Kyle Austin |
MA |
St Johns |
2019 |
C |
|
Mason Boettger |
PA |
Old Forge |
2018 |
RHP |
Scranton |
Colby Brouillette |
VT |
Bellows Free Academy St. Albans |
2019 |
C |
Clarkson University |
Alec Burns |
CT |
Staples High School |
2018 |
RHP |
New York University |
Frank Camera |
CT |
East Haven High School |
2018 |
2B |
|
Brandon Chow |
CT |
King |
2019 |
OF |
|
Nate Chudy |
NY |
Saratoga Springs |
2019 |
RHP |
Holy Cross |
Brendan Clare |
CT |
Hunterdon Central Regional High School |
2018 |
1B |
|
Jack Conner |
MA |
Algonquin Regional |
2020 |
C |
Macalester College |
Nick Croteau |
RI |
Cumberland |
2019 |
2B |
Wheaton College (MA) |
Connor Davidson |
MA |
Thayer Academy |
2019 |
3B |
Tufts University |
Jack DeGirolamo |
CT |
Newington |
2019 |
C |
|
Spencer DiVirgilio |
MA |
Brewster Academy |
2019 |
LHP |
|
Brody Dupuis |
ME |
Bridgton Academy |
2018 |
OF |
Maryland, Baltimore County |
Brett Federico |
MA |
St. Mark's School |
2020 |
SS |
|
Benjamin Feibus |
PA |
Scranton Preparatory |
2018 |
OF |
|
Zach Finkelstein |
NH |
Nashua South |
2018 |
RHP |
McGill University |
Liam Flynn |
MA |
Hanover High school |
2018 |
3B |
|
Broc French |
RI |
South Kingstown |
2019 |
LHP |
Trinity College (CT) |
Christopher Genao |
CT |
Classical High School |
2018 |
OF |
|
Aidan Harding |
MA |
North Attleboro |
2018 |
1B |
|
Arlind Hima |
CT |
Shelton |
2019 |
OF |
|
Jori Hiraldo |
MA |
Doherty Memorial |
2018 |
SS |
|
Drew Hungerford |
CT |
Northwest Catholic |
2018 |
3B |
|
Quinn Jones |
NY |
Saratoga Springs |
2019 |
RHP |
|
Andrew Kleinfeld |
MA |
Tabor Academy |
2018 |
RHP |
|
Ian Libby |
MA |
Malden Catholic High School |
2018 |
LHP |
|
Kevin Lucey |
MA |
The Governors Academy |
2018 |
SS |
|
Jay Masci |
MA |
Arlington |
2018 |
RHP |
Union College (NY) |
Andrew Matthews |
CT |
Millbrook School |
2018 |
RHP |
|
Andrew McCarty |
CT |
O.H. Platt |
2020 |
OF |
|
Declan McSweeney |
MA |
Shrewsbury |
2019 |
LHP |
|
Connor Padovich |
RI |
Mt.Hope |
2018 |
RHP |
Roger Williams University |
Henry Pelinski |
IL |
New Trier |
2019 |
OF |
Emory University |
Ethan Puhala |
CT |
Westminster |
2018 |
LHP |
Holy Cross |
Saar Rosa |
CT |
Oxford |
2020 |
RHP |
Connecticut |
Benjamin Seiler |
NY |
Albany Academy |
2018 |
LHP |
Indiana |
Jordan Shand |
CT |
Hopkins School |
2019 |
2B |
|
Colman Shea |
MA |
Deerfield Academy |
2018 |
RHP |
|
Daniel Smith |
NH |
Windham High School |
2019 |
C |
|
Jack Steele |
MA |
Worcester Academy |
2018 |
SS |
Massachusetts-Amherst |
Matt Stone |
CT |
Staples |
2018 |
C |
Georgetown |
Zachary Tilton |
TX |
Midland Christian |
2018 |
C |
|
Michael Torniero |
CT |
Notre Dame West Haven |
2018 |
OF |
Central Connecticut State |
Steven Walker |
MA |
Milton Academy |
2018 |
RHP |
Bucknell |
Chase Walter |
CT |
Forsyth Country Day |
2018 |
3B |
|
Luke Walter |
NY |
Guilderland Central |
2018 |
RHP |
|
Scott Winters |
CT |
St. Paul Catholic |
2019 |
RHP |
|
Eddie Zanor |
CT |
Notre Dame-West Haven |
2019 |
1B |
Wesleyan University |