PBR MN Preseason Underclass (Invite Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Joe Adams MN Minnetonka 2023 OF
Tanner Albeck MN Maple Grove 2023 3B
Alex Altmann MN Rockford 2023 OF Minnesota
Max Arlich MN East Ridge 2024 LHP Texas A&M
Reid Barnard MN St Michael Albertville 2023 RHP Sioux Falls
Blake Baudoin MN Rochester Century 2023 RHP
Justin Benjamin, Jr. MN Cretin Derham Hall 2023 OF
Bjorn Benson MN St. Croix Prep 2023 OF
Jake Berkland MN Wayzata 2023 SS Minnesota State University-Mankato
Landen Berry MN Eagan 2024 C
Alex Boston MN Stillwater 2024 RHP
Nick Brandt MN Eastview 2024 C
Grant Brening MN Prior Lake 2023 SS Crown College
Easton Breyfogle MN Benilde-St. Margaret's 2023 OF Arizona
Will Briggs MN Holy Angels 2023 C Purdue
Liam Bystol MN Rosemount 2023 LHP Concordia University-St. Paul
Marcus Champagne MN Hopkins 2023 1B
Drew Charney MN Hopkins 2023 C Butler
Johnny Checheris MN Chanhassen 2023 RHP
Enzo Cich MN Minnetonka 2023 RHP Southeastern CC (IA)
Daniel Clusiau MN Nashwauk-Keewatin 2023 LHP St. Cloud State University
Conner Connell MN Luverne 2024 RHP
Jacob Coshenet MN Byron 2023 C Iowa Central CC
Daniel Dahl MN St. Thomas Academy 2023 2B Gustavus Adolphus College
Cooper DeSutter MN Eastview 2024 1B
JD Dobis MN St Thomas Academy 2024 OF Northwestern
Robert Downs MN Minnehaha Academy 2024 SS
Alex Duncan MN Shakopee 2023 1B St. Cloud State University
Braden Ebeling MN Bloomington Jefferson 2023 SS
Kendrick Erickson MN Lakeville South 2023 1B
Andrew Fazio MN Minneapolis Southwest 2023 C
Griffin Fenske MN Eagan 2023 3B Iowa Central CC
Linus Fleek MN Prior Lake 2024 C
BRADY FLICEK MN Lakeville South 2023 2B
Ezra Formaneck MN Eastview 2023 RHP University of St. Thomas
Hunter Fuchs MN Rocori 2024 OF
Hunter Gerber MN Maple Grove 2023 1B Minnesota-Duluth
Michael Gerda MN Lakeville South 2023 OF
Daniel Geyer MN Edina 2023 3B
Carter Giesen MN Farmington 2026 RHP
Noah Gordon MN Rogers 2023 C North Dakota State
Ashtyn Groves MN St. Michael-Albertville 2023 RHP
Tyler Guerin MN Mounds View 2024 1B Iowa
Grant Hallman MN Chaska 2023 3B
Isaac Hanson MN Brainerd 2023 RHP St. Cloud State University
Cale Haugen MN Esko 2023 SS Minnesota State University-Mankato
Brandon Hinrichsen MN Mankato West 2023 2B Southwest Minnesota State
Mitchell Iliff MN Hastings 2023 1B Sioux Falls
Simon James MN Mound Westonka 2023 OF Gustavus Adolphus College
Ryan Jeffrey MN Rosemount 2023 RHP
Andrew Johnson MN Benilde St. Margarets 2023 RHP
Matthew Johnson MN Prior Lake 2023 SS Benedictine College (KS)
Paul Jones II MN Cretin-Derham Hall 2024 1B Maryland
Eli Keirstead MN Burnsville 2023 OF Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Jacob Kilzer MN Maple Grove 2023 OF
Sam Kliber MN Maple Grove 2023 SS Minnesota-Duluth
Sam Kluever MN Mound Westonka 2023 RHP Kirkwood CC
Nelson Koenig MN Wayzata 2023 RHP Yavapai JC
Caleb Koskie MN Benilde-St.Margaret’s 2024 OF Indiana
Caden Lang MN Shakopee 2023 OF
Mason Lang MN Chanhassen 2023 C South Dakota State
Brady Lash MN Wayzata 2024 LHP
Riley Leatherman MN Wayzata 2024 RHP North Carolina
Trevor Lee MN East Ridge 2023 RHP Wichita State
Parker Lewin MN Orono 2023 OF Minnesota
Travis Logan MN DeLaSalle 2023 OF Iowa Central CC
Ty Lundeen MN Bemidji 2023 OF Gustavus Adolphus College
Camden Lyke MN Lakeville South 2023 RHP St. Cloud State University
Samuel Marek MN Chanhassen 2023 RHP Iowa Western CC
Tate Marland MN Lakeville South 2023 LHP Cedarville University
Alex Matchey MN Stillwater 2023 2B North Iowa Area CC
Matthew Maulik MN St. Michael-Albertville 2023 SS University of St. Thomas
Dylan McClure MN Farmington 2023 SS Dakota County Technical JC
Mason McCurdy MN Stillwater 2023 C Creighton
Jack McDonough MN Holy Angels 2023 C
Lucas McNellis MN Woodbury 2024 C University of St. Thomas
Joe Merchlewitz MN East Ridge 2023 C
Alex Mezzetti MN East Ridge 2024 3B
Peyton Milene MN Rochester Century 2023 LHP
Michael Miller MN Saint Thomas Academy 2023 RHP Duke
Joey Moeller MN Woodbury 2023 C
Jack Morris MN Shakopee 2024 RHP Clemson
Isaac Morton MN Spring Lake Park 2023 RHP Texas A&M
Nolan Murphy MN Becker 2023 SS St. Cloud State University
Daniel Musgjerd MN Minnetonka 2024 LHP
Jake Nordean MN Hopkins 2024 C
Carson O'Connor MN Lakeville South 2024 SS
Josh Och MN Chanhassen 2023 SS Southern Miss
Thomas Ohotto MN St. Michael-Albertville 2024 SS
Anthony Pardo MN Andover 2024 RHP
Max Pederson MN Minnetonka 2023 C Winona State University
Spencer Pederson MN Osseo 2023 SS Iowa Central CC
Andrew Phillips MN NRHEG 2023 OF South Dakota State
Jake Quinn MN Cretin-Derham Hall 2024 OF Minnesota
AJ Rasmussen MN Delano 2023 RHP Washington State
Tanner Recchio MN Lakeville North 2023 MIF University of St. Thomas
Ian Regal MN Rochester Mayo 2023 LHP Nebraska
Cameron Richardson MN Rosemount 2023 3B
Colin Richie MN Mound Westonka 2023 C Iowa Central CC
Max Robinson MN Rogers 2024 C
Liam Roche MN Farmington 2024 RHP
Drew Rogers MN Mounds View 2024 C Georgia Tech
Tyler Rose MN Osseo 2023 2B St. Olaf College
Brayden Sandmann MN Wayzata 2024 OF
Owen Schmidt MN Farmington 2023 RHP Winona State University
Ian Segna MN Lakeville South 2023 RHP Concordia University-St. Paul
Tommy Simonson MN Fosston 2023 C
John Skoro MN Wayzata 2023 RHP North Iowa Area CC
Tyus Smith MN Prior Lake 2023 RHP South Dakota State
Milos Spasojevic MN Minnetonka 2024 3B
Will Steil MN Rocori 2024 3B
Sam Stockman MN Elk River 2024 LHP Utah
Ashton Sullivan MN Litchfield 2023 RHP
Charlie Sutherland MN Duluth East 2023 3B Minnesota
Jack Taxdahl MN Cretin Derham Hall 2023 C Minnesota
Carter Theisen MN Rosemount 2023 RHP Augustana University (SD)
Riley Thuringer MN Holy Angels 2023 1B
Matthew Totten MN Prior Lake 2024 RHP Purdue
Ben Trucke MN Watertown-Mayer 2023 C University of St. Thomas
Peyton Vang MN St. Paul Central 2023 C
Ryan Vosper MN Shakopee 2024 3B
Owen Waldoch MN Forest Lake 2024 SS
Colton Widen MN East Ridge 2024 SS
Henry Zimmermann WI River Falls 2024 3B