2022 Michigan Future Games Trials (Invite Only)
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Drew Baker | MI | Utica Eisenhower | 2025 | RHP | |
Merrik Ball | MI | Linden | 2024 | LHP | Henry Ford JC |
Korry Buxton | MI | Ecorse | 2025 | 1B | |
Micah Calligan | MI | Jonesville | 2024 | RHP | |
Tristan Crane | MI | Brother Rice | 2024 | C | |
Dillon Croff | MI | Gaylord Saint Mary's | 2024 | RHP | |
Seth Deleon | MI | Mount Pleasant | 2024 | RHP | |
Michael Douglass | MI | Caledonia | 2023 | CF | |
Max Ferrick | MI | Forest Hills Eastern | 2025 | OF | |
Nathan Fidelino | MI | Grand Blanc | 2024 | 3B | Michigan State |
Rashad Franklin Jr | MI | Chipewa Valley | 2024 | SS | Jackson JC |
Myles Gabridge | MI | Orchard Lake St Marys Prepatory | 2025 | C | |
Bradley Hale | MI | Orchard Lake St. Mary's | 2024 | OF | |
Logan Henry | MI | South Christian | 2025 | RHP | |
Nathan Hinkley | MI | jakson lumen christi | 2025 | C | |
Grant Holroyd | MI | Quincy | 2024 | C | Clark State CC |
Owen Jackson | MI | Union City | 2024 | LHP | |
Caleb Kidd | MI | Trenton | 2024 | LHP | Henry Ford JC |
Gabriel Gabe King | MI | Lumen Christi Catholic | 2024 | SS | |
Carter Kneiding | MI | Lake Orion | 2025 | LHP | |
Marshall Kowalewski | MI | Carlson | 2025 | 1B | |
Derrick Lawson | MI | Portage Central | 2024 | SS | |
Bryce Lechner | MI | Monroe High | 2025 | RHP | |
Joseph Lindman | MI | Saint Clair | 2025 | SS | |
Noah Lukasavitz | MI | Saline | 2025 | 2B | |
Eddie McDonald Jr. | MI | Holt | 2024 | 3B | Mid Michigan Community College |
Cade McNamara | MI | Bedford Senior High School | 2025 | 1B | |
Brayden Menifee | MI | Byron Center | 2024 | OF | |
Jaxon Morawski | MI | Milan | 2024 | SS | |
Tanner Olepa | MI | Plymouth | 2024 | 2B | |
Brogan Parks | MI | Mt Pleasant | 2025 | C | |
Brady Pellegrom | MI | De La Salle Collegiate | 2024 | RHP | Northwood University |
Lane Petit | MI | Brighton | 2024 | OF | |
Gary Pilgrim | MI | Woodhaven | 2024 | C | |
Shane Rachner | MI | Walled Lake Western | 2025 | 1B | |
Mario Ricard | MI | L'anse Creuse North | 2025 | SS | |
Zach Schlepp | MI | Spring Lake | 2024 | SS | |
Zach Schlepp | MI | Spring Lake | 2024 | SS | |
Bathiya Senaratne | ON | Assumption Catholic | 2023 | C | |
Brayden Simmon | MI | Bay City Western | 2025 | LHP | |
Braden Slogor | MI | Flushing | 2024 | RHP | Lansing CC |
Chance Sobbry | MI | Dexter | 2025 | 1B | |
Jacob Soltys | MI | Cedar Springs | 2025 | 3B | |
Remington Sparre | MI | oakland christian | 2024 | RHP | Albion College |
Nickolas Sroczynski | MI | Waterford Mott | 2025 | 2B | |
James Steakley | MI | Howell | 2025 | C | |
Luke Stevens | MI | South Lyon | 2025 | 3B | |
Brendan Thompson | MI | Forest Hills eastern | 2025 | SS | |
Wyatt Vondette | MI | Heritage | 2024 | RHP | |
Nick Walton | MI | U of D Jesuit | 2025 | RHP | |
Ashton Warren | MI | New Boston Huron | 2023 | 2B | |
AJ Wheelock | MI | Rockford | 2024 | C | |
Sean White | MI | Dexter | 2024 | C | |
Vito Zito | MI | De La Salle Collegiate | 2025 | C |