Southeast Unsigned Senior Games

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Alex Allman TN Inspiration 2021 OF
Nathan Barksdale TN Clarksville 2021 OF Austin Peay
Lance Beaudry GA Hillgrove 2021 OF Emmanuel College (Georgia)
Brady Bolling AL Chilton County 2021 SS
Brandon Bowen GA Augusta Christian 2021 1B Francis Marion University
Chandler Brewer AL Hazel Green 2021 OF
Reilly Buckman GA Milton 2021 C
Kameron Carter GA North Atlanta 2020 OF
Chase Christian AL Pelham 2021 OF Coastal Alabama
Aaron Corbin GA Woodward Academy 2021 1B
Mitchell Cowan GA Richmond Hill 2021 2B Andrew JC
Ryan Degges TN Christian Academy of Knoxville 2021 OF Columbia State CC
Patrick DeMaio GA Creekview 2021 RHP
Brooks Dobson AL Edgewood Academy 2021 C Wallace State CC
Eli Durnell GA GAC 2021 3B
Carter Fanning AL Dothan 2021 C
Ashton Fedorek FL Seminole 2021 LHP Northwest Florida State College
Carson Garner TN Franklin 2021 3B Murray State
Gabe Garrett FL Bloomingdale 2021 SS Florida Institute of Technology
Tyler Gerteisen FL Lawton Chiles 2021 OF North Florida
Malachi Gilbert GA Druid Hills 2021 SS Alabama A&M
Zackery Graves TN Lawrence County 2021 RHP Roane State CC
Bryce Haas KY St. Mary 2021 3B
John Hale TN Sycamore 2021 OF
Ethan Harden TN Battle Ground Academy 2021 OF Belmont
Christian Harmon GA Norcross 2021 RHP Gordon State JC
Kenny Harris TN Sycamore 2021 RHP
Blane Holliday GA Grayson 2021 2B
Sebastian Iguaran FL Spruce Creek 2021 C Lincoln University (PA)
Michael Jarvis GA Cherokee 2021 LHP
Jaden Johnson GA Gainesville 2021 OF
Kevin Jones II NC Rolesville 2021 SS Lenoir CC
Cole Kennedy AL Chelsea 2021 OF
Andrew Kightlinger GA South Forsyth 2021 C Cumberlands
Walker King AL Westminster Christian 2021 2B
Cameron Kohut PA Scranton Prep 2021 SS
Noah Lam AL Grissom 2021 SS Snead State CC
Nick Lawrence GA Roswell 2021 C
Brent Mahoney AL Hazel Green 2021 RHP
Jarrett Martin TN Hardin County 2021 C Walters State CC
Jayden Martin GA Howard Scholars Academy 2022 1B
Tanner Martin NC Combine Academy 2021 OF San Jacinto JC
Sam Melton GA Cartersville High 2021 2B
Brayden Merriweather AL Madison Academy 2021 2B
Ryan Mimbs GA East Laurens 2021 3B
Scott Mudler GA Chattahoochee 2021 C Northwest Florida State College
Tyler Nettles TN Christian Academy of Knoxville 2021 1B Roane State CC
Brendan O'Connor GA Dodge County 2021 SS
Matthew Omohundro AL Dothan 2021 3B Central Alabama CC
Gregory Pastrick TN Dobyns Bennett 2021 OF
Tyner Patterson AL Bessemer Academy 2021 C Huntingdon College
Nicklaus Payne PA Hazleton Area 2021 C Centenary (NJ)
Matthew Pearce GA Calvary Christian 2021 RHP Young Harris College
William Penley AL Decatur 2021 1B
Keagan Perez FL Lake Mary 2021 RHP Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University
Joseph Phan FL Somerset Canyons Academy 2021 SS Western Carolina
Jax Phillips TN East Hamilton 2021 RHP Allegany JC of Maryland
Clifford Pless III GA Veterans 2021 OF Berry College
Broedy Poppell FL Maclay 2021 C Florida A&M
Cody Posey AL Montevallo 2021 3B Huntingdon College
Xander Puliatti AL Hoover 2021 OF
Jovani Reynoso NY HS for Construction 2021 C Sullivan County CC
Seven Roach SC South Point 2021 OF Claflin University
Blake Rowe TN Battle Ground 2021 SS Southwest Tennessee CC
Nathan Salyer GA North Gwinnett 2021 OF
Cooper Samples GA Valdosta 2021 C Abraham Baldwin Agricultural JC
Bryson Santiago AL Grissom 2021 SS
Joshua Sharp GA Brookwood 2021 OF USC-Aiken
Brett Sherman GA Kell 2021 RHP
Caden Shirah GA Calvary Christian 2021 2B
Will Siewert GA Villa Rica 2021 OF
Joseph Slattery FL IMG Academy 2021 SS Florida Atlantic
Robert Smith GA South Cobb 2021 2B
Scotty Smith GA Woodland 2021 1B
Cameron Snell GA Eagle Landing Christian 2021 OF
Drew Sotell NC Pro5 Academy 2021 SS George Washington
Bryson Stripling GA Parkview 2021 C Morehead State
Tae Stroud GA Eagles Landing Christian 2021 OF South Carolina-Salkehatchie JC
Christian Sutton GA Collins Hill 2021 SS
Matt Sweeney TN Cookeville 2021 OF
Roan Tarbert FL Leon 2021 RHP
Brandon Taylor AL American Christian 2021 RHP
Payton Taylor GA Richmond Hill 2021 C Emmanuel College (Georgia)
Jordan Thurmond SC Rock Hill 2020 OF South Carolina-Sumter JC
Kobe Thurmond SC Rock Hill 2021 2B South Carolina-Sumter JC
AJ Tolbert SC Orangeburg Prep 2021 OF North Greenville University
Nicholas Tucker II TN Cane Ridge 2021 OF
Trent Turner NC Tuscola 2021 SS USC Union
Evan Venable GA Centennial 2021 RHP Chattanooga State CC
Joe Watkins AL Rehobeth 2021 SS
Colton Webb GA Troup 2021 C
Chayel Williams TN Ooltewah 2020 OF
JJ Williams TN Christ Presbyterian 2021 OF Lee University
Wilson Williams GA Centennial 2021 RHP
Archer Wong-Shasteen TN Hardin Valley 2021 2B Lincoln Memorial University