Drew Aadland |
KS |
Blue Valley Northwest |
2028 |
SS |
|
Ty Abbott |
KS |
Madison Place Elementary |
2030 |
3B |
|
Hayden Ackart |
MO |
Liberty North |
2028 |
OF |
|
Cole Ackermann |
NE |
Pius X |
2027 |
OF |
|
Landon Alderson |
KS |
Mill Valley |
2029 |
1B |
|
Garrison Aldridge |
KS |
Mill Valley |
2030 |
1B |
|
Brecken Alsman |
KS |
Olathe Northwest High School |
2030 |
2B |
|
Max Amren |
KS |
Louisburg |
2027 |
C |
|
Kohen Anderson |
KS |
NA |
2028 |
MIF |
|
Kannon Anglin |
OK |
Carl Albert |
2029 |
C |
|
Kieran Applegate |
KS |
Piper High School |
2029 |
C |
|
Dalton Ashley |
KS |
St. James Academy |
2027 |
2B |
|
Julian Avalos |
MO |
Park Hill South |
2028 |
C |
|
Marshall Awtry |
KS |
BVNW |
2029 |
MIF |
|
Hunter Axline |
KS |
Bishop Carroll Catholic |
2027 |
SS |
|
Rowan Axton |
MO |
Blue Spring |
2027 |
1B |
|
Logan Baalmann |
KS |
Thomas More Prep-Marian |
2027 |
SS |
|
Brock Bailey |
KS |
Blue Valley Southwest High School |
2028 |
OF |
|
Cooper Bailey |
KS |
Anthony |
2029 |
1B |
|
Hudson Baines |
MO |
Staley |
2029 |
MIF |
|
Dax Bakarich |
KS |
Piper |
2029 |
C |
|
Bryce Baker |
MO |
Park Hill |
2030 |
UTILITY |
|
Lucas Baker |
MO |
Park Hill South HS |
2032 |
C |
|
Braxton Ballard |
MO |
Kearney |
2027 |
C |
|
Chandler Barb |
MO |
Ozark |
2027 |
3B |
|
Aiden Barber |
MO |
Blue Springs South |
2027 |
1B |
|
Preston Barker |
MO |
Lawson |
2027 |
MIF |
|
Silas Barnes |
KS |
Piper |
2027 |
1B |
|
Phillip Barton |
MO |
Rockhurst |
2029 |
1B |
|
Carson Bauer |
KS |
BVNW |
2030 |
3B |
|
Brooks Bayer |
KS |
Spring Hill |
2027 |
3B |
|
Gehrig Bechard |
KS |
Concordia |
2029 |
RHP |
|
Casey Beck |
MO |
Park Hill |
2030 |
RHP |
|
Justin Belloma |
MO |
Blue Springs |
2028 |
C |
|
Augie Benear |
IL |
Triad |
2029 |
SS |
|
Miles Bennaka |
MO |
Lees Summit High School |
2028 |
OF |
|
Corbin Berendzen |
MO |
St Peter |
2030 |
CF |
|
Luke Bernhardt |
KS |
Prince of Peace |
2028 |
C |
|
Beckett Berning |
MO |
Pembroke Hill |
2027 |
2B |
|
Grayson Bingham |
MO |
PLATTE COUNTY HIGH |
2029 |
3B |
|
Michael Blount |
KS |
Bishop Miege |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Dayton Bohr |
KS |
Olathe Northwest |
2027 |
3B |
|
Brecken Bokowski |
NE |
Lincoln Southeast |
2027 |
2B |
|
Griffin Bolyard |
KS |
Indian Hills |
2028 |
C |
|
Easton Bowers |
KS |
Woodland springs middle school |
2029 |
3B |
|
Maison Bowman |
MO |
Liberty |
2027 |
3B |
|
Owen Brenneman |
KS |
Bluejacket Flint |
2029 |
OF |
|
Stanley Brice |
MO |
Ozark |
2027 |
OF |
|
Charlie Briseno |
MO |
Lees Summit Senior |
2027 |
OF |
|
Myland Bristow |
MO |
Blue Springs South |
2027 |
OF |
|
Chase Brookings |
MO |
Park Hill South |
2029 |
OF |
|
Connor Brouse |
MO |
Park Hill South |
2030 |
OF |
|
Chaseton Brown |
KS |
Paola |
2030 |
UTILITY |
|
Kohen Brown |
MO |
East Buchanan |
2028 |
SS |
|
Beckhem Budig |
KS |
Aubrey Bend |
2028 |
C |
|
Cole Buglewicz |
KS |
High School |
2027 |
SS |
|
Colin Burke |
KS |
St. James Academy |
2027 |
3B |
|
Cole Burkin |
KS |
Blue Valley Southwest High School |
2029 |
OF |
|
Evan Burks |
MO |
Liberty North High School |
2029 |
SS |
|
KJ Burrow |
KS |
Bishop Carroll |
2027 |
LHP |
|
Drake Bush |
KS |
undecided |
2030 |
RHP |
|
Jake Busse |
KS |
Saint Athanasius Academy |
2027 |
3B |
|
Landon Callenbach |
KS |
Shawnee Mission East |
2027 |
OF |
|
Shaun Campbell Jr |
KS |
Gardner Edgerton |
2027 |
3B |
|
Barrett Carbajo |
KS |
Mill Valley High School |
2028 |
3B |
|
CHASE CARLISLE |
KS |
Blue Valley West High |
2028 |
3B |
|
Colton Carroll |
MO |
New Bloomfield |
2030 |
C |
|
Kingston Castenedo |
MO |
Sacred Heart |
2027 |
2B |
|
Evan Cates |
KS |
Olathe Northwest |
2027 |
OF |
|
Truett Cazzell |
AR |
VBHS |
2028 |
SS |
|
Zacchaeus Cease |
MO |
Blue Springs |
2027 |
C |
|
Miles Chappelow |
KS |
Olathe Northwest |
2030 |
2B |
|
Cruz Childers |
KS |
bvhs |
2030 |
C |
|
Cash Christiansen |
KS |
Olathe Northwest |
2024 |
1B |
|
Garrett Christiansen |
MO |
Fort Osage |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Michael Cindrich |
MO |
Liberty |
2027 |
CF |
|
Matthew Cisco |
MO |
Platte County |
2027 |
2B |
|
Brayden Cisneros |
MO |
Liberty North High School |
2028 |
2B |
|
Landon Clark |
MO |
Excelsior Springs |
2027 |
2B |
|
Aiden Clarke |
MO |
Liberty |
2027 |
C |
|
Parker Cohen |
KS |
Olathe West |
2027 |
LF |
|
Landon Cole |
KS |
Bishop Miege |
2027 |
SS |
|
Alex Collinsworth |
KS |
N/a |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Brody Comfort |
KS |
Olathe Northwest |
2027 |
OF |
|
Charlie Compton |
MO |
St. Pius X |
2029 |
RHP |
|
Jackson Connell |
KS |
Olathe Northwest |
2027 |
3B |
|
Joshua Cook |
KS |
Lansing |
2027 |
SS |
|
Lane Cook |
MO |
Kearney |
2027 |
RF |
|
Carson Cooke |
KS |
Mill Valley High School |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Tommy Costello |
KS |
St. Thomas Aquinas |
2027 |
2B |
|
Blake Costlow |
KS |
Paola |
2027 |
OF |
|
Easton Cox |
IA |
Pleasantville |
2027 |
2B |
|
Isaac Coy |
MO |
Notre Dame de Sion |
2030 |
2B |
|
Joey Cromer |
KS |
Blue Valley West |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Tucker Crowley |
KS |
Bishop Carroll |
2026 |
1B |
|
Mathew Crownhart |
IL |
Homeschool |
2027 |
LHP |
|
Caleb Curtis |
MO |
Heritage |
2028 |
OF |
|
Will D'Agostino |
MO |
Blue Springs |
2027 |
RF |
|
Caden Dane |
MO |
Blue Springs South |
2027 |
2B |
|
Keller Daugherty |
MO |
East Trails |
2027 |
3B |
|
Jayden Davis |
MO |
Fort Osage |
2030 |
1B |
|
Liam Davis |
MO |
BLUE SPRINGS HIGH |
2028 |
SS |
|
Trey Davis |
MO |
Chapel Hill |
2031 |
SS |
|
Andre Day |
KS |
Olathe West |
2028 |
OF |
|
Jaxson Day |
MO |
PCHS |
2029 |
1B |
|
Brycen Deines |
KS |
St. Joseph Catholic |
2030 |
OF |
|
Gideon DeMoss |
MO |
FORT OSAGE HIGH |
2029 |
C |
|
Keith Deterding |
KS |
Piper |
2029 |
C |
|
Miles Dieckmann |
MO |
Fort Osage |
2027 |
UTILITY |
|
Cooper Doll |
KS |
Valley Park |
2030 |
OF |
|
Howie Donoho |
MO |
CHILLICOTHE HIGH |
2027 |
3B |
|
Brayden Dorch |
MO |
Clardy |
2035 |
2B |
|
Kade Dryer |
MO |
Discovery Middle School |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Jaxon Dunkin |
MO |
Staley |
2027 |
C |
|
Cole Dunlap |
OK |
Carl Albert |
2027 |
C |
|
Noah Eblen |
MO |
St. Pius X |
2027 |
1B |
|
Quinton Echols |
MO |
Liberty North |
2028 |
C |
|
Cooper Eckert |
KS |
Spring Hill |
2027 |
SS |
|
Gannon Edds |
KS |
Olathe Northwest |
2027 |
SS |
|
Austin Edwards |
KS |
Lakewood |
2029 |
OF |
|
Easton Elam |
NE |
Omaha Skutt Catholic |
2027 |
SS |
|
Jackson Elet |
MO |
Ozark |
2027 |
1B |
|
Brody Elledge |
KS |
Blue Valley Southwest |
2028 |
SS |
|
Gus Elliott |
MO |
Grain Valley |
2027 |
CF |
|
Hays Ensley |
KS |
Mulvane |
2027 |
OF |
|
Owen Eskew |
MO |
RAYMORE-PECULIAR SR. HIGH |
2029 |
RHP |
|
Uriah Esparza |
KS |
Holy Name |
2030 |
SS |
|
Crue Evans |
MO |
Oak Grove |
2030 |
2B |
|
Hudson Evans |
KS |
Wellsville |
2029 |
UTILITY |
|
Braxton Everett |
KS |
St Peter Catholic |
2027 |
OF |
|
Holden Fager |
KS |
Blue Valley West |
2028 |
OF |
|
Rafello Filipponi |
MO |
St Pius X |
2027 |
1B |
|
Bryce Fisher |
KS |
Olathe East |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Kael Fisher |
KS |
Mill Valley High School |
2029 |
RHP |
|
Colton Floersch |
KS |
Olathe Northwest |
2028 |
OF |
|
Fields Floersch |
MO |
Blue Springs |
2027 |
MIF |
|
Graham Foglesong |
KS |
Harmony |
2029 |
1B |
|
Grant Foglesong |
KS |
N/A |
2027 |
3B |
|
Gavin Ford |
KS |
Blue Valley West High |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Jaxson Ford |
MO |
Oak Grove |
2027 |
SS |
|
Brayden Francis |
MO |
Ozark |
2027 |
UTILITY |
|
Collin Frawley |
MO |
Discovery |
2028 |
1B |
|
JP Freeman |
MO |
Liberty North |
2029 |
MIF |
|
Jack Fugitt |
MO |
Blue Springs |
2027 |
SS |
|
Jon Fugitt |
MO |
Blue Springs |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Lene Fuimaono |
MO |
Moreland Ridge |
2027 |
3B |
|
Jaxon Fulling |
IL |
Triad |
2028 |
OF |
|
Ashton Gakstatter |
KS |
Blue Valley West |
2029 |
1B |
|
Joshua Garcia |
KS |
Mill Valley |
2027 |
C |
|
Walker Gatlin |
KS |
Spring Hill |
2029 |
OF |
|
Cooper Gehring |
MO |
Centralia |
2028 |
OF |
|
Garrett George |
MO |
Lee's Summit |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Cal Gibson |
MO |
Park Hill South |
2032 |
2B |
|
Kameron Gillespie |
MO |
LIBERTY HIGH |
2028 |
SS |
|
Matthew Gillespie |
KS |
Rockhurst |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Jaxton Glaspy |
MO |
Excelsior Springs |
2027 |
3B |
|
Will Godwin |
MO |
Ozark |
2027 |
2B |
|
Christian Gonzalez |
MO |
Staley |
2028 |
UTILITY |
|
Brooks Gordon |
NE |
Lincoln Southeast |
2027 |
SS |
|
Spencer Gosserand |
KS |
Na |
2029 |
CF |
|
Stephen Grant |
MO |
St Pius X |
2027 |
SS |
|
Ryker Graverson |
MO |
Liberty |
2030 |
UTILITY |
|
Micah Gray |
KS |
Emporia |
2027 |
|
|
Ford Greaves |
MO |
Oak Grove |
2027 |
C |
|
Gavin Green |
KS |
Shawnee Mission East |
2028 |
LHP |
|
Palmer Grego |
MO |
Liberty North |
2028 |
CF |
|
Hunter Gribbin |
KS |
St Joseph |
2030 |
RHP |
|
Brayden Griffin |
KS |
Wamego |
2029 |
1B |
|
Caleb Grigsby |
KS |
Olathe West |
2031 |
CF |
|
Jack Gritter |
MO |
PARK HILL SOUTH HIGH |
2029 |
LHP |
|
Will Gritter |
MO |
PARK HILL SOUTH HIGH |
2029 |
RHP |
|
Jimmy Fitz Gronniger |
MO |
N/A |
2029 |
C |
|
Boston Haafke |
MO |
Park Hill Schools |
2030 |
SS |
|
Trevor Hackman |
MO |
Eugene |
2030 |
UTILITY |
|
Luke Haefner |
MN |
Fairmont |
2027 |
2B |
|
Max Hall |
MO |
Chappel Hill |
2030 |
3B |
|
Preson Hanlan |
MO |
Moreland Ridge |
2027 |
SS |
|
Drew Hansen |
MO |
St. Michael's |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Levi Hansen |
KS |
Maize High |
2027 |
SS |
|
Keegan Hardin |
MO |
platte County High |
2029 |
3B |
|
Connor Hatcher |
KS |
Bishop Carroll Catholic |
2027 |
C |
|
Ely Hawkins |
MO |
Ozark |
2027 |
LF |
|
Bennett Hayden |
IL |
Collinsville |
2028 |
2B |
|
Caiden Hayes |
MO |
Staley |
2027 |
UTILITY |
|
Brady Hays |
KS |
Indian Woods |
2029 |
RHP |
|
Hunter Hays |
MO |
Barry School |
2029 |
3B |
|
Thomas Hays |
KS |
Bishop Miege |
2027 |
OF |
|
Nick Heavin |
MO |
Ozark |
2027 |
SS |
|
Cole Heinrich |
KS |
Louisburg |
2027 |
OF |
|
Vance Hemmel |
MO |
IC |
2031 |
RF |
|
Nico Hendrix |
MO |
Liberty North |
2027 |
OF |
|
Brayden Hennegin |
MO |
Liberty North |
2028 |
RF |
|
Juce Henry |
MO |
TBD |
2031 |
3B |
|
Nathan Hernandez |
KS |
Turner |
2027 |
SS |
|
Brody Hiatt |
NE |
Standing Bear |
2027 |
UTILITY |
|
Peyton Hiatt |
MO |
Central |
2028 |
2B |
|
Jackson Hickman |
MO |
PCHS |
2029 |
SS |
|
Benjamin Highley |
MO |
Liberty North |
2027 |
C |
|
Dominic Hild |
KS |
DeSoto |
2027 |
CF |
|
Logan Hilderman |
MO |
Mexico |
2028 |
3B |
|
Nolan Hite |
IL |
Mcs |
2028 |
2B |
|
Tyson Hodnefield |
KS |
Prairie Trail |
2027 |
RF |
|
RJ Hoffman |
MO |
Blue Springs South |
2027 |
UTILITY |
|
Miller Hogard |
KS |
N/A |
2030 |
C |
|
Colton Hoggatt |
MO |
Smithville |
2029 |
UTILITY |
|
Nick Hollingsworth |
KS |
St. James |
2028 |
SS |
|
Derek Holmer |
MO |
Staley |
2027 |
1B |
|
Brendan Honey |
MO |
Lee's Summit West |
2028 |
1B |
|
Jackson Hoppenthaler |
MO |
Crest Ridge |
2027 |
2B |
|
John Hornback |
KS |
St James |
2027 |
UTILITY |
|
Cameron Hottovy |
MO |
PARK HILL SOUTH HIGH |
2029 |
RHP |
|
Blake Howard |
MO |
Liberty |
2027 |
UTILITY |
|
Reed Howard |
KS |
Shawnee Mission East |
2028 |
2B |
|
Jayce Howell |
MO |
Lee's Summit High School |
2030 |
1B |
|
Mavric Huff |
AR |
Alma |
2028 |
UTILITY |
|
Jack Hunter |
IL |
Father McGivney |
2028 |
3B |
|
Tucker Huppp |
KS |
Mill Creek |
2029 |
C |
|
Rafferty Jackson |
KS |
saint thomas aquanis |
2027 |
C |
|
Jacob Jaksa |
KS |
Bishop Miege |
2032 |
UTILITY |
|
Grant James |
MO |
PLMS |
2028 |
CF |
|
Maddux Jansen |
MO |
Lafayette |
2030 |
SS |
|
Abram Jenkins |
KS |
Shawnee Mission East |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Beacher Johnson |
KS |
Shawnee Mission Northeast |
2029 |
UTILITY |
|
Carter Johnson |
MO |
Ozark |
2027 |
C |
|
Harris Johnson |
MO |
Lee's Summit West |
2028 |
OF |
|
Jake Johnson |
AR |
Alma |
2029 |
RF |
|
Jude Johnson |
KS |
Oak Grove Elementary |
2029 |
3B |
|
ZACH JOHNSON |
KS |
Harmony Middle |
2028 |
SS |
|
Antonio Johnson Jr. |
MO |
Oak Park |
2028 |
SS |
|
Colby Johnston |
MO |
Staley |
2028 |
1B |
|
Brady Jones |
MO |
GRAIN VALLEY HIGH |
2028 |
SS |
|
Colby Jones |
MO |
Liberty North |
2027 |
RHP |
|
leo Jones |
MO |
Shoal creek |
2032 |
SS |
|
Jake Jonson |
KS |
BVW |
2027 |
C |
|
Liam Joy |
MO |
Liberty High |
2029 |
C |
|
Brayden Julius |
MO |
Graden |
2030 |
SS |
|
Bijan Kamerzell |
KS |
Blue Valley |
2030 |
3B |
|
Jack Karl |
KS |
Rockhurst |
2027 |
C |
|
Ty Karnes |
AR |
Greenwood |
2029 |
RHP |
|
Brendan Kayser |
IL |
Edwardsville |
2028 |
3B |
|
Peyton Kempker |
MO |
Centralia |
2028 |
SS |
|
Grant Kendrick |
MO |
Centralia RVI |
2028 |
3B |
|
Sam Kendrick |
MO |
Liberty |
2028 |
1B |
|
Cooper Kennedy |
KS |
SMNW |
2030 |
RHP |
|
Canyon Kiernan |
KS |
Basehor-Linwood |
2027 |
1B |
|
Cooper Kilgore |
KS |
Louisburg Middle |
2028 |
C |
|
Rhett Kimmi |
KS |
Falls City Sacred Heart |
2030 |
OF |
|
Hunter King |
KS |
Wamego |
2029 |
SS |
|
Cory Kirchner |
KS |
Spring Hill |
2027 |
OF |
|
Oliver Klegseth |
MO |
Oak Park |
2029 |
MIF |
|
Kaden Kleindeinst |
MO |
Fulton |
2028 |
SS |
|
Anderson Klekacz |
KS |
Shawnee Mission South High |
2030 |
OF |
|
Brexon Knop |
KS |
Shawnee Mission North |
2029 |
CF |
|
Cooper Knox |
KS |
Jefferson West |
2028 |
3B |
|
Cason Koerner |
MO |
Liberty HS |
2029 |
2B |
|
Sam Koffenberger |
MO |
Blue Springs |
2027 |
SS |
|
Jackson Kohl |
MO |
Saint Pius X |
2027 |
C |
|
Regan Kolich |
KS |
St. Joseph Catholic |
2030 |
C |
|
Lans Krause |
MO |
Lees Summit West |
2027 |
UTILITY |
|
Owen Kreisel |
KS |
Blue Valley |
2027 |
UTILITY |
|
Crosby Kudart |
MO |
Grain Valley |
2030 |
CF |
|
Keagan Kuykendall |
MO |
Brittany Hill |
2028 |
OF |
|
Chase Kvapil |
KS |
Shawnee Mission East High |
2028 |
LHP |
|
Nick Labruzzo |
MO |
St. Pius X |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Jack Lajoie |
KS |
Louisburg |
2027 |
3B |
|
Jackson Lambert |
KS |
St. Thomas Aquinas |
2027 |
C |
|
Connor Landers |
KS |
Bishop Carroll Catholic |
2027 |
C |
|
Graham Lane |
KS |
Blue Valley North |
2029 |
SS |
|
James Lange |
MO |
Park Hill |
2029 |
3B |
|
Ty Lange |
MO |
Liberty North |
2027 |
SS |
|
Lowen Larson |
KS |
Heatherstone |
2029 |
3B |
|
Case Lauf |
MO |
St. Peter |
2030 |
3B |
|
Hank Lee |
MO |
Centralia |
2028 |
SS |
|
Owen Lee |
KS |
St. Joseph |
2030 |
2B |
|
Sawyer Lee |
MO |
Kearney |
2030 |
C |
|
Boyd Leininger |
MO |
Platte City |
2029 |
OF |
|
Owen Lester |
KS |
Lawrence Free State High |
2027 |
SS |
|
Jake LeTourneau |
MO |
Blue Springs South |
2027 |
RF |
|
Spencer Lind |
MO |
Liberty |
2027 |
OF |
|
Matthew Lindsey |
MO |
Oak Grove |
2027 |
C |
|
Gavin Little |
NE |
Malcolm Public |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Jensen Livesay |
MN |
Fairmont |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Elijah Livingston |
MO |
Lee's Summit North |
2027 |
CF |
|
Jackson Lobner |
KS |
Wheatridge Middle School |
2029 |
OF |
|
Jacob Lockett |
KS |
Blue Valley |
2027 |
OF |
|
Jordan Lockett |
KS |
Blue Valley |
2027 |
OF |
|
Evan Loftis |
MO |
Liberty North |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Bode Lubbers |
KS |
Bishop Carroll |
2027 |
UTILITY |
|
Brock Lubbers |
KS |
Rock Creek High School |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Devin Lumm |
MO |
Platte County |
2027 |
3B |
|
Colston Lyon |
MO |
St Michael the Archangel |
2027 |
OF |
|
Brock Magaha |
MO |
West Platte |
2030 |
2B |
|
Jack Maloney |
MO |
Smithville |
2027 |
2B |
|
Nolan Mann |
MO |
Park Hill High School |
2028 |
2B |
|
Paddy Martin |
IL |
Liberty |
2028 |
OF |
|
Zac Martin |
MO |
Liberty |
2028 |
C |
|
Keagan Maupin |
MO |
lone Jack |
2027 |
OF |
|
Carson McBride |
MO |
Lee's Summit West High School |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Malachi McCain |
MO |
Barry |
2027 |
3B |
|
Penn McCall |
MO |
Staley |
2027 |
OF |
|
Braxton McCarty |
KS |
Piper |
2031 |
SS |
|
Connor McCool |
KS |
Shawnee Mission South |
2027 |
SS |
|
Myles McCray |
MO |
William Chrisman High School |
2029 |
LHP |
|
Evan McDaniel |
MO |
Kearney |
2027 |
OF |
|
Ben McDermett |
KS |
St James Academy |
2023 |
C |
|
Ben McDermott |
KS |
St James Academy |
2027 |
C |
|
Riley Mcevoy |
KS |
Spring Hill |
2029 |
C |
|
Grayson McFall |
KS |
Blue Valley Northwest |
2027 |
SS |
|
Sam McFarland |
KS |
Blue Valley Southwest |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Kaelan McGinnis |
KS |
NA |
2030 |
SS |
|
Aaron McIntosh |
MO |
LS North |
2027 |
2B |
|
Carter McKinzie |
OK |
Sadler |
2029 |
3B |
|
Dylan Mckinzie |
KS |
Blue valley west |
2027 |
1B |
|
Will McQueary |
KS |
Blue Valley North |
2027 |
SS |
|
Reid Meves |
NE |
Lincoln East |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Ketcham Meyer |
MO |
Grain Calley |
2030 |
OF |
|
Leeam Meyer |
MO |
Raymore-Peculiar HS |
2029 |
MIF |
|
Jaden Micenhamer |
MO |
Raymore-Peculiar |
2027 |
OF |
|
Gannon Miller |
KS |
Paola |
2027 |
SS |
|
Kade Miller |
KS |
Blue Valley Southwest |
2028 |
OF |
|
Kaleb Miller |
MO |
LEES SUMMIT ACADEMY |
2028 |
3B |
|
Za'Vion Miller |
MO |
Parkway |
2029 |
C |
|
Jaxson Minzel |
NE |
Lincoln Standing Bear |
2027 |
2B |
|
Greyson Mirr |
KS |
De Soto |
2027 |
SS |
|
Wyatt Mitchell |
MO |
Lees Summit |
2027 |
OF |
|
Cade Moberly |
MO |
Liberty |
2027 |
C |
|
Max Montgomery |
KS |
Piper |
2029 |
RHP |
|
Drew Morgan |
MO |
Lees Summit West |
2029 |
RHP |
|
Tommy Mormino |
MO |
Liberty |
2027 |
LF |
|
Mason Morris |
MO |
Platte County |
2028 |
3B |
|
Talin Moss |
MO |
Mid Buchanan |
2030 |
C |
|
Jonah Mull |
KS |
Bishop Carroll |
2027 |
C |
|
Azsher Musa |
KS |
Rock Creek |
2029 |
2B |
|
Tavin Nachlinger |
MO |
Park Hill South |
2029 |
SS |
|
Kohen Naillieux |
KS |
Manhattan High School West/East Campus |
2029 |
SS |
|
Ayavanth Natarajan |
KS |
Manhattan |
2029 |
RHP |
|
Trepp Nation |
AR |
Greenwood |
2029 |
C |
|
Micah Neal |
MO |
Lee's Summit North |
2028 |
C |
|
Bentley Neece |
AR |
Greenwood Arkansas |
2029 |
C |
|
Charlie Nelson |
MO |
Staley |
2027 |
2B |
|
Asher Newton |
KS |
Manhattan |
2028 |
SS |
|
Jake Nichols |
MO |
Congress |
2028 |
UTILITY |
|
Max Nichols |
MO |
Oak Grove |
2030 |
UTILITY |
|
Zac Niedfeldt |
KS |
Wamego |
2029 |
C |
|
Noah Nielsen |
KS |
Olathe West |
2027 |
C |
|
Garrett Nimz |
KS |
Olathe West |
2029 |
3B |
|
Andrew Nittler |
KS |
St. Thomas Aquinas |
2027 |
C |
|
Andrew Norman |
KS |
Basehor-Linwood |
2027 |
C |
|
Elian Nunez |
KS |
N/A |
2029 |
CF |
|
Ashton Nutter |
MO |
Parkhill south |
2029 |
C |
|
Cavan O'Brien |
KS |
Louisburg |
2027 |
2B |
|
Padraig O'Donovan |
KS |
Prince of Peace Catholic School |
2030 |
2B |
|
Jeremiah Oaks |
MO |
Ozark |
2027 |
C |
|
Connor Orth |
KS |
Blue Valley |
2029 |
3B |
|
Max Otte |
MO |
Liberty |
2027 |
SS |
|
Chance Ottens |
MO |
Osage |
2027 |
C |
|
Cade Overley |
MO |
Liberty North |
2027 |
1B |
|
Braden O’Brien |
MO |
Liberty North |
2028 |
1B |
|
Kal Palmer |
MO |
Liberty North |
2028 |
2B |
|
Hudson Pangborn |
KS |
Blue Valley |
2033 |
SS |
|
Anden Papik |
NE |
Norris |
2027 |
1B |
|
Kellen Parde |
NE |
Lincoln Southwest |
2027 |
CF |
|
Kamden Park |
MO |
RayPec |
2027 |
1B |
|
Miles Parker |
KS |
Countryside |
2030 |
UTILITY |
|
Ricky Parscale |
MO |
Staley |
2027 |
2B |
|
Isaiah Parton |
MO |
Fort Osage |
2027 |
C |
|
Teo Pastorino |
MO |
Park Hill South |
2030 |
CF |
|
Krue Patrick |
MO |
Staley |
2028 |
3B |
|
Rocky Patterson |
KS |
Piper |
2029 |
RHP |
|
Keaton Pauling |
MO |
Liberty |
2028 |
SS |
|
Aiden Payne |
MO |
Liberty North |
2027 |
3B |
|
Easton Peck |
MO |
South Valley |
2027 |
UTILITY |
|
Grady Pederson |
MO |
Park Hill |
2030 |
C |
|
Nolan Peters |
KS |
BV Southwest |
2028 |
1B |
|
Jack Pfeifer |
KS |
Wamego |
2029 |
C |
|
Cameron Phillips |
MO |
St James |
2028 |
SS |
|
Brooks Piening |
NE |
Crete |
2027 |
SS |
|
Gradyn Piepmeier |
MO |
Lees Summit North |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Frankie Piscotta |
MO |
Discovery |
2028 |
UTILITY |
|
Will Pitts |
KS |
Anthony |
2029 |
CF |
|
Matthew Pitzl |
KS |
Rockhurst |
2027 |
SS |
|
Jace Poirier |
MO |
Miege |
2027 |
C |
|
Kolby Popp |
KS |
Olathe West |
2027 |
3B |
|
Kaiden Porta |
KS |
Prairie trail |
2029 |
LHP |
|
Colton Powell |
MO |
Ozark |
2028 |
2B |
|
Hayes Pratt |
MO |
Park Hill |
2027 |
LHP |
|
Gavin Prenger |
MO |
South Valley |
2029 |
SS |
|
Reice Presto |
MO |
Parkway |
2029 |
C |
|
Mereck Putt |
MO |
Ozark |
2027 |
OF |
|
Matthew Putzier |
KS |
Aubrey bend |
2027 |
C |
|
Connor Rahimian |
KS |
Olathe West |
2027 |
OF |
|
Landon Rahimian |
KS |
Mission Trail |
2029 |
OF |
|
Jesse Ramirez |
KS |
Frontier Trail |
2028 |
OF |
|
Devhyn Randle |
KS |
Piper |
2029 |
RF |
|
Tyler Rasch |
IL |
St Louis University |
2027 |
C |
|
Gavin Rasmussen |
MO |
Winnetonka |
2027 |
LHP |
|
Jude Rastorfer |
MO |
Park Hill South |
2029 |
SS |
|
Easton Ray |
MO |
PLATTE COUNTY HIGH |
2029 |
2B |
|
Taylan Ray |
KS |
Olathe South |
2027 |
UTILITY |
|
Shelden Redd |
MO |
Ozark |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Zane Reeder |
KS |
Blue Valley West |
2027 |
OF |
|
Samuel Reisenbichler |
MO |
WINNETONKA HIGH |
2027 |
OF |
|
Jack Rhodes |
OK |
Muldrow |
2029 |
OF |
|
Logan Rieke |
KS |
St Joseph |
2030 |
CF |
|
Henry Rittel |
KS |
St. Thomas Aquinas |
2028 |
3B |
|
Cole Roberts |
KS |
Mill creek |
2029 |
OF |
|
Larson Robinson |
KS |
St. Ann |
2029 |
SS |
|
Brody Roher |
MO |
Summit Christian |
2028 |
OF |
|
Marco Rojas |
MO |
Oak Park |
2027 |
C |
|
Elijah Rose |
MO |
Parkhill |
2029 |
2B |
|
Casey Ross |
KS |
Louisburg |
2027 |
1B |
|
Cale Rucker |
MO |
Blue Springs South |
2027 |
C |
|
Blake Russ |
MO |
Midway |
2027 |
MIF |
|
Anthony Russell |
MO |
North Callaway |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Jack Russell |
MO |
OAK PARK HIGH |
2029 |
SS |
|
Brooks Ryherd |
KS |
Blue Valley West |
2031 |
C |
|
Cole Ryherd |
KS |
Blue Valley West High |
2027 |
SS |
|
Fletcher Saffell |
MO |
St Pius |
2028 |
2B |
|
Mateo Sanchez |
KS |
Manhattan |
2029 |
CF |
|
Keyan Schadwinkel |
NE |
Seward |
2027 |
SS |
|
Porter Schaefer |
MO |
St. Peter |
2029 |
1B |
|
Cooper Schergen |
MO |
St. Pius |
2027 |
2B |
|
Carter Schlittenhard |
KS |
Olathe |
2028 |
RF |
|
Corbin Schlosser |
KS |
St Joseph Catholic |
2031 |
SS |
|
Cayson Schlotfeld |
NE |
Gretna |
2027 |
C |
|
Ty Schmeidler |
KS |
Hays |
2027 |
OF |
|
Collin Schmidt |
KS |
Shawnee Mission South |
2027 |
SS |
|
Carter Schneider |
KS |
Holy Rosary Wea |
2027 |
OF |
|
Beckett Schweer |
KS |
Olathe West |
2027 |
UTILITY |
|
Braden Scott |
MO |
Kearney |
2027 |
1B |
|
Brody Seely |
MO |
Liberty north |
2027 |
2B |
|
Weston Selkirk |
AR |
Greenwood |
2029 |
UTILITY |
|
Jett Sharpe |
KS |
Olathe West |
2027 |
LHP |
|
Chance Shearer |
MO |
Oak park |
2027 |
LHP |
|
Max Shepherd |
MO |
Liberty North |
2027 |
OF |
|
Corban Sherwood |
MO |
lee's summit west |
2029 |
SS |
|
Carter Shields |
KS |
Blue Valley |
2030 |
C |
|
Beckett Shin |
KS |
Olathe East Sr |
2029 |
UTILITY |
|
Brayden Shin |
KS |
Olathe West |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Jude Shryock |
MO |
North Callaway |
2029 |
OF |
|
Brian Shuker |
KS |
Piper |
2029 |
1B |
|
Beckett Siebert |
KS |
Monticello trails |
2027 |
CF |
|
Everett Sims |
KS |
Shawnee Mission South |
2027 |
OF |
|
Connor Sinks |
MO |
Lee's Summit West |
2027 |
C |
|
Christian Sipes |
MO |
Platte County |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Asher Sledd |
MO |
Walden |
2029 |
3B |
|
Alex Smith |
MO |
Oak Grove |
2030 |
OF |
|
Brennan Smith |
MO |
LN |
2027 |
2B |
|
Connor Smith |
MO |
Liberty North |
2027 |
C |
|
Elijah Smith |
MO |
Oakhill Day |
2030 |
SS |
|
Ethan Smith |
MO |
ST PIUS X HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
OF |
|
Jackson Smith |
MO |
Saint Francis |
2030 |
3B |
|
Jax Smith |
KS |
Bentwood |
2030 |
MIF |
|
Keith Smith |
MO |
Osage Trail |
2027 |
C |
|
Preston Smith |
MO |
lees summit west |
2030 |
OF |
|
Wade Smith |
MO |
Liberty North |
2028 |
3B |
|
Peyton Snider |
MO |
Raymore-Peculiar |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Maguire Snyder |
MO |
BSHS |
2027 |
SS |
|
Carson Soeken |
MO |
Lee's Summit North |
2028 |
2B |
|
Cooper Soule |
MO |
Park Hill South |
2028 |
1B |
|
Jaxon Southerland |
OK |
Elgin |
2027 |
3B |
|
Cooper Speers |
MO |
Blue Springs |
2027 |
3B |
|
Garrett Stafford |
MO |
Ozark |
2027 |
2B |
|
Gavin Starks |
MO |
South Valley |
2029 |
UTILITY |
|
Lucas Steinbacher |
KS |
Shawnee Mission East |
2027 |
3B |
|
Simon Steinbacher |
KS |
Shawnee Mission East |
2029 |
CF |
|
Ryder Stevens |
MO |
Helias |
2030 |
OF |
|
Nolan Stewart |
KS |
Maize Virtual Prep |
2030 |
SS |
|
Kellan Stinnett |
KS |
Olathe Northwest |
2029 |
C |
|
Luke Stinnett |
KS |
Olathe Northwest |
2027 |
2B |
|
Dylan Stonecipher |
MO |
South Callaway |
2028 |
1B |
|
Carter Stotler |
MO |
RAYMORE-PECULIAR EAST MIDDLE |
2029 |
2B |
|
Evan Suddarth |
MO |
Na |
2027 |
1B |
|
Caleb Swan |
KS |
Olathe West |
2028 |
SS |
|
John Tadlock |
MO |
Ozark |
2027 |
1B |
|
Collin Taylor |
MO |
Platte County |
2029 |
UTILITY |
|
Owen Taylor |
KS |
Piper |
2031 |
2B |
|
Tre Taylor |
MO |
BATTLE HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
3B |
|
Karlos Taylor Jr |
KS |
N/A |
2030 |
1B |
|
Cainen Tegtmeier |
KS |
Olathe South |
2027 |
OF |
|
Roen Thomas |
MO |
New Bloomfield |
2032 |
C |
|
Taylen Thorup |
KS |
Olathe Northwest |
2029 |
UTILITY |
|
Aidan Tobin |
KS |
Basehor-Linwood High School |
2029 |
C |
|
Kenton Todd |
KS |
Piper |
2030 |
C |
|
Braiden Toyne |
MO |
Park Hill South |
2029 |
MIF |
|
Titus Tracy |
KS |
bvw |
2029 |
2B |
|
Tru Tracy |
KS |
Blue Valley West |
2027 |
SS |
|
Harrison Tritz |
MO |
Liberty North |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Ben Tumberger |
KS |
undecided |
2028 |
1B |
|
Mason Uhercik |
IL |
Granite City |
2027 |
1B |
|
Alec Unterreiner |
MO |
N/A |
2028 |
UTILITY |
|
Eli Valburg |
KS |
Rock Creek Jr/Sr |
2029 |
3B |
|
Trace Van Asdale |
KS |
Campus |
2027 |
SS |
|
Jameson Van Bibber |
MO |
Gateway |
2029 |
UTILITY |
|
Joey VanMeter |
MO |
Staley Northview |
2031 |
1B |
|
Owen Vena |
KS |
St Thomas Aquinas |
2027 |
2B |
|
Lucas Verslues |
MO |
Helias Catholic |
2030 |
SS |
|
Max Vokolek |
MO |
Bell Prairie |
2030 |
OF |
|
Drew Voyles |
KS |
Shawnee Mission North |
2027 |
C |
|
CARTER WAGNER |
KS |
Olathe Northwest |
2028 |
C |
|
Jason Wagner |
KS |
Aubry Bend |
2028 |
OF |
|
Liam Wake |
KS |
Tonganoxie High School |
2029 |
C |
|
Tristen Walker |
TOURNAMENTS |
|
2027 |
C |
|
Noah Walmsley |
MO |
Oak Park |
2029 |
SS |
|
Dominic Walsh |
MO |
Winnetonka |
2026 |
2B |
|
Chase Watkins |
KS |
Pleasant Ridge High |
2029 |
1B |
|
Jaden Weaver |
KS |
Piper |
2029 |
CF |
|
Ryder Weaver |
KS |
Piper |
2029 |
C |
|
Bogan Weikel |
MO |
Fort Osage |
2027 |
UTILITY |
|
Josiah Wells |
AR |
Cedarville |
2029 |
1B |
|
William West |
KS |
St Joseph |
2030 |
1B |
|
Kellen Weston |
MO |
Mid Buchanan |
2030 |
1B |
|
Nicholas Whalley |
MO |
Liberty North |
2030 |
C |
|
Carson Wheat |
MO |
Immaculate Conception |
2030 |
2B |
|
Nathan Whitley |
MO |
Park Hill South |
2029 |
2B |
|
Bode Wilde |
MO |
Helias Catholice |
2030 |
3B |
|
Owen Wilde |
MO |
Walden |
2029 |
2B |
|
Brayden Williams |
MO |
lees summit west |
2029 |
C |
|
Kaden Williams |
MO |
St James |
2030 |
CF |
|
Xavier Williams |
MO |
Staley |
2029 |
CF |
|
Stetson Wilmes |
MO |
Acellus Academy |
2028 |
3B |
|
Greyson Wilson |
KS |
Ottawa Sr High |
2030 |
RHP |
|
Lucas Wilson |
AR |
Chaffin |
2029 |
2B |
|
Brandon Wilson Jr |
MO |
Staley |
2027 |
OF |
|
Brady Winright |
KS |
Olathe Northwest |
2028 |
1B |
|
Dylan Winter |
KS |
Blue Valley Southwest |
2029 |
2B |
|
Connor Witt |
KS |
Shawnee Mission West |
2027 |
SS |
|
Johnny Witthar |
MO |
ST PIUS X HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
RHP |
|
Hunter Wolf |
KS |
Manhattan High School West/East Campus |
2030 |
SS |
|
Jayden Wooster |
MO |
Lee's Summit |
2027 |
C |
|
Tison Wren |
KS |
Olathe Northwest |
2027 |
SS |
|
Jett York |
MO |
Faith Christian Academy |
2028 |
SS |
|
Braylon Young |
MO |
Lees Summit |
2027 |
CF |
|
Calem Yount |
KS |
Blue Valley North |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Jaron Zabokrtsky |
KS |
Shawnee Height |
2027 |
C |
|
Blue Zambo |
KS |
Mill Valley |
2028 |
MIF |
|
Santos Zarate |
KS |
St. Joseph |
2030 |
RF |
|
Logan Zeh |
KS |
Lakewood Elementary |
2030 |
C |
|
Jack Zimmerman |
MO |
Liberty North |
2027 |
2B |
|
Keegan Zimmerman |
KS |
Eisenhower |
2027 |
SS |
|
Ryder Zimmerman |
KS |
Maize |
2027 |
3B |
|