South Carolina

Columbia, SC

School Information

  • Conference: Southeastern Conference
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Blaze Alexander FL IMG Academy 2018 SS
Brady Allen FL George W. Jenkins 2018 OF
Logan Allen FL IMG Academy 2015 LHP
Ariel Antigua FL Trinity Christian Academy (Lake Worth) 2023 SS
Cade Austin SC Chapin 2020 RHP
Michael Bacica FL Windermere Prep 2018 RHP
Andrew Baker AL Macon East Academy 2018 RHP
Ryan Bakes IL Huntley 2023 C
Jonah Beamon NC Charlotte Christian 2018 SS
Dallas Beaver FL Heritage Christian 2016 C
Matthew Becker SC Chapin 2021 LHP
Danny Blair FL IMG Academy 2015 OF
Julian Bosnic FL Berkely Prep 2018 LHP
Elijah Bowers NC Weddington 2017 C
Alek Boychuk GA Mill Creek 2020 C
Taj Bradley GA Redan 2018 OF
Michael Braswell GA Campbell 2021 RHP
Joel Brewer FL Jesuit 2018 OF
Sawyer Bridges VA Summerville (SC) 2016 RHP
Andre Brown MD Mount Saint Joseph 2015 OF
Zander Buchan SC AC Flora 2022 C
Colin Burgess KY Tates Creek 2019 C
Tyler Callihan FL Providence 2019 SS
Noah Campbell NC Cardinal Gibbons 2017 2B
Jax Cash FL IMG Academy 2019 C
Logan Chapman SC Easley 2017 RHP
Ridge Chapman SC Wade Hampton 2015 RHP
Connor Cino SC Wando 2020 1B
Wesley Clarke VA Liberty Christian 2018 C
Carlos Cortes FL Lake Howell 2016 OF
Magdiel Cotto SC Nation Ford 2020 LHP
David Cromer SC Lexington 2020 OF
RJ Dantin SC Spartanburg 2019 LHP
Eddy Demurias FL Killian 2015 RHP
Patrick Dudley VA Atlantic Shores Christian 2025 LHP
Thaddeus Ector GA Starr's Mill 2021 OF
Lee Ellis MD Bishop McNamara 2023 SS
Luther (Lee) Ellis MD Bishop McNamara 2023 SS
Andrew Eyster FL Forest 2017 OF
Thomas Farr GA Sandy Creek 2017 RHP
Brandon Fields FL Dr. Phillips 2020 OF
Christian Flint FL Boca Raton 2016 SS
Connor Fuhrman VA Lord Botetourt 2022 OF
Caleb Gampe PA Hollidaysburg 2021 RHP
Cannon Goldin GA Buford 2025 OF
Blaise Grove WV Home School 2022 LHP
Caleb Hampton TN Baylor School 2023 OF
Jeff Heinrich IL Huntley 2017 3B
Adam Hill SC T.L. Hanna 2015 RHP
Matthew Hogan NY Half Hollow Hills East 2018 OF
Riley Hogan FL TNXL Academy 2016 3B
Beau Hollins SC RIver Bluff 2024 1B
TJ Hopkins SC Summerville 2015 OF
Carson Hornung KS Blue Valley Southwest 2021 SS
Aidan Hunter SC Summerville 2021 RHP
Eli Jerzembeck NC Providence 2022 RHP
Tyler Johnson VA Trinity Episcopal 2014 RHP
Elijah Jones GA Starr's Mill 2021 RHP
Brannon Jordan OK Collinsville 2017 RHP
Jin Kasuya GA Mountain View 2025 SS
Brett Kerry NC Wesleyan Christian Academy 2018 RHP
Cooper Kinney TN Baylor 2021 3B
Elijah Lambros VA Fredericksburg Christian 2021 OF
Graham Lawson SC Woodruff 2014 RHP
Talmadge LeCroy SC Belton Honea Path 2021 C
Talmadge LeCroy SC Bleton Honea Path 2021 C
Luke Little NC East Mecklenburg 2018 LHP
Grant Loggins SC A C Flora 2023 RHP
Travis Luensmann PA Bellwood-Antis 2020 RHP
Jake Madden PA East Pennsboro 2020 RHP
Jack Mahoney IL St. Viator 2020 SS
Reese Marcum SC Lexington 2023 RHP
Reese Marcum SC Lexington 2023 RHP
Parker Marlatt GA Hebron Christian Academy 2023 RHP
Micah Matthews VA Turner Ashby 2025 OF
Will McGregor SC TL Hanna 2019 LHP
Brandon McIlwain PA Council Rock North 2016 OF
Carson Messina SC Summerville 2024 3B
Cole Messina SC Summerville 2021 C
Brennan Milone GA Woodstock 2019 SS
Carmen Mlodzinski SC Hilton Head 2017 RHP
Cody Morris MD Reservoir 2015 RHP
Erik Parker GA North Gwinnett 2024 SS
Hunter Parks SC York Comprehensive 2019 RHP
K Xavier Pelzer SC Legion Collegiate Academy 2023 LHP
Daryian Pendergrass SC Hartsville 2021 OF
Andrew Peters IL Morris 2017 RHP
Ethan Petry FL Cypress Creek 2022 3B
Jackson Phipps GA East Paulding 2020 LHP
Eli Pitts GA North Gwinnett 2025 SS
Tyler Pitzer PA South Fayette 2023 RHP
Logan Plasencia FL TNXL Acadamy 2022 RHP
Thomas Powell SC River Bluff 2023 OF
Jason Reboulet OH Alter 2012 RHP
Joe Rizzo VA Oakton 2016 3B
Shane Roberts FL Dwyer 2017 RHP
Michael Robinson TN Elizabethton 2017 SS
Adrian Roman GA East Coweta 2022 RHP
Will Sanders GA Woodward Academy 2020 RHP
Adam Serwinowski SC Eastside 2022 LHP
Samuel Simpson GA Carrollton 2021 RHP
Madison Stokes SC AC Flora 2014 1B
Evan Stone SC Dutch Fork 2021 SS
Hunter Taylor VA Nandua 2014 C
Brett Thomas GA Riverwood 2019 RHP
Will Tippett GA Saint Pius X 2022 SS
Logan Tolbert FL IMG Academy 2015 SS
Jake Trejo OH Wauseon 2013 C
Cam Tringali SC Cardinal Newman 2017 RHP
Trey Tujetsch NC Ardrey Kell 2019 RHP
Vytas Valincius TN Baylor 2021 3B
Jalen Vasquez SC Fort Dorchester 2020 SS
Trey Wheeler FL Melbourne 2022 LHP
Owen White NC Jesse C Carson 2018 RHP
Austin Williamson NC Combine Academy 2022 RHP
Braylen Wimmer OK Yukon 2019 2B
George Wolkow IL Downers Grove North 2024 3B
Nicolas Yard CO Niwot 2022 RHP
Tyler Zedalis NC Cox Mill 2023 SS