Lewis University

Romeoville, IL

School Information

  • Conference: Great Lakes Valley Conference
  • Division: NCAA II
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Michael Alt WI Kimberly 2020 OF
Collin Amsden IL Marist 2022 1B
Nick Bacarella IL Downers Grove North 2018 LHP
Mitch Bahnaman IL Providence Catholic 2020 3B
George Bilecki IL Marist 2022 OF
Ethan Bloom IL Hoffman Estates 2014 2B
Matt Boehm IL De La Salle 2020 RHP
Grant Bridgewater MI Bay City Western 2013 C
Andrew Briggs IL Normal Community 2021 C
Angelo Cantelo IL Marian Catholic 2019 C
Andrew Casmer IL Lisle 2019 OF
Anthony Cavalieri IL Fenwick 2017 SS
Dominic Coda IL Joliet Catholic 2022 OF
Sam Couch IL Joliet Catholic 2013 RHP
Dalton Crowder IL Plainfield East 2018 OF
Sam Cybulski IL Lyons 2014 SS
Kurt Dankovich IL Providence Catholic 2017 RHP
Nicholas Davito IL Lockport 2012 RHP
Bradley Elmore IL Bolingbrook 2013 RHP
Michael Enriquez IL Brother Rice 2014 RHP
Julian Everett IL Lincoln-Way East 2018 OF
Neil Fischer MO Vianney 2015 1B
Davey Fitzpatrick IL Lincoln-Way East 2020 3B
Cam Galgano IL Providence Catholic 2014 OF
Scott Garrow IL Lyons Township 2017 OF
Taylor Grimm WI Cedarburg 2014 C
Troy Hajdukovic IL Fremd 2016 C
Peter Hamot IL Downers Grove South 2015 RHP
Jonathon Hanscom IL Mundelein 2020 RHP
Charlie Harrigan IL Lyons 2015 OF
Cain Headrick IL Providence Catholic 2021 C
James Holub IL Wauconda 2013 RHP
Dalton Hottle IL Monmouth-Roseville 2014 RHP
Jake Huisman IL Glenbard East 2019 RHP
Nick Huisman IL Timothy Christian 2018 RHP
Kyle Hussey IL Providence Catholic 2021 SS
Dru Jasnoch IL Warren Township 2020 RHP
Kyle Kane IL Nazareth 2016 1B
Jacob Karaba IL Neuqua Valley 2019 RHP
Patrick Keaty IL South Elgin 2019 SS
Alex Kiszkowski IL Schaumburg 2015 SS
Jason Krol IL St. Laurence 2021 C
Cam Lander IL Coal City 2020 RHP
Brad Littleton IL Coal City 2016 RHP
Jake Lotz IL St. Laurence 2017 LHP
Eric Luecht IL Huntley 2014 RHP
Christopher MacDougall IL Fremd 2020 C
Patrick Maloney IL Naperville Central 2014 RHP
George Manikas IL Joliet Catholic 2016 RHP
Austin Mastela IL Lockport 2012 OF
Matthew McCauley MO Vianney 2015 OF
Jay Militello IL Fenwick 2016 RHP
Michael O'Brien IL Joliet Catholic 2017 2B
Aidan Padilla IL Reavis 2021 RHP
Zachary Parker IL Maine South 2015 C
Matt Piento IL Lyons Township 2018 LHP
Brandon Popp IL Lake Park 2014 LHP
Brandon Post IL Elk Grove 2015 OF
Anthony Rios IL St. Laurence 2016 C
Patrick Rotherham WI De Pere 2022 LHP
Joel Rotkvich IL St. Laurence 2012 SS
Connor Rutherford WI De Pere 2015 OF
Ryan Schefske IL Glenbard East 2016 SS
Ben Schleeper FL Viera 2021 3B
Henry Schuler IL Joliet Catholic 2020 RHP
Jake Schwartz IL Lake Zurich 2019 RHP
Michael Sclafani IL Montini Catholic 2020 RHP
Nicholas Serr IL Minooka 2020 SS
Anthony Sorrentino IL Lyons Township 2021 RHP
Joe Sparacio IL Plainfield Central 2012 1B
Nick Stacey IL Downers Grove South 2018 LHP
Nate Stiegal IL Marist 2017 C
Robert Talarico IL Joliet West 2015 LHP
Tyler Talbot IL Minooka 2017 LHP
Andrew Tenison IL Carl Sandburg 2018 3B
Austin Tittle IL Lemont 2016 3B
Matt Verdun IL St. Rita 2017 SS
Zachary Wainio MD Mount St. Joseph 2022 SS
Ryan Ward IL Hoffman Estates 2016 RHP
Max Warren IL Yorkville 2017 OF
Christopher Zeschke IL Richards 2016 SS