase Ulrich IL East Peoria 2020 3B
Kevin Ulrich IL East Peoria 2014 LHP
Braydon Weber IL East Peoria 2017 RHP
Tyler Wessels IL Elmwood 2020 C
Zach Wilcox ON Laurier S.S. 2016 RHP
Braden Willoughby IL Maroa-Forsyth 2017 SS
Caleb Wudtke IL Washington 2022 OF