Southeastern CC (IA)

West Burlington, IA

School Information

  • Conference:
  • Division: NJCAA II
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Luis Acosta base Barquistmeto 2021 SS
Logan Agan MO Vienna 2019 RHP
Joseph Alba Jr. IL Harold L. Richard 2020 RHP
Kyle Amendt IA Pleasantville 2018 RHP
Joshua Anderson ON Ajax 2019 SS
Jesus Arias IA Santo Domingo 2021 1B
Thomas Aronowicz ON Sinclair 2020 LHP
Nick Banowetz IA Cedar Rapids Xavier 2020 C
Mason Behn IA Cedar Rapids Kennedy 2022 RHP
Blake Berns IA Iowa City Regina 2018 1B
Nathan Bigger IL West Central 2020 RHP
Lucas Bixby IA Dewitt Central 2019 RHP
Jacob Bockenstedt IA Cedar Rapids Washington 2018 RHP
Dalton Boecker IA Keokuk 2019 C
Nick Boone IL O'Fallon 2018 OF
Mitchell Brent IA Burlington Notre Dame 2020 RHP
Caden Carr IL Marist 2020 RHP
Jack Castrop MO Rockhurst 2016 RHP
Holvin Catala IA New London 2020 3B
Kyle Cattrysse ON Chatham-Kent 2017 SS
Drew Chiprez IA Burlington Notre Dame 2020 2B
Sam Cincotta WI Jefferson 2019 RHP
Colten Clarahan IA Keota 2022 RHP
Nik Coble IA Mount Pleasant 2020 LHP
Owen Coffman IA Grinnell 2021 RHP
Andrew Cook IA Williamsburg 2019 1B
Hayden Cooper GA Glynn Academy 2020 RHP
Cristian Cordero IA Burlington 2016 RHP
Elias Cordero IA Burlington Community 2019 OF
Chris Crawley-Goodman KY Mercer County 2014 OF
Jonathan Cross IA Cedar Rapids Jefferson 2019 RHP
Christian Delgado base Colegio Los Querubines 2020 RHP
Carter Demuth IL United High School 2021 RHP
Brock Dengler IA Burlington 2022 OF
Arturo Disla IA La Vega (DR) 2019 3B
Dylan Eggl IN Central Noble 2021 RHP
Mason Fort IA Burlington Community 2020 RHP
Tanner Foster IA Martensdale St. Mary's 2015 RHP
Ethan Francis AB Foothills Composite 2018 RHP
Benjamin Friebel MN Jamestown (ND) 2017 SS
Evan Furfaro MO Webster Groves 2020 SS
Carter Furness IA Bettendorf 2021 RHP
Blake Gaskey IA Davenport North 2021 RHP
Tucker Gibbar IA Burlington Notre Dame 2022
Lance Goeschel MN Prior Lake 2021
Edison Goodlow IA Albia 2019 LHP
Brody Grawe IA Center Point Urbana 2021 RHP
Elijah Green IA Cascade 2021 RHP
Albert Guzman IA Santiago (DR) 2020 C
Griffin Hallahan IL Sycamore 2022 LHP
Blake Hargens IA Cedar Rapids Kennedy 2015 RHP
Michael Haring IA Iowa City High 2014 RHP
Corey Harrell IA Twin Cedars 2014
Tanner Hart KY Tates Creek 2014 RHP
Jack Haufle WI Oregon 2019 OF
Cole Hauser IA Southeast Polk 2016
Bobby Hecker IL Huntley 2015 3B
Jack Heiring WI Christian Life 2020 OF
Charles Hemer MN Minnetonka 2021 1B
Ben Hilsenbeck IA Linn Mar 2014
Josh Hoffmann MO Parkway South 2018 LHP
Mason Hook IA Cedar Rapids Prairie 2018 RHP
Braden Houston IA Iowa City West 2018 SS
Trace Howard IA Wapello 2018 OF
Justin Hutter IA Bettendorf 2017 2B
Jesus Jaime IA Ottumwa 2021
Cooper Jones AB Vauxhall Academy 2018 SS
Brady Kauzlarich IA Centerville 2021 OF
Tommy Keating MN Prior Lake 2015 C
Jay Kennedy IA Iowa City High 2022 LHP
Christian Kimble IL Jersey 2015 3B
TJ Kimm IA Iowa City Liberty 2021 C
Caden Kipper IA Pleasant Valley 2021 OF
Wyatt Klin IA NA 2019
Dalton Klosterman base St. Thomas More 2020 C
Avery Knock IA Lone Tree 2019 2B
Edwin Kraber IA Martensdale St. Mary's 2014
Patrick Kraemer WI Oconomowoc 2020 LHP
Dreyton LaVeine IA West Burlington 2020 RHP
Garrett Lineberger MI Rochester Adams 2018 3B
Gavin Logan AB Okotoks Dawgs Academy 2018 C
Andrew Long IL Dixon 2019 RHP
Seth Lucero CO Denver North 2019 SS
Brady Lukavsky IA West Branch 2019 C
Josh Luna IA Pleasantville 2015 RHP
Hayden Malenfant ON Sinclair 2017 RHP
Michael Marseille IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2018 SS
Juan Martin IA Southeastern CC 2019 3B
Reece Mayer IA Washington 2021 OF
Willis McCarter KY Paul Laurence Dunbar 2021 LHP
Sam McCune IA WDM Valley 2019 LHP
Noel McGarry Doyle ON Southeastern Community College 2019 OF
Patrick McGinn IA Cedar Rapids Xavier 2019 OF
Duncan McLaughlin base King's-Edgehill 2020 RHP
Thomas McLaughlin IA Southeast Polk 2016 OF
Isaac McSorley IA New London 2019 SS
Dylan McVeigh IA Cedar Rapids Jefferson 2021 SS
Carlos Medina IA Southeastern CC 2018 SS
Marco Melgoza IL Plainfield South 2015 3B
Kevin Millar ON Christ the King 2020 RHP
Alexander Mio ON Windsor 2018 LHP
Sam Monroe IL Moline 2020 OF
Ryan Mumey IA Southeastern Community College 2021 OF
Alexis Negron PA Greencastle-Antrim 2020 RHP
Britt Noel IA New London 2018 OF
Tyler Oberbroeckling IA Linn-Mar 2019 C
Casey Ogden IA Clear Creek Amana 2020 RHP
Austin Oulds ON Chatham-Kent 2016 OF
Zakary Packingham IA Cedar Rapids Kennedy 2018 1B
Juan Pantoja IA NA 2020 LHP
Gage Pearson MO Putnam County R1 2022 3B
Casey Perrenoud IA Western Dubuque 2020 RHP
Bryce Phelps IA Denver 2021 OF
Max Pins IA Dubuque Hempstead 2020 2B
Maxton Polad IL Lincoln-Way East 2021 3B
Dalton Pope KY Bourbon County 2014 RHP
Sam Powell IA Waukee 2016 RHP
Diego Rangel IA Muscatine 2021
Brock Reade IA Clear Creek Amana 2021 LHP
Marshall Rice IL Geneseo 2017 RHP
Otis Roby IA Twin Cedars 2015 RHP
Blake Rose KY Tates Creek 2014 3B
Blaise Rosson IA Burlington 2018 OF
Trey Ryan IL Centennial 2019 RHP
Chas Sagedahl WI Prairie du Chien 2017 LHP
Jose Sallorin IA Carrizal Los Teques 2021 SS
Oscar Sanabria IA Southeastern CC 2019 2B
Bryan Sanchez MN Fridley 2015 OF
Ben Schanding KY Bourbon County 2014 C
Bryce Schares IA Don Bosco 2019 RHP
Mitchel Schofield base Australia 2021 OF
Jackson Schreckengast IA Cedar Rapids Xavier 2020 RHP
Aidan Schubert IL Galena 2021 RHP
George Sherlock IA Dubuque Hempstead 2022 C
Matt Simmerman IN Eastern (Greentown) 2015 C
Brock Simon IA Cascade 2018
Austin Simpson IA Fairfield 2019 1B
Carson Sirowy IA Cedar Rapids Prairie 2020 2B
Sam Skarich IA North Scott 2022 SS
Nicholas Skerik IA Burlington Notre Dame 2020 RHP
Cole Smith IA Dubuque Senior 2021 SS
Justin Snow ON Westmount Secondary 2017 RHP
Christopher Spear IA Ankeny 2019 RHP
Ryan St. Ledger IA Southeastern CC 2021 OF
Benjamin Sterler IA Burlington 2017 RHP
Jackson Stoeckinger KY Mercer County 2014 LHP
Andrew Stout IL Oswego East 2015 RHP
Colin Streff IA Linn-Mar 2021 LHP
Jacob Sullivan IL Brother Rice 2020 RHP
Ross Swinton IA Lone Tree 2017 LHP
Hunter Tabor MO Francis Howell North 2019 OF
Jason Thurman IA NA 2021
Vasin Thurman IA NA 2021
Hunter Tillery base Rapid City 2021
Cade Timmerman IA Benton 2021 3B
Dawson Toborg IA Muscatine 2021 RHP
Zachary Walz IA Grand Forks Central(ND) 2015 SS
Zachary Walz MN Central 2015 OF
Jayson Willers IA Davenport Assumption 2019 C
Everett Willson IA Burlington 2018 OF
Ryan Wolf IA Van Buren 2021
Ayden Wood ON Courtice 2020 OF
Caleb Wulf IA West Liberty 2022 SS
Cole Yearsley IL Yorkville 2021 OF
Jacob Zahner IA Burlington 2022 RHP
Jayden Zurita IA Burlington 2017 SS