Notre Dame

South Bend, IN

School Information

  • Conference: Atlantic Coast Conference
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Michael Allegri GA Milton 2019 RHP
Caden Aoki CA Huntington Beach 2021 SS
Brad Bass IL Lincoln-Way Central 2014 RHP
Matt Bauer PA Cathedral Prep 2018 OF
Andrew Belcik FL East Lake 2016 RHP
Radek Birkholz CO Valor Christian 2021 RHP
Karson Bonaparte IL University 2021 3B
Clayton Bouchard PA Quaker Valley 2013 OF
Joseph Boyle KY North Oldham 2017 RHP
Jack Brannigan IL Marist 2019 OF
Cameron Brown CO D'Evelyn 2016 LHP
Dylan Brown PA North Penn 2022 LHP
Drew Byers TN Ensworth 2020 SS
Dominic Cancellieri NJ Bergen Catholic 2019 RHP
Ryan Carr NJ Don Bosco 2018 OF
Cash Case FL The First Academy 2017 SS
Cooper Clapp TN Hardin County 2022 SS
Brooks Coetzee IL Mahomet-Seymour 2018 OF
Shane Combs MA St. John's Shrewsbury 2015 RHP
Jack Connolly MA Bridgewater-Raynham 2015 RHP
Sammy Cooper MO Lees Summit West 2020 RHP
Joey Cresta IL Plainfield North 2012 RHP
Cole Daily IL Sacred Heart-Griffin 2015 SS
Liam Dalton NY Rye Country Day School 2015 C
Brody DeLamielleure FL Bartram Trail 2023 OF
Nicholas DeMarco IL St. Charles North 2021 SS
Jackson Dennies LA Archbishop Rummel 2020 RHP
Brent Dibiase CO Regis Jesuit 2019 LHP
Jack Donofrio CT Simsbury 2019 OF
Zachary Dreznin NJ Northern Highlands 2017 RHP
Peter Fasciglione NY Iona Prep 2022 SS
Eric Feliz FL IMG Academy 2015 OF
Michael Feliz FL IMG 2016 SS
Kyle Fiala IN Carmel 2013 SS
Jack Findlay NJ Roxbury 2021 LHP
Cal Fisher WI Deerfield 2023 SS
Tyler Fogarty MO Chaminade 2019 2B
Rory Fox WI Catholic Memorial 2022 SS
Eric Gilgenbach MI Stoney Creek 2015 3B
Bryce Gray IL Homewood Flossmoor 2016 C
Brady Gumpf IN SB St. Joseph 2020 C
Conner Hale IN Brebeuf 2012 RHP
David Hearne IL Providence Catholic 2012 RHP
Mike Hearne IL Marist 2012 LHP
Kyle Hess NJ St. Peter's Prep 2019 SS
Anthony Holubecki FL IMG Academy 2016 RHP
Ryan Hussey IL Providence Catholic 2023 RHP
David (DM) Jefferson VA St. John's College 2021 OF
Davis Johnson RI Moses Brown School 2023 C
Tony Jones Jr. FL IMG Academy 2016 OF
Cameron Junker OH Moeller 2016 RHP
Nikolos Kavadas IN Penn 2017 1B
Zach Kempe IL St. Charles North 2021 RHP
Roman Kimball SC P27 Academy 2021 RHP
Casey Kmet IL St. Viator 2019 C
Cole Kmet IL St. Viator 2017 LHP
Chase Krewson PA South Fayette 2023 OF
Aidan Krupp IL Oak Park-River Forest 2021 RHP
Zak Kutsulis IL Providence Catholic 2012 LHP
Stephen Kwapis MI Hackett Catholic Prep 2021 3B
David Lally MI Grand Blanc 2022 RHP
David LaManna NJ Bergen Catholic 2017 C
Harrison Leonard CT Avon Old Farms School for Boys 2019 SS
Ryan Lidge IL Barrington 2013 C
Tony Lindwedel MO SLUH 2020 C
Brady Louck IL Plainfield East 2023 LHP
Benjamin Loyd WI Tremper 2021 SS
Ryan Lynch IN Penn 2020 LHP
Zack Martin IL Plainfield North 2016 RHP
Zachary Mazur FL The Benjamin School 2018 C
Nick McCarty IN Cathedral 2012 RHP
Patrick McDonald VA Woodberry Forest 2016 SS
Mitchel Megias OH Gahanna Lincoln 2018 RHP
Chris Melillo PA La Salle 2013 C
William Mercer TX Strake Jesuit 2018 LHP
Anthony Miller PA New Castle 2023 SS
Ryan Mooney MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's Prep 2023 OF
Estevan Moreno IL Montini Catholic 2022 SS
Brian Morrell NY Shoreham-Wading River 2017 RHP
Owen Murphy IL Riverside-Brookfield 2022 RHP
Brock Murtha NY Sayville 2020 SS
Spencer Myers FL Berkeley Prep 2017 SS
Danny Neri FL Bishop Snyder 2020 C
Jack O'Reilly PA Episcopal Academy 2019 3B
Jim Orwick OH Findlay 2013 LHP
Henry Pavco-Giaccia MD Bullis 2019 RHP
Gerry Peacock NJ St. Augustine Prep 2019 RHP
Jack Penney MA Phillips Andover Academy 2021 SS
Nick Podkul IN Andrean 2015 2B
Brendan Power FL Palm Beach Central 2018 SS
Connor Power FL Palm Beach Central 2016 C
Carter Putz KS Bishop Miege 2018 2B
Dylan Questad WI Waterford 2023 RHP
Alexander Rao FL Oxbridge Academy 2018 RHP
Troy Reader FL Berkeley Prep 2023 C
Ricky Reeth FL West Orange 2021 OF
Kyle Richardson IL Maine South 2012 OF
RJ Rickabaugh PA Coatesville Area 2022 C
Jaden Rudd FL Mosley 2021 OF
Hunter Russell FL Episcopal 2022 1B
Jack Sheehan NJ Manasquan 2016 RHP
Tommy Sheehan NJ Manasquan 2017 LHP
Jake Shepski IL St. Rita 2014 SS
Liam Simon NJ Freehold Township 2019 RHP
Ryan Smoyer OH Ostego 2013 RHP
Joey Spence WI West Bend East 2021 C
Caden Spivey GA Vidalia 2022 RHP
Collin Stoecker TN Siegel 2015 LHP
Evan Tenuta IL Sandburg 2018 RHP
Jayden Thomas GA Pace 2021 OF
Aidan Tyrell IL Joliet Catholic 2018 LHP
Matt Vierling MO CBC 2015 OF
TJ Williams MD Georgetown Prep 2020 OF
Andy Yerzy ON York Mills Collegiate 2016 C
Jack Zyska NJ Seton Hall Prep 2018 OF