Seton Hill University

Greensburg, PA

School Information

  • Conference: Pennsylvania State Athletics Conference
  • Division: NCAA II
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Colin Ahr PA Dallastown 2022 LHP
Adam Bankovich PA DuBois Area 2016 C
Blake Barker OH Chardon 2021 LHP
Brady Bedway PA Blue Mountain 2021 SS
Jaret Beechy OH Strongsville 2017 LHP
Brandon Bergert OH GlenOak 2020 RHP
Hayden Boebel OH Medina 2022 OF
Dante Borris PA Mt. Lebanon 2020 SS
Patrick Boyer PA Greensburg-Salem 2014 RHP
Austin Braendel PA Cathedral Prep 2016 C
M.P. Buckley PA Pittsburgh Central Catholic 2013 1B
Colton Carney OH Brecksville-Broadview Heights 2014 OF
Corey Cavalier PA Homer-Center 2018 2B
Riley Cesnak OH Stow Monroe Falls 2021 C
Mark Colella PA West Middlesex 2014 3B
Cameron Colwell PA Seton-La Salle Catholic 2021 C
George Coyle PA Somerset Area 2017 RHP
Spencer Curran PA Mt. Lebanon 2018 RHP
Tyler Dancu PA Hempfield Area 2019 RHP
Perry DellaValle OH Brecksville Broadview Heights 2014 RHP
Parker Denny VA Yorktown 2016 3B
Luke Deschenes PA Emmaus 2022 RHP
Isaiah DiAndreth PA Hempfield Area 2018 SS
Nate Dorinsky OH Centennial 2021 OF
Jordan Fiedor PA Hempfield Area 2017 OF
Jake Fischbaugh PA North Allegheny 2016 RHP
Brandon Fleeger PA Butler Area 2018 RHP
Matt Frazetta PA Plum 2021 1B
Tanner Froehlich PA Plum 2018 C
Drew Garth PA North Hills 2021 OF
Cameron Gerhard PA Derry Area 2015 1B
Nate Ginsburg OH West Holmes 2021 RHP
Mike Gregos PA Daniel Boone 2021 3B
Eli Harpalani PA Pittsburgh Central Catholic 2021 SS
Luke Hudson PA Hempfield Area 2019 OF
Andrew Huser OH Lakota West 2015 RHP
Bayley Jamanis PA Lancaster Catholic 2016 3B
Brandon Kline PA Canon-McMillan 2018 OF
Jared Kollar PA Greater Latrobe 2017 SS
Ian Korn PA York Suburban 2021 RHP
Jack Laird OH Elyria Catholic 2019 RHP
Brandon Lane PA Plum 2020 SS
Chris Law PA Knoch 2015 SS
Aidan Layton PA Bishop McCort 2020 RHP
Craig Lewis OH Howland 2016 OF
Brandon Liokareas PA Upper St. Clair 2022 RHP
Colin Loughman PA Bethel Park 2017 SS
Max Mandler PA Upper St. Clair 2021 2B
Michael Marinchak PA Ligonier Valley 2020 RHP
Colin Marinpetro PA West Allegheny 2022 1B
Zack Martinelli PA Hempfield Area 2013 RHP
Vinny Mastrangelo PA Beaver Area 2019 C
Jared Matte PA Bishop McDevitt 2018 C
Maclean Maund PA Penn-Trafford 2019 LHP
Tom McCarthy PA Baldwin 2014 SS
Jon McCullough PA Seneca Valley 2020 RHP
Neal McDermott PA Greensburg Central Catholic 2017 RHP
Marshall McGraw PA Pittsburgh Central Catholic 2018 RHP
Don McWreath PA Trinity 2013 RHP
Frankie Montecalvo PA Bishop Guilfoyle 2017 OF
Brett Morris WV Winfield High School 2018 SS
Evan Myers PA Pope John Paul II 2014 RHP
Dylan Nepert MD Colonel Richardson 2016 C
Kevin Neumann OH Westlake 2012 OF
Tanner Nulph PA Highlands 2022 RHP
Matthew Ober PA Cumberland Valley 2013 RHP
Jack Oberdorf PA Greensburg-Salem 2019 3B
Jake Orr PA McGuffey 2021 2B
Jarrett Peters OH Bloom Carroll 2014 C
Tyler Peterson PA Hollidaysburg Area 2017 C
Brian Pirone PA Franklin Regional 2021
Gavin Pratt PA Carmichaels Area 2021 RHP
Aaron Previsky PA California Area 2015 OF
Lennox Pugh PA Hollidaysburg Area 2017 3B
Kepler Rhoden OH Aurora 2022 C
Evan Rossi PA Mt. Lebanon 2022 RHP
Owen Sabol PA Norwin 2019 SS
Christian Seelhorst PA Shaler Area 2018 RHP
Arion Sepp PA Hopewell 2013 3B
Cooper Smith FL IMG Academy 2021 OF
Eli Snider PA South Fayette 2020 3B
Bryce Spak PA Windber 2014 LHP
Jayden Starks OH St. Clairsville 2018 OF
Aidan Steinbugl PA Altoona Area 2022 2B
Cory Storm PA Hollidaysburg Area 2017 RHP
Riley Thomas PA Dallastown Area 2021 2B
Tristan Tinney PA South Fayette 2017 LHP
Carl Turner OH Gahanna Lincoln 2016 OF
Kevin Vaupel PA South Park 2019 LHP
Sam Vilk OH Mentor 2014 1B
Sam Vilk PA Mentor 2014 1B
Ryan Wardropper PA Elizabeth Forward 2014 3B
Kenny Wells OH Cloverleaf 2016 RHP
Ashton Wetzler PA Bellefonte Area 2019 RHP
Luke Whalen PA Norwin 2017 SS
Danny Williams PA Slippery Rock 2017 3B
Caiden Wood PA North Allegheny 2018 SS
Jamie Wrabel PA Bishop McDevitt 2017 2B
Christian Zilli PA Hempfield Area 2021 RHP