Wilson College

Chambersburg, PA

School Information

  • Conference: Colonial States Athletic
  • Division: NCAA DIII
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Brooks Aleshire MD Clear Spring 2021 LHP
Grant Astle MD John Carroll 2018 SS
Chris Baumann MD Snow Hill 2021 LHP
Kasey Baumgart MD Calvert Hall 2019 LHP
Gavin Bigelow MD Parkville 2022 RHP
Matt Bishop MD John Carroll 2023 OF
Shane Bowie MD Thomas Johnson 2020 SS
Churchill Bridgman MD Southern-AA 2023 RHP
Tyler Brown MD Calvert Hall 2020 RHP
Briar Castellow MD Catoctin 2020 LHP
Peyton Castellow MD Catoctin 2023 LHP
Nathan Clack SC Northwestern 2022 LHP
Joseph Cofer VA Forest Park 2018 C
Doc Daniels MD Crisfield 2021 C
Dawson Delaney MD Stephen Decatur 2019 2B
Kevin Ehrman PA Central York 2017 SS
Kevin Finn MD Watkins Mill 2018 C
Justin Fleig PA Central Dauphin 2020 OF
Jake Flicker VA Broad Run 2021 1B
Logan Frazier MD Indian Creek 2023 1B
Tyler Gibbons MD Calvert Hall 2023 SS
Tyler Gibbons MD Calvert Hall 2023 2B
Michael Gibson-Robinson MD John Carroll 2021 RHP
Garrett Griebel MD Kent Island 2022 SS
Hunter Griebel MD Kent Island 2020 RHP
Wyatt Griffith MD Glen Burnie 2021 RHP
Gary Gubbings III MD Arundel 2023 3B
Vinny Hall VA St. John's College 2022 C
Jack Hamilton MD Brunswick 2023 RHP
Michael Hippchen VA St. John's College 2021 RHP
Billy Hoad VA Brentsville 2019 3B
Eric Holz PA Loyalsock Township 2018 C
Brenden Johnson MD Brunswick 2018 RHP
Kaleb Jones MD Wicomico 2022 OF
Mike Keough VA Great Bridge 2023 LHP
Cody Klotz base Lake Forest 2023 MIF
Benjamin Koller PA Susquehannock 2023 CF
Noah Kucenski VA Ocean Lakes 2019 RHP
Ben Lehnhard VA Floyd Kellam 2019 RHP
Kade Linton MD Tuscarora 2022 C
Harrison Lombardi CT Berlin 2022 RHP
Jake Long MD Arundel 2022 OF
Brayden Luers MD Wicomico 2021 RHP
Adrian Lugo base Manuel Cruz Maceira 2021
Peyton Mason MD Boonsboro 2020 C
Spencer McNamee MD Saint James 2019 RHP
Harry Middlebrooks MD Archbishop Curley 2023 RHP
Jamari Pooler VA Thomas Dale 2021 SS
Jacob Pryor MD Middletown 2020 OF
Nicholas Quinn MD St. Mary's 2018 SS
Chris Ricks MD Arundel 2023 OF
Chris Ricks MD Arundel 2023 CF
Christopher Ricks MD Arundel 2023 OF
Emilio Rodriguez MD Archbishop Curley 2022 RHP
Matt Sappington MD Archbishop Curley 2021 OF
Alex Seidleck MD Indian Creek 2021 SS
Seth Smart MD Woodbridge (DE) 2022 2B
Tyler Smith MD Archbishop Spalding 2023 1B
Brayden Stutzman MD South Carroll 2022 RHP
Chase Supensky MD Towson 2022 LHP
JR Talbert MD Pikesville 2021 RHP
Kyle Terrell VA Battlefield 2020 3B
Brett Tibbs MD Linganore 2018 LHP
Ryan Torres MD Archbishop Curley 2021 SS
Dylan Tvelia MD Kent Island 2018 SS
Austin Wildasin PA Red Lion Area 2018 OF
Brock Wingate MD Indian River 2018 3B
Tyler Wright MD Calvert Hall 2021 RHP