PBR MN Top Prospect Games (2022 Grads)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
RJ Altman MN Woodbury 2022 OF
Kaden Amundson MN St Michael-Albertville 2022 C
Zackary Anderson MN Wayzata 2022 SS
Quinton Ask MN Wayzata 2022 LHP
Andrew Ball MN Red Wing 2022 RHP
Drew Benson MN Chaska 2022 1B
Troy Berg ND Dickinson (ND) 2022 3B
Riley Bersaw MN Mankato West 2022 RHP
Brennan Blake MN Totino-Grace 2022 SS
Gabe Bombardier MN Farmington 2022 1B
Cooper Borchardt ND West Fargo Sheyenne (ND) 2022 OF
Steven Brinkerhoff MN Sartell 2022 OF
Curtis Buckhanan III MN St. Paul Central 2022 OF
Henry Bushey MN Chaska 2022 SS
Kayden Camacho MN Dilworth Glyndon Felton 2022 SS
Caden Carsen MN Spring Lake Park 2022 3B
Connor Chervany MN Mounds View 2022 SS
Sajan Chesson MN Hopkins 2022 RHP
Kamden Chrysler MN Edina 2022 OF
Joseph Cook MN St. Michael-Albertville 2022 1B
Josh Costello MN Chanhassen 2022 SS
Will Couchman MN Edina 2022 SS
Ian Culver MN Roseville 2022 RHP
PJ Dahl MN Prior Lake 2022 SS
Ben Dahlof MN Roseville Area 2022 OF
Jonah Dawson MN Burnsville 2022 OF
Eli Denisen MN Winona 2022 LHP
Sean Doggett MN Mahtomedi 2022 2B
Zachary Dohrmann MN Farmington 2022 RHP
Jaden Drill MN New Ulm 2022 1B
Nolan Drossel MN Woodbury 2022 SS
Connor Duval MN Cretin-Derham Hall 2022 C
Blake Eiden MN Chanhassen 2022 RHP
Nick Ekstrum MN Chaska 2022 C
Sam Etterman MN Willmar 2022 RHP
James Fafinski MN Providence Academy 2022 OF
Ben Farley MN St. Louis Park 2022 SS
Chayton Fischer MN Maple Grove 2022 C
Harry Fleek MN Prior Lake 2022 C
Hunter Frost MN Farmington 2022 RHP
Michael Gabbard MN Prior Lake 2022 C
Jack Giesen MN New Prague 2022 C
Brendan Goldman MN Mounds View 2022 OF
Jake Gonse MN Anoka 2022 LHP
Zakary Goodwin MN Roseville 2022 C
David Grant MN Patrick Henry 2022 LHP
Logan Gravink MN Andover 2022 2B
Jaden Grefsrud ND West Fargo (ND) 2022 LHP
Evan Grimm MN Minneapolis Washburn 2022 OF
Pierce Gritzmaker MN Woodbury 2022 RHP
Zachary Gwost MN Little Falls 2022 RHP
Brennan Haman MN West Fargo Sheyenne (ND) 2022 RHP
Aiden Hansen MN Maple Grove 2022 RHP
Connor Hanson MN Rosemount 2022 OF
Josh Haugen MN Lakeville North 2022 2B
Zachary Haugen MN Eden Prairie 2022 C
Miles Hettinger MN Stewartville 2022 1B
Oran Hinkle MN Delano 2022 SS
Kristofer Hokenson MN St. Louis Park 2022 OF Minnesota
Oscar Holm MN St. Paul Central 2022 3B
Dylan Howard SD Sioux Falls Roosevelt 2022 RHP
Kyle Hrncir MN Farmington 2022 SS
Max Hudlow MN Rockford 2022 RHP
Isaac Huettl ND Mandan (ND) 2022 C
Jackson Huiras MN Sleepy Eye 2022 SS
Kyle Hvidsten MN Jordan 2022 3B
Jacob Isaak MN Byron 2022 OF
Wyatt Jensen WI Luck 2022 OF
Luke Johnson MN Mankato West 2022 C
Maddox Johnston MN Chanhassen 2022 C
Nolan Kemp MN Chaska 2022 RHP
Will Kent MN Rosemount 2022 RHP
Josh Kirchhoff MN Concordia Academy 2022 RHP
Taylor Klein SD Harrisburg (SD) 2022 SS
Brady Koeppel MN St. Charles 2022 C
Ian Koosman MN Willmar 2022 RHP
Kyle Law MN Andover 2022 OF North Dakota State
Sullivan Lawrence MN Benilde St. Margaret's 2022 C
A.J. Lee MN Blake School 2022 LHP
Tomas Lee MN Benilde-St. Margarets 2022 OF
Tyman Long SD Harrisburg (SD) 2022 C
Ethan Loss MN Mahtomedi 2022 OF
Troy Lynch MN Academy of Holy Angels 2022 3B
Louis Magers MN Mankato West 2022 RHP
Brayden Manning MN Lakeville North 2022 1B
Logan Marx MN Byron 2022 RHP
Jack Mausser MN Hopkins 2022 C
Josh McGuin ON Forest Hill Collegiate 2022 C
Dayne McNaughton MN Chaska 2022 C
Chas Melvin MN Perham 2022 RHP
Alex Miller MN Rochester Mayo 2022 OF
Parker Mistic MN Bemidji 2022 C
Alex Mizsak MN Jordan 2022 SS
Terrence Moody MN Sauk Rapids- Rice 2022 3B
Isaac Morton MN Spring Lake Park 2023 RHP
Tyler Motley MN John Marshall 2022 3B
Logan Myers MN Andover 2022 C
Dominic Nerby MN Park Center 2022 1B
Owen Neros MN St. Michael-Albertville 2022 RHP
Chase Neubauer MN Stewartville 2022 SS
Connor Neubeck MN Marshall 2022 OF
Jack Nicklaus MN Eden Prairie 2022 RHP
Caden Nolte MN Chatfield 2022 1B
Elijah Nyhammer MN Andover 2022 RHP
Hunter Palmer MN St. Michael-Albertville 2022 OF
Kole Paulsen WI Northwestern 2022 C
Ashton Pauly MN Shakopee 2022 SS
Aiden Pfeifer MN Eden Prairie 2022 SS
Marcus Phillips MN Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD) 2022 OF
Ragan Pinnow WI River Falls 2022 3B
Peyton Platter WI Eau Claire Memorial 2022 2B
Joey Powers MN Blaine 2022 3B
Kyle Prindle MN Rochester Mayo 2022 C
Michael Prosch MN Champlin Park 2022 RHP
Peyton Randall MN ROCORI 2022 3B
Nolan Reis MN Eastview 2022 RHP
Easton Rerick ND Fargo Davies (ND) 2022 SS
Duncan Reyburn MN St. Paul Central 2022 OF
Justin Roitman MN Simley 2022 3B
Zachary Romans MN St. Michael-Albertville 2022 RHP
Charles Running MN Prior Lake 2022 RHP
Jacob Ryan MN Chanhassen 2022 RHP
Evan Saunders MN St. Michael-Albertville 2022 SS
Jackson Schaffer MN Hastings 2022 2B
Jackson Schroeder MN Byron 2022 RHP
Trey Sejnoha MN Brandon Valley (SD) 2022 RHP
Max Skilbeck MN Minneapolis Southwest 2022 RHP
Orrin Slager MN Minneapolis Southwest 2022 SS
Jacob Slipka MN Centennial 2022 OF
Aaron Smith MN St. Francis 2022 LHP
Cooper Smith MN Cretin-Derham Hall 2022 RHP
Will Smoot MN Park 2022 1B
Jack Sorenson MN Cloquet 2022 LHP
Carson Spelman MN Farmington 2022 RHP
Joe Sperry MN Rochester Lourdes 2022 3B
Griffin Staahl ND West Fargo 2022 OF
Anthony Steinhoff MN Chaska 2022 LHP
Eric Stomberg MN Cretin-Derham Hall 2022 RHP
Boden Strafelda MN St. Paul Academy and Summit School 2022 SS
Logan Straumann MN Atwater Cosmos Grove City 2022 C
Jude Sundquist MN Chisholm 2022 RHP
Jack Sutton SD Harrisburg (SD) 2022 3B
T.J. Swidorski MN East Ridge 2022 SS
Trey Sybrant MN St. Michael-Albertville 2022 1B
Jackson Tessman MN Park 2022 2B
Jackson Thielen MN Eden Prairie 2022 LHP
Caleb Vereide MN Owatonna 2022 OF
Dahltyn Virnig MN Eastview 2022 2B
Zane Vitense MN Maple Grove 2022 C
Quinn Walek MN Mahtomedi 2022 1B
Ben Weber MN Cretin Derham Hall 2022 RHP
Kailer Wenzel MN Rosemount 2022 OF
Zachary White MN Coon Rapids 2022 C
Cade Wiegert MN Southwest Christian 2022 RHP
Caden Wildman MN East Ridge 2022 OF
Mason Windschitl MN Chanhassen 2022 RHP
Logan Winkelman MN Foley 2022 LHP USC-Upstate
Oliver Yuhas MN Southwest Christian 2022 LHP
Kai Yungbluth SD Harrisburg (SD) 2022 LHP