Seminole State JC

Seminole, OK

School Information

  • Conference:
  • Division: NJCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Michael Adair OK Fort Gibson 2020 OF
Kaden Adkison OK Weatherford 2019 1B
Cody Akers TX Azle 2019 SS
Todd Anderson TX Conroe 2022 OF
Rhett Aplin FL Fleming Island 2014 LHP
Francisco Arias FL Faith Baptist 2015 RHP
Jake Ayers AR Vilonia 2015 1B
Kyler Ayres OK Southmoore 2019 OF
Jacob Bailey OK Berryhill 2017 OF
A.J. Barron OK Shawnee 2017 SS
Joshua Bluain LA Hammond 2022 SS
C.J. Briley OK Wright City 2019 LHP
Robert Briley OK Wright City 2018 RHP
Cole Broughton OK Tushka 2018 RHP
Chase Bryan AR White Hall 2017 OF
Casey Bryant OK New Lima 2017 RHP
Garrett Casey OK Owasso 2020 3B
Mack Chambers OK Broken Arrow 2018 SS
Carson Cheek OK Poteau 2019 RHP
Bryant Colon FL Palm Beach Central 2021 OF
Joseph Craig OK Blanchard 2017 OF
Carson Crouse FL Bloomingdale 2016 RHP
Tyler Dean OK Latta 2018 RHP
Gage Dollins OK Mcalester 2022 SS
Jacob Douglas ON St.Marys 2019 1B
Tucker Dunlap OK Broken Arrow 2018 C
Emmanuel Duran OK Broken Arrow 2019 1B
Larry Edwards OK Metro Christian Academy 2021 OF
Mekhi Edwards OK New Lima 2017 OF
Cody Farmer OK Jones 2018 LHP
Jace Farmer OK Jones 2019 RHP
Caden Favors OK Carl Albert 2020 LHP
Matt Fish MI Gull Lake 2013 LHP
Jace Fixico OK Binger-Oney 2017 SS
Cole Fletcher OK Granite 2019 LHP
Seth Freed MI Bay City Western 2014 SS
Gage Fuller OK Byng 2020 LHP
Ryan Garrett AR Catholic 2020 OF
Callen Golloway OK Blanchard 2019 SS
Brandon Gomez OK Westmoore 2020 OF
Jake Goodson AR Vilonia 2015 C
Tanner Graves OK Roff 2021 C
Caden Green OK Berryhill 2020 SS
Shawn Harper OK Calera 2017 RHP
Gant Hathcock OK Dale 2018 OF
Logan Hill OK Piedmont 2023 SS
Holden Hopkins OK Norman North 2018 LHP
Sean Horstman OK Hartshorne 2020 RHP
Cal Howard OK Seminole Jr-Sr 2017 2B
Alexis Hurens base Pointe-Levy 2021 RHP
CJ Ivy OK Broken Arrow 2018 OF
Grant Johnson AR Valley View 2015 RHP
Braeden Jones OK Mustang 2021 SS
Grant Jones AR Joe T. Robinson 2021 2B
Hayden Key OK Epic Charter School 2020 LHP
Landry Kyle OK Heritage Hall 2020 SS
Tanner Lawrence OK Jenks 2018 OF
Barrick Leu OK Bixby 2022 SS
Joshua Lewis OK Roff 2018 SS
Austin Mann OK Oktaha 2020 1B
Tyler Mars KS DeSoto 2015 1B
Brady Martello FL Rockledge 2016 LHP
Trevor Martin OK Owasso 2019 C
Manning McAtee OK Clinton 2020 RHP
Blake Meier KS Andover Central 2014 SS
Blake Nichols OK Bixby 2021 1B
Chaz Orr OK Washington 2017 3B
Carson Pierce OK Edmond North 2020 RHP
Keaton Ranallo OK Owasso 2020 OF
Adam Reis FL Colonial 2016 RHP
Brayden Rodden OK Oktaha 2018 C
Brock Rodden OK Oktaha 2019 SS
Tate Rupp OK Morrison 2022 SS
Brett Russell OK Enid 2019 RHP
Houston Russell OK Carl Albert 2021 C
Brett Smith OK Edmond North 2018 OF
Seth Stacey OK Tahlequah 2020 LHP
Ryan Stout OK Oklahoma Christian School 2021 RHP
Lake Strickland OK Carl Albert 2021 1B
Luke Suchon FL Clay 2014 RHP
Nic Swanson OK Bixby 2017 RHP
Angel Tiscareno OK Perry 2023 SS
Ty Vanmeter OK Blanchard 2019 3B
Andre Walden FL Osceola 2016 OF
Creed Watkins OK Duncan 2019 RHP
Austin White AR Arkansas 2011 3B
Blake Williams OK Bixby 2021 LHP
Conner Womack OK Miami 2019 OF
Kaden Wright OK Bixby 2022 RHP