TPL Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Carter Abrams AL Chelsea 2024 RHP
Jack Adamson AL Oak Mountain 2022 2B
Connor Aderholt AL Shelby County 2022 SS Snead State CC
Lucas Baggett AL Pike Road 2022 C Auburn University-Montgo
Cameron Baldwin AL Hoover 2024 OF
Ethan Beard AL St. James 2023 2B
Aidan Bee AL Chilton County 2023 1B Lawson State CC
Aiden Berke AL Spain Park 2024 SS
Mac Bowman AL Thompson 2023 SS
Shaun Bridges AL Saint James 2022 SS Alabama State
Devin Brooks AL Thompson 2022 RHP Alabama State
Alex Brown AL Helena 2022 C
Drew Brown AL Prattville 2022 OF Pensacola State College
Tucker Bryan AL Helena 2022 2B
Noah Bufford AL Pinson Valley 2023 RHP
Logan Caldwell AL Northridge 2024 2B
Sam Carter AL Chelsea 2024 3B
Gavin Chandler AL Thompson 2022 LHP Marion Military Institute JC
Jay Chapman AL Chelsea 2025 1B
Landon Cherry AL Moody 2025 C
Cooper Cole AL Spain Park 2024 OF
Jones Colgrove AL Northridge 2022 SS
Cameron Davis AL Hoover 2024 SS
Ethan Davis AL Springville 2022 SS
Ryan Davis AL Hewitt Trussville 2024 RHP
Jackson Dexter AL McAdory 2023 SS
Ethan Duhon AL Hewitt Trussville 2022 OF Huntingdon College
Joshua Ervin AL Clay Chalkville 2022 RHP
Jacob Foster AL Greenville 2022 OF
Trevor French AL Hewitt Trussville 2022 1B
Ashton Frye AL Clay-Chalkville 2022 OF
Cooper Fuller AL Thompson 2026 OF
Connor Gibbs AL Helena 2022 1B Lawson State CC
Michael Glover AL Hueytown 2022 3B
JaMichael Goings AL Dallas County 2023 SS
Dylan Gordon AL Hoover 2022 SS Alabama A&M
Kole Haggard AL Oak Grove 2022 RHP
Jake Harmon AL Spain Park 2023 OF
Peyton Harris AL Prattville 2022 OF
Luke Hill AL Oak Mountain 2024 LHP
Clinton Houser AL St. James 2024 OF
Javen Hunter AL Clay Chalkville 2022 SS Alabama A&M
Luke Hyche AL Briarwood Christian 2022 RHP
Jake Irwin AL Spain Park 2023 2B
Antorious Johnson II AL Calera 2025 3B
Kohl Jolley AL Hoover 2022 2B
Braiden Jones AL Helena 2022 LHP
Ethan Kelley AL Oak Grove 2022 C
Austin King AL Bessemer Academy 2022 1B Alabama State
Chase Lackey AL Chelsea 2025 2B
Cameron Lee AL Hueytown 2024 OF
Aaron Malpass AL John Carroll 2023 2B
Aden Malpass AL John Carroll 2024 OF
McCollum Mansfield AL Oak Mountain 2022 SS
Drake McBride AL Thompson 2024 OF Troy
Jacob Neal AL Springville 2022 1B
Major Paracca AL Thompson 2022 2B Marion Military Institute JC
Cole Payne AL Hueytown 2024 2B
Braxton Piper AL Prattville 2022 SS Central Alabama CC
Avery Prichard AL Shades Valley 2023 OF
Davis Randolph AL Northridge 2022 3B Shelton State CC
Jackson Reed AL Prattville Christian 2022 OF Columbia State CC
Mitchell Rhodes AL Helena 2022 RHP Lawson State CC
Jordin Rogers AL Chelsea 2025 OF
Landon Rubin AL Briarwood 2025 2B
Samuel Schmidt AL Hoover 2023 RHP Troy
Campbell Seamon AL Prattville 2023 C
Luke Sibley AL Briarwood Christian 2022 OF
Clayton Smith AL Prattville 2023 OF
Noah Smith AL Hoover 2024 SS
Eli Speights AL Ramsay 2023 OF
Ty Stricklin AL Helena 2024 2B
Jared Strothers AL Ramsay 2022 2B
Will Tate AL Oak Mountain 2025 1B
Andrew Thomas AL Morgan Academy 2022 RHP Lawson State CC
Jackson Thomas AL Helena 2023 LHP
Paul Thompson AL Hoover 2022 OF
Brayden Urban AL Hoover 2023 OF
Aiden Urnis AL Prattville 2026 SS
Tanner Vance AL Prattville 2023 2B
Chapman Wallock AL Oak Mountain 2022 3B
Colton Walls AL Stanhope Elmore 2023 3B Troy
Ethan Walls AL Stanhope Elmore 2025 SS
Terry Ware AL Park Crossing 2023 OF
Gabriel Westry AL Hoover 2025 1B
Talon Whetstone AL Tuscaloosa County 2025 LHP
Grant Williams AL Prattville 2023 RHP
Parker Willis AL Chilton County 2023 RHP
Whitt Winfield AL Northridge 2022 C Shelton State CC
Clark Wood AL Elmore County 2023 3B
Jordan Woolen AL Hoover 2024 OF
Thomas Woolf AL Northridge 2025 3B
Carson Zeitvogel AL Hewitt Trussville 2024 C