Neosho County CC

Chanute, KS

School Information

  • Conference:
  • Division: NJCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
McCae Allen KS Bishop Carroll 2016 RHP
Tanner Allen KS Mission Valley 2015 RHP
Brandon Anderson NE Omaha Skutt 2017 RHP
Easton Barnes KS Lawrence 2014 RHP
Nolan Beets KS Gardner Edgerton 2016 OF
Caleb Biancarelli KS Southeast 2015 C
Drew Black KS Blue Valley Northwest 2018 SS
Cameron Blazek MN Fargo North (ND) 2018 RHP
Evan Bourn KS Blue Valley West 2014 OF
Daegan Brady KS Washburn Rural 2018 SS
Andrew Brautman KS Arkansas City 2018 SS
Jack Brimacombe KS Blue Valley North 2018 SS
Luke Burk MO Galena 2019 SS
Owen Chaffin KS Blue Valley Southwest 2019 RHP
Mack Clark KS Blue Valley Southwest 2020 SS
Will Clark KS Wichita Northwest 2015 SS
Chris Closser KS Shawnee Mission East 2018 LHP
Cam Cox KS Hesston 2019 OF
Nate Crossman KS Derby 2015 OF
Kaleb De La Torre KS Fort Scott 2016 SS
Aaron Dees KS Burlington 2015 OF
Tyler Dinges CO ThunderRidge 2020 3B
Deriq Doty KS Maize 2019 C
Jack Ebright KS Bishop Carroll 2019 RHP
Will Eldridge KS Blue Valley Southwest 2019 LHP
Vincent Esparza KS Bishop Ward 2019 SS
Jonathan Felix KS Blue Valley Northwest 2015 LHP
Josh Flack KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2018 RHP
Reece Flax KS Bishop Carroll 2019 OF
Tanner Fox KS Blue Valley 2016 2B
Brenden Fry CO Fort Collins 2022 OF
Brady Garrison KS Mill Valley 2017 C
Chayse Gruber KS Great Bend 2022 2B
Luke Guest CO Fort Collins 2021 RHP
Jordon Helm KS Maize 2019 SS
Nathan Hungate KS Kapaun Mt. Carmel 2018 RHP
Connor Jeffers KS Burlington 2018 C
Drew Johnson KS Maize 2014 RHP
Luke Kahle MO Francis Howell 2016 C
Craig Karnes KS Baxter Springs 2015 RHP
Samuel Kissane KS Maize South 2017 OF
Mason Knopp KS Fort Scott 2015 RHP
Hunter LaMunyon KS Maize 2017 3B
Trent Latta KS Iola 2014 RHP
Mason Lundgrin KS Salina South 2019 1B
Jeremy Mansur MO Raymore-Peculiar 2012 LHP
Marcus McDaniel KS McPherson 2016 SS
Keegan McDonald KS Clay Center 2021 RHP
Mason McDow KS Paola 2016 RHP
Tyler McGrew MO Joplin 2016 RHP
Aaron Meers MO Lee Summit North 2016 OF
Brooks Miller OK Pryor 2021 3B
Lucas Milner KS Andover Central 2014 RHP
Kody Minden KS Prairie View 2016 C
Cooper Minnick KS Bluestem 2015 C
Joseph Mondragon CO Eaton 2016 1B
Cody Moore KS Mill Valley 2022 C
Josh Norlin KS Andover 2015 SS
Braydon Phillips MO Fort Osage 2016 LHP
Lucas Pringle KS Mill Valley 2021 C
Collin Rabe KS Wichita Collegiate 2020 OF
Kenton Richards KS Chanute 2016 2B
Cameron Robertson MO Galena 2022 RHP
Chase Robinson KS Blue Valley 2014 1B
Rayn Robinson KS Blue Valley 2014 3B
Brant Scrivner MO Rock Bridge 2018 1B
Dax Sharp OK Pryor 2021 LHP
Noah Sisemore KS Maize 2018 RHP
Brendan Skye KS Baxter Springs 2015 2B
Garrett Smith KS Blue Valley West 2014 2B
Luke Sosaya KS Mill Valley 2017 OF
Tanner Strickbine KS Blue Valley 2014 LHP
Adam Theis KS Bishop Carroll 2017 SS
Chad Thomas KS Olathe East 2014 SS
Khalil Thrasher KS Eudora 2018 OF
Joe Todd KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2017 RHP
Ryan Toliver MO Fort Osage 2014 C
Riley Ulery KS Southeast 2015 RHP
Alex Urlaub base West Fargo 2021
Caleb Vanatta KS Humboldt 2014 OF
Nate Vossman KS Blue Valley Northwest 2016 OF
Brance Ware KS Jayhawk-Linn 2020 RHP
Brylie Ware KS Sedgwick 2015 SS
Dalton Weaver KS Riverton 2016 OF
Jace Wentling KS Thomas More Prep-Marian 2022 C
Luke Westerman KS Derby 2022 1B
Nick Wohler KS Manhattan 2017 RHP
Tyler Wohler KS Manahttan 2014 C
Luke Wolgamott KS Parsons 2019 1B
Tripp Wright KS Lawrence Free State 2015 RHP
Chaseton Wylie KS Osawatomie 2017 OF