2023 PBR Nevada State Games (Invite Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Isaiah Alba NV Green Valley 2027 SS
Emilio Alonso NV Bishop Manogue 2026 OF
Garrett Andes NV Arbor View 2026 C
Austin Angelo NV Sierra Vista 2024 OF
Landon Angelo NV Foothill 2025 SS
Connor Apeceche NV Green Valley 2024 C
Seth Asare NV Coronado 2026 C
Kyler Avila NV Legacy 2025 SS
Kane Barber NV Centennial 2026 LHP
Brock Barlow NV Southeast Career Technical 2024 SS
Cole Benefiel NV Galena 2024 3B
Caden Birch NV North Valleys 2025 SS
Landon Blais NV Arbor View 2025 OF
Nicholas Blakeney NV Liberty 2025 LHP
Carter Bleeker NV Douglas 2024 3B
Dylan Blinn NV Bishop Gorman High School 2026 OF
Asa Briggs NV SECTA 2025 RHP
Konner Brown NV Liberty 2024 SS
Bryden Bull NV Las Vegas 2025 OF Long Beach State
Anthony Carrasquillo NV Shadow Ridge 2024 RHP
Michael Castillo NV Arbor View 2024 OF
Takeo Cervantez NV Bishop Manogue 2024 3B
RL Chandler NV Palo Verde 2024 OF
Traeyus Choi NV Bishop Manogue Catholic 2025 3B
Hudson Ciulla NV Bishop Gorman 2026 SS
Macen Collura NV Faith Lutheran 2026 SS
Christian Conley NV Basic 2027 C
Riley Cornman NV Centennial 2025 OF
Cash Coulter NV Palo Verde 2027 C
Koufax Cranmer NV Reed / Davidson Academy 2024 RHP
Tate Crine NV Boulder City 2027 RHP
Blaise Czyz NV Bishop Manogue 2025 SS
Cameron Dahlgren NV Basic Academy 2025 OF
Jacob Davis NV Douglas 2024 2B
Keenan Dolan NV Galena 2026 OF
Jaxsyn Durst NV Bishop Manogue 2025 OF
Mack Edwards NV Reno 2025 1B
Lincoln Evans NV Basic 2026 RHP
Drew Fairman NV Galena 2025 C
Kurt Felix NV Virgin Valley 2024 C
Ivan Fernandez NV Bishop Gorman 2026 OF
Jacob Ferry NV Green Valley 2025 SS
Gavin Flake NV Boulder City 2025 RHP
Carter Francom NV Las Vegas 2024 OF
Hunter Garrett NV Reno 2024 C
William Glover NV Legacy 2025 OF
Jordan Goodsell NV Virgin Valley 2026 C
Kentin Grantz NV Southeast Career Technical 2025 2B
Lincoln Guillermo NV Desert Oasis 2026 2B
Ace Hansen NV Faith Lutheran 2025 OF
Austin Herterick NV Desert Oasis 2026 LHP
Jesse Isensee NV Damonte Ranch 2026 SS
Hunter Iverson NV Las Vegas 2026 2B
Kyle Iverson NV Las Vegas 2024 SS
Tyler Jackson NV Centennial 2025 C
Jace Jefferies NV Palo Verde 2025 2B
Kyle Johnson NV Palo Verde 2026 1B
Hudson Jones NV Coronado 2026 OF
Roland Jones NV Reno 2026 RHP
Alec Kajioka NV Bishop Gorman 2027 SS
Drake Kajioka NV Bishop Gorman 2024 OF
Kingston Kela NV Faith Lutheran 2026 3B Texas A&M
Grant Kelly NV Spring Valley 2026 SS
Collin Knight NV Bishop Manogue 2025 OF
Braylon Kolish NV Green Valley 2026 RHP
Kyle Kono NV Centennial 2025 SS
Jon Carlos Lampas-Gormley NV Coronado 2025 SS
Dillon Lee NV Basic Academy 2027 2B
Nate Lemieux NV Bishop Manogue Catholic 2026 3B
Eli Leone NV Faith Lutheran 2027 SS
Hayden Lucibello NV Palo Verde 2025 OF
Parker Lueck NV Green Valley 2026 OF
Burke Mabeus NV Bishop Gorman 2024 C University of Oregon
Jayzic Matos NV Liberty 2026 SS
Noah McConnell NV Liberty Baptist 2026 RHP
Bryce McKnight NV Foothill 2024 RHP
Jet McNelis NV Green Valley 2026 2B
Broc Molfetta NV Bishop Gorman 2025 2B
Anthony Montesanti NV Shadow Ridge 2026 3B
Grady Montoya NV Bishop Manogue 2025 2B
Brock Morrow NV Shadow Ridge 2024 SS
Evan Noble NV Shadow Ridge/NW Career Tech 2026 2B Houston
Jhett Ohira NV Bishop Gorman 2026 SS
Michael Ornellas NV Basic 2027 2B
Aiden Otano NV The Meadows 2024 3B
Tyson Owens NV Bonanza 2024 C
Willam Patterson NV Spring valley 2026 SS
Jeffrey Peters III NV Douglas 2025 C
Lucas Pettingill NV Moapa Valley 2026 RHP
Tyson Pettingill NV Moapa Valley 2025 SS
Jonathan Ramos NV Rancho 2026 OF
Derek Render NV Boulder City 2024 SS
Jackson Rieckmann NV Spring Valley 2025 1B
Randall Riley III NV Basic Academy 2026 C
Gavin Rogers NV Coronado 2025 3B
Brayden Sakowski NV Coronado 2025 C
Cole Schaffer NV Spanish Springs 2026 SS
Jayson Schmeisser NV Sierra Vista 2024 OF
Rookie Shepard NV Faith Lutheran 2026 SS Miami
Zackary Silverman NV Reno 2024 LHP
Linkin Simpson NV Arbor View 2026 3B
Brady Skinner NV Sierra Vista 2025 C
Karsen Smaka NV Palo Verde 2027 OF
Aidan Smith NV Desert Oasis 2026 OF
Keegan Snooks NV Douglas 2024 RHP
Brayden Somers NV Shadow Ridge 2024 RHP
Troy Southisene NV Basic 2026 OF
Colten Springall TN Lipscomb Academy 2026 2B Tennessee
A.J. Stalteri NV Coronado 2024 C
Tyler Straily NV Foothill 2025 LHP
Dylan Swanson NV Faith Lutheran 2025 3B
Matthew Szymarek NV Foothill 2025 3B
Giovanni Telfer NV Centennial 2026 OF
Lucas Tiernan NV Spanish Springs 2025 OF
Mac Vandegrift NV Reno 2026 SS
Dillon Victoravich NV Coronado 2025 RHP
Sawyer Violand NV Faith Lutheran 2027 OF
Jordan Watkins NV Faith Lutheran 2025 2B
Vandon Welter NV Palo Verde 2025 C
James Whitaker NV Bishop Gorman 2025 RHP Louisiana State
Chase Wilk NV Bishop Gorman 2026 1B
Santiago Williams NV Game Changer Sports Academy 2027 C
Wyatt Wirshing NV Spanish Springs 2026 3B
Tanner Woods NV The Meadows 2024 OF