Kellogg CC

Battle Creek, MI

School Information

  • Conference:
  • Division: NJCAA II
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Tyler Bradner MI Howell 2013 RHP
Connor Brawley MI Stevensville Lakeshore 2018 LHP
Tate Brawley MI Niles High School 2014 RHP
Logan Briggs MI Traverse City Central 2016 OF
Rance Bryant IL Bismarck-Henning 2021 SS
Chase Carpenter MI Bronson 2014 2B
Chris Clark MI Caledonia 2015 C
Alex Crump MI Northview 2017 C
Matthew DeFay MI Lake Michigan Catholic 2020 RHP
Zach Dehn MI Battle Creek Lakeview 2017 RHP
Hilario DeLaPaz III MI Kalamazoo Central 2020 SS
Jayden Dentler MI Otsego 2019 C
Anthony DiPonio MI Divine Child 2014 2B
Jacob Falzone MI Howell 2018 RHP
James Geshel MI Rockford 2021 RHP
Alex Goodwin MI Midland High 2013 C
Raphe Gross IL Simeon 2015 OF
Tanner Gross MI Midland 2014 SS
Enrique Gutierrez MI Detroit Western International 2020 3B
Andrew Hamilton MI Vicksburg 2017 C
Kyle Harris MI Woodhaven 2022 RHP
Brandon Hass MI Grandville 2015 LHP
Adam Henderson MI Vicksburg 2018 OF
Nate Herberholz MI Canton 2021 1B
Eli Hilliard MI Waterford Kettering 2020 C
Connor Hnilo MI Caledonia 2018 SS
Aaron Hughes MI Battle Creek Lakeview 2021 2B
Joby Kawaski MI Decatur 2015 LHP
Chase Kemp MI Chelsea 2021 3B
Gavin Kempainen MI Howell 2021 OF
Garrett Ketelaar MI Vicksburg 2018 SS
Sean Knorr MI Ann Arbor Pioneer 2021 RHP
Nolan Lawrence MI Fenton 2018 2B
Zachary LeVans MI Stevenson - Sterling Heights 2020 OF
Jake Lincoln MI Lumen Christi 2014 RHP
Cooper Marshall MI Traverse City Central 2015 SS
Mack Martin MI Dexter 2018 LHP
Cole Mason MI Portage Central 2022 SS
Tanner McCarn MI Olivet 2012 OF
Tanner McCarn IL Olivet 2012 OF
Scott McGlade MI Father Gabriel Richard 2019 3B
Brendan Merians MI Howell 2015 OF
Cooper Middleton MI Marshall 2021 C
Drew Mitchell MI Harper Creek 2020 OF
Joey Nate MI Stevensville Lakeshore 2015 1B
Trenton Newby MI West Bloomfield 2018 SS
Bennett Norry MI Kenowa Hills 2016 RHP
Matt Pearsall MI St. John's 2014 RHP
Bailey Peterson MI Grandville 2016 SS
Trevor Polweka MI Jackson 2015 SS
Cam Pope MI New Lothrop 2016 LHP
Ashton Potts MI Stevenson 2020 RHP
Cameron Reichel MI Pennfield 2021 RHP
Nathan Ross MI Jenison 2021 RHP
Jake Rouse MI Kalamazoo Central 2014 RHP
Cole Sanderson MI Dakota 2015 RHP
Cole Sibley MI Orchard Lake St Marys 2019 C
Bobby Slusher MI Bedford 2019 C
Travis Snyder MI Battle Creek Lakeview 2016 C
Garret Soule MI Dansville High School 2013 SS
Benjamin Spieldenner MI Vicksburg 2012 OF
Joseph Stasa MI Harper Creek 2015 RHP
Joe Syms MI Utica Eisenhower 2014 RHP
Donovan Thompson MI Ann Arbor Pioneer 2021 3B
Allan Thorington MI Pinckney 2019 LHP
Cody Tone MI Schoolcraft 2016 RHP
Brady VanSloten MI Rudyard 2014
Braydon Verschueren ON Glendale 2019 LHP
Alex Warner MI Clare 2022 C
Noah Warren MI Grand Ledge 2021 OF
Mitchell Weber MI Rochester 2015 1B
Nick Williams IN Alexandria-Monroe 2020 1B
Parker Wilson MI Vicksburg 2021 1B
Kyle Winslow MI Durand 2020 LHP
Joe Wolf MI Sterling Heights Stevenson 2014 RHP
Carter Woody IN Wawasee 2020 RHP