Wofford

Spartanburg, SC

School Information

  • Conference: Southern
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
William Atwell NC Charlotte Latin 2020 RHP
Carter Bailey GA Brookwood 2021 3B
Harris Beckley GA Riverwood 2019 OF
Ethan Belk SC Legion Collegiate 2023 OF
Cameron Bloodworth GA Walton 2018 RHP
Matthew Brown AZ N/A 2018 SS
Matty Brown AZ Perry 2018 SS
Coulson Buchanan GA North Gwinnett 2021 RHP
Zachary Byron OH Milford 2020 LHP
Logan Collins AL Smiths Station 2022 SS
Mason Compton GA Flowery Branch 2023 RHP
Ethan Cornelius GA Woodward Academy 2018 C
Zac Cowan SC Blythewood 2022 SS
Ryan Crehan NJ Peddie 2019 LHP
Champ Davis GA Marist 2022 3B
Ethan Davis KY West Jessamine 2021 RHP
John Dempsey MD Georgetown Prep 2018 3B
Jake Dippold NY Solvay 2017 LHP
Brennen Dorighi CO Cherry Creek 2018 C
Michael Eggert SC Dorman 2020 RHP
Matt Ellmyer FL The Benjamin School 2016 SS
Cooper Erikson NE Lincoln East 2022 SS
Reid Fagerstrom GA Northgate 2020 RHP
Ryan Galanie OH Moeller 2019 SS
Jack Galbraith NC Christ School 2019 RHP
Cameron Gill GA Fellowship Christian 2019 C
Hayes Heinecke GA Starrs Mill 2018 LHP
Andrew Herrmann GA Campbell 2021 LHP
Nolen Hester TX Rockwall-Heath 2018 OF
Parker Hill TN Dobyns Bennett 2017 SS
Daniel Hirose WA Skyline 2020 2B
Ethan Imbimbo NH Exeter 2019 RHP
Gunnar Johnson CT Newington 2020 C
Connor Larson GA Flowery Branch 2021 SS
James Layman SC May River 2022 SS
Branton Little SC Wando 2022 RHP
Shane Lussier GA Greater Atlanta Christian 2019 SS
Lucas Mahlstedt FL Spruce Creek 2021 RHP
Reece Maniscalco CT FAIRFIELD WARDE HS 2016 RHP
Andrew Mannelly GA Marist 2022
Dominick Marcoccio GA Blessed Trinity 2020 RHP
O'Kelly McWilliams VA Flint Hill 2019 RHP
Ryder Moye GA Sequoyah 2022 LHP
Ryan Myles NJ St. Joseph's Montvale 2021 RHP
Mack Nathanson FL North Broward Prep 2014 C
Alex Nevils SC Blythewood 2022 C
Owen Parliament NY LaFargeville 2020 RHP
Ty Reginelli PA Mars Area 2015 2B
Jack Renwick SC Dorman 2020 SS
Dalton Rhadans GA North Paulding 2018 RHP
John Riden TX Lake Travis 2021
Davis Rivers SC AC Flora 2023 RHP
Brett Rodriguez NY Queensbury 2016 SS
Austin Ross GA Mt Paran Christian 2018 RHP
Connor Sampers GA Buford 2021 SS
Adam Scott NY Canandaigua Academy 2014 LHP
Michael Sills GA North Forsyth 2021 OF
Luke Stephens NC RJ Reynolds 2019 RHP
Sam Stratton GA Alpharetta 2020 LHP
Will Taylor NY McQuaid Jesuit 2022 LHP
Aaron Thomas SC Boilings Springs 2020 1B
Marshall Toole GA Decatur 2021 OF
Logan Tribble FL Out-of-Door Academy 2022 OF
Scottie Wallace NC Charlotte Christian 2017 3B
Charlie Weber MO Chaminade College Prep 2022 RHP
Zachary West SC Dutch Fork 2023 SS
Holden Wilder GA Wesleyan 2020 RHP
David Wiley GA North Oconee 2021 3B
Chandler Woolridge GA Milton 2018 RHP
Chay Yeager GA Starr's Mill 2021 SS
David Yourke NY Monsignor Farrell 2017 LHP
Trey Yunger GA Darlington School 2019 SS
Stan Zagrodnik GA Buford 2022 OF
Jake Zoller PA Spring-Ford 2017 LHP