Milwaukee Preseason ID
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Anishka Amarasinghe | WI | Menomonee Falls High | 2027 | RHP | |
Ayden Andrysczyk | WI | Mukwonago High | 2027 | RHP | |
Ryan Apel | WI | Homestead | 2025 | 3B | |
John Arnold | WI | Sussex Hamilton | 2026 | C | |
Caden Baker | WI | Mukwonago | 2027 | RHP | |
John Bark | WI | MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL | 2027 | 1B | |
Derrik Beckstrand | WI | Elkhorn Area | 2027 | 1B | |
Carter Behling | WI | Burlington | 2025 | OF | |
Andrew Belott | WI | WISCONSIN LUTHERAN | 2026 | C | |
Jacob Bickel | WI | Fox Valley Lutheran | 2025 | SS | |
Carson Biddick | WI | Milton | 2026 | RHP | |
Braylan Bigler | WI | Brookfield Central | 2025 | 2B | |
Nathan Birkhimer | WI | Milton | 2025 | RHP | |
Matthew Bixler | WI | Appleton East | 2025 | LHP | |
Connor Blaschko | WI | Waukesha North | 2027 | RHP | |
Gabe Bockhop | WI | Brodhead | 2025 | C | |
Quinn Boeckman | WI | Bay Port | 2026 | RHP | |
Nicholas Bongard | WI | Nicolet | 2027 | 3B | |
Andrew Browne | WI | Menomonee Falls High | 2026 | SS | |
Ryan Buchta | WI | Oak Creek | 2025 | RHP | |
Noah Canella | WI | Wilmot High | 2025 | OF | |
Davis Cashin | WI | Watertown High | 2026 | C | |
James Cirincione | WI | Whitefish Bay | 2027 | SS | |
AJ Clark | WI | Whitnall | 2025 | C | |
Andrew Cloyd | WI | Franklin High | 2027 | OF | |
Gavin Cole | WI | Milton High | 2026 | OF | |
Rocco Conrad | WI | New Berlin West | 2025 | RHP | |
Caden Constantine | WI | Oak Creek High | 2026 | OF | |
Seth Conway | WI | Muskego | 2026 | OF | |
Caden Cook | WI | Sun Prairie West High | 2026 | RHP | |
Gavin Coury | WI | MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | 3B | |
Ian DeMichiel | WI | Germantown | 2025 | 1B | |
Dominic Di Tirro | WI | Menomonee Falls | 2024 | 3B | |
Braedon Dibb | WI | Muskego | 2027 | OF | |
Maxwell Dolski | WI | Waupaca | 2026 | OF | |
Ryker Donnermeyer | WI | Kaukauna | 2026 | OF | |
Bo Dooley | WI | Mukwonago | 2027 | C | |
Jack Durbin | WI | Wauwatosa West | 2025 | 2B | |
Nolan Ewig | WI | Brookfield East | 2025 | LHP | |
Mason Faust | WI | WINNEBAGO LUTHERAN ACADEMY | 2026 | C | |
Jackson Ferris | WI | Muskego | 2025 | C | |
Trenton Fischer | WI | New Berlin West Middle/High | 2026 | RHP | |
Tyler Flemming | WI | Waukesha North | 2027 | C | |
Cole Fox | WI | Nicolet | 2025 | OF | |
Eli Francour | WI | Greenfield | 2025 | OF | |
Lucas Frank | WI | Germantown High | 2025 | RHP | |
Jeffrey Freund | WI | Beaver Dam | 2025 | LHP | |
Carter Fry | WI | Wisconsin Lutheran | 2027 | OF | |
Austin Galaszewski | WI | Saint Thomas More | 2025 | OF | |
Elijah Gammage | WI | New Berlin West | 2026 | OF | |
Nate Giese | WI | New Berlin Eisenhower | 2026 | OF | |
Nathan Glapa | WI | Sussex Hamilton | 2025 | SS | |
Ty Glysch | WI | Muskego High | 2026 | C | |
Kingston Grisolono | WI | Kewaskum | 2027 | OF | |
Ben Groeschl | WI | Germantown | 2025 | RHP | |
Zach Gross | WI | Wisconsin Lutheran | 2026 | RHP | |
Kody Hage | WI | Union Grove | 2025 | 3B | |
Mason Hahn | WI | Hamilton High | 2027 | C | |
Thomas Hahn | WI | Cudahy High | 2027 | 3B | |
Connor Harvie | WI | Waterford Union | 2025 | C | |
Spencer Hautamaki | WI | Bruce High | 2025 | RHP | |
Abe Herchenbach | WI | Elkhorn | 2025 | RHP | |
Ethan Hibicke | WI | Sussex Hamilton | 2025 | 1B | |
Sam Hoeft | WI | Port Washington | 2025 | RHP | |
Andrew Hoppe | WI | Nathan Hale High | 2025 | OF | |
Andrew Horwath | WI | Hartford Union | 2027 | LHP | |
Jacob Huff | WI | Delavan-Darien High | 2026 | C | |
Aidyn Hupke | WI | Waukesha West | 2026 | 1B | |
Aiden James | WI | Oak Creek High | 2025 | RHP | |
Ben Janowski | WI | Wauwatosa West | 2025 | RHP | |
Owen Jenkins | WI | Kaukauna | 2024 | LHP | |
Matthew Jensen | WI | Badger | 2027 | LHP | |
Dylan Jeske | WI | Muskego | 2026 | RHP | |
Mason Jones | WI | New Berlin Eisenhower | 2026 | C | |
Trey Jones | WI | Milton High | 2025 | LHP | |
Sean Justham | WI | Wauwatosa West | 2025 | RHP | |
Ethan Karaszewski | WI | Wauwatosa East | 2026 | 2B | |
Jacob Kardelis | WI | Muskego | 2026 | RHP | |
Teegan Karpinske | WI | Appleton North | 2026 | 3B | |
Ian Kawczynski | WI | Catholic Memorial | 2026 | SS | |
Daniel Kibler | WI | New Berlin West Middle/High | 2025 | 3B | |
Shane Kimmel | WI | Brookfield East | 2026 | RHP | |
Henry Klatt | WI | Green Bay Southwest | 2025 | RHP | |
Nick Kleczkowski | WI | Muskego | 2025 | C | |
Austin Knapp | WI | Cedar Grove-Belgium High | 2027 | RHP | |
Caden Knebel | IA | Pleasant Valley High School | 2025 | RHP | |
Owen Kober | WI | Muskego High | 2027 | C | |
Jaden Kogutkiewicz | WI | Muskego | 2025 | LHP | |
Hayden Konczal | WI | Nicolet | 2027 | OF | |
Henry Koopmeiners | WI | Waukesha North | 2027 | RHP | |
Jaxton Kostman | WI | Burlington High | 2027 | 2B | |
Trenton Kriewaldt | WI | De Pere | 2025 | C | |
Adam Kudronowicz | WI | mukwonago | 2025 | LHP | Central Florida |
Brayden Kuptz | WI | Arrowhead High | 2027 | RHP | |
Joshua Lanser | WI | New Berlin Eisenhower | 2025 | OF | |
Chris Last | WI | Oconomowoc | 2025 | OF | |
Evan Lauer | WI | Germantown | 2025 | RHP | |
Logan Laufenberg | WI | Hartford Union | 2026 | 1B | |
Parker Lawson | WI | Bay Port | 2026 | RHP | |
Peyton Lenell | WI | Brookfield Central | 2026 | SS | |
Kingston Liddell | WI | Saint Francis | 2026 | RHP | |
Caleb Liggon | WI | Madison Memorial | 2026 | SS | |
Ezra Liggon | WI | Madison Memorial | 2026 | OF | |
Hudson Liska | WI | Waukesha West | 2027 | 2B | |
Bryce Loker | WI | Omro | 2026 | SS | |
Mason Lusic | WI | Waterford Union | 2027 | SS | |
Jack Lutz | WI | Whitnall | 2025 | SS | Indiana State |
Riley Lyman | WI | Waukesha North | 2026 | 2B | |
Henry Lynde | WI | Menomonee Falls High | 2025 | SS | |
Ayden Lysaght | WI | Elkhorn Area | 2025 | LHP | |
Carson Lysaght | WI | Elkhorn Area | 2027 | RHP | |
Chase Maika | WI | Tremper High | 2025 | OF | |
Carter Mantei | WI | Brookfield East High | 2026 | C | |
Brady Martin | WI | Oak Creek High | 2027 | C | |
Bradley McCarthy | WI | Badger | 2026 | SS | |
Jacob McDonald | WI | Pulaski | 2025 | C | |
Boden McGourthy | WI | MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL | 2027 | OF | |
Owen McLellan | WI | Shorewood | 2026 | SS | |
Nicholas Melcher | WI | MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | LHP | |
John Merk | WI | Nicolet | 2025 | SS | |
Ethan Meves | WI | Union Grove | 2025 | LHP | |
Caden Meyer | WI | Greendale High | 2025 | SS | |
Bryce Mischler | WI | Kimberly | 2026 | LHP | |
Dominic Miszewski | WI | Oak Creek | 2026 | 3B | |
Mason Molthen | WI | Nathan Hale High | 2027 | OF | |
Nolan Monosso | WI | Brookfield Central | 2026 | 1B | |
Lucas Mork | WI | Catholic Memorial | 2025 | RHP | |
Aidyn Mueller | WI | Muskego | 2025 | 3B | |
Matthew Nemec | WI | Menomonee Falls High | 2026 | OF | |
Carter Nicolato | WI | Muskego | 2026 | 3B | |
Jackson Niemiec | WI | Muskego | 2026 | OF | |
Brody Nolan | WI | Campbellsport | 2025 | C | |
Slaytt Nolan | WI | Chilton | 2025 | OF | |
Montgomery O'Brien | WI | Wauwatosa East | 2026 | LHP | |
Luke Parkinson | WI | Whitnall | 2026 | SS | |
Ethan Paulson | WI | Cedarburg | 2027 | 1B | |
Connor Peck | WI | Indian Trail | 2025 | RHP | |
Aiden Perlberg | WI | Muskego High | 2027 | 2B | |
Jack Person | WI | Elkhorn Area | 2025 | 1B | |
Logan Peterson | WI | Pewaukee | 2027 | OF | |
Carson Petitt | WI | Whitewater | 2025 | OF | |
Matthew Phillips | WI | Wauwatosa East | 2026 | 2B | |
Bryce Plennes | WI | South Milwaukee High | 2027 | C | |
Zach Plier | WI | Grafton High | 2026 | OF | |
Kellen Pluess | WI | East Troy High | 2027 | SS | |
Brandon Radermacher | WI | Hartford Union | 2026 | 3B | |
Cruz Ramirez | WI | Muskego | 2026 | SS | |
Ryan Rasmussen | WI | Cedarburg | 2026 | RHP | |
Ryan Reesman | WI | Eau Claire Memorial | 2028 | SS | |
Matthew Reinecke | WI | Brookfield East High | 2025 | SS | |
Rylan Rivera | WI | Franklin High | 2027 | C | |
Kyle Rogosienski | WI | Muskego | 2027 | SS | |
Ryan Rose | WI | West Bend West | 2027 | SS | |
Chance Ruby | WI | Wilmot | 2026 | SS | |
Ethan Rudolph | WI | St Thomas More | 2027 | RHP | |
Evan Ruesch | WI | Brookfield East High | 2026 | SS | |
Noah Ruleford | WI | Burlington High | 2026 | LHP | |
Vasher Sampson | WI | Fort Atkinson | 2027 | OF | |
Luke Schaning | WI | Nathan Hale | 2026 | OF | |
Drew Schauer | WI | Watertown | 2026 | OF | |
Kolin Schiller | WI | West Bend East | 2026 | LHP | |
Trent Schladweiler | WI | Campbellsport | 2026 | 3B | |
Brady Schoenfeld | WI | Indian Trail | 2027 | SS | |
Austin Schooley | WI | Franklin | 2025 | RHP | |
Timmy Schueller | WI | MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL | 2027 | OF | |
Nathan Schultz | WI | West Bend West | 2025 | 1B | |
Joey Shaw | WI | Muskego | 2027 | LHP | |
Bradyn Shefka | WI | Milton | 2027 | RHP | |
Cooper Sievert | WI | Wisconsin Lutheran | 2027 | SS | |
Brandon Silva | WI | Ronald Reagan | 2026 | OF | |
Cameron St. John | WI | Altoona | 2025 | RHP | Pepperdine |
Jaxson Stater | WI | Hartford Union | 2026 | OF | |
Dean Staudacher | WI | Muskego | 2025 | SS | |
Wyatt Stauss | WI | Marinette | 2027 | RHP | |
William Stendler | WI | Sussex Hamilton | 2026 | 2B | |
Liam Stoffel | WI | Kewaskum High | 2026 | SS | |
Caden Stoops | MI | Traverse City West | 2025 | RHP | |
Collin Storbakken | WI | Hamilton High | 2026 | OF | |
Colton Strosin | WI | Kettle Moraine | 2026 | LHP | |
Mason Sturma | WI | Muskego High | 2027 | SS | |
Ben Swanson | WI | Brookfield East | 2026 | C | |
Mason Techmeier | WI | Muskego High | 2027 | OF | |
Callen Tomsyck | WI | Muskego | 2026 | SS | |
Connor Tracy | WI | Brookfield Academy | 2027 | 2B | |
Jack Tschudy | WI | Muskego | 2026 | RHP | |
Carter Tuerk | WI | Arrowhead | 2027 | RHP | |
Josh Uebele | WI | New Berlin West | 2025 | LHP | |
Blake Ulezelski | WI | Oak Creek | 2027 | RHP | |
Carter Vande Berg | WI | Milton | 2027 | OF | |
Carter Vanevenhoven | WI | Whitefish Bay | 2027 | SS | |
Gavin Vela | WI | Case High | 2025 | 2B | |
Jackson Villarreal | WI | Oak Creek | 2026 | OF | |
Charlie Wait | WI | Eisenhower Middle/High | 2026 | SS | |
Jimmy Walkanoff | WI | Wilmot Union | 2025 | 1B | |
Ben Weber | WI | Oconomowoc | 2026 | 1B | |
Connor Weeks | WI | Big Foot | 2025 | OF | |
Cooper Wendt | WI | Muskego | 2027 | SS | |
Logan Wierzba | WI | West De Pere | 2026 | LHP | |
Mason Winkler | WI | Appleton East | 2025 | C | |
Rylan Winkler | WI | Appleton East | 2025 | 2B | |
James Wirth | WI | Nicolet | 2025 | 3B | |
Lucas Wirth | WI | Homestead | 2025 | SS | |
Ethan Woller | WI | Elkhorn | 2027 | 2B | |
William Yauger | WI | Cedarburg | 2025 | 2B | |
Paulson Yesbeck | WI | Elkhorn | 2025 | RHP | |
Brady York | WI | Hamilton High | 2026 | RHP | |
Logan Zaverl | WI | Germantown | 2025 | RHP | |
Logan Zylka | WI | New Berlin West Middle/High | 2027 | 3B |