Preseason All-State Showcase 2-3-19-Invite-Only

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Gavin Baxter TN Clarksville 2021 SS Lee University
Alec Beaman TN Centennial 2020 SS Tennessee-Martin
Blaze Bell TN Blackman 2020 SS Tennessee-Martin
Mason Bell TN Gibbs 2021 OF King University
Chance Bland TN Spring Hill 2021 C
Jackson Bryan TN Beech 2020 C Walters State CC
Ben Callahan TN Ravenwood 2019 RHP
John Combs TN Rhea County 2021 C Milligan College
Sam Cooper TN Centennial 2019 LHP Volunteer State CC
Nate Curtis TN Walker Valley 2022 C
Parker Dean TN Summit 2021 SS
Bryson Duffer TN Beech 2020 LHP Roane State CC
Peyton Edwards TN Union City 2019 LHP Freed-Hardeman University
Luke Fleming TN Beech 2021 SS Roane State CC
Logan Gann TN White House Heritage 2020 1B
Carson Garner TN Franklin 2021 3B Murray State
Bryson Givens TN Stewarts Creek 2020 RHP
Peyton Graves TN Marshall County 2021 OF
Zackery Graves TN Lawrence County 2021 RHP Roane State CC
Tristan Griggs TN Marshall County 2022 SS
Jaden Hamm TN Columbia Central 2020 RHP Middle Tennessee State
Dawson Hargrove TN Spring Hill 2021 RHP Southwest Tennessee CC
Cole Hendrix TN Summit 2020 RHP Roane State CC
Jackson Izatt TN Rossview 2020 LHP Campbellsville University
Brendan Jones TN Goodpasture Christian 2021 OF Kansas State
Jack Keele TN Warren County 2020 RHP Trevecca Nazarene University
Sam Kirkpatrick TN Montgomery Bell Academy 2020 SS Holy Cross
Cameron Lee TN Summit 2021 SS Tennessee-Martin
Brandon LeJeune TN Bearden 2020 1B Cleveland State CC
Garrett Liles TN Station Camp 2020 OF Maryville College
Hunter Mann TN Gordonsville 2019 RHP Columbia State CC
Jackson Marbet TN Spring Hill 2021 RHP Middle Tennessee State
Eli Martin TN Smith County 2020 RHP Tennessee-Martin
Derek McCarley TN Seymour 2021 LHP East Tennessee State
Quent Mizer TN Spring Hill 2022 C
Jalen Morris TN Coffee County Central 2020 OF South Carolina-Salkehatchie JC
Ryan Neilson TN Collierville 2022 RHP
Keylan Newton TN Greeneville 2020 RHP USC-Beaufort
Kevin Okins TN First Assembly Christian School 2020 C Dyersburg State CC
Jacob Perry TN Columbia Academy 2020 RHP
Ryan Potts TN Jefferson County 2020 OF Carson-Newman College
Alex Qualls TN Lipscomb Academy 2021 RHP Volunteer State CC
Mason Raffauf TN Columbia Academy 2022 LHP
Caden Rector TN Bearden High School 2021 OF Western Carolina
Miller Riggins TN Houston 2021 LHP Kennesaw State
Wylie Ritter TN Montgomery Bell Academy 2020 1B
James Sells TN Tullahoma 2021 RHP Middle Tennessee State
Preston Shelton TN Marshall County 2020 SS Spalding University
Gates Shoemaker TN The Baylor School 2021 C Covenant College
Garrett Sims TN Summit 2021 LHP Austin Peay
Garrett Stacker TN Lipscomb Academy 2021 2B
Tyler Stephens TN Columbia Academy 2022 1B
Luke Stofel TN Lawrence County 2020 1B Western Kentucky
Zach Streitmatter TN Collierville 2022 LHP
Darin Sullivan TN Clarksville Academy 2020 C Bryan College
Tristan Swift TN Stewart County 2020 C Southwest Tennessee CC
Bryce Symlar TN Columbia Central 2020 OF Middle Tennessee State
Trent Thompson TN Knoxville West 2021 1B
Will Tobin TN Independence 2021 LHP Pennsylvania
William Trapp TN Stewart's Creek 2020 LHP Volunteer State CC
JD Usrey TN Lebanon 2020 RHP Cumberland University
Caleb Warta TN Knight's Academy 2021 RHP Calhoun CC
Nate Watson TN Morristown West 2020 RHP Walters State CC
Cooper Whitt TN Knoxville Catholic 2019 OF Northeast CC
Brantly Whitwell TN Spring Hill 2021 OF Columbia State CC
Brayden Woods TN Centennial 2020 2B Wittenberg University
Zac Workman TN Elizabethton 2022 OF