Niagara County CC

Sanborn, NY

School Information

  • Conference:
  • Division: NJCAA III
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Lance Baldensperger PA Warren Area 2019 OF
Gunner Becker PA Slippery Rock 2017 RHP
Andrew Bench ON E.L Crossley 2020 RHP
Ryan Birchard NY Auburn 2021 1B
Devin Blajszczak NY Williamsville North 2021 LHP
Garrett Boldt NY Olean 2017 OF
Cal Brazier ON Maxwell Heights 2019 1B
Marc Brisson AB St.Albert Catholic 2021 SS
Matthew Brown NY Clarence 2019 SS
Charlie Bruning NY Royalton-Hartland 2019 RHP
Dell Butler NY Olean 2017 OF
Mathew Carden NY Lew-Port 2018 2B
Jake Cavana NY Olean 2016 SS
Vincent Cenname NY West Seneca East 2018 LHP
Vincent Chiarenza NY Canisius 2016 OF
Michael Ciccarone NY Odyssey Academy 2016 RHP
Aiden Colangelo ON St. Jean de Bre Beuf 2017 1B
Bradyn Coletta NY Addison 2021 LHP
Matthew Coon NY Elmira 2021 C
Dylan Dingel PA Slippery Rock 2018 SS
Benjamin Eodice NY Niagara Wheatfield 2021 RHP
Keegan Ernest NY Horseheads 2017 LHP
Thomas Evans NY Orchard Park 2019 1B
Zach Evans NY Lake Shore 2020 SS
Andrew Fairbrother NY Williamsville North 2019 3B
Matthew Ferris ON Emily Carr 2019 C
James Filippelli NY Niagara-Wheatfield 2018 RHP
Chad Gartland NY West Irondequoit 2019 SS
Clifton Genge NY Rush-Henrietta 2020 RHP
Robert Gruber NY Frontier 2017 LHP
Ryan Hann NY Williamsville South 2017 3B
Zach Harter NY Rush-Henrietta 2017 1B
Justin Hodil NY Canisius 2021 C
Camerin Holmes NY North Tonawanda 2020 RHP
William Hudson NY Kenmore West 2020 RHP
Erik Johnson NY McQuaid Jesuit 2018 LHP
Jacob Jones NY Avon 2021 LHP
Joey Kench NY Rush Henrietta 2018 RHP
Noah LaLonde ON Birchmount Park Collegiate Institute 2019 RHP
Zachary LaPlante NY Kenmore West 2019 OF
William Lawrence NY Canisius 2017 C
Troy Leibert NY Brockport 2020 RHP
Hunter Loomis PA Warren Area 2020 C
Hunter Loomis PA Warren Area 2020 C
Austin Lux NY Springville Griffith 2019 OF
Jordan MacKinnon NY St. Marys 2016 RHP
James Maddison NY Aquinas 2016 RHP
Austin Mann NY Williamsville North 2020 RHP
Quin McLane ON Ajax 2018 RHP
Bryce Moore NY CBA-Syracuse 2018 3B
Samuel Mullen NY Silver Creek 2018 C
Chris Neino NY St. Mary's 2020 C
Will Newton NY Newfane 2016 LHP
Taras Okhrimtchouk ON Woodroffe 2019 RHP
Aaron Potter NY Depew 2017 3B
Josh Quartley NY Williamsville North 2020 RHP
Michael Ribis III NY Gates Chili 2021 RHP
John Rogowski NY Lancaster 2018 OF
Matthew Sanfilippo NY Webster Schroeder 2021 RHP
Connor Schermerhorn NY West Seneca West 2020 RHP
Dominic Schmidt NY Kenmore West 2019 LHP
Ben Shapiro NY Niagara Wheatfield 2021 RHP
Jabari Smith ON Brichmount 2021 SS
Raymond Specht NY Rush-Henrietta 2018 SS
Garrett Srock NY Newfane 2020 RHP
Owen Stevenson ON Donald A. Wilson 2022 SS
Vincent Stutz NY Lancaster 2019 RHP
Brandon Underhill ON St. Michael Catholic 2017 SS
Eric Van Rassel ON Lorne Park 2019 1B
Kevon Wallace ON Bulletproof Prospects 2018 LHP
Trent Wasserman NY Brighton 2019 LHP
Justin Wisniewski NY City Honors 2017 RHP