Oklahoma State

Stillwater, OK

School Information

  • Conference: BIG 12
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
JC Ayala FL Inspiration Academy 2023 SS
Brady Basso TX Pearland 2016 LHP
Robert Bavon AR Little Rock Catholic 2020 RHP
John Bay OK Shattuck 2020 3B
Adam Becker TX Robert E Lee 2018 3B
Carson Benge OK Yukon 2021 3B
Drew Blake OK Stillwater 2021 LHP
Ryan Bogusz TX Lonestar 2019 RHP
Jacob Bookout OK Oklahoma Christian School 2020 RHP
Colton Bowman TX Bullard 2019 LHP
Gabe Brown OK Stillwater 2022 C
Marcus Brown AR Shiloh Christian 2020 SS
Cayden Brumbaugh OK Edmond Santa Fe 2021 SS
Jaxson Burch TX Friendswood 2023 LHP
Zach Cable GA River Ridge 2018 RHP
Brex Caldwell OK Red Oak 2024 RHP
Justin Campbell CA Simi Valley 2019 1B
Charlie Carter AR Little Rock Christian 2023 C
Ryan Cash TX Prestonwood Christian 2016 2B
John Wyatt Cheney TX Liberty Hill 2019 RHP
Valek Cisneros OK Clinton 2019 1B
Tyler Collins TX McKinney Boyd 2021 OF
Hayden Corbin TX Canyon 2019 RHP
Jaxson Crull OK Bixby 2020 OF
Ian Daugherty OK Kingfisher 2021 C
Gabe Davis OK Choctaw 2022 RHP
Kale Davis OK Westmoore 2019 RHP
Nick DeNicola NJ Seton Hall Prep 2016 C
Zachary Ehrhard FL Wharton 2021 SS
Jensen Elliott TX Coppell 2015 RHP
Tucker Elliott OK Allen 2017 RHP
Christian Encarnacion Strand CA College Park 2018 3B
Luke Fernandez GA West Forsyth 2022 RHP
Zach Fish MI Gull Lake 2011 C
Dylan Gardner OK Stillwater 2017 SS
Gage Gaunt OK Clinton 2019 SS
Ryan Gendron OK Bishop Kelley 2018 SS
Matt Golda MA Inspiration Academy 2017 SS
Conner Gore OK Enid 2020 SS
Tanner Griffin OK Bixby 2017 C
Jon Heasley TX Prestonwood Christian 2016 RHP
Francisco Hernandez TX Alexander 2020 RHP
Wilson Hicks TX Decatur 2019 LHP
Jackson Holliday OK Stillwater 2022 SS
Braley Hollins TX Plano Senior 2019 SS
Mason House TX Whitehouse 2017 OF
Dominic Johnson OK Edmond Santa Fe 2020 OF
John Kelly NJ Rutherford 2018 RHP
Carson Kropp OK Owasso 2018 C
Kaden Krowka TX Rockwall-Heath 2018 LHP
Boots Landry TX Friendswood 2023 3B
Austin Lemon OK Heritage Hall 2023 OF
Joe Lienhard KS Kapaun 2015 RHP
Garrett Martin CO Standley Lake 2018 OF
Trevor Martin OK Asher 2020 RHP
Kash Mayfield OK Elk City 2024 LHP
Nolan McLean NC Garner 2020 SS
Aidan Meola FL Palm Beach Gardens 2021 3B
Phoenix Meza OK Choctaw 2022 SS
Hueston Morrill FL Suwannee 2018 2B
JT Mounce TX Cypress Christian 2019 OF
Bryce Osmond OK Jenks 2019 RHP
Nathaniel Peterson MN Lakeville North 2018 LHP
Roman Phansalkar OK Heritage Hall 2017 RHP
Brennan Phillips OK Owasso 2022 LHP
Kaden Polcovich OK Deer Creek 2017 2B
Tyler Polk OK Duncan 2018 RHP
Jacob Prokarym TX Plano Senior 2021 LHP
Bodi Rascon TX Decatur 2019 LHP
Roc Riggio CA Thousand Oaks 2021 2B
MJ Rodriguez TX Veterans Memorial 2020 1B
Nathan Rogalski OK Deer Creek 2023 LHP
Joey Rose NJ Toms River North 2016 3B
Orlando Salinas TX King 2020 SS
Kade Shatwell OK Edmond Santa Fe 2022 RHP
Trenton Shaw TX Prestonwood Christian Academy 2022 LHP
Chase Shores TX Midland Lee 2022 RHP
Garrett Shull OK Enid 2024 SS
Noah Sifrit TX Lubbock Coronado 2017 LHP
Colin Simpson OK Memorial 2015 C
Derek Smith AZ Horizon 2022 C
Tanner Sparks OK Shawnee 2017 RHP
Josh Spiegel PA Penn-Trafford 2018 C
Brett Standlee OK Jenks 2017 RHP
Mitchell Stone OK Deer Creek 2017 LHP
Cade Sumbler TX Midlothian Heritage 2020 C
Jake Taylor OK Shawnee 2017 C
Carson Teel OK Stillwater 2015 LHP
Cameron Thompson OK Owasso 2019 OF
Jake Thompson MN Albert Lea 2016 SS
Caeden Trenkle TX Hillsboro 2019 OF
Alex Ulloa FL Calvary Christian Academy 2021 SS
Ryan Ure CO Eaton 2021 LHP
Conner Uselton OK Southmoore 2017 OF
Ryan Vilade OK Stillwater 2017 SS
Solomon Washington TN Centennial 2019 RHP
Manning West GA Apalachee 2022 RHP
Jordan Winston NJ Allentown 2017 LHP