Loras College

Dubuque, IA

School Information

  • Conference: American Rivers Conference
  • Division: NCAA III
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Dylan Ackermann WI Newman Catholic 2021 LHP
Brody Arseneau IL Normal Community 2022 SS
Noah Baker IL Marist 2021 RHP
Jonny Baumann WI Living Word Lutheran 2019 C
Cody Beck IA Dubuque Hempstead 2018 1B
Cole Blazekovich IL Minooka 2022 C
Brock Booth IA Dubuque Hempstead 2022 RHP
Jack Carney IL Marist 2021 OF
Rocco Catalano IL Montini Catholic 2020 OF
Peter Coakley OR Sunset 2022 RHP
Javon Connolly WI St. Joseph Catholic 2018 RHP
Riley Connolly IA Dubuque Hempstead 2019
John Cornelius IA Dubuque Hempstead 2021 OF
Jackson Cullen IL Joliet Catholic 2022 1B
Max Cullen IL Joliet Catholic 2019 1B
Nick DiBenedetto IL Crystal Lake South 2020 2B
Nate Dierickx IA Durant 2021 LHP
Erik Edminster IA Dubuque Senior 2017 2B
Joe Egan IL Mount Carmel 2018 OF
Luke Fennelly IA Davenport Assumption 2017 SS
Jacob Fenton IL Brother Rice 2022 RHP
Ethan Gast IA Durant 2022
Luke Golla IA Marion 2018 LHP
Ryan Gorman IL Brother Rice 2016
Matt Gruszkowski IL Providence Catholic 2016 OF
Justin Gutierrez IL Nazareth 2021 3B
Daniel Hiemer IL Lincoln-Way East 2021 LHP
Nathan Hoth IA Davenport West 2016 C
Robert Hovey IL Marist 2014 RHP
Kyle Jagminas IL Lincoln-Way East 2013 LHP
Matt Jeter IL Aurora Central Catholic 2019 RHP
Austin Jones IL Providence Catholic 2021 RHP
Jordan Kehl WI Tremper 2019 OF
Alex Kelsch IL Oswego East 2020 2B
Diego Koval IL St. Rita 2019 RHP
Alexander Kriz IL Richmond Burton 2019 C
Curtis Lilienthal IA Durant 2018 SS
Austin Lombardo AZ N/A 2022 C
Julian Lopez IL Nazareth 2018 RHP
Conner McAlilly IL St. Rita 2015 LHP
Max McCallum IL St. Francis 2021 OF
Adam Metivier IA Davenport Assumption 2019 SS
JD Mettham AZ Desert Vista 2020 C
Erik Mitchell IL St. Charles East 2021 OF
Will Moonan IL St. Rita 2022 RHP
Mitch Nieweglowski IL Marmion 2019 OF
Justin Obaldo IL Crystal Lake Central 2020 OF
Benjamin Orr IA Durant 2022 3B
Tyler Osterday WI Oconomowoc 2016 C
Bryan Park IL Stevenson 2022 SS
Davis Pasco IL Huntley 2019 RHP
Danny Pecoraro IL Prairie Ridge 2014 SS
Cole Perrenoud IA Western Dubuque 2017 3B
Vince Polizzi IL St Francis High School 2022 3B
Michael Prang IL Bartlett 2016 LHP
Tyler Pransky IL Joliet West 2019 SS
Carson Recker IA Linn-Mar 2021
Dan Ribando IL Immaculate Conception 2012 OF
Alex Riedel KS Saint Thomas Aquinas 2016 OF
Orion Rieden WI Neenah 2020
Daniel Rogers IL Grayslake Central 2020 C
Alex Sandoval IA Central Lee 2022 SS
Nicholas Sinclair AZ N/A 2022 1B
Matthew Smith IL Marian Central Catholic 2021 LHP
Colton Strohl IL Prairie Central 2017 OF
Mike Sullivan IL Plainfield East 2016 1B
Cody Sunny IA North Scott 2022 SS
Max Vaisvila IL Willowbrook 2022 LHP
Eddie Van Camp IA Davenport Central 2018
Brock Wanninger WI Stoughton 2018 LHP
Ryan Wohlers IA Davenport Assumption 2018 3B
Andrew Wrona IL Glenbard South 2015 SS
Shea Zbrozek IL Normal Community 2022 SS