Dillon Africa |
IA |
Iowa City High |
2017 |
OF |
|
Anthony Alepra |
IA |
Cedar Rapids Kennedy |
2017 |
RHP |
Northwestern |
Carson Behrens |
IA |
Davenport North |
2017 |
C |
Cornell College |
Gregory Bennett |
IA |
Western Dubuque |
2017 |
SS |
Middle Tennessee State |
Elijah (Eli) Bergeron |
IA |
Center Point Urbana |
2017 |
3B |
Marshalltown CC |
Ben Beutel |
IA |
Davenport Assumption |
2017 |
LHP |
Bowling Green State |
Joseph Boehler |
IA |
Saydel |
2017 |
C |
Iowa Central CC |
Justus Burke |
IA |
Davenport Assumption |
2017 |
OF |
Allen Community College |
Christian Cabney |
IA |
Sioux City East |
2017 |
RHP |
|
Keaton Candor |
IA |
Lemars |
2017 |
OF |
Concordia University (NE) |
Cameron Cowan |
IA |
Ankeny Cenntennial |
2017 |
RHP |
Campbell |
Kyle Cunningham |
IA |
Clinton |
2017 |
RHP |
Mount Mercy University |
Cooper Davis |
IA |
Lemars Gehlen |
2017 |
LHP |
Mount Marty College |
Caleb Dicks |
IA |
Des Moines East |
2017 |
2B |
Indian Hills CC |
Timothy Diewold |
IA |
Mediapolis |
2017 |
RHP |
|
Brady Donohue |
IA |
Marion |
2017 |
RHP |
Mount Mercy University |
DJ Duve |
IA |
WDM Valley |
2017 |
RHP |
|
Derek Ehrhardt |
IA |
Central Community |
2017 |
3B |
|
Luke Fennelly |
IA |
Davenport Assumption |
2017 |
SS |
Loras College |
Ben Fitzgerald |
IA |
Mason City Newman |
2017 |
SS |
North Iowa Area CC |
Keaton Floss |
IA |
WDM Valley |
2017 |
RHP |
|
Justin Foy |
IL |
Rockridge |
2017 |
RHP |
Illinois State |
Bryce Frantz |
IA |
Iowa City High |
2017 |
LHP |
|
Jake Gilbert |
IA |
Ankeny Centennial |
2017 |
1B |
Iowa Western CC |
Noah Gyldenvand |
IA |
Dowling Catholic |
2017 |
2B |
Century JC |
Derek Hackman |
IA |
Johnston |
2017 |
C |
South Dakota State |
Nick Hagen |
IA |
Burlington |
2017 |
C |
Marshalltown CC |
Cole Hassman |
IA |
Southeast Polk |
2017 |
1B |
Lindenwood University (MO) |
Ethan Hayes |
IA |
Cedar Falls |
2017 |
OF |
Wartburg College |
Andrew Hegland |
IA |
Davenport Central |
2017 |
3B |
Cornell College |
Spencer Henningsen |
IA |
Cedar Rapids Washington |
2017 |
1B |
|
Ross Hingst |
IA |
Waukee |
2017 |
LHP |
Luther College |
Justin Hutter |
IA |
Bettendorf |
2017 |
2B |
Southeastern CC (IA) |
Peter Johnson |
IA |
Council Bluffs Lewis Central |
2017 |
LHP |
|
Kirby Kerr |
IA |
Linn Mar |
2017 |
OF |
Kirkwood CC |
Kyle Kliever |
IA |
Lemars |
2017 |
OF |
|
Jack Koerner |
IA |
Dowling Catholic |
2017 |
OF |
Iowa |
Kade Kolarik |
IA |
Indianola |
2017 |
LHP |
|
Michael Krist |
IA |
WDM Valley |
2017 |
3B |
|
Peyton Krugler |
IA |
Dowling Catholic |
2017 |
OF |
Iowa Central CC |
Colin Lacey |
IA |
Dowling Catholic |
2017 |
LHP |
Upper Iowa University |
Steven Lawrence |
IA |
Gilbert |
2017 |
OF |
Wartburg College |
Rylan Lechner |
IA |
Linn-Mar |
2017 |
3B |
|
Jackson Little |
IA |
Waverly-Shell Rock |
2017 |
OF |
Wisconsin-Platteville |
Ryan Loy |
IA |
Washington |
2017 |
OF |
|
Oliver Martin |
IA |
Iowa City West |
2017 |
OF |
Michigan |
Robbie McCargar |
IA |
Dowling Catholic |
2017 |
OF |
Des Moines Area CC |
Connor McDermott |
IA |
Dyersville Beckman |
2018 |
RHP |
|
Ryan Morrissey |
IA |
Pleasant Valley |
2017 |
C |
Hesston JC |
Jake Olejniczak |
IA |
Cedar Rapids Kennedy |
2017 |
LHP |
|
Sam Olson |
IA |
Dowling |
2017 |
SS |
Heartland CC |
Izaya Ono-Fullard |
IA |
Iowa City West |
2017 |
3B |
Iowa |
Kade Overton |
IA |
Adel |
2017 |
C |
|
Zach Parson |
IA |
Northeast Goose Lake |
2017 |
SS |
|
Reed Pegram |
IA |
Ankeny Centennial |
2017 |
RHP |
|
Mason Pitts |
IA |
Cherokee |
2017 |
SS |
|
Devin Porter |
IA |
Saydel |
2017 |
1B |
Iowa Central CC |
Chase Rath |
IA |
Highland |
2017 |
RHP |
North Iowa Area CC |
Evan Reifert |
IA |
Wilton |
2017 |
RHP |
North Iowa Area CC |
Garrett Rickels |
IA |
Calamus-Wheatland |
2017 |
SS |
|
Parker Ridge |
IA |
Marion |
2017 |
SS |
Wartburg College |
Treye Rinehart |
IA |
Centerville |
2017 |
C |
Marshalltown CC |
Will Rodruck |
IA |
WDM Valley |
2017 |
RHP |
Kirkwood CC |
Caleb Sass |
IA |
Iowa City High |
2017 |
SS |
Cornell College |
Connor Schatzberg |
IA |
WDM Valley |
2017 |
RHP |
|
Kobey Schlotman |
IA |
Clear Creek-Amana |
2017 |
LHP |
Ellsworth CC |
Connor Schultz |
IA |
Cedar Falls |
2017 |
RHP |
Butler |
AJ Shaw |
IA |
Waukee |
2017 |
RHP |
Johnson County CC |
Bryce Simon |
IA |
Cascade |
2017 |
OF |
Morehead State |
Logan Sims |
IA |
Iowa City West |
2017 |
OF |
|
Bennett Spry |
IA |
Oskaloosa |
2017 |
SS |
Iowa Western CC |
Ben Steidler |
IA |
North Scott |
2017 |
RHP |
Black Hawk JC-Moline |
Benjamin Sterler |
IA |
Burlington |
2017 |
RHP |
Southeastern CC (IA) |
Eric Steyer |
IA |
Ames |
2017 |
1B |
|
Tyler Stoltze |
IA |
Sergeant Bluff-Luton |
2017 |
C |
Buena Vista University |
Nate Stolze |
IA |
Urbandale |
2017 |
C |
Heartland CC |
Sam Stonskas |
IA |
North Scott |
2017 |
SS |
Black Hawk JC-Moline |
Ross Swinton |
IA |
Lone Tree |
2017 |
LHP |
Southeastern CC (IA) |
Jared Thompson |
IA |
Vinton Shellsburg |
2017 |
LHP |
Kirkwood CC |
Michael Van Riessen |
IA |
Urbandale |
2017 |
RHP |
|
Cody Veach |
IA |
Dowling Catholic |
2017 |
C |
Dordt College |
Ethan Weichers |
IA |
Dike-New Hartford |
2017 |
3B |
Wartburg College |
Jordan Wendel |
IA |
Alta-Aurelia |
2017 |
C |
Butler |
Mitchell Wiese |
IA |
Marion |
2017 |
1B |
Mount Mercy University |
Casey Zarr |
IA |
Bondurant-Farrar |
2017 |
1B |
Upper Iowa University |