San Jacinto JC

Houston, TX

School Information

  • Conference:
  • Division: NJCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Mason Auer MO Kickapoo 2019 RHP
Allen Barrios FL Hialeah Gardens 2016 SS
Jake Bennett KY St Xavier 2022 C
Jarrett Bickel IN Mishawaka Marian 2018 SS
Mark Alden Blest TX Atascocita 2017 LHP
Aaron Bond IN Clay High School 2015 OF
David Castillo MA Boston English 2023 SS
Omar Cervantes TX Laredo United 2018 3B
Jack Conlon TX Clements 2017 RHP
Zachary Deleon TX Hondo 2017 RHP
Elijah Dukes FL Wharton 2022 1B
Chase Ferem TX Kingwood Park 2018 C
Ryan Flores TX Sterling 2021 2B
Blair Frederick LA Brother Martin 2016 LHP
Lex Garcia TX Lubbock Monterrey 2020 RHP
Reed Garland SC Northwestern 2020 RHP
Evan Godwin TX John Cooper 2019 LHP
Tyson Gomm ON Port Credit 2021 2B
Chezzare Gonzalez TX Valley View 2017 RHP
Mathew Goodheart AR Magnolia 2017 2B
Jordan Gorham MA Braintree 2022 RHP
James Grantland TX Callhoun 2019 OF
Tyler Gray OK J.P. Taravella 2022 RHP
Ben Greer TX Shadow Creek 2019 OF
Nicholas Hamilton NY Lockport 2015 OF
Miles Hellums TX Tuloso Midway 2020 RHP
Jake Hennessy TX Clark 2017 RHP
Evan Hiatt AR Catholic 2018 LHP
Jake Hymel TX Cypress Ranch 2019 RHP
Herbert Iser FL Osceola 2016 C
Ryan January MA Salisbury School 2015 C
Jonathan Jones TX Manvel 2018 RHP
Camden Jordan IN Cathedral 2021 OF
Reigh Jordan AL Headland 2022 RHP
Evan Joubert LA St. Louis Catholic 2021 SS
Rylan Kaufman TX Friendswood 2017 LHP
Austin King TN Hardin Valley 2022 OF
Keegan Knutson NC Combine Academy 2022 SS
Brandon Krennrich IL Johnsburg 2015 C
Sloan Laird TX Grand Oaks 2021 C
Connor Lee TX Dawson 2021 RHP
Zachary Limas TX Foster 2018 SS
Sergio Macias TX Alexander 2016 SS
Zachery Mack TX Pearland Dawson 2021 1B
James Marin TX The woodlands 2021 SS
Jacob Matheny MO Westminster 2016 C
Evan McDonald TX Pflugerville 2017 OF
Gio Mezzomo BC Centennial 2020 OF
Kaddin Mikulik TX Flatonia Secondary 2017 RHP
Augie Mojica FL A3 Academy 2023 RHP
Matthew Muhleisen LA Holy Cross 2016 2B
Nick Neville VA Lake Braddock 2016 OF
Mitchell Parker base Manzano 2018 LHP
Franklin Parra NY Copiague 2018 LHP
Mike Pascoe NY Arlington 2016 RHP
Kieper Pate AR Bentonville 2022 OF
Andrew Petrowski TX Clark 2020 RHP
Andrew Pickering AR Joe T Robinson 2021 OF
Luis Quinones base Abelardo Otero 2017 RHP
Jared Rhodes AR El Dorado 2020 C
Bryan Rincon PA Shaler Area 2022 SS
Austin Roccaforte TX Tomball Memorial 2019 SS
Ty Roman TX Diboll 2022 LHP
Jackson Rutledge MO Rockwood Summit 2017 RHP
Bryant Salgado TX Klein Forest 2018 RHP
Armani Sanchez TX Houston Heights 2019 SS
Matthew Sandoval TX Uvalde 2020 LHP
Scott Austin Scritchfield AR Cabot 2020 C
Addison Sells TX O'Connor 2018 LHP
Tyriece Silas TX Cypress Falls 2017 OF
Chris Stuart base Calandlyceum 2020 LHP
Garrison Taska TX Kingwood Park 2017 RHP
Ray Torres IV NC TBA 2019 C
Hunter Townsend TX Alto 2018 OF
Cole Turney TX William B Travis 2017 OF
Jase Wallingford IL Quincy Notre Dame 2018 RHP
Ronald Washington TX Ridge Point 2017 OF
Christopher Wattinger TX Bridgeland 2020 C
Jordan M. Wiley TX North Richland 2016 OF
Camryn Williams FL Gaither 2016 3B
Peter Zimmermann MO Chaminade 2016 C