Tennessee Top Prospect Games (INVITE ONLY) 6-11-19

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Alex Allman TN Inspiration 2021 OF
Ty Bailey TN Lebanon 2021 3B Chattanooga State CC
Chase Birdwell TN Lebanon 2020 C Volunteer State CC
Weston Brooks TN Greeneville 2022 RHP Savannah State
Jackson Bryan TN Beech 2020 C Walters State CC
Braden Caldwell TN Bearden 2020 SS Maryville College
Seth Cloud TN Community 2021 RHP
Bryan Cluck TN Nolensville 2021 1B
Gabe Corley TN Goodpasture Christian 2020 C
Bryson Duffer TN Beech 2020 LHP Roane State CC
Jake Ferguson TN Lebanon 2020 LHP Chattanooga State CC
Carson Garner TN Franklin 2021 3B Murray State
Tommy Grimes TN Rossview 2021 RHP
Hoyt Griner TN Mount Juliet 2021 RHP Dyersburg State CC
Ethan Harden TN Battle Ground Academy 2021 OF Belmont
Cole Heath TN Davidson Academy 2020 RHP Western Kentucky
Andrew Horn TN Smyrna 2022 OF Walters State CC
Ben Ivey TN Christ Presbyterian Academy 2021 SS
Adam Jamison TN Middle Tennessee Christian 2022 RHP Middle Tennessee State
JJ Johnson TN Lakeway Christian 2022 C
Kameron Johnson TN Heritage 2020 OF Dyersburg State CC
Brendan Jones TN Goodpasture Christian 2021 OF Kansas State
Joe King TN Ezell-Harding Christian 2022 LHP Vanderbilt
Sam Kirkpatrick TN Montgomery Bell Academy 2020 SS Holy Cross
Garrett Liles TN Station Camp 2020 OF Maryville College
Eli Martin TN Smith County 2020 RHP Tennessee-Martin
Jarrett Martin TN Hardin County 2021 C Walters State CC
Steven McHone TN Ooltewah 2020 OF
Aidan McLay TN Battle Ground Academy 2020 OF Rhodes College
Reece Milam TN Nolensvlle 2020 RHP Motlow State CC
Keylan Newton TN Greeneville 2020 RHP USC-Beaufort
Nolan O'Shoney TN Clarksville Academy 2020 RHP Austin Peay
Alex Qualls TN Lipscomb Academy 2021 RHP Volunteer State CC
Caden Rector TN Bearden High School 2021 OF Western Carolina
Richmond Roberts TN Davidson Academy 2021 1B Freed-Hardeman University
Avery Robertson MS Oxford 2021 C Northeast Mississippi CC
Carter Rockhold TN Eagleville 2022 3B
Daniel Sherman TN Franklin 2021 C Rhodes College
Stoney Smith TN Greenbrier 2021 SS Chattanooga State CC
Garrett Stacker TN Lipscomb Academy 2021 2B
Riley Stanton TN Donelson Christian Academy 2021 3B Motlow State CC
Darin Sullivan TN Clarksville Academy 2020 C Bryan College
Chris Summey TN Brentwood Academy 2022 OF
Mason Swartz TN Franklin 2021 1B King University
Austin Sykes TN Grace Christian Academy 2020 LHP Roane State CC
Zee Thompson TN Christ Presbyterian 2021 RHP Transylvania University
John Tomlinson TN Lebanon 2021 LHP Middle Tennessee State
William Trapp TN Stewart's Creek 2020 LHP Volunteer State CC
Van True TN East Robertson 2021 2B Christian Brothers University
Jared Vetetoe TN Davidson Academy 2021 C Middle Tennessee State
Joseph Waters TN Franklin 2021 SS Liberty
Sawyer Watts TN Pope John Paul II 2021 3B Centre College
Tyler Wiggins TN Lebanon 2020 SS
Spencer Williams TN Heritage 2021 SS Carson-Newman College
Coleman Wix KY Franklin Simpson 2021 1B
William Zebick TN Tullahoma 2021 RHP Motlow State CC