La Salle

Philadelphia, PA

School Information

  • Conference: Atlantic 10
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Chris Altopiedi PA Archbishop John Carroll 2016 LHP
Mike Anthony PA Phoenixville Area 2015 RHP
Alexander Ayala FL Miami Brito 2020 LHP
Hunter Bogumil FL Out Of Door Academy 2018 RHP
Gregory Bozzo NJ Ridge 2020 C
Christian Ciotti PA Susquehanna Township 2016 OF
Jack Clemente PA Central Dauphin 2020 RHP
Brody Colbert NJ Williamstown 2021 SS
Connor Coolahan NJ Shawnee 2019 SS
Colin Costello PA Holy Ghost Prep 2019 2B
Jack Cucinotta PA Springside Chestnut Hill 2017 2B
John DeMucci PA Bonner-Prendergast 2019 C
Elijah Dickerson NJ Rancocas Valley 2019 OF
Frank Elissalt FL Southwest Miami 2020 RHP
Ben Faso PA Garnet Valley 2015 OF
Aidan Frye PA Springside Chestnut Hill 2018 RHP
Chris Furey PA Conwell-Egan Catholic 2019 SS
Ryan Guckin PA Avon Grove 2016 C
Connor Hinchliffe PA Pottsville Area 2015 C
Nick Hohenstein NJ Christian Brothers Academy 2018 RHP
Matthew Holt VA Nansemond River 2016 RHP
Nick Hopkins MD St. Mary's 2018 SS
Justin Jacko PA Pennsbury 2014 OF
Blake James MD Atholton 2016 RHP
Erik Janss MD Avalon 2016 RHP
Drew Jarmuz PA Unionville 2015 OF
Michael Jenkins PA Parkland 2017 RHP
Niko Jenkins VA St. John's 2016 2B
Charles Kelley PA Father Judge 2018 RHP
Colin Kennedy PA Hatboro-Horsham 2017 RHP
Tatem Levins NJ Notre Dame 2018 C
Brian Maher PA North Penn 2013 RHP
Nick Mancuso NJ Notre Dame 2017 3B
Dylan Maria NJ Highland Regional 2019 RHP
Trey Matthews MD Newark Charter (DE) 2020 LHP
Kevin McGowan PA The Haverford School 2015 2B
Jared Melone PA North Penn 2015 3B
Joseph Messina PA Neumann-Goretti 2019 RHP
Joe Monzo PA The Hill School 2013 OF
Jordan Morales PA Souderton Area 2019 LHP
Sam Morris PA Owen J. Roberts 2021 OF
Ross Mulhall WV University 2018 1B
Ryan Nutley NJ Gloucester Catholic 2020 SS
Greg Paprocki PA Council Rock South 2014 RHP
C.J. Pruitt PA Sun Valley 2015 RHP
Gabe Rappa PA Neumann-Goretti 2019 LHP
Joe Ravert PA Malvern Prep 2012 RHP
Jackson Ray PA Octorara Area 2016 LHP
Christian Rodriguez FL Mater Academy Charter 2020 RHP
Nico Salvaggio RI Bishop Hendricken 2018 RHP
Colin Scanlon PA St. Joseph's Prep 2017 LHP
David Smith PA Perkiomen School 2019 2B
Gabe Smith PA William Penn Charter 2015 OF
Peyton Sorrels NJ Pennsville Memorial 2015 SS
Patrick Toal PA Haverford School 2020 RHP
Tommy Toal PA The Haverford School 2017 3B
Christopher Waskas NJ St. Joseph's Montvale 2019 OF
Luke Weigel PA Lampeter-Strasburg 2018 C
Colin Yablonski PA Manheim Township 2019 RHP
Jonathan Zayas PA Williamsport Area 2020 LHP