Tony Bobrowski |
MN |
Hill-Murray |
2016 |
C |
Dakota County Technical JC |
Jacob Bordewick |
MN |
Albert Lea |
2017 |
SS |
|
Drew Bump |
MN |
Chanhassen |
2018 |
RHP |
Des Moines Area CC |
Jack Christensen |
MN |
Edina |
2018 |
RHP |
|
Caleb Davis |
WI |
St. Croix Central |
2017 |
C |
|
Sam Dupont |
MN |
Eden Prairie |
2017 |
1B |
|
Andrew Erath |
MN |
Concordia Academy |
2016 |
SS |
|
Alex Fedje-Johnson |
MN |
Minnehaha Academy |
2016 |
SS |
Davidson |
Peter Grassl |
MN |
Lakeville North |
2017 |
C |
Dakota County Technical JC |
Ty Hannesson |
MN |
Holy Family |
2018 |
2B |
|
Sam Hanson |
MN |
St. Cloud Cathedral |
2018 |
LHP |
Minnesota State University-Mankato |
Keenan Hodgkin |
MN |
Providence Academy |
2018 |
SS |
Bethel University (MN) |
Dylan Hoffman |
MN |
St. Michael Albertville |
2019 |
LHP |
St. Scholastica |
Alec Holcomb |
MN |
Owatonna |
2016 |
C |
Des Moines Area CC |
Charlie Hutchinson |
MN |
Maple Grove |
2017 |
LHP |
Gustavus Adolphus College |
Chris Isensee |
MN |
Shakopee |
2017 |
LHP |
Iowa Lakes CC |
Jack Jahnke |
MN |
Waconia |
2018 |
RHP |
Cal Baptist |
Cody Kashmark |
MN |
Prior Lake |
2017 |
OF |
|
Derek Kay |
MN |
Prior Lake |
2018 |
2B |
Minot State |
Cal Kellner |
MN |
East Ridge |
2016 |
1B |
Cal Lutheran |
Benjamin Kinney |
MN |
Kasson-Mantorville |
2018 |
C |
|
Logan Krenik |
MN |
Edina |
2017 |
OF |
|
Jonah Lewis |
MN |
Minnetonka |
2018 |
SS |
Dakota County Technical JC |
Nate Loch |
MN |
St. Michael-Albertville |
2017 |
RHP |
Luther College |
John McCaustlin |
MN |
Prior Lake |
2017 |
SS |
Dakota County Technical JC |
Joe McKibben |
MN |
Lakeville South |
2017 |
OF |
Luther College |
Hunter Nelson |
MN |
Kasson-Mantorville |
2016 |
2B |
|
Mathew Nicklay |
MN |
Hastings |
2017 |
RHP |
Augsburg University |
Brock Rohloff |
MN |
Coon Rapids |
2018 |
2B |
|
Travis Schmidt |
MN |
Sibley East |
2016 |
SS |
Augsburg University |
Eathan Soeffker |
MN |
Buffalo |
2018 |
3B |
Concordia University-St. Paul |
Ben Thoma |
MN |
Bagley |
2017 |
C |
Minnesota-Crookston |
Ben Vanhove |
MN |
Edina |
2016 |
SS |
Wisconsin-Stout |
Lane Vugteveen |
MN |
Minnetonka |
2017 |
1B |
Minnesota-Duluth |
Benjamin Weaver |
MN |
Bismarck Century (ND) |
2017 |
C |
University of Jamestown |