Oakland

Rochester, MI

School Information

  • Conference: Horizon
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Drew Bechtel MI Beal City 2012 C
Matt Boutin MI Dakota 2017 RHP
Austin Brodowsky MI Utica Eisenhower 2012 RHP
Michael Brosseau IN Andrean 2012 SS
Shane Brown IL Simeon 2012 OF
Jared Burkert OH Poland Seminary 2016 RHP
Reggie Bussey OH Twinsburg 2022 OF
Mario Camilletti MI Sterling Heights Stevenson 2017 SS
Robert Cavin MI Livonia Stevenson 2019 C
Michael Chialdikas IL Lake Zurich 2019 3B
Emmanuel Clark MI Western International 2019 1B
Landon Clark IN Mt. Vernon 2022 OF
Carson Collins MI Clio 2020 RHP
Drew Collins OH Oregon Clay 2020 OF
Kendall Colvin OH Kenton Ridge 2013 RHP
Lucas Day OH Troy Christian 2022 1B
Brandon Deans ON Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2019 RHP
Drew DeMumbrum IL Plainfield East 2016 LHP
Matt DiLeo MI Rockford High School 2014 C
Ryan Donley IN Chesterton 2022 LHP
Cooper Donlin MI Detroit Catholic Central 2020 OF
Jaxson Easterlin WI Franklin 2022 RHP
Connor Fannon MI University Liggett 2013 RHP
Ryan Fitzgerald OH Mount Vernon 2015 OF
Caleb Fuller IA Cedar Rapids Prairie 2018 RHP
Collin Gee MI West Ottawa 2012 LHP
Cole Gibson OH Gahanna Lincoln 2015 RHP
Nate Green OH Hilliard Darby 2014 RHP
Blake Griffith OH Grove City 2016 1B
Sam Griffith IN Center Grove 2022 SS
Ben Hart MI Rochester Adams 2013 SS
Dylan Haslett IN Cathedral 2022 RHP
Ethan Henry MI South Christian 2023 LHP
Austin Higgins IL Fremd 2019 SS
Ethan Hoffman MI Bishop Foley 2018 LHP
Bradley Hull OH Gahanna LIncoln 2015 2B
Jordan Jackson IL Jones College Prep 2015 3B
Andrew Jacoby MI Central Montcalm 2019 RHP
Peter Jelenic OH Wadsworth 2021 SS
Tyler Jewett IL Oswego East 2022 LHP
Beau Keathley MI Truman 2017 RHP
Chase Keeney IA Cedar Rapids Thomas Jefferson 2019 LHP
Kevin Krill MI White Lake Lakeland/International Academy 2021 C
Evan Krolewski MI Dexter 2021 3B
Jonah Lakatos MI Forrest Hills Central 2012 C
John Lauinger AZ Pinnacle 2021 OF
Cherokee LeBeau IL Minooka 2018 3B
Alex Manasa MI Farmington 2016 OF
Jimmy Marx MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2014 OF
Jace Matkin MI Southgate Anderson 2018 OF
Michael McGee IL Plainfield East 2015 3B
Thomas Miller MI Saline 2016 SS
Brandon Nigh MI Bedford Senior 2021 SS
Matthew Nolin ON Cawthra Park 2019 LHP
Tyler Pagano OH Pickerington North 2013 RHP
Tyler Palm MI Ogemaw Heights 2013 RHP
Nicholas Parr OH Olentangy Liberty 2015 RHP
Reagan Paulina MI Detroit Catholic Central 2020 SS
Hunter Pidek MI Troy Athens 2021 RHP
P.J. Piesko MI Oxford 2014 LHP
Liam Pollock MI Bishop Foley Catholic 2020 OF
Branden Posky MI Stevenson Livonia 2017 RHP
Cam Post IL Lincoln-Way Central 2017 C
Nino Puckett MI De La Salle 2018 RHP
Jacob Raymond MI Utica Eisenhower 2017 2B
Trent Rice MI Cardinal Mooney 2023 OF
Avain Rivera MI Dow 2020 OF
Dan Rutan OH Grove City High School 2017 LHP
Nicholas Rutkowski MI Stevenson 2019 RHP
Luke Scharich MI Bangor John Glenn 2013 LHP
Nate Schweers IA Ankeny 2014 LHP
Austin Sherry OH Westerville Central 2015 LHP
RJ Sherwood MI Belleville 2019 OF
Carson Smith MI Grandville 2023 OF
Tanner Sonntag MI Bay City John Glenn 2023 RHP
Zach Sterry OH Lexington 2013 OF
Clay Thompson IN Andrean 2018 OF
Tyler Trovinger MI Mona Shores 2016 SS
Jake Verellen MI Eisenhower 2022 3B
Tanner Ware OH North Canton Hoover 2022 LHP
Myles Zilinsky IL Bartlett 2015 OF