Marian University (WI)

Fond Du Lac, WI

School Information

  • Conference: Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference
  • Division: NCAA III
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Jake Arens WI Mauston 2016 1B
Roy Arrieta AZ N/A 2018 2B
Josh Bartelt WI Oshkosh West 2015 C
Nick Bastien WI Arrowhead 2016 OF
Alex Behr WI Oak Creek 2017 LHP
Nathan Block WI West Bend West 2018 2B
Tyler Blum WI De Pere 2020 OF
Jordan Bock IL Kaneland 2015 RHP
James Bornick WI Bay Port 2021 3B
Nate Brown WI Catholic Memorial 2019 OF
Dylan Davis WI Random Lake 2021 LHP
Luis Delarosa IL Lincoln-Way Central 2016 LHP
Kyle Elias WI Freedom 2019 RHP
Ryan Ellingson WI Aquinas 2017 2B
Ethan Estes IL Cary-Grove 2020 LHP
Luke Fiantago IL Prairie Ridge 2019 3B
Logan Fricker IL Normal Community 2019 1B
Jack George WI DeForest 2016 RHP
Mike Gerardo AZ Nogales 2019 OF
Nathan Gomez IL Lake View 2018 2B
Landon Gosch WI Wisconsin Lutheran 2016 OF
Ty Greco WI Whitnall 2016 2B
Isaiah Grimm WI Bay Port 2022 C
Aaron Hagberg WI Osseo-Fairchild 2016 RHP
Cathal Hannon IL Andrew 2018 OF
Hunter Hockenbrock WI Superior Senior 2016 C
Patrick Humphrey IL McHenry 2016 RHP
Dalton Hutton WI McDonell Central 2016 2B
JR Johnson IL Antioch 2018 C
Brody Jordan CO Columbine 2021 SS
Chase Ketterhagen WI Burlington 2021 C
Albert Kiszka IL Schaumburg 2020 C
Robbie Knorr WI Sun Prairie 2019 SS
Joe Koscinski WI Catholic Memorial 2019 2B
Logan Lange WI Sun Prairie 2019 RHP
E.J. LeDonne WI Sussex Hamilton 2016 3B
Ricky Lee IL Warren 2017 1B
Jared Lenze WI Mauston 2017 RHP
Bryce Lovisa CA Calvin Christian 2018 RHP
Timothy Lukach WI New Berlin West 2020 RHP
Jacob Mellinger IL Burlington Central 2018 2B
Sean Meyer WI Oconomowoc 2017 C
Tommy Miller IL Ottawa 2016 SS
Joseph Milone CO Highlands Ranch 2020 1B
Kayin Moudy WI Wilmot Union 2015 OF
Cole Nelson WI West De Pere 2017 RHP
Sam Nemetz WI Parker 2018 OF
Andrew Nuanes CO Mullen 2016 RHP
Riley Palmquist WI Burlington 2019 2B
Haydon Price IL Ottawa Marquette 2019 1B
Logan Rademan WI Pius XI Catholic 2020 2B
Holden Reilly WI Plymouth 2018 SS
Riley Richard WI Cuba City 2021 LHP
Steven Russell IL Lemont 2020 C
Matthew Sanchez CO Eagle Valley 2017 C
Aaron Schauer WI St. Catherine's 2016 OF
Kyler Schriever WI Oregon 2019 OF
Andrew Schroeder WI Wausaukee 2020 SS
Anthony Sottile IL Glenbard North 2017
Jordan Steinbeck WI Oshkosh West 2019 OF
Nick Sterman WI West Bend West 2018 OF
Jacob Tyczkowski WI Muskego 2020 LHP
Bryce Urbanek WI Mishicot 2018 OF
Augustus Walker base Sandia Prep 2021 LHP
Mark Wallace WI Burlington 2014 RHP
Ryan Walters WI West Allis Central 2020 RHP
Ryan Weber IL Richards 2018 RHP
Vaughn Williston WI Waupun 2020 RHP