PBR Open ID April 2019

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Scott Allan BC Delta 2022 C Northeastern Oklahoma A&M JC
Brady Augustin BC Elgin Park Secondary 2023 OF
Alexander Baan-Meikejohn BC Reynolds 2020 3B
Jordan Bach BC Delta Secondary 2021 C Saint Xavier University
Samson Back BC Langley 2021 OF Central Arizona JC
Liam Bates BC New Westminster 2020 RHP Cloud County CC
Dreece Beaudoin BC John Barsby 2020 RHP
Ardan Berg BC Stelly's 2020 RHP British Columbia
Jason Blouin BC Clayton Heigts 2019 1B
Jordan Bond BC Belmont 2020 SS
Noah Brooks BC Lord Tweedsmuir 2022 OF Pikeville
Tyson Burgess BC walnut grove 2020 SS
Caleb Cassie BC Sands 2020 1B
Carson Chorpita BC Langley 2020 OF
Dayton Clarke BC Belmont Senior 2019 1B
Ben Columbus BC Sentinel Secondary 2020 C Wharton County JC
Brad Cox BC Belmont 2020 SS
Cooper Crompton BC Walnut Grove 2020 RHP Iowa Western CC
Jayden Cull BC Belmont 2020 C Lyon College
Tyson Dias BC Enver creek 2021 SS Three Rivers CC
Kyle Dodds-Eng BC Hugh Boyd 2021 RHP
Jackson Flemons BC st.johns 2019 RHP
Matt Fletcher BC Earl Marriott 2021 OF
Josh Fluet BC Allen Community College 2020 RHP Three Rivers CC
Ty Fluet BC Elgin Park Secondary 2022 2B Northeastern Oklahoma A&M JC
Will Fox SK Ballenas 2021 SS
Yosuke Fujie BC Yale 2020 SS Connors State JC
Ellis Hayes-Vugteveen BC Kwalikum 2021 RHP
Aidan Heintz BC Lambrick Park 2020 RHP
Cody Hendriks AB Foothills Secondary 2022 SS Cal State Bakersfield
Kyle Hepburn BC Steveston London 2022 C Johnson County CC
Evan Hoegler BC Windsor Secondary 2020 RHP British Columbia
Damon Hutchings BC Windermere 2019 1B
Andrew Illing BC Vancouver College 2020 RHP
Connor Irvine BC Lambrick Park 2019 RHP
Cody Jackson BC Ballenas 2021 OF
Ryan Johnson BC Yale 2021 C Hesston JC
Mackenzie Lake BC Argyle 2022 C
Andy Lee BC Semiahmoo 2020 RHP Thompson Rivers University
Noah Lefebvre BC Dr Charles Best 2021 C
Skylar Lenihan BC Lord Byng 2021 C
Eric Luchies BC St. Andrews Regional 2020 LHP Lower Columbia College
Owen Luchies BC St. Andrews Regional 2022 RHP Lower Columbia College
Aidan Malish BC Kelowna Secondary 2022 OF Cloud County CC
Arjan Manhas BC Cowichan 2021 RHP
Chase Marshall BC Earl Marriott 2022 RHP Utah
Kyle Matsunuma BC McMath 2021 3B
Brayden Mayencourt BC Fleetwood Park 2021 2B Columbia Basin College
Ryan McCarthy BC Delta Secondary 2021 OF Centralia College
Anson McGorman AB Vauxhall Academy of Baseball 2022 RHP Utah
Gio Mezzomo BC Centennial 2020 OF San Jacinto JC
Scott Miles BC Sutherland 2020 LHP
Kaleb Nantes BC Belmont 2020 LHP
Ryan O'Charchin BC Riverside 2019 OF
Tanner Rowe BC Lord Tweedmuir 2020 OF Ventura JC
Luke Shorting BC Dover Bay 2021 2B
Joseph Sinclair BC John Oliver 2019 LHP
Devon Slattery BC Kwantlen park sec 2019 OF
Romero Snow BC Yale 2019 C
Kenneth Sugi BC Carson Graham 2020 OF Kaskaskia JC
Jack Suttle BC Alpha 2020 3B
Noah Thomas BC Delta Secondary 2021 3B Centralia College
Kurisu Ueta BC Pitt Meadows secondary 2021 RHP Garden City CC
Brady Wastila BC Delta 2022 RHP Douglas College
Russell Young BC Langley 2020 C Gonzaga