Kansas State

Manhattan, KS

School Information

  • Conference: BIG 12
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Luke Beckstein MA Groton 2020 SS
Alex Bee IL Chatham-Glenwood 2012 C
Alex Belch MN Rochester John Marshall 2017 RHP
Dylan Blazer KS Mill Valley 2023 SS
Jeffrey Boggess TX Veterans Memorial 2018 OF
John Boushelle AR Fayetteville 2015 RHP
Will Brennan KS Blue Valley 2016 RHP
Blake Burrows TX Weatherford 2018 OF
Mason Buss WI Arrowhead 2022 RHP
Justin Butz TX Heritage 2018 LHP
Sam Chadick KS Blue Valley Northwest 2014 OF
Mason Crews IL Manteno 2018 C
Kaelan Culpepper TN St. Benedict 2021 SS
Blake Dean GA North Cobb Christian 2023 RHP
Logan Dobberstein WI Pewaukee 2022 RHP
Cole Duensing KS Blue Valley Northwest 2016 RHP
Cole DuPont MO Lafayette 2014 OF
Tyler Eckberg MN Edina 2016 SS
Nick English KS Olathe South 2023 C
Andrew Evans KS Olathe West 2022 RHP
Kasey Ford AR Bentonville 2016 RHP
Jake Fromson MO Lee's Summit HS 2013 RHP
Matt Fultz MO Lee's Summit West 2012 C
Nick Goodwin KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2020 SS
Griffin Hassall ON Bill Crothers 2018 RHP
Luke Hauswirth MO Nixa 2016 SS
Brogan Heinen KS Topeka Hayden 2015 RHP
Christian Holmes IL De La Salle 2022 SS
Dylan Hufft MO Park Hill South 2021 SS
Dom Hughes KS Manhattan 2019 OF
Elijah Jackson CA San Pasqual 2019 SS
Cade Johnson TX Colleyville Heritage 2019 OF
Dominic Johnson OK Edmond Santa Fe 2020 OF
Brendan Jones TN Goodpasture Christian 2021 OF
Landry Jurecka AR Greenwood 2021 RHP
Cadyn Karl OK Jones 2022 OF
Brooks Kneifl NE Wayne 2023 LHP
Zach Kokoska PA Greater Latrobe 2017 OF
Matt Lee MA Taconic 2023 RHP
Matthew Lemke KS Blue Valley Northwest 2022 2B
Ryan Lillard IA Urbandale 2014 SS
Caleb Littlejim OK Christian Heritage Academy 2016 RHP
Jayden Lobliner IL St. Charles North 2022 C
Kyan Lodice NE Millard West 2021 SS
Kevin Mannell KS Seaman 2021 RHP
Jared Marolf KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2016 RHP
Jordan Maxson KS Maize South 2017 OF
Connor McCullough AR Maumelle 2018 RHP
Blake McFadden MO Savannah 2012 RHP
Zachary Mesa TX Flower Mound 2017 OF
Nathan Murphy OK Bixby 2023 C
Tyson Neighbors TX Royse City 2021 RHP
Brock Neuhaus IA Pleasant Valley 2014 RHP
Grant Nicholson MO Kearney 2020 LHP
Brett Owen OK Blanchard 2017 SS
Jaxon Passino MO Rockwood Summit 2017 SS
Dillon Pearson CA San Marcos 2021 RHP
Raphael Pelletier base Ontario Virtual 2020 C
Stephen Pelli MD St. Mary's 2018 RHP
Dylan Phillips NE Creighton Prep 2018 LHP
Mitchell Plassmeyer MO DeSmet 2014 LHP
Daniel Powers IA Davenport Assumption 2018 RHP
Rohan Putz KS Bishop Miege 2023 OF
Carson Queck TX The Woodlands Christian 2022 OF
Nico Rodriguez TX Robert Vela 2019 RHP
Collin Rothermel CA Rancho Bernardo 2021 RHP
Jake Ruder MO Nixa 2015 1B
Tyler Ruhl NE Millard West 2020 RHP
Connor Rule KS Hays 2016 C
Luke Scheele KS St. James Academy 2017 RHP
Jacob Scudder IL Rock Island 2013 C
Carson Seymour CA Great Oaks 2017 RHP
Ben Sinnott IA Waterloo Columbus 2020 1B
John Sorensen CO Rocky Mountain 2017 SS
Cole Stilwell TX Rockwall-Heath 2018 C
Andrew Stratman KS Salina Central 2017 RHP
Eric Torres WI Sussex Hamilton 2018 LHP
Cameron Uselton OK Westmoore 2020 OF
Jake Webb KS Pittsburg 2017 RHP
Justin Webster FL American Heritage Plantation 2021 RHP
Jackson Wentworth IA Waukee 2021 RHP
Jordan Wicks AR Conway 2018 LHP
Landry Wideman TX Churchill 2018 RHP
Logan Wiley MO Kickapoo 2015 RHP
Kevin Williams FL American Senior 2014 OF
Cole Wisenbaker TX Cypress Christian 2022 LHP
Jordan Witcig MO Staley 2012 RHP
Brett Wozniak CA Cypress 2020 LHP
Mitchell Zubradt KS St. James Academy 2015 RHP