William & Mary

Williamsburg, VA

School Information

  • Conference: Colonial
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
David Angstadt VA Collegiate 2016 3B
Jerry Barnes III VA First Colonial 2022 C
Nic Britt VA Greenbrier Christian 2020 SS
Nick Brown VA Patriot 2013 RHP
Nick Butts VA Manchester 2015 RHP
Lucas Carmichael VA Matoaca 2020 OF
Garrett Casey GA Troup County 2019 LHP
Jack Cone VA South County 2018 RHP
Phil Conti PA Hampton 2018 SS
Elias Conway NY Columbia 2023 LHP
Luca Danos MA Noble and Greenough 2021 SS
CJ DiNapoli VA Mechanicsville 2022 RHP
Gavin Ducker CA Palma 2022 C
Luca Farina PA Pittsburgh Central Catholic 2014 OF
Chris Farrell VA Flint Hill 2015 RHP
Adam Fischer VA West Potomac 2020 LHP
Evan Fontaine VA McLean 2022 RHP
Nathan Goranson NJ Millville 2020 C
Charley Gould IL Lake Forest 2011 C
Anthony Greco NY St. Joes Collegiate Institute 2023 RHP
Jacob Haney VA Covenant 2017 RHP
Hunter Hart VA Patrick Henry (Ashland) 2018 3B
Noah Hertzler VA Broadway 2022 RHP
Mark Hindy NJ Seton Hall Prep 2020 LHP
David Hogarth PA The Haverford School 2017 SS
Flynn Hopkins VA Robinson Secondary 2018 OF
Matt Howat VA James Madison 2019 LHP
Charlie Iriotakis ON St. Michael's 2022 OF
Nate Kinsey PA Bishop McDevitt 2022 C
Nathan Knowles VA Yorktown 2021 RHP
Connor Kolarov VA Freedom (South Riding) 2021 RHP
Cullen Large VA James River 2014 SS
Spencer Lodes NY White Plains 2018 RHP
Nick Lottchea VA Westfield 2021 OF
Carter Lovasz VA Midlothian 2021 RHP
Brody Mack VA Potomac 2019 LHP
Ryan McKenna NJ Montgomery 2019 OF
Will Moore VA Covenant 2017 RHP
Tucker Mueller NC New Hanover 2022 C
Garrett Newsome VA Gonzaga College 2020 RHP
Justin Pearson VA Mountain View 2017 LHP
Owen Pierce VA Chantilly 2022 OF
Rojo Prarie VA Lake Braddock 2018 OF
Randy Prosperi VA W.T. Woodson 2017 RHP
Adam Quintero NC Piedmont 2021 SS
Brandon Raquet PA State College 2016 OF
Ned Ruffin MD Boys' Latin 2018 RHP
Jack Ryan NY Briarcliff 2018 RHP
Patrick Ryan VA Bishop O'Connell 2016 SS
Jamie Sara VA West Potomac 2016 RHP
Braedon Scherer MD Conrad (DE) 2021 LHP
Bodie Sheehan VA First Colonial 2015 LHP
Forrest Smith VA Maggie Walker 2016 C
Hunter Smith NJ James Caldwell 2015 C
Ethan Snyder VA Broad Run 2020 RHP
Tristan Snyder VA Louisa County 2018 RHP
Owen Socher VA James Madison 2015 OF
Tyler Solomon VA Battlefield 2017 C
Wade Strain VA Lake Braddock 2016 RHP
Aljo Sujak NJ Tenafly High School 2017 LHP
Matthew Thomas VA Lake Braddock 2018 C
Matt Trehub MA Buckingham,Browne and Nichols 2016 C
Mark Trotta PA Seneca Valley 2019 3B
Zach Tsakounis VA St. John's 2018 OF
Jason Waldman VA Fairfax 2015 RHP
Michael Weidinger VA Lake Braddock 2021 LHP
Ben Williamson VA Freedom (South Riding) 2019 SS
Max Winters NJ Ocean Township 2019 C
Vincent Tank Yaghoubi VA Woodberry Forest 2022 OF