PBR MN Underclass Prospect Games- 2022 Grads (Invite Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Kaden Amundson MN St Michael-Albertville 2022 C Nicholls State
Ben Anderson MN Prior Lake 2022 RHP Gustavus Adolphus College
Eli Anderson MN Fairmont 2022 OF North Iowa Area CC
Quinton Ask MN Wayzata 2022 LHP Northern State University
Connor Barker MN ACGC 2022 3B Dakota County Technical JC
Drew Benson MN Chaska 2022 1B Northern State University
Adam Berghult MN Edina 2022 C North Iowa Area CC
Drew Berkland MN Wayzata 2022 C Minnesota
Jeremy Bingesser MN Pierz Healy 2022 RHP Wichita State
Gabe Bombardier MN Farmington 2022 1B Upper Iowa University
Jackson Cooke MN Edina 2022 C Tennessee-Martin
Ethan Coyer MN Farmington 2022 RHP North Iowa Area CC
PJ Dahl MN Prior Lake 2022 SS
Ben Dahlof MN Roseville Area 2022 OF Quincy University
Zander Dittbenner MN Mankato West 2022 LHP St. John's University (MN)
Sean Doggett MN Mahtomedi 2022 2B
Tyler Egan MN Eastview 2022 LHP Minnesota
Zak Endres MN Lakeville South 2022 RHP North Dakota State
Cole Erickson MN Woodbury 2022 C Quincy University
Easton Fritcher MN Hayfield 2022 OF Minnesota
Hunter Frost MN Farmington 2022 RHP Iowa Central CC
Jake Gonse MN Anoka 2022 LHP North Iowa Area CC
Zakary Goodwin MN Roseville 2022 C Iowa Central CC
Pierce Gritzmaker MN Woodbury 2022 RHP Winona State University
Josh Hatano MN Park 2022 SS Iowa Central CC
Kristofer Hokenson MN St. Louis Park 2022 OF Minnesota
Kyle Hvidsten MN Jordan 2022 3B Iowa Western CC
Peter Johnson MN Blake School 2022 C Bradley
Nolan Kemp MN Chaska 2022 RHP University of St. Thomas
Samuel Kennedy MN North St. Paul 2022 RHP Minnesota
Josh Kirchhoff MN Concordia Academy 2022 RHP Iowa Central CC
Matthew Beek Kitzman MN Osseo 2022 LHP Northeast CC
Caden Klebba MN Centennial 2022 C
Sam Knowles MN New Ulm Cathedral 2022 RHP
Jack Kruger MN Belle Plaine 2022 RHP South Dakota State
Kyle Law MN Andover 2022 OF North Dakota State
A.J. Lee MN Blake School 2022 LHP Luther College
Luke Luskey MN Belle Plaine 2022 3B South Dakota State
Louis Magers MN Mankato West 2022 RHP Minnesota State University-Mankato
Liam Martin MN Eagan 2022 SS UC Santa Barbara
Cade McGraw MN Shakopee 2022 OF Gustavus Adolphus College
Chas Melvin MN Perham 2022 RHP Minnesota State University-Mankato
Maddox Mihalakis MN Hopkins 2022 SS Arizona
Michael Murray MN Centennial 2022 OF
Logan Myers MN Andover 2022 C Indian Hills CC
Weber Neels MN East Ridge 2022 C Minnesota
Tomas Nelson MN Roseville 2022 OF Gustavus Adolphus College
Cole Newell MN Maple Grove 2022 RHP North Iowa Area CC
Riley Ohm MN Waconia 2022 OF Concordia College-Moorhead
Hayden Olson MN St. Michael-Albertville 2022 OF St. Scholastica
Marcus Phillips SD Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD) 2022 OF Iowa Western CC
Joey Powers MN Blaine 2022 3B Lindenwood University (MO)
Justin Roitman MN Simley 2022 3B Dakota County Technical JC
Charles Running MN Prior Lake 2022 RHP Luther College
Evan Saunders MN St. Michael-Albertville 2022 3B
Charlie Schaefer MN Hopkins 2022 SS
Jackson Schaffer MN Hastings 2022 2B Bemidji State University
Tanner Shumski MN Mankato West 2022 RHP Minnesota State University-Mankato
Derrick Smith MN White Bear Lake 2022 RHP North Carolina State
Evan Soeffker MN Buffalo 2022 RHP St. John's University (MN)
Boden Strafelda MN St. Paul Academy and Summit School 2022 SS Gustavus Adolphus College
Trey Sybrant MN St. Michael-Albertville 2022 1B Wisconsin-Superior
Jackson Tessman MN Park 2022 3B Iowa Central CC
Hayden Torgerson MN Anoka 2022 3B Luther College
Caleb Vander Plas MN Minnetonka 2022 RHP Iowa Central CC
Dahltyn Virnig MN Eastview 2022 2B Iowa Central CC
Dom Vogel MN Farmington 2022 SS Dakota Wesleyan University
Alex Wain MN Wayzata 2022 OF
Quinn Walek MN Mahtomedi 2022 1B
Ben Weber MN Cretin Derham Hall 2022 RHP Air Force
Matthew Werk MN Mankato East 2022 SS South Dakota State
Zachary White MN Coon Rapids 2022 C Dakota County Technical JC
Caden Wildman MN East Ridge 2022 OF Cornell
Patrick Wright MN Coon Rapids 2022 1B
Brock Zimmer MN Hopkins 2022 3B Upper Iowa University