Conor Acord |
MI |
Adrian |
2016 |
RHP |
Siena Heights University |
Michael Barno |
MI |
Lutheran North |
2016 |
1B |
Davenport University |
Micah Berlage |
MI |
Dexter |
2016 |
RHP |
Calvin College |
Brendan Bilkovic |
MI |
West Bloomfield |
2016 |
OF |
Wayne State University (MI) |
Jay Brandt |
MI |
Allendale |
2016 |
SS |
Alma College |
Jordan Brewer |
MI |
St. Joseph |
2016 |
OF |
Michigan |
William Buraconak |
MI |
North Farmington |
2016 |
LHP |
|
Taylor Burke |
MI |
Plymouth |
2016 |
RHP |
|
Donnie Carruthers |
MI |
Brighton |
2016 |
C |
|
Brad Carson |
MI |
Tawas Area |
2016 |
3B |
|
Javier Caswell-Vargas |
MI |
Kalamazoo Central |
2016 |
3B |
Adrian College |
Cameron Collins |
MI |
Grand Ledge |
2016 |
OF |
Lansing CC |
Jeremy Cook |
MI |
Pennfield |
2016 |
LHP |
Albion College |
Zach Coverdill |
MI |
Marine City |
2016 |
1B |
|
Jake Dietz |
MI |
Seaholm |
2016 |
LHP |
Tufts University |
Jake Eller |
MI |
Dakota |
2016 |
RHP |
|
Nick Ellery |
MI |
Grosse Pointe North |
2016 |
OF |
|
Ryan Elliott |
MI |
Plymouth |
2016 |
RHP |
|
Grant Erbes |
MI |
Rockford |
2016 |
1B |
Cornerstone University |
Sean Fannon |
MI |
University Liggett |
2016 |
OF |
Lawrence Tech |
Derek Ferracciolo |
MI |
Lincoln |
2016 |
2B |
|
Michael Flaishans |
MI |
Canton |
2016 |
C |
Albion College |
Spencer Fleming |
MI |
Rochester Adams |
2016 |
LHP |
Northwood University |
Brendan Gausselin |
MI |
St. Philip Catholic Central |
2016 |
3B |
Kalamazoo College |
Noah Geilow |
MI |
Southgate Anderson |
2016 |
1B |
|
Sam Goodnight |
MI |
Bay City John Glenn |
2016 |
RHP |
|
Trevor Greenwood |
MI |
Marshall |
2016 |
C |
Lawrence Tech |
Brian Gubbini |
MI |
Riverview Community |
2016 |
1B |
Adrian College |
Nicholas Highers |
MI |
Lapeer |
2016 |
SS |
|
Gavin Homer |
MI |
Battle Creek Lakeview |
2016 |
SS |
|
Rone Hopkins |
MI |
Trenton |
2016 |
OF |
|
Mason Houston |
MI |
Sacred Heart Academy |
2016 |
C |
|
Joe Huesing |
MI |
Coopersville |
2016 |
RHP |
|
Jacob Humbert |
MI |
Oscar A. Carlson |
2016 |
C |
|
Louis Jodoin |
ON |
W.F. Herman |
2016 |
OF |
|
Louis Jodoin |
MI |
W.F. Herman |
2016 |
OF |
|
Kenny Jordan |
MI |
Tawas |
2016 |
OF |
|
Ryan Kade |
MI |
Merrill |
2016 |
SS |
|
Keegan Kenny |
MI |
Traverse City West |
2016 |
OF |
Saginaw Valley State |
Jaret Koin |
MI |
Standish-Sterling Central |
2016 |
2B |
Alma College |
Matt Kornexl |
MI |
Sacred Heart Academy |
2016 |
RHP |
|
Tyler Krasicky |
MI |
Dakota |
2016 |
OF |
|
Alex Kruithof |
MI |
Saugatuck |
2016 |
2B |
|
Robert Kuchta |
MI |
St. Clair |
2016 |
RHP |
|
Brandon Lewis |
MI |
Coldwater |
2016 |
3B |
Glen Oaks CC |
Bo Lineberger |
MI |
Rochester Adams |
2016 |
LHP |
|
Ian MacKinnon |
MI |
Detroit Catholic Central |
2016 |
OF |
|
Mike MacLean |
MI |
Country Day |
2016 |
3B |
|
Connor Margosian |
MI |
Richmond |
2016 |
3B |
|
Solomon Markus |
MI |
Trenton |
2016 |
SS |
|
Matt McClennen |
MI |
Rochester Adams |
2016 |
OF |
Northwood University |
Jack Michalak |
MI |
Ferndale |
2016 |
OF |
Kalamazoo Valley CC |
Logan Mlujeak |
MI |
Bay City John Glenn |
2016 |
LHP |
Lansing CC |
Dominic Mora |
MI |
L'Anse Creuse North |
2016 |
C |
|
Zachary Niesluchowski |
MI |
Romeo |
2016 |
OF |
|
Quinton O'Connor |
MI |
Forest Hills Northern |
2016 |
C |
|
Kenneth Pappas |
MI |
Dakota |
2016 |
3B |
|
Dylan Pavka |
MI |
Corunna |
2016 |
C |
|
Colton Plummer |
MI |
South Lyon |
2016 |
C |
|
Donavan Praski |
MI |
Corunna |
2016 |
RHP |
|
Andrew Reed |
MI |
Richmond |
2016 |
OF |
|
Dalton Reimus |
MI |
Freeland |
2016 |
C |
|
Justin Seablom |
MI |
Rochester Adams |
2016 |
2B |
|
Clayton Shelbourne |
MI |
Lake Orion |
2016 |
RHP |
|
Trace Slancik |
MI |
Vicksburg |
2016 |
C |
|
Hunter Smith |
MI |
Lapeer |
2016 |
RHP |
|
Hunter Smith |
MI |
Lapeer |
2016 |
RHP |
|
Travis Snyder |
MI |
Battle Creek Lakeview |
2016 |
C |
Kellogg Community College |
Jacob Songer |
MI |
Grand Ledge |
2016 |
OF |
Lansing CC |
Connor Sonnier |
MI |
Bay City Western |
2016 |
C |
Saginaw Valley State |
James Spilko |
MI |
Dakota |
2016 |
SS |
|
Owen Spryszak |
MI |
Plymouth |
2016 |
RHP |
|
Alex Studnicka |
MI |
De La Salle Collegiate |
2016 |
OF |
|
Collin Stulpe |
MI |
Kenowa Hills |
2016 |
2B |
|
Quentin Taylor |
MI |
New Lothrop |
2016 |
OF |
|
Quentin Taylor |
MI |
New Lothrop |
2016 |
OF |
|
Jared Teller |
MI |
L'Anse Creuse North |
2016 |
OF |
|
David Thompson |
MI |
Harper Creek |
2016 |
SS |
|
Michael Varlese |
MI |
Milford |
2016 |
SS |
|
Andrew Verbrugge |
MI |
Byron Center |
2016 |
RHP |
Hillsdale College |
Jordan Williams |
MI |
Westland Lutheran |
2016 |
RHP |
|
Mitchell Wilson |
MI |
Newberry |
2016 |
SS |
Muskegon CC |
Sean Wineland |
MI |
Bath |
2016 |
3B |
|
Sean Wineland |
MI |
Bath |
2016 |
RHP |
Olivet College |
Jeffrey Wright |
MI |
Ubly |
2016 |
RHP |
|
Justin Young |
MI |
Dansville |
2016 |
2B |
|
Will Zeller |
OH |
Defiance |
2016 |
1B |
|
Will Zeller |
MI |
Defiance |
2016 |
1B |
|