Gavin Ace |
IL |
Geneva |
2025 |
OF |
|
Deegan Aeilts |
IL |
Normal University |
2025 |
OF |
|
Kamran Alikhan |
IL |
Nazareth Academy |
2026 |
OF |
|
Elias Alvarado |
IL |
Saint Patrick |
2025 |
3B |
|
Nick Antonowicz |
IL |
St. Rita |
2025 |
1B |
|
Ethan Broyles |
IL |
Schaumburg Christian |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Gavin Burt |
IL |
Marmion Academy |
2025 |
OF |
|
Kiann Cardona |
IL |
Kenwood Academy |
2026 |
C |
|
Gavin Chang |
IL |
Notre Dame College Prep |
2026 |
SS |
|
Gavin Conjar |
IL |
Mount Carmel |
2026 |
OF |
|
Patrick Connors |
IL |
Hinsdale Central High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Cade Crafton |
IL |
Lincoln-Way West |
2026 |
OF |
|
Taiga DeLoney |
IL |
Chicago Hope Academy |
2025 |
OF |
|
Quinn Devine |
IL |
Benet |
2025 |
C |
|
Peter Ensign |
IL |
Barrington |
2025 |
C |
|
Cade Everett |
IL |
Lincoln-Way East |
2026 |
OF |
|
Lucas Grant |
IL |
Joliet Catholic |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Brady Green |
IL |
Oak Park-River Forest |
2025 |
SS |
Northern Illinois |
Daniel Gross |
IL |
Morton West |
2025 |
OF |
|
Aadden Guerrero |
IL |
St. Laurence |
2025 |
SS |
|
Jackson Hatfield |
IL |
McHenry |
2026 |
SS |
|
Haydon Hawksworth |
IL |
Washington |
2026 |
OF |
|
Ty Heimbuch |
IL |
St Charles North |
2025 |
C |
|
Gabriel Herrera |
IL |
Oswego |
2025 |
2B |
|
Maximus Hetlet |
IL |
Glenbard West |
2026 |
C |
|
Ashton Janowski |
IL |
Oak Forest High School |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Carter Johnson |
IL |
Wheaton North |
2025 |
1B |
|
James Johnson |
IL |
Washington Community |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Dylan Kassab |
IL |
Hinsdale Central High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Ethan Keller |
IL |
N/A |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Drew Kosteba |
IN |
Lake Central |
2025 |
OF |
|
Andrew Kouris |
IL |
Nazareth Academy |
2025 |
3B |
|
Alejandro (AJ) Lajeune |
IL |
Chicago Hope Academy |
2025 |
OF |
|
Isaac Lakin |
IL |
Washington Community |
2026 |
UTILITY |
|
Ivan Mastalski |
IN |
Andrean High School |
2025 |
RHP |
Indiana |
Logan McCabe |
IL |
Huntley |
2026 |
2B |
|
Mac McGarry |
IL |
Nazareth Academy |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Braylon McNair |
IL |
Lindblom Math & Science |
2025 |
1B |
|
TJ McQuillan |
IL |
Mount Carmel |
2026 |
3B |
Louisville |
Jonathan Medina Jr |
IL |
St. Laurence |
2025 |
OF |
|
Ryan Mendenhall |
IL |
Williamsville |
2025 |
C |
|
Xander Metke |
IL |
Brother Rice |
2025 |
1B |
|
Benjamin Mitchell |
IL |
Harvest Christian |
2025 |
C |
Bellarmine University |
Mason Monce |
IL |
Wheaton Warrenville South |
2025 |
C |
|
Jalen Morgan |
IL |
Fenwick |
2025 |
OF |
|
Henry Murray |
IL |
Lane Technical High School |
2025 |
OF |
Boston College |
Kaleb Navarro |
IL |
De La Salle |
2025 |
C |
|
Callaghan O'Connor |
IL |
Bishop McNamara |
2026 |
3B |
Notre Dame |
Karlos Otero |
IL |
Romeoville |
2025 |
SS |
Northern Illinois |
Noah Pflederer |
IL |
Washington community |
2026 |
OF |
|
William Pleviak |
IL |
Lyons Township |
2025 |
1B |
|
Nathan Pollard |
IL |
Hinsdale Central |
2025 |
2B |
|
William Rewers |
IL |
St. Rita |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Roberto Rey Jr |
IL |
chicago hope academy |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Reed Robinson |
IN |
New Prairie |
2026 |
C |
|
Trevion Robinson |
IL |
Simeon |
2026 |
2B |
|
Brayden Saling |
IL |
Williamsville |
2025 |
SS |
|
Landon Sarkey |
IN |
Hanover Central |
2025 |
OF |
|
Vincent Skokal |
IL |
St. Rita |
2025 |
C |
|
Charlie Sollars |
IN |
Andrean High School |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Alek Terlecki |
IL |
Glenwood |
2025 |
1B |
|
Pancho Vazquez |
IL |
Mount Carmel |
2026 |
UTILITY |
|
Luke Walker |
IL |
Fenwick |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Kendall Wallace |
IL |
Oak Park-River Forest |
2025 |
OF |
|
Logan Warda |
IL |
Brother Rice |
2025 |
SS |
|
Davis Weeks |
IL |
Dunlap |
2025 |
SS |
|
Anson Zaiser |
IL |
Washington Comm High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Matthew Zebrauskas |
IL |
St. Rita |
2025 |
SS |
|