North Carolina

Chapel Hill, NC

School Information

  • Conference: Atlantic Coast Conference
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Jordyn Adams NC Green Hope 2018 OF
Max Alba WI Franklin 2018 RHP
Patrick Alvarez NC Myers Park 2019 SS
Nicholas Argento MN Wayzata 2021 RHP
Tyler Baum FL West Orange 2016 RHP
Austin Beck NC North Davidson 2017 OF
Isaiah Bennett NC Pine Forest 2019 RHP
Austin Bergner FL Windermere Prep 2016 RHP
Kyle Blendinger NC Southwest Guilford 2017 RHP
Folger Boaz NC East Surry 2023 LHP
A.J. Bogucki PA Boyertown Area 2013 RHP
Brooks Brannon NC Randleman 2022 C
Cam Brantley NC Ardrey Kell 2018 OF
Jacob Bukauskas VA Stone Bridge 2014 RHP
Michael Busch MN Simley 2016 OF
Francesco Capocci GA Denmark 2023 3B
Max Carlson MN Burnsville 2020 RHP
Johnny Castagnozzi NY Massapequa 2020 SS
Thomas Caufield PA West Chester Henderson 2018 SS
Tyler Causey SC Nation Ford 2019 SS
Joseph Charles FL TNXL Academy 2019 RHP
Taylore Cherry OH Vandalia Butler 2012 RHP
Hugh Collins NC Clayton 2023 LHP
Michael Colonna NC Weddington 2022 RHP
Casey Cook VA Freedom (South Riding) 2021 SS
Caleb Cozart NC Wesleyan Christian Academy 2019 RHP
Caleb Crain NC East Rutherford 2022 OF
Gianluca Dalatri NJ Christian Brothers Academy 2016 RHP
John Dancy NC Ardrey Kell 2017 RHP
Brett Daniels NC Fuquay-Varina 2014 RHP
Kyle Datres PA Loyalsock Township 2015 3B
Josh Dotson NC AC Reynolds 2018 RHP
Brandon Eike VA Powhatan 2020 3B
Austin Elliott MD Cape Henlopen (DE) 2018 RHP
Owen Flynn FL TNXL Academy 2021 RHP
Ike Freeman NC East Rowan 2016 SS
Tomas Frick SC JL Mann 2020 C
Chase Fullington TN Farragut 2015 SS
Gavin Gallaher NC Middle Creek 2023 SS
Cole Gibbs FL Jesuit 2015 OF
Dallas Griess PA Williamsport Area 2022 OF
Eric Grintz PA Downingtown West 2019 C
Jordan Gubleman FL Sarasota 2015 RHP
Travis Hamrick NC Watagua 2020 RHP
Perry Hargett NC Metrolina Christian Academy 2024 SS
Dylan Harris TN Hardin Valley 2016 OF
Austin Hawke NC Reagan 2022 SS
Jagger Haynes NC West Columbus 2020 LHP
Connor Hegan FL Providence 2022 RHP
DavidJohn Herz NC Terry Sanford 2019 LHP
Josh Hiatt NC Providence 2015 RHP
Reece Holbrook SC Hammond 2021 OF
Vance Honeycutt NC Salisbury 2021 SS
Mac Horvath FL IMG Academy 2020 SS
Sam Howell NC Sun Valley 2019 3B
Rodney Hutchinson OH Mason 2015 RHP
Rodney Hutchison, Jr OH Mason 2015 RHP
Clemente Inclan FL Bolles 2017 3B
Jesse Jaconski PA Plymouth Whitemarsh 2022 3B
Joe Jaconski PA Plymouth Whitemarsh 2021 SS
Nick James TN Clarksville 2019 LHP
Walker Jenkins NC South Brunswick 2023 OF
Satchel Jerzembeck NC Providence 2017 2B
Mitch Keller IA Xavier 2014 RHP
Buddy Kennedy NJ Millville 2017 3B
Dylan King FL American Heritage Delray 2021 C
Jacob Kirby NC Ardrey Kell 2023 RHP
Joe Lancellotti PA William Penn Charter 2017 RHP
Desmond Lindsay FL Out of Door Academy 2015 OF
Brendon Little PA Conestoga 2015 LHP
John Long GA Glynn Academy 2022 OF
Austin Love NC West Rowan 2017 RHP
Brennan Malone FL IMG Academy 2019 RHP
Casey Maniglia OH Solon 2018 OF
Brandon Martorano NJ Christian Brothers Academy 2016 C
Matthew Matthijs NC DH Conley 2022 RHP
Ashton McGee NC Charles B. Aycock 2017 OF
Jason Morgan VA Chancellor 2013 RHP
Bennett Nance NC Morehead 2018 LHP
Liam Norris NC Green Hope 2020 LHP
Caden O'Brien NC Maiden 2017 LHP
Evan Odum NC Lumberton 2016 RHP
Michael Oh IL Glenbrook North 2016 RHP
Connor Ollio PA Butler Area 2018 SS
Laney Orr NC RJ Reynolds 2016 2B
Alberto Osuna SC Mauldin 2019 1B
Cameron Padgett NC East Rowan 2022 RHP
Davis Palermo NC Northwood 2018 RHP
Tyler Parks NC SW Randolph 2023
Dalton Pence NC Cherryville 2021 LHP
Kyle Percival SC Andrew Jackson 2022 LHP
Nik Pry NC Pinecrest 2018 OF
Tanner Quick TX Brazosport 2020 RHP
Jake Randolph NH Exeter 2017 LHP
Shawn Rapp NJ Delbarton 2019 LHP
Nick Raquet PA State College 2014 LHP
Jack Riedel TX Houston Memorial 2020 SS
Max Riemer TN McCallie 2018 C
Alex Ritzer MN Stillwater 2021 SS
Caleb Roberts FL St. Thomas Aquinas 2018 C
Cody Roberts GA Blessed Trinity 2015 C
J.T. Rogoszewski WV Hurricane 2015 RHP
Jackson Rusiecki CT Southington 2022 OF
Aaron Sabato CT Brunswick School 2018 1B
Ted Sabato CT Brunswick 2016 RHP
Will Sandy NC Leesville Road 2018 LHP
Will Schroeder VA Freedom-South Riding 2018 SS
Alden Segui FL Jesuit 2021 RHP
Earl Semper FL St. Thomas Aquinas 2017 3B
Danny Serretti NJ Governor Livingston 2018 SS
Tristan Shea NC Porter Ridge 2017 C
Ricky Silvestri OH Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy 2014 3B
Will Simmons MN Harrisburg (SD) 2022 RHP
H.L. Smith NC Fuquay Varina 2023 LHP
Matt Smoral OH Solon 2012 LHP
Anthony Solometo NJ Bishop Eustace 2021 LHP
Carson Starnes NC P27 Academy 2021 RHP
Luke Stevenson NC Wake Forest 2023 C
Will Stewart NC Rocky Mount Academy 2019 C
Hunter Stokely NC Fike 2020 1B
Hunter Stokley NC FIke 2020 1B
Justin Szestowicki NJ Kingsway 2021 SS
Justice Thompson FL King 2018 OF
James Triantos VA James Madison 2021 SS
Cameron Varga OH Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy 2014 RHP
Forrest Wall FL Orangewood Christian 2014 SS
Logan Warmoth FL Lake Brantley 2014 2B
Bo Weiss CO Regis Jesuit 2016 RHP
Maxwell White NC Hough 2023 LHP
Colby Wilkerson NC Kerr Vance Academy 2020 SS
Bryse Wilson NC Orange 2016 RHP
Mason Yokum NC Pro 5 Academy 2023 LHP
Angel Zarate NC Rockingham County 2017 OF