'17 Fall Underclass Prospect Games (Invite Only)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Scott Adams KS Maize 2021 OF
Blake Andersen KS Olathe East 2020 RHP
Dominic Bainter KS Hays 2021 OF
Ethan Baranczuk KS Mill Valley 2020 C
Brady Beverman KS Olathe South 2021 RHP Hutchinson CC
Cooper Bradbury KS Fort Scott 2020 SS Pratt CC
Benjamin Bryan MO Blue Springs South 2021 1B Lindenwood University (MO)
Sam Bryan MO Kirkwood 2021 RHP Parkland College
Alex Callia MO Lee's Summit North 2020 RHP
Ty Campbell MO Blue Springs South 2021 C Fort Hays State University
Mitchael Casement KS Maize 2021 C Sterling College
Clint Chappell KS Mill Valley 2020 RHP Fort Scott CC
Riley Clancy MO St. John Vianney 2021 OF St. Louis CC
Trevor Curl MO Fort Zumwalt West 2020 C
Jacob Dillon KS Olathe North 2020 RHP Kansas
Justice Dotts KS Hays 2020 2B
Cameron Draeger KS Columbus 2021 OF Pittsburg State University
Hayden Dyer KS Gardner Edgerton 2021 3B Butler CC
Will Eddington KS Columbus 2020 LHP Labette CC
Shaun Gomez Jr KS Shawnee Heights 2020 3B Allen Community College
Garrett Harmison KS Riley County 2020 C
Ethan Haufler KS Shawnee Heights 2020 SS
Kaeden Hoefer KS Goddard 2020 OF Butler CC
Michael Infranca MO Blue Springs 2021 LHP Washburn University of Topeka
Jace Kaminska KS Caney Valley 2020 RHP Wichita State
Tyler Kotsis MO Fort Zumwalt West 2020 3B Central Missouri
Tyler Large MO Pembroke Hill 2021 OF
Nate Lemke KS Blue Valley Northwest 2020 OF Hendrix College
Weston Madden KS Desoto 2021 RHP Central Missouri
Austin Mann MO Liberty North 2021 1B Indian Hills CC
Zaden Marroquin KS Olathe East 2021 C
Corey McCready KS Blue Valley Northwest 2021 OF Ottawa University
Colby McCurdy KS Ottawa 2020 2B
Hunter Milstead KS Olathe South 2020 OF Northwestern Oklahoma State University
Jacob Misiorowski MO Grain Valley 2020 RHP Louisiana State
Bradley Poletis KS St Thomas Aquinas 2021 OF
Brady Rhoden MO Lees Summit West 2021 LHP Benedictine College (KS)
Cameron Roll MO St. Charles Community College 2020 OF St. Charles CC
Bryce Ruiz MO Francis Howell North 2020 2B
Caleb Sanders MO Smithville 2021 RHP Colorado State University
Clay Saporito KS Columbus 2020 RHP
Wesley Stang KS Olathe West 2020 1B
Trent Trammell MO Park Hill 2020 SS Dodge City CC
Aaron Urrutia KS Garden City 2020 LHP
JD Van Horn KS Ottawa 2020 C Lindenwood University (MO)
Easten Wamser KS Hays 2020 RHP
Spencer Whitfield KS McPherson 2020 C Newman University
Christian Whiting MO Lees Summit North 2020 SS Fort Scott CC
Teron Williams MO Belton 2020 RHP