Prep Baseball Report

The Rock Summer Championships

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Evan Aarns IL Bradley Bourbonnais 2023 UTILITY
Colin Adams IL Schaumburg 2024 C Elmhurst University
Danny Ahren IL Amundsen 2024 SS
Kyle Alivo WI St. Thomas More 2024 RHP Iowa
Luke Allen TN Baylor 2027 SS
Timmy Allison IL St. Laurence 2024 OF
Jaylen Almond WI Indian Trail 2024 1B
Jimmy Anastasi IL Whitney Young 2024 OF
Connor Anderson IL Cary-Grove 2024 OF
Gavin Anderson WI Franklin 2024 OF
Kyle Anderson IL Libertyville 2024 OF
Maddux Anderson WI Xavier 2025 C
Jevan Andrews IN Hobart 2024 OF Vincennes JC
Hayden Anthony MN Prior Lake 2024 OF Minnesota-Duluth
Easton Arendt WI De Pere 2024 OF Winona State University
Christian Arenibar IL St. Laurence 2024 SS
Eduardo Arias IL St. Laurence 2024 2B
Jacob Armstrong IL Timothy Christian 2024 3B Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Liam Arnold IL Palatine 2024 RHP Wheaton College (IL)
Darian Arteaga IL Joliet Catholic 2024 C
Colby Aschenbach IL Huntley 2024 RHP Loras College
Lincoln Ascher WI Kettle Moraine 2024 C Central Missouri
Tyler Ashenberg WI Pewaukee 2024 MIF
Tanner Atkins IL Waubonsie Valley 2024 C
Colby Atkinson WI East Troy 2024 2B
Nate Austin IL Downers Grove South 2024 OF
Donatello Badalamenti WI Notre Dame Academy 2024 RHP
David Baer MN Minnetonka 2024 C
Aiden Baerenklau IL Willowbrook 2024 OF Rock Valley JC
Nathan Bajic IL Manteno 2023 C Kankakee CC
Bryce Balistreri WI Pius XI 2024 RHP Truman State University
Nate Barbakoff IL Buffalo Grove 2024 MIF
Joey Barboza IL De La Salle 2024 SS Davenport University
Robert Barrera WI Union Grove 2024 LHP Illinois-Chicago
Brady Barrowman IL N/A 2024 1B
Collin Barzantny IL Bishop McNamara 2024 RHP
Brandon Bates WI Seymour 2024 RHP Northland College
Noah Battle IL Downers Grove North 2024 CF
Jack Bauer WI Greendale 2024 MIF Madison JC
Caleb Baxter IL Bloomington 2024 OF
Carson Beavers MN Rochester Mayo 2024 OF Wichita State
Jackson Beiler IL Mount Zion 2025 SS
Colten Benedict MN Minnetonka 2024 2B
Brady Bengtson IL Normal Community 2024 RHP
Kayden Berenz WI New Berlin Eisenhower 2024 C McHenry County JC
Ryan Berghauer WI Brookfield East 2024 OF
Jack Beronja WI Franklin 2024 2B
Hunter Berry WI Kimberly 2024 SS
Patrick Bertsch WI New Berlin West 2024 OF
Nicholas Bestrick IL Carl Sandburg High School 2024 RHP
Michael Bielski IL St Laurence 2024 UTILITY
Gage Bishop IA Dubuque Hempstead 2024 SS Wartburg College
Justin Blackwell IL Neuqua Valley 2024 C
Riker Blahnik WI Appleton West 2025 LHP
Leif Blair IL Normal West 2024 RHP
Wade Blakeley WI Badger 2024 UTILITY
Joseph Bline WI J.I. Case 2024 1B Rock Valley JC
Jack Blink MN East Ridge 2024 2B
Beau Bloxdorf WI Union Grove 2024 SS Madison JC
Kyle Boelkens IL McHenry 2024 OF
Dominic Borecky IL Hampshire 2024 SS Winona State University
Ethan Borggren IL Lane Tech College Prep 2024 1B Northwestern
Cameron Bortone IN Mishawaka Marian 2024 1B Manchester College
Griffin Boucher WI Kaukauna 2024 2B
Spencer Boudreau IL Bradley Bourbonnais 2024 RHP North Central College
Logan Bova IL Geneva Community 2024 RHP
Sean Bowyer MN Minnetonka 2024 OF
Jake Branch IL Normal Community 2024 RHP
Tyler Brandner WI Menomonee Falls 2024 RHP
Cooper Breiler IL Hersey 2024 RHP Loras College
Jackson Brewer WI Homestead 2024 OF Columbia
Quin Brigham IL Oak Park River Forest 2024 RHP
Lukas Brniak IL Morton west 2024 RHP
Scott Brown WI Kettle Moraine 2024 OF
Alex Bruce WI East Troy 2024 SS
Henry Brummel IL Pontiac 2024 RHP Indiana
Miles Burchardt WI Kettle Moraine 2024 RHP Madison JC
Drew Burley MN Prior Lake 2024 OF Fort Scott CC
Tyler Burns WI Mukwonago 2024 RHP
Matthew Burrell IL Romeoville 2024 C
Nolan Buss WI Arrowhead 2024 RHP Kansas State
Hector Cabrera WI Cudahy 2024 3B
Joshua Caccia IL St. Charles North 2024 RHP Elgin CC
Blake Camaj IL Neuqua Valley 2024 SS
Dylan Campeau WI Greendale High 2025 RHP
Anthony Cantelo IL St Rita 2024 RHP
Deed Capper WI Homestead 2024 RHP
Austin Caracci IL Oswego East 2024 LHP
Dylan Caracci Caracci IL Oswego East 2024 RHP
Charlie Carlson MN Minnetonka 2024 C
James Carlson IL Crystal Lake South 2024 Youngstown State
Derek Carlson Jr IL Downers Grove South 2024 C
Ben Carnahan IL Normal University 2024 RHP John Wood CC
Brady Carpenter WI Arrowhead 2024 OF
Matthew Carrano IL St. Laurence 2024 C Parkland College
Sean Carroll IL Waubonsie Valley 2024 RF
Kyle Carter IL Williamsville 2024 OF Frontier Community College
Cal Casper WI Bay Port 2024 C Winona State University
Owen Cavanaugh IL Normal Community 2024 SS
Dan Cercello IL Neuqua Valley 2024 RHP
Michael Cesarz WI Marquette 2024 1B
Chase Chamberlain KY DuPont Manual 2024 RHP Bellarmine University
Torii Chaney IL Homewood-Flossmoor High School 2024 SS
Christian Chignoli IL Joliet West 2024 OF
Allen Chorba IL Oswego East 2024 LHP
Hayden Christman WI Oconomowoc 2024 RHP
Cole Christopher IN Jeffersonville 2024 1B
Logan Chupp IL Monticello 2023 C
Ryan Cibulka IL Benet Academy 2024 SS
Ty Cieslewicz WI Menomonee Falls 2024 SS
Charlie Claas WI Janesville Craig 2024 3B
Jack Clark IA Iowa City Regina 2024 C St. Cloud State University
Carson Clausen WI Freedom 2024 1B
Garrison Codde WI Verona 2024 OF
Joe Coffey IL Benet Academy 2024 1B Baldwin Wallace University
Carter Coffman IN Corydon 2024 3B
Ryan Coffman MN Washburn 2024 OF North Iowa Area CC
Nathaniel Cole IL Bolingbrook 2024 1B
Ryan Colucci IL Lake Park 2024 2B Southwestern Illinois JC
Tyler Conger WI Waukesha South 2024 RHP Wisconsin-La Crosse
Brady Coons WI Kimberly 2024 C Concordia University (WI)
Calen Corbett IL Loyola Academy 2024 OF
Joey Corcoran IL Nazareth Academy 2024 OF
Thomas Corley IL Bolingbrook 2024 1B Olney Central JC
Abe Coronado WI Kimberly 2024 1B
Cole Crafton IL Lincoln Way West 2024 OF Louisville
Jacob Creeth IL Notre Dame 2025 OF
Noah Cryns IL Evanston Township 2024 RHP Lindenwood University (MO)
Medkao Curry IL Carmel Catholic 2024 OF
Noah Czarneski WI Cromwell-Wright 2024 RHP
Andrew D'Amico IL St. Laurence 2024 3B
Luke Damm WI Sun Prairie East 2024 OF
Cal Darling IL Bradley-Bourbonnais 2024 OF Heartland CC
Aaron Davis IL Downers grove south 2024 SS
Payton Davis WI Winneconne 2024 2B Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Wes Deason IL Riverside Brookfield 2024 1B
Christian Degroot IL Oak Forest 2024 C Roosevelt University
Christopher Degroot WI Kaukauna 2024 1B
Tyler DeLuca IL Minooka 2024 RHP Saint Xavier University
Ike Derechin IL Lincoln 2025 1B
Landon Dessart WI Union Grove 2024 RHP Madison JC
Jack DeTienne WI Verona Area 2024 RHP Xavier
Brandon DeVivo IL Richards 2024 2B
Joshua Diorio WI Whitnall 2024 3B Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
David DiStefano WI Janesville Craig 2024 1B Central College
JD Dix WI Whitefish Bay 2024 SS Wake Forest
Gavin Donnelly KY South Oldham 2024 SS
Callum Donovan WI Madison West 2024 C
Jayden Dorencz IL Plainfield East 2024 RHP
Davino Douvalakis IL Loyola Academy 2024 RHP
Reece Doyle WI Oak Creek 2024 1B Brunswick CC
Austin Drayna WI New Berlin Eisenhower 2024 LHP Wisconsin-Parkside
Trevor Dreier WI Menomonee Falls 2024 SS
Jaylin Drew IL Kenwood 2023 CF
Sam Driscoll IL Mt. Zion 2025 OF
Ryan Dummer WI Burlington 2024 C
Avery Duncan WI Notre Dame De La Baie Academy 2024 RHP Dallas Baptist
Logan Dunn WI Wautoma 2024 OF Missouri State
Drake Dunnett IL Oswego 2024 C
Trent Durham IL Normal West 2024 3B
Rory Dutton WI Kenosha Tremper 2024 OF Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Matthew Eberhardt WI Freedom 2024 RHP
Drew Eckhart WI Westosha Central 2023 OF
Destin Edwards IL Kenwood Academy 2024 OF North Central Texas JC
Josh Efflandt IL Wauconda 2024 RHP
Karl Eidem WI Pewaukee 2024 SS
kienon eirhart IL Altamont 2023 1B
Luke Elsea IL Waubonsie 2024 RHP
Ethan Engelbrecht WI Oak Creek 2024 RHP Wisconsin-Whitewater
Connor Engstrom IL St Laurence 2024 C
Sam Erickson IL Downers Grove South 2024 1B
Ben Estacio IL Neuqua Valley 2024 OF
Jackson Etzel WI Slinger 2024 LHP
Kade Fatland IL Lincoln-Way East 2024 OF
Ben Fawcett IL Stevenson 2024 RHP Mount St. Marys
Dylan Feldkamp IL Antioch 2024 RHP Heartland CC
Ethan Feldman IL Grayslake North 2024 3B
Brayden Fell IL Stevenson 2024 SS Simpson College
Josh Feucht IL Geneva 2024
Andrew Fichtel IL Metea Valley 2024 LF
Anthony Filippo IL Benet Academy 2025 RHP
Gage Finch WI Indian Trail 2024 C
Adam Finn WI South Milwaukee 2024 RHP
Liam Fitzgerald IL Lincoln Park 2024 RHP
Savion Flowers IL Kenwood Academy 2024 OF Eastern Kentucky
Grayson Flugaur WI Franklin 2024 RHP Kirkwood CC
Casey Folkerts IL Timothy Christian 2024 SS
Ryan Fontaine IL St Laurence 2024 RHP
AJ Franceschetti WI Waukesha West 2024 1B
Owen Frank WI Bay Port 2024 MIF
Parker Fraser WI Franklin 2024 1B
Colin Freitag WI Bradford 2024 C
Benjamin Fromm IL Glenbrook North 2024 C
Matthew Galatzer MN Totino-Grace 2024 1B Iowa Central CC
Alex Galindo IL LaSalle-Peru 2024 OF
Brady Gallo IN Mishawaka 2024 RHP Huntington University (IN)
Mateo Gamboa IL Oak Forest 2024
Ryan Garofoli IL Loyola Academy 2024 3B
Peter Garvin WI Kettle Moraine 2024 3B
Chase Gasner MN Rochester Mayo 2024 C North Iowa Area CC
Javin Gauthier WI De Pere 2024 3B Valparaiso
Danny Gentile IL Nazareth Academy 2024 RHP
James Georgopoulos IL Loyola 2024 RHP
Ty Geschke WI Union Grove 2023 CF
Jake Gilpin IL Stevenson 2024 2B
Joshua Gilroy WI Arrowhead 2024 C Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Benjamin Gittins WI Wisconsin Lutheran 2024 OF
Jackson Glisczinski WI Brookfield Central 2024 C
Carson Glosny WI Notre Dame Academy 2024 OF
Ethan Godlewski IL Lincoln-Way East 2024 RHP Saint Xavier University
Griffin Goldstein IL Huntley 2024 SS
Zach Gomez IL Huntley 2024 OF
Jake Gonzaga MN East Ridge 2024 CF
Ryan Good IL Lyons Township 2024 2B
Andrew Gould IL Neuqua Valley 2024 SS Maryville University of St. Louis
Brennen Grams WI Kimberly 2024 RHP Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
Theodore Greco IL Lane Tech 2025 SS
Riley Green IL Hononegah 2024 OF
Jack Greigel IL Oswego 2024 SS
Tyler Gremchuk IL Downers Grove South 2024 OF
Jackson Griffith IN Penn 2024 C
TJ Grimes MN Cannon Falls 2024 RHP
John Gruber IL Riverside Brookfield 2024 RHP
Ryan Gudgeon IA Dike-New Hartford 2024 MIF
Josh Guiterrez IL Saint Ignatius College Prep 2024 C
Michael Gurgone IL St. Laurence 2024 SS
Jason Gutierrez IL Stevenson 2024 OF
Nate Guy WI Greenfield 2024 OF
Jake Guyon IL Dundee Crown 2024 3B
Sebastian Guzman IL Neuqua 2024 SS
Kaileb Hackman IL Normal Community 2024 3B Augustana College (IL)
John Hadley WI Sun Prairie East 2024 OF Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Landon Hagenow WI Kettle Moraine Lutheran 2024 SS
Caleb Hahn WI Oak Creek 2024 OF
Joseph Halser V WI Marquette University 2024 OF Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Mason Hamilton WI Case 2024 OF
Nathan Hanel WI Oak Creek 2024 C Wisconsin-Parkside
Johnathan Hanrahan IL Glenbard East 2024 RHP
Chase Hansen WI Poynette 2024 RHP
Jack Hardt WI Marquette University 2024 DH
Timmy Harrigan IL Mount Carmel 2024 LF
Justyn Hart IL Lincoln-Way East 2024 LHP Missouri
Beck Haskins WI Marquette University 2024 2B
Anderson Hayes WI Oconomowoc 2024 RHP Notre Dame
Brandon Heath IL West Chicago 2024 MIF
Tyler Heath IL West Chicago Community 2024 1B
Dylan Hecht IL DEPAUL COLLEGE PREP 2025 OF
Jordan Hedrick WI Menomonee Falls 2024 OF
Luke Heidenry IL Lisle 2024 2B
Dylan Heier WI Bay Port 2024 RHP
Lincoln Helm KY Russell County 2024 RHP
Riley Hendren IL Normal Community 2024 OF Augustana College (IL)
Austin Hendricks WI DePere 2023 LHP
Conor Heniff IL Batavia 2024 1B
Joseph Herrick WI Franklin 2024 LHP Minnesota-Duluth
William Hess WI Arrowhead 2023 3B St. Cloud State University
Aaron Heyroth WI Notre Dame Academy 2024 2B Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Colin Hickey IL Minooka 2024 RHP
Braxton Hinds WI Union Grove 2024 OF Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Mateo Hintch IL Prospect 2024 3B
Charlie Hobbs IL Champaign Central 2024 SS Parkland College
Nick Hochman IL Lincoln Way East 2024 3B
Ryder Hoffman WI Appleton West 2024 OF Saint Leo University
Anthony Holloway IL Saint Patrick 2024 OF
Noah Holtz WI Bay Port 2024 OF
Bradyn Horn WI Muskego 2024 OF Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Max Horner IN Northridge 2024 OF Manchester College
Hayden Host IL Minooka 2024 C
Brandon Howell IL Downers Grove South 2024 3B
Aaron Huffman IN Rochester 2023 RHP
Remington Hunt WI Union Grove 2025 2B
Eason Hurd WI Ashwaubenon 2024 3B Creighton
Brack Hyde IL Lyons Township 2024 CF
Derek Ittner IL Lake Park 2024 SS Illinois Wesleyan University
Broden Jackson WI Milton 2024 RHP Madison JC
Connor Jackson WI Ashwaubenon 2024 1B
Joe Jacobs WI Sun Prairie 2024 MIF
Haiden Janke IL Huntley 2024 OF
Neil Janssen WI Delavan-Darien 2024 C Wisconsin-La Crosse
Jayden Jaramillo WI Racine Lutheran 2024 C Connors State JC
Conner Jason IL Lyons Township 2024 C
Colin Jeanty WI Kaukauna 2024 RHP
Tyler Jezeski WI Kaukauna 2024 SS
Payten Jibben WI Oak Creek 2024 RHP Illinois-Chicago
Brady Johnson WI St. Thomas More 2024 C
Danny Johnson IL St. Ignatius 2024 RHP Illinois Wesleyan University
Hudson Johnson MN Prior Lake 2024 LHP Cincinnati
Malik Johnson IL Montini Catholic 2024 RF
Max Johnson WI South Milwaukee 2024 OF Wisconsin-Parkside
Zac Johnson IL Wauconda 2024 SS
Brennen Jones IL Jones College Prep 2024 RHP
Max Jones WI Verona Area 2024 OF
Sir Jamison Jones IL St. Rita 2024 C Illinois State
Taylor Joseph WI Johnson Creek 2024 SS
Craig Kabat WI Bay Port 2024 RHP Gonzaga
Payton Kaiser WI New Berlin West 2024 RHP Rock Valley JC
Charlie Kalil IL Evanston 2024 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Co
Carter Kallies WI Bay Port 2024 OF Wisconsin-La Crosse
Cooper Kamlay WI Franklin 2024 RHP Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Carter Kane IL Lincoln-Way Central 2024 RHP
Cael Karczewski IL Joliet West 2024 SS Jefferson JC
Jakob Karlson IL Wheaton Academy 2024 MIF
Matthew Kassel IL Joliet Catholic 2024 OF
Griffin Kelly IL Buffalo Grove High School 2025 1B
Sean Kempf IL Crystal Lake Central 2024 C
Spencer Kennamann IL Lakes Community 2024 1B North Iowa Area CC
Will Kerksick IL Stevenson 2024 RHP
Wilson Kershner WI Menomonee Falls 2024 C
Max Kese WI Oshkosh North 2024 C
Ben Ketelsen WI Sun Prairie West 2024 RHP Madison JC
Amaan Khan IL Lane tech 2024 RHP Lenoir-Rhyne College
Daniel Kim IL Neuqua Valley 2024 LHP
Eisen Kim IL Niles West 2024 C
Danny King MN Bloomington Jefferson 2024 3B
josh kirkwood IL Marshall 2023 C
Nolan Kitchenmaster WI Green Bay Southwest 2024 2B
Nolan Kling WI Marquette University 2024 MIF
Ryan Knebel IL Willowbrook 2024 3B Judson University (IL)
Charlie Knight WI Oak Creek 2023 3B
Elijah Knutson WI Pecatonica 2024 C
Charlie Kober WI Milton 2024 3B Winona State University
Austin Koberstein WI Oak Creek 2024 OF Alexandria Technical and Community College
Seth Koci WI Indian Trail 2024 2B Grand Valley State
Bryson Koehne WI Notre Dame De La Baie Academy 2024 1B Carthage College
Caden Koeppendoerfer WI South Milwaukee 2024 2B
Brady Koester WI Kimberly 2024 LHP Notre Dame
Ryan Kondrad IL Lake Zurich 2024 3B Parkland College
Zach Konrad IL Kaneland 2024 C Elmhurst University
Hayden Koonce IL Libertyville 2024 C Wilmington College
Ryan Kopecky WI Muskego 2024 SS Carroll University
Peter Korzun IL Niles West 2024 3B
Jackson Kottmeyer IL Kaneland 2024 RHP Lewis University
Gabriel Kotwasinski IL Fenwick 2024 RHP Illinois Institute of Technology
Sawyer Kowalkowski WI Ozaukee 2024 OF
Malachi Kramer WI Fox Valley Lutheran 2024 RHP
Tommy Kroohn MN Woodbury 2024 OF Wisconsin-River Falls
Gabe Krueger IL Homeschool 2023 3B
Joseph Krzak IL Fenwick 2024 RHP Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Evan Kueppers MN Minnetonka 2024 RHP
Jake Kujak IL St. Charles North 2024 RHP
Luke Kupcho WI Oregon 2024 2B
Logan Kurth WI Coleman 2024 RHP College of Lake County
Zechariah Landstrom IL Pontiac 2024 RHP
Nate Langbehn WI DC Everest 2024 RHP Wichita State
Tannis Lange WI Waukesha South 2024 LHP Ohio State
Chase Langman WI Waukesha Catholic Memorial 2024 LF
Bryce LaSane IN Marian 2024 3B Triton JC
Brady Lausten WI Hartford 2024 OF
Brady LaViolette WI Notre Dame De La Baie Academy 2024 C Ohio
Charles Lawson WI Bay Port 2024 1B
Sawyer Lawson WI Bay Port 2024 OF
J.P. Leatherbury WI Hartford Union 2024 OF
Dasaan Lee IL De La Salle 2024 C Morton JC
Gianni Leech IL Lincoln-Way Central 2024 RHP
Owen Leitel WI West Allis Nathan Hale 2024 OF
Joey Lenz IL Wauconda 2024 C
Evan Les IL St. Laurence 2024 2B Illinois Wesleyan University
Gavin Lettenberger WI Manitowoc Lincoln 2024 1B
Jason Lhotak IL Carl Sandburg 2024 OF
Cooper Licari WI Pewaukee 2024 UTILITY
Christian Lim WI Brookfield Central 2024 C Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Wesley Lindee WI Arrowhead 2024 2B Concordia University (WI)
Charlie Linderman IL Sacred Heart Griffen 2024 SS Heartland CC
Nate Lindner WI South Milwaukee 2023 RHP
Ben Llewellyn IL Downers Grove North 2024 RHP Minnesota State University-Mankato
Marshall Loch WI Union Grove 2024 RHP Southern Indiana
Adam Lorrig WI Neenah 2024 RHP Western Technical JC
Kole Lostetter WI Lakeside Lutheran 2024 OF
Andrew Lucas IL Oak Forest 2024 SS Roosevelt University
Jacob Lueptow WI Elkhorn 2024 RHP
Brock Lulewicz WI Muskego 2024 3B Wichita State
Marco Luna IL Brooks 2024 C
Carter Lund WI Cambridge 2024 RHP Madison JC
Jack Lutz WI Whitnall 2025 SS Indiana State
Brandon Lynch IN Penn 2024 1B
Brody Mac IL Buffalo Grove 2024 C Aurora University
Brenden Mack IL Yorkville 2024 RHP Lake Land JC
Griffin Maihot IL Plainfield East 2024 C
Jeffrey Makinen Jr. WI Catholic Memorial 2024 LHP Viterbo University
Asher Malin IL Glenbrook North 2024 RHP
Max Mallindine IL Bradley-Bourbonnais 2023 SS
Ethan Mallonee WI Oak Creek 2024 UTILITY
Michael Mango IL Lyons Township 2024 SS Harper JC
Brady Mann WI Lomira 2024 1B
Matthew Marcoux IL Metea Valley 2023 RHP
Daniel Marketti IL Neuqua Valley 2024 1B
Kyler Marquart WI Little Chute 2024 UTILITY
Cooper Marrs IL Riverside-Brookfield 2024 OF Denison University
Gage Martin IL Jacobs 2024 SS Wartburg College
Kyle Martin IL Downers Grove South 2024 LHP
Kyle Maslan IL Lincoln-Way Central 2024 RHP Roosevelt University
Owen Maslowski MN Stillwater 2024 C Wisconsin-Parkside
Anthony Massa IL Lincoln Way West 2024 3B Wisconsin-Platteville
Quinn Mateja IL Lyons Township 2024 C Morton JC
Nathan Maul IL Minooka 2024 3B
Abraham Maurer WI Horace Mann High 2024 C Quincy University
Kaiden Maurer IL Maroa-Forsyth 2024 MIF Lake Land JC
Wyatt Maurer MN Minnetonka 2024 OF Gustavus Adolphus College
Caleb Mayberry WI South Milwaukee 2024 OF
Brayden Mazzacano IL Schaumburg 2024 OF Illinois
Nathan McBroom IL Minooka 2024 OF Triton JC
Caleb McBurnie IL Bradley-Bourbonnais 2024 C Olivet Nazarene University
Daniel McCauley IL Plainfield South 2024 1B Joliet JC
Ryan McCumber IL Grayslake North 2024 2B
Tarick McGlothin IN Rochester 2023 RHP
Jack McGrath IL Loyola Academy 2024 1B
Kaden McHugh IL St. Laurence 2024 C
Parker Meifert WI Greenfield 2024 RHP St. Charles CC
Talan Meinen WI Muskego 2024 OF Wisconsin-Whitewater
Max Mele IL Marian Catholic 2024 OF
Steffen Mello WI Edgewood 2024 RHP Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Alex Mezzetti MN East Ridge 2024 3B Illinois-Chicago
Kollin Mickelsen IL Geneva 2024 OF
Leyton Mihlbauer WI New Glarus 2024 OF
Andrew Miller IL Hinsdale South 2024 3B
Bradly Miller WI Slinger 2024 RHP
Cameron Miller WI Madison East 2024 C
McClain Miller IN Northridge 2024 OF
Payton Miller WI Neenah 2024 2B Alexandria Technical and Community College
Blaz Miocic IL Plainfield Central 2024 1B
Miguel Miranda IL Glendbard North 2024 RHP
Mason Mitacek WI Westosha Central 2024 C Wisconsin-Parkside
Dean Moore WI J.I. Case 2024 MIF
Maverik Moore WI Brookfield Central 2024 C
TYLER MOORE IL Joliet West 2024 C
Brendan Morris IL Neuqua Valley 2024 OF
Ben Moser WI Sussex Hamilton 2024 RHP University of St. Thomas
Rece Much WI Hortonville 2024 1B
Andrew Mueller IL St. Francis 2024 RHP Loras College
Ben Muhich IL Minooka 2024 RHP North Central College
Jake Mulvehill IN John Adams 2024 LHP Lehigh
Franco Munoz IL Bradley-Bourbonnais 2023 LHP
Maximo Munoz IL St Laurence 2024 1B
Mike Munro WI Franklin 2024 C
Matthew Murphy MN East Ridge High School 2024 1B
Wyatt Murphy IL Riverside Brookfield 2024 RHP
Aidan Murray IL Mt. Carmel (Chicago) 2024 LHP Triton JC
Declan Musil IL St. Laurence 2024 3B
James Mutchie WI Shiocton 2024 RHP Cornell College
Ryan Nagel IL McHenry 2024 SS Rock Valley JC
Dylan Nagle IL Lockport 2024 SS Heartland CC
Kenny Nanos IL Mundelein 2024 RHP Valparaiso
Nate Nazos IL Batavia 2024 SS
Bradyn Nelson WI Oconomowoc 2024 3B Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Max Nelson MN Minnetonka 2024 RHP University of St. Thomas
Jacob Neutz MN Burnsville 2024 C North Iowa Area CC
AJ Newell MN Southwest Christian 2024 RHP
Danny Newman IL Wauconda 2024 LHP Black Hawk JC-Moline
Xander Nickles IL Lake Park 2024 C
Sam Nienow MN Park 2024 C South Carolina-Lancaster JC
Jack Nikolay WI De Pere 2024 C
Jake Nordean MN Hopkins 2024 C
Caston Norris IL Morris 2024 SS
Nate Novinska WI Verona 2024 C Madison JC
Nikolas Nudo IL Norte Dame College Prep 2024 OF
Caleb Ochs IL St. Joseph-Ogden 2024 RHP Monmouth College
Thomas Offill IL Bradley Bourbonnais 2024 2B Kankakee CC
Jacob Oliver IN Mishawaka Marian 2024 OF
JJ Oliver IN Mishawaka Marian 2024 SS
Austin Olla WI South Milwaukee 2024 RHP Wisconsin-La Crosse
Bert Olson MN Minnetonka 2024 2B
Jack Olson IL Antioch 2024 RHP Northern Illinois
Joe Olson IL St. Laurence 2025 LHP Louisville
Joey Olson IL St Laurence 2025 LHP
Kyle Olson WI Pulaski 2024 SS St. Norbert College
Porter Olson IL Minooka 2024 OF
Luan Osmani IL Minooka 2024 RHP
Braden Otahal IL Grant 2024 CF
Cade Owen KY Bullitt East 2024 C
Cade Palkowski WI Oak Creek 2024 OF North Carolina
Caden Palubicki WI Crandon 2024 3B
Brett Paluch IL Lemont 2024 2B
Bryce Parker IL Minooka 2024 1B
Jackson Parker IL Marmion Academy 2024 RHP
Michael Pasquesi IL Highland Park 2024 RHP Webster University
Ben Pavlick IL Oswego 2024 1B
Kenny Perez IL De La Salle 2024 SS Western Illinois
Tyler Peters MN Princeton 2024 3B Century JC
Brock Petersen WI Oak Creek 2024 3B
Hunter Peterson MN Minnetonka 2024 OF
Brandon Pflomm IL Hersey 2024 LF
Justin Phillips IL Lockport 2024 UTILITY
Caden Pierceall IL Plainfield South 2025 OF
Ryan Pierquet WI Chilton 2024 CF
Andrew Pignataro IL Hersey 2024 C
Ian Plaster WI Fox Valley Lutheran 2023 3B Ripon College
Ethan Plog WI Bay Port 2024 LHP Iowa Western CC
Grant Poindexter WI Homestead 2024 1B Cedarville University
Carter Polfuss WI De Pere 2024 C
Charlie Polisner IL Deerfield 2024 RHP
SAM POLYOCK WI Badger 2024 RHP Wisconsin-Whitewater
Jonah Pomerantz IL Buffalo Grove 2024 3B
Ashton Poole MN East Ridge 2024 RHP Iowa Central CC
Bennett Popp WI Appleton North 2024 CF
Will Potter IL Downers Grove South 2024 SS Missouri Southern
Aidan Powderly IL Neuqua Valley 2024 RHP
Jackson Powers WI West 2024 1B
Will Preimesberger MN East Ridge 2024 LHP South Carolina-Lancaster JC
Jackson Prentice IL Naperville North 2024 SS
Zachary Pyles WA Oak Harbor 2024 1B Barry University
Noah Raab WI Arrowhead 2024 RHP
Angel (Ajay) Ramos IL Huntley 2023 3B
Alex Ramus WI Appleton North 2024 3B
Brayden Ramus WI Arrowhead 2024 RHP Wisconsin-River Falls
Hunter Rauhaus IL Jones College Prep 2024 OF Beloit College
Nicholas Rayyan IL Adlai E. Stevenson 2024 RHP
James Rea IL Lincoln-Way East 2024 MIF
Noah Read IL Bloomington 2024 2B
CJ Regillio IL Crystal Lake South 2024 1B
Trevor Rehnstrom IL Glenbard East 2024 RHP
Cole Reifsteck IL Nazareth Academy 2024 CF Belmont
Parker Reinke IL St. Charles North 2024 OF Taylor University
Luke Reisig MN Henry Sibley 2024 OF
Chase Remington WI Union Grove 2025 LF
Drew Rerick ND Fargo Davies 2024 RHP Texas A&M
Gabe Reyes WI DeForest 2024 RHP
Adam Rice MN Waconia 2024 1B Dakota County Technical JC
Matthew Richert IL St. Ignatius 2024 RHP
Ryan Richter WI Waukesha West 2024 1B Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Brady Rickert WI Oak Creek 2024 RHP Heartland CC
Juan Rico IL Joliet West 2024 RHP
Corey Riesop WI Fox Valley Lutheran 2024 OF
Evan Rinzel WI St Thomas More 2024 RHP
Riley Roberts IL Waubonsie Valley 2024 RHP
Aren Robinson WI Brookfield Central 2024 1B Gulf Coast State College
Jack Rocen IL Cary Grove 2024 SS
Billy Rogus IL Fenwick 2024 C
Hunter Rolbiecki WI Chilton 2024 2B Loras College
Jonah Roloff WI Kettle Moraine 2024 RHP Madison JC
Brendan Ropka IL New Trier 2024 1B
Trenton Rosebourgh IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2024 RHP
Charley Rowan MN Stillwater 2024 SS Wisconsin-La Crosse
Luca Royer IL Lake Forest 2024 OF Northern Illinois
Sam Ruden IL Lyons 2024 OF
Jaxon Rudolph WI Mukwonago 2024 UTILITY
Ben Rudser MN East Ridge 2024 C
Matthew Ruttkay IL Glenbrook North 2024 1B Oberlin College
Nolan Ryan IL St Laurence 2024 SS
Peyton Ryback WI Nathan Hale 2024 C Wallace CC-Dothan
Jackson Sadowski WI Shoreland Lutheran 2024 1B
Anthony Sarro IL St. Rita 2024 OF Aurora University
Evan Saxe WI Franklin 2024 CF
Jack Schahrer IL Prairie Central 2024 1B
Brayden Schimmel WI Whitnall 2024 OF Wisconsin-Platteville
Tate Schmidt WI Waunakee 2024 SS Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Carter Schmitt WI West De Pere 2024 C
Caden Schmitting WI Chilton 2024 RHP
Justin Schnell WI Milton 2023 RHP Milwaukee Area Technical JC
Mike Schoon WI University School of Milwaukee 2024 RHP
Toby Schriefer IL Bradley Bourbonnais 2024 RHP North Central College
Connor Schroeder WI Wausaukee 2024 C Marian University (WI)
Tyler Schroeder MN Stillwater 2024 OF Northwestern College (IA)
Danny Schuch IL Plainfield East 2024 OF Sauk Valley CC
Andrew Schweigert IL Bradley Bourbonnais 2024 OF Heartland CC
Carter Scott WI Arrowhead 2024 2B Marian University (WI)
Ryan Seddon IL St. Laurence 2024 CF Evansville
Nicholas Segreti IL Oak Forest 2024 RHP Roosevelt University
Josh Senica IL Lasalle Peru 2024 RHP
Collin Senkpeil IL linconway Central 2024 C South Suburban JC
Payton Sensabaugh IL McHenry 2024 OF McHenry County JC
Anthony Serpico IL Maine South 2024 1B
Joey Severson IL Lyons Township 2024 SS Massachusetts Institute of Technology
Colin Seymour KY South Oldham 2024 OF
Landen Seymour IL Hononegah 2024 Wisconsin-Whitewater
Beckett Shaw WI Muskego 2024 C St. Norbert College
Baker Shelhamer IL St. Rita 2024 1B Maryville University of St. Louis
Carter Shelton WI Muskego 2024 2B
Jace Shepherd WI Seymour 2024 C
Kristian Shinohara IL Glenbard West 2024 OF John Carroll University
Jacob Shirley IL Neuqua Valley 2024 1B
Duke Shovald WI West De Pere 2024 SS
Lucas Siebold WI Manitowoc Lincoln 2024 RHP
Noel Sieg MN Centennial 2024 OF Hamline University
Roman Sienza WI Mukwonago 2024 OF Butler
Austin Sigrist WI Racine Case 2023 LHP Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Luke Simpson MN Hill-Murray 2024 2B
Colin Sinclair IL Lake Forest 2024 1B
Braylon Singer IL Williamsville 2024 LHP Harper JC
Louis Siriano IL Huntley 2024 RHP McHenry County JC
Luke Skinner MN East Ridge 2024 SS Loyola Marymount
Gavin Skrzypchak WI Lake Country Lutheran 2024 CF
Jimmy Sloan IL St. Laurence 2024 OF
Aidan Smith MN Totino-Grace 2024 1B
Cal Smith WI Baldwin Woodville 2024 RHP Minnesota-Duluth
Cameron Smith IL Reed-Custer 2024 C
Landon Smith IL Mt. Pulaski 2024 3B
Nolan Smith IL Brother Rice Chicago 2024 1B
AJ Snell IL Beecher 2024 C Purdue University-Northwest
Tyler Snoreck IL Bradley-Bourbonnais 2024 RHP Olivet Nazarene University
Ryan Sopha WI Pewaukee 2024 RHP
Chase Sorrentino IL Geneva 2024 3B
Michael Sosna IL Fenwick 2024 RHP
Manuel Sostre WI St Thomas More 2025 RHP
Riley Spears IL Richmond 2024 C
Miles Specketer IL Lake Forest 2024 MIF
Hayden Sperbeck MN Mounds View 2024 UTILITY
Grant Spielbauer WI Marquette University 2024 C
Declan Spinner IL New Trier 2024 LHP Southwest Tennessee CC
Ryan Splitt IL Bolingbrook 2024 LHP Ripon College
Max Stankoskey IL Wheaton North 2024 C
Marco Stawski IL Huntley 2024 Dominican University (IL)
Jack Stecker IL McHenry 2024 OF McHenry County JC
Ryan Stefani IL Buffalo Grove 2024 CF
Joshua Steger WI Lomira 2024 RHP Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Carson Stehil WI Menomonee Falls 2024 RHP
Carson Steinbeck WI Oshkosh North 2024 RHP
Joe Stellono IL Reed Custer 2024 MIF
Ethan Stengel WI Edgerton 2024 OF Illinois College
jake stewart IL Sullivan 2024 OF
Dylan Ston IL St. Francis 2024 CF
Zach Stuck IL Aurora Central 2023 C Carthage College
Cole Stumbaugh IL Montini Catholic 2024 RHP
Josh Sullivan IL Mt. Carmel 2024 3B
Tyler Summers IL Neuqua Valley 2024 SS
Mike Surina IL Batavia 2024 RHP
Tyler Suttner WI Waukesha North 2024 RHP Iowa Central CC
Ethan Sutton IL Oswego 2024 RHP
Jack Swaney IL Rochester 2024 1B Northern Illinois
Luc Swiatek IL St. Francis 2024 LF
David Synovic IL Lakes Community 2024 1B
Alex Tabbert IL Prospect 2024 SS
Issei Takahashi WI Arrowhead 2024 OF Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology
Mark Takasaki IL Jacobs 2024 C
Sebastian Talaga IL Stagg 2024 OF
Noah Taylor WI Palmyra Eagle 2024 OF
Wesley Taylor IN Corydon Central 2024 OF
Baxter Tedesco KY Trinity 2024 RHP Transylvania University
Ryan Theile IL Normal Community 2024 C Augustana College (IL)
Gavin Theys WI East Troy 2022 CF
RJ Thomae WI Hartford Union 2024 OF Valparaiso
Khamaree Thomas IL Kenwood 2024 OF Michigan State
George Thomos IL Glenbard South 2024 RHP
Gavin Thompson WI Wauwatosa East 2024 SS
Noah Thorsen MN North Branch 2024 SS Southwest Minnesota State
Kevari Thunderbird IL Kenwood 2024 LHP Eastern Kentucky
Travis Tiller WI Palmyra-eagle 2024 C
Braedon Todd IL Marian Central 2024 2B
Caden Tokowitz IL Lane Tech 2024 LHP
Noah Tomaras IL Lemont 2024 C Missouri-St. Louis
Joseph Toney IL St. Ignatius 2025 OF
Alex Tornio WI Fox Valley Lutheran 2024 OF Lawrence University
Jozef Torres IL Saint Laurence 2025 C
Tyler Trapp IL Lane Tech 2025 SS
CJ Trask WI Oak Creek 2024 SS Bradley
Devan Tupper IL Normal University 2024 RHP Eastern Illinois
Tyler Tylka IL Wauconda 2024 RHP Parkland College
Milo Upton WI De Pere 2024 1B Concordia University (WI)
Jack Urbanski IN Northridge 2024 2B
Noah Valentin IL Westmont 2024 RHP
Drew Van Oss WI West De Pere 2024 OF Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Dalton Vanausdoll IL ALAH 2025 OF
Jordan Vandenplas WI Neenah 2024 OF
Jacob Vanderlaan IL Neuqua Valley 2024 3B
Christian Vanderveen IL Timothy Christian 2024 RHP
Zakary Vanlerberghe WI Neenah 2024 RHP Milwaukee Area Technical JC
Trey VanMeter IN Southridge 2024 3B
Connor Vanselow IL Wauconda 2024 OF
Joseph Vargas IL Thornwood 2024 LHP
Sam Vargas WI Arrowhead 2024 OF
Nate Vaughan WI Sussex Hamilton 2024 3B Rochester CC & Technical JC
Moises Vazquez IN Andrean 2024 OF South Suburban JC
Eron Vega IL Evanston 2024 3B Denison University
Mateo Velazquez IL Lockport 2024 3B
Justin Vera-Medina IL Loyola Academy 2024 3B
Noah Vernon WI Sussex Hamilton 2024 C Winona State University
Rafael Villalobos Jr IL Zion Benton Township 2024 SS
Kian Vorster KY South Oldham 2024 RHP Louisville
Wesley Vuolo WI Menomonee Falls 2024 OF
Brennan Wagner IL Nazareth Academy 2024 3B
Hudson Wagner WI Kimberly 2024 3B Wisconsin-River Falls
Liam Wagner IL Metea Valley 2024 2B
Sebastian Wagner IL Nazareth Academy 2024 SS
Jimmy Walkanoff WI Wilmot Union 2025 1B
Tyler Wallace WI Pewaukee 2024 OF Aurora University
Cole Warner IL Plainfield Central 2024 RHP
Matthew Washington IL Bolingbrook 2024 MIF
Kyle Weatherford IL Athens 2024 SS
Jonah Weathers IL Marian Catholic 2024 3B John A. Logan JC
Shane Webb IL Geneva 2024 C
Devin Weber WI De Pere 2024 2B
Luke Weber IL Highland Park 2024 RHP Illinois
Noah Wech WI Manitowoc Lincoln 2024 RHP Oklahoma State
Carson Weiss IL Plainfield South 2024 RF
Lance Weitekamp IL Morrisonville 2024 1B
Jackson Wells MN Minnetonka 2024 1B
Isaac Wendler WI Sun Prairie East 2024 3B
Issac Wenzell MN Rochester Lourdes 2024 OF
Nathan Wheeler MN Minnetonka 2024 3B Southwest Minnesota State
Tommy White IL Montini Catholic 2024 RHP
Bradyn Whitehead IL Normal West 2024 C
Aiden Wicinski IL Richmond-Burton 2024 2B
Ethan Wick WI Appleton North 2024 RHP Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Wyatt Wickiser IL Coal City 2024 OF
Brady Wicklander IL Heyworth 2024 RHP
Colton Widen MN East Ridge 2024 SS
Max Wiegert MN Southwest Christian 2024 RHP
Kyle Wiers IN Lake Central 2024 C
Alex Wilkinson WI Franklin 2024 1B
Benjamin Wilkowski IL Riverside-Brookfield 2024 LHP
Tyler Wille WI Kettle Moraine 2024 LHP Davidson
Tyler Williams IL DePaul College Prep 2024 LHP
Jack Willis IL Libertyville 2024 OF
Jack Wills KY Shelby County 2024 LHP Evansville
Tyler Wilson IL Bradley Bourbonnais 2024 1B
JJ Wolbert WI Kettle Moraine 2024 SS Madison JC
Jack Wolf WI Union Grove 2024 LHP Triton JC
Rhett Wolf IL Carmel Catholic 2024 C
Bennett Wolfe WI Mukwonago 2024 RHP McHenry County JC
Anthony Xydakis IL Morris 2024 OF Wisconsin-Parkside
Jacob York IL Wheaton Academy 2024 SS
Jacob Younan IL Taft 2024 3B Harper JC
William Zalabak IL Neuqua Valley 2024 1B
Zach Zangara IL Wheeling 2024 2B
Marek Zembruski WI Mukwonago 2024 CF
Evan Ziegler IL Metea Valley 2024 LHP
Quinn Zills WI West Bend West 2024 2B
Nick Zimmerman IL Sandburg 2024 3B