PBR MN Summer ID- Minnetonka

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Grady Anderson MN Hopkins 2023 OF
Andrew Athmann MN Holy Family Catholic 2024 C
Aidan Bartz MN Minnetonka 2023 RHP
Reece Berner MN Chisago Lakes 2023 2B
Jack Blink MN East Ridge 2024 2B
Harrison Boughton MN Robbinsdale Armstrong 2024 C
Jack Butterworth MN Minnetonka 2025 RHP
Logan Christensen MN Glencoe Silver Lake 2023 3B
Austin Curti WI River Falls 2024 OF
Jack Egeberg MN East Ridge 2024 3B
Quinn Eischens MN Norwood Young America 2023 SS
Cooper Fiskewold MN St. Francis 2025 SS
Owen Fiskewold MN St. Francis 2024 C
Dawson Franke MN Robbinsdale Armstrong 2025 SS
Kyle Gibson MN White Bear Lke 2023 OF
August Goethals MN Park Center 2023 C Iowa Lakes CC
Kellan Graning MN Becker 2024 C
Brady Graupmann MN Glencoe Silver Lake 2023 3B Dakota County Technical JC
Connor Hampton MN Rogers 2024 1B
Alexander Hokenson MN St. Louis Park 2024 C
Cole Houk MN Bloomington Kennedy 2024 SS
Noah Jacka MN White Bear Lake 2023 RHP Dakota County Technical JC
Noah Jensen MN Minnewaska Area 2025 C
Christian Jordan MN Mound Westonka 2024 C
Grady Kirchner MN Detroit Lakes 2023 C
Cole Knewtson MN Minnetonka 2025 1B
Will Koeppen MN Minnetonka 2024 SS
Will Koestler MN DeLaSalle 2023 OF
Hunter Korth MN Detroit lakes 2023 OF
Carter Kurth MN Hutchinson 2024 LHP
Jeffrey Larimore MN Robbinsdale Armstrong 2023 OF
Connor Larsen MN Spring Lake Park 2024 C
Nathan Maki WI Superior 2023 RHP
Nick Manning MN Bloomington Kennedy 2024 SS
matthew Marceau MN Minnetonka 2025 2B
Jack McHugo MN Osseo 2025 RHP
Bryson Mohs MN Forest Lake 2023 C Dakota County Technical JC
Bennet Molva MN Norwood Young America 2023 C Southwest Minnesota State
Joseph Nelson MN Chaska 2024 1B
Will Nelson MN Blake 2024 OF
Sam Nicholson MN Bloomington Kennedy 2024 OF
Sam Nilsson MN St. Thomas Academy 2026 LHP
Mason Omberg MN Detroit Lakes 2023 SS
Dolan Parks MN Wayzata 2024 OF
Carson Pollman MN Chanhassen 2023 OF
Jameson Quinn MN Holy Family Catholic 2024 RHP
Travis Reck MN East Ridge 2024 RHP
Mateo Rodriguez MN Stillwater 2024 SS
Ian Roell MN Spring Lake Park 2024 SS
Charley Rowan MN Stillwater 2024 SS
Karl Schiebe MN Hopkins 2025 3B
Adrian Scott WI St. Croix Falls 2023 C
Noel Sieg MN Centennial 2024 OF
Luke Simpson MN Hill-Murray 2024 2B
Aiden Smith MN Rockford 2024 RHP
Tyler Sullivan MN Farmington 2024 C
Jacob Thomas MN Detroit Lakes 2023 2B
Noah Thorsen MN North Branch 2024 SS
Jacob Tobritzhofer MN Forest Lake 2023 OF Minnesota-Morris
Noah Veum MN Minnetonka 2023 RHP Augsburg University
Gavin Welch MN Spring Lake Park 2024 OF