Prep Baseball Report

The Rock Summer Championships

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Jude Ackeret WI Cedar Grove Belgium 2024 LHP
Colin Adams IL Schaumburg 2024 C Elmhurst University
Caden Addis IL Prairie Central 2024 LHP Illinois Wesleyan University
Joel Aguilera IL Washington 2023 SS College of Lake County
Daniel Aguirre IL Waukegan High School 2023 3B Harper JC
Quentin Albert IL South Elgin 2025 2B
John Albrecht IL Barrington High School 2024 C
Luke Allen TN Baylor 2027 SS
Jaylen Almond WI Indian Trail 2024 1B
Zach Alt TX IMG Academy 2023 CF
Jimmy Anastasi IL Whitney Young 2024 OF
Gavin Anderson WI Franklin 2024 OF
Jimmy Anderson IL Joliet West 2024 SS Heartland CC
Joseph Anderson MN Eagan 2024 OF Gustavus Adolphus College
Kyle Anderson IL Libertyville 2024 OF
Rowan Andreas WI Cedarburg 2023 RHP Dubuque
Ryan Andrews IL Libertyville 2025 CF
Ty Andrews IA Des Moines Christian 2024 C Kirkwood CC
Tanner Anselment MN Hastings 2023 C
Jack Archer IL Lisle Senior 2023 3B
AIDAN ARCHIBALD IL Charleston 2024 1B
Jake Armstrong IL Timothy Christian 2024 UTILITY
Liam Arnold IL Palatine 2024 RHP Wheaton College (IL)
Jonjay Arreazola WI Craig 2024 2B
Kaiden Ascher WI Kettle Moraine High 2024 RHP
Lincoln Ascher WI Kettle Moraine 2024 C Central Missouri
Cody Ashburn WI Union Grove 2025 RHP
Andrew Athmann MN Holy Family 2024 C Wisconsin-River Falls
Colby Atkinson WI East Troy 2024 2B
Karsen Atteberry MN Chaska 2023 CF
Nate Austin IL Downers Grove South 2024 OF
Jack Baczewski IL Huntley 2023 2B
Nathan Bajic IL Manteno 2023 C Kankakee CC
Mason Ballard WI Saint Joseph Catholic 2025 RHP
Evan Ballou IN Crown Point High School 2022 RHP
Carter Banister IL Joliet Catholic Academy 2024 RHP
Austin Banks WI Muskego 2023 RHP
Layton Barlow WI Union Grove 2023 RHP
William Barnett IL Saint Ignatius College Prep 2024 RHP
Brooks Barofsky IL Downers Grove North 2023 1B
Robert Barrera WI Union Grove 2024 LHP Illinois-Chicago
Braxton Bartz IL 2024 OF
Collin Barzantny IL Bishop McNamara 2024 RHP
Will Bass IL Oswego East 2024
Brandon Bates WI Seymour 2024 RHP Northland College
Matthew Baumann MN Andover 2024 3B Wisconsin-River Falls
Lucas Bautista-Amick IN Rise Up Academy at Eggleston 2025 3B
Brady Beck WI Arrowhead 2024 OF
Ahren Becker IL Benet Academy 2024 RHP
Braeden Becker IN Elkhart 2024 OF
Joey Bedtke IL St Rita 2023 OF
Jack Beedle WI G-E-T 2024 1B
Aben Beinlich WI Burlington 2024 SS Wisconsin-Parkside
Eric Beller IL Mundelein Cons 2024 RHP
Tommy Belman MN Breck 2024 SS Haverford College
Kayden Berenz WI New Berlin Eisenhower 2024 C McHenry County JC
Jackson Berg MN Hill Murray 2024 3B
Leo Berger WI Rufus King 2023 RHP Wisconsin-Parkside
Clay Bernard MN Anoka 2024 OF St. John's University (MN)
Jack Beronja WI Franklin 2024 2B
Joshua Berreth MN Farmington 2024 2B Southwest Minnesota State
Henry Bishop WI Edgewood 2024 RHP DePauw University
Jake Bjerke WI Eleva-Strum 2024 3B Winona State University
Riker Blahnik WI Appleton West 2025 LHP
Wade Blakeley WI Badger 2024 UTILITY
Joe Bline WI JI Case High School 2024 1B
Jack Blink MN East Ridge 2024 2B
Braydon Blonigen MN Sartell 2024 RHP Butler CC
Beau Bloxdorf WI Union Grove 2024 SS Madison JC
Landon Boisen MN Rosemount 2024 3B
Ethan Bombardier MN Farmington 2024 RHP Upper Iowa University
Brad Bomkamp WI Indian Trail 2024 OF Central College
Payton Bookwalter MI Edwardsburg 2024 OF Kellogg CC
Kadin Borck IL McHenry 2024 OF Concordia University-Chicago
Kamrin Borck IL McHenry 2024 C Milwaukee School of Engineering
Cameron Bortone IN Mishawaka Marian 2024 1B Manchester College
Spencer Boudreau IL Bradley Bourbonnais 2024 RHP North Central College
Griffin Bowers WI Homestead 2024 C
Quinn Boyer IL Montini Catholic 2024 OF Miami (OH)
Payton Brandt WI Kaukauna 2023 CF Marian University (WI)
Bode Bregar IL Oswego East 2024 RHP Loras College
Cooper Breiler IL Hersey 2024 RHP Loras College
Bryce Breon IL Geneva 2024 LHP
Alex Breston IL Libertyville 2023 1B
Owen Brezovar WI Cedarburg 2024 C
Quin Brigham IL Oak Park River Forest 2024 RHP
Colton Brouwers WI Union Grove 2023 LHP Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Scott Brown WI Kettle Moraine 2024 OF
Alex Bruce WI East Troy 2024 SS
Brayden Bruns MN Two Rivers 2023 SS
Brian Buchert IL Warren 2024 RHP
Aaron Buckholtz IL Lyons Township 2023 LHP College of Lake County
Anthony Bull WI Case 2025 SS
Jordan Bundy WI Milton High School 2024 3B
Caden Burbey WI Horlick 2023
Kyle Burdash MN East Ridge 2024 C Minnesota-Morris
Tyler Burns WI Mukwonago 2024 RHP
Cole Bush IL Grant Community 2024 C
Logan Buss MN Prior Lake 2025 RHP
Justin Butcher IL Taft 2024 3B Lake Michigan JC
Lincoln Buti IL Glenbrook North 2025 1B
Hector Cabrera WI Cudahy 2024 3B
Jack Calcagno IL Montini Catholic 2024 RHP
Sam Calsin IL Libertyville 2024 LHP
Cash Campbell IL Montini Catholic 2024 3B Iowa
Raul Campos IL De La Salle Institute 2023 3B
Austin Caracci IL Oswego East 2024 LHP
Dylan Caracci IL Oswego East 2024 RHP
Jack Carey IL Libertyville High School 2024 OF
Ty Carlson WI Menasha 2024 SS Madison JC
Derek Carlson Jr IL Downers Grove South 2024 C
Jack Carter IL Yorkville 2024 3B
Jaden Case MN Shakopee 2023 LHP Minnesota State University-Mankato
Cade Cassity IL Grayslake North 2023 2B
Dominic Catalano IL Montini Catholic 2024 OF Illinois-Chicago
Brayden Cecchi IL Antioch Community 2023 LHP
Justin Ceisel IL Jacobs 2024 RHP
Brandon Cerocke IL Benet 2024 UTILITY
Jacob Chajet IL Carmel Catholic 2024 RHP
Brady Chambers IL Lyons Township 2024 RHP Michigan State
Eli Chandler MN Two Rivers 2024 3B
Johnny Checheris MN Chanhassen 2023 RHP Sioux Falls
Wyatt Cheney MN South St Paul 2024 RHP
Brayden Cherrey MN Anoka 2024 RHP
Christian Chignoli IL Joliet West 2024 OF
Spencer Childers IN Kankakee Valley 2024 LHP South Suburban JC
Allen Chorba IL Oswego East 2024 LHP
Colin Christensen IL Wauconda 2024 OF Black Hawk JC-Moline
Zach Christensen IL TRINITY OAKS CHRISTIAN 2024 RHP
Hayden Christiansen WI Wilmot Union 2023 RHP Wisconsin-La Crosse
Ryan Cibulka IL Benet Academy 2024 SS
Ty Cieslewicz WI Menomonee Falls 2024 SS
Tommy Clark IL Fenwick 2024 OF
Cole Clawson IL Hinsdale Central 2023 OF
Jackson Clough MN Andover 2024 OF
Dylan Coe IL Mundelein 2025 LHP
Joe Coffey IL Benet Academy 2024 1B Baldwin Wallace University
Ryan Coffman MN Washburn 2024 OF North Iowa Area CC
Ryan Colucci IL Lake Park 2024 2B Southwestern Illinois JC
Michael Comber WI Verona Area 2023 1B
Benjamin Conte IL St. Francis 2024 2B
Quinn Conyers WI Westosha Central 2024 2B
Ben Cooper IL Maine West 2024 C Illinois State
Calen Corbett IL Loyola Academy 2024 OF
Thomas Corley IL Bolingbrook 2024 1B Olney Central JC
David Cox IL Nazareth Academy 2024 SS Northwestern
Ty Cramer WI Cedarburg 2023 UTILITY Quincy University
Daniel Cranston MN Rochester Mayo 2024 CF
Will Crawford IL Lake Zurich 2024 RHP
Tyler Cribbett IL Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 2024 2B Millikin University
Ryan Csida WI Kimberly 2023 OF Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Dylan Cunningham WI Franklin 2023 C Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Matthew Cunningham MN Eagan 2024 MIF Dakota County Technical JC
Medkao Curry IL Carmel Catholic 2024 OF
Austin Curti WI River Falls 2024 OF Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Evan Czarnik IL Plainfield North 2024 3B
Joey D'Agostini IL Lake Park 2023 SS
Zac Daak MN Jordan 2024 OF St. Cloud Technical & CC
Zach Dahle WI Hortonville 2024 LHP Dakota County Technical JC
Trevor Dahlke MN Monticello 2024 RHP
Cal Darling IL Bradley-Bourbonnais 2024 OF Heartland CC
Kyle Darlington IL Plainfield North 2024 OF
Aaron Davis IL Downers grove south 2024 SS
Patrick De Los Reyes IL Lake Zurich High School 2024 C
Trey DeBroka IN Mishawaka 2024 LHP
Trevor Deering IL Grayslake North 2024 C
Will Deets WI La Crosse Aquinas 2024 SS Gustavus Adolphus College
Christopher Degroot WI Kaukauna 2024 1B
Jaxon DeHaan SD Sioux Falls Roosevelt 2024 C Dakota State University
Tyler DeLuca IL Minooka 2024 RHP
Ryan Dennison IL Downers Grove North 2023 C
Kyle Depasquale WI 2024 LF
Nathan DesCarpentrie IL Normal Community West 2025 OF
Sam DesCarpentrie IL Normal West 2024 C
Landon Dessart WI Union Grove 2024 RHP Madison JC
Brandon DeVivo IL Richards 2024 2B
Jeremy DeWilkins IL Benet Academy 2024 C
Payton Diaz IL Buffalo Grove 2024 SS
Kamron Diermeier WI Elk Mound 2025 OF
Danny DiMartino IL Plainfield North 2024 OF North Central College
Joshua Diorio WI Whitnall 2024 3B Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Evan Dobsch IL New Trier 2024 3B
Ian Dohms WI Menasha 2024 2B Coastal Alabama-South CC
Axel Donaldson WI De Pere 2024 RHP Madison JC
Callum Donovan WI West High 2024 C
Anthony Dorn IL Walter Payton College Prep 2024 C
Cole Dornfeld WI Appleton West 2023 OF Kaskaskia JC
Tyler Dowling IL Bloomington 2025 3B
Colin Doyle IL Plainfield North 2024 1B
Robert Drake IL Riverside Brookfield 2024 OF Elmhurst University
Austin Drayna WI New Berlin Eisenhower 2024 LHP Wisconsin-Parkside
Hudson Dresen WI Union Grove 2024 SS
Jackson Drobac WI Deerfield 2024 CF
Nick Drtina IL Nazareth Academy 2024 RHP Louisville
Zachary Duchscherer MN Rosemount 2024 2B
Carter Duda IL Riverside Brookfield 2024 2B
Josiah Dudenhofer IL De La Salle 2023 C Bethel University (MN)
Carsen Dulak WI Germantown 2024 OF Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Gavin Duran IL Harvest Christian 2024 SS John Wood CC
Noah Durand MN Richfield 2023 SS Dakota County Technical JC
Bryce Duszak WI Menasha 2024 C
Rory Dutton WI Kenosha Tremper 2024 OF Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Alex Dvorak IL Nazareth Academy 2024 RHP Milwaukee Area Technical JC
Matthew Eberhardt WI Freedom 2024 RHP
Ryan Eckerle MN Eagan 2024 SS Wisconsin-River Falls
Caleb Edwards IL Tremont 2024 3B Spoon River JC
Josh Efflandt IL Wauconda 2024 RHP
Jack Egeberg MN East Ridge 2024 3B
Cyrus Elrod MN Farmington 2024 OF Southwest Minnesota State
Trey Emmerich MN Foley 2024 LHP St. Cloud State University
Rhett Emons WI West Allis Central 2024 2B Marian University (WI)
Sam Erickson IL Downers Grove South 2024 1B
Sawyer Ewert WI Bridges Virtual Academy 2023 3B Allen Community College
Austin Eysol IN Penn 2024 1B Trine University
Marco Falletti WI Wilmot 2023 SS Milwaukee Area Technical JC
Lucas Farin WI Franklin 2023 OF Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Aslyn Farinelli IN Crown Point Highschool 2024 RHP
Dillon Farinelli IN Crown point 2024 RHP
Ben Fawcett IL Stevenson 2024 RHP Mount St. Marys
Dylan Feldkamp IL Antioch 2024 RHP Heartland CC
Ethan Feldman IL Grayslake North 2024 3B
Brayden Fell IL Stevenson 2024 SS Simpson College
Ryan Ferguson WI Germantown 2024 SS
Eddy Figueroa, Jr IL Harvest Christian 2025 2B
Anthony Filippo IL Benet Academy 2025 RHP
Fletcher Filla WI Germantown 2024 RHP
Gage Finch WI Indian Trail 2024 C
Tommy Finley IL Downers Grove North 2023 C Wisconsin-Whitewater
Adam Finn WI South Milwaukee 2024 RHP
Casey Finn IN Penn 2024 SS Adrian College
Owen Fiskewold MN St. Francis 2024 C Iowa Central CC
Isaac Fitzgerald WI Wilmot 2023 LHP Dubuque
Liam Fitzgerald IL Lincoln Park 2024 RHP
Cameron Fleming IL Warren Township 2024 RHP
Erick Fletcher IL Mundelein 2025 1B
Jack Flood IL New Trier 2024 RHP
Vic Flores IL Prairie Ridge 2024 C
Ryan Fontaine IL St Laurence 2024 RHP
Zack Foreman IL Oswego East 2023 2B Aurora University
Brady Forkin IL Jacobs 2024 OF
Maddox Foss MN Chaska 2023 SS Augustana University (SD)
Brandon Foster IL Huntley 2024 3B
Owen Frank WI Bay Port 2024 MIF
Reed Frazier IL Flanagan-Cornell 2024 1B Spoon River JC
Colin Freitag WI Bradford 2024 C
Benjamin Fromm IL Glenbrook North 2024 C
Jackson Fronek IN Crown Point 2024 LHP
Justin Fronek IN CPHS 2024 LHP
Devin Frydenlund WI Belleville 2024 MIF Wisconsin-Superior
AJ Fulscher IL Hinsdale South 2023 SS College of DuPage
Eliot Fulscher IL Hinsdale South 2022 3B Millikin University
Wyatt Gabrielson NV Coronado 2023 C
Brady Gallo IN Mishawaka 2024 RHP Huntington University (IN)
Ryan Garofoli IL Loyola Academy 2024 3B
Colin Geier IL Fenwick 2024 LHP
Danny Gentile IL Nazareth Academy 2024 RHP
Nate George IL Minooka 2024 OF Eastern Illinois
James Georgopoulos IL Loyola 2024 RHP
Owen Gerhardt WI Fox Valley Lutheran 2023 CF Wisconsin-Whitewater
Vance Gerou WI Tremper 2025 SS
Jacob Gervase IL Naperville Central 2024 SS
Ty Geschke WI Union Grove 2023 CF
Oliver Giel MN Orono 2023 RHP Minnesota
Donavan Gillmore WI Waukesha West 2023 DH
Joshua Gilroy WI Arrowhead 2024 C Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Jacob Gimbel IL Joliet Catholic 2024 LHP Heartland CC
Will Gladden IL Fenwick 2024 University of Chicago
Ben Glick IL New Trier 2024 RHP
Carson Glosny WI Notre Dame Academy 2024 OF
Arthur Gneuhs IV IL Plainfield North 2024 CF
Gavin Goehner MN Forest Lake 2024 1B
Jackson Golatke WI Wauwatosa East 2023 SS
Noah Goldman MN Hopkins 2024 MIF
Brian Gonzalez Jr. MI Niles 2024 RHP
Ryan Good IL Lyons Township 2024 2B
Matthew Gordon IL Adlai E Stevenson High School 2024 RHP
Jack Gorman WI Eau Claire North 2025 C
Nathan Grams WI Hortonville 2024 C
Blake Green IL Dundee Crown 2024 C
Tyler Gremchuk IL Downers Grove South 2024 OF
Keli Grennier WI Menomonee Falls 2023 SS McHenry County JC
Charlie Gretz IL Libertyville 2025 RHP
Logan Grinnell MN Chaska 2024 RHP Gustavus Adolphus College
Justin Gritmacker IL Alden-Hebron 2023 LHP
Giles Groothousen WI Flambeau 2024 RHP Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Noah Grosspietsch WI Madison Memorial 2024 1B
John Gruber IL Riverside Brookfield 2024 RHP
Matthew Gruber WI Union Grove 2025 OF
Ryan Gudgeon IA Dike-New Hartford 2024 MIF
David Guerrero IL BHS 2023 LF
Joey Guiliano IL Plainfield North 2024 SS Purdue University-Northwest
Carter Gunderson WI Eleva-Strum 2024 RHP North Iowa Area CC
Sam Gupton MN Le Sueur-Henderson 2024 SS
Anthony Gura IL NCHS 2024 SS College of DuPage
Nate Guy WI Greenfield 2024 OF
Trevor Haberman MN Lakeville South 2023 SS Minnesota-Morris
Taylor Hafermann IL Normal Community West 2024 RHP
Griffin Hall IL Minooka 2024 LHP
Calvin Hancock WI Waterford Union 2023 C Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Sam Handelsman MN Mounds View 2024 RHP
Myles Hanson MN Elk River 2024 RHP Augustana University (SD)
Holden Hardisty IN Saint Joseph 2024 UTILITY
Griffin Harrow IL Lake Zurich 2024 OF
TJ Hauser WI Appleton East 2023 RHP Cowley County CC
Ian Heald WI Johnson Creek Middle And High 2024 C
Dylan Hecht IL DEPAUL COLLEGE PREP 2025 OF
Hawken Hedlund MN Eden Prairie 2024 3B Concordia University-St. Paul
Dylan Heier WI Bay Port High 2024 RHP
Luke Heinkel WI Brookfield East 2023 1B Concordia University (WI)
Nicholas Heisl WI Germantown 2024 RHP Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Brody Henderson WI Lake Mills 2024 SS Northern State University
Benedict Hendrickson IL Normal Community West 2024 RHP
Max Hennemann WI Oak Creek 2023 SS Heartland CC
Connor Hennen MN Farmington 2024 2B Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Colin Henry WI South Milwaukee 2023 1B Lake Michigan JC
Joe Hess MN St. Cloud Tech 2024 3B
Thomas Hesse MN Two Rivers 2024 OF
Logan Hesselman WI Eau Claire North 2024 2B Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Bennett Hildebrand WI Grafton 2023 CF
Braxton Hinds WI Union Grove 2024 OF
Hunter Hoen MN Belle Plaine 2023 RHP St. John's University (MN)
Ryder Hoffman WI Appleton West 2024 OF Saint Leo University
Jackson Hohn MN Belle Plaine 2024 OF
Ted Hohn MN Belle Plaine 2024 LHP
Alexander Hokenson MN St. Louis Park 2024 C Hamline University
Peyton Hoover IN Adams High School 2024 2B
Max Horner IN Northridge 2024 OF Manchester College
Carter Horton WI Drlavan-Darien High School 2024 OF
Hayden Host IL Minooka 2024 C
Will Hough IL Lakes Community 2024 LHP
Brandon Howell IL Downers Grove South 2024 3B
Nathan Huff WI Delavan Darien 2023 SS
Aaron Huffman IN Rochester 2023 RHP
Ben Hunt IL Northridge Prep 2024 LHP
Thomas Hunt IL Northridge 2024 3B St. Scholastica
Cullen Huppert WI Prescott 2024 LHP Southwest Minnesota State
Sajjad Hussain IL Wauconda 2024 RHP
Brack Hyde IL Lyons Township 2024 CF
William Hyland WI Oak Creek 2023 3B
Derek Ittner IL Lake Park 2024 SS Illinois Wesleyan University
AJ Iwinski IL Marmion Academy 2024 CF
Aiden Jackson MN New Prague 2023 OF Webster University
Christian Jackson IL Warren 2023 MIF
Connor Jackson WI Ashwaubenon 2024 1B
Jaden Jackson IL Lakes Community 2024 SS
Ryan Jackson IL Lyons Township 2024 OF
Joe Jacobs WI Sun Prairie High 2024 MIF
Will Jacobson MN Red Wing 2024 RHP
Tommy Jaeger MN Providence Academy 2024 RHP
Tyler James MN Holy Angels 2024 1B
Kota Jameson IL Waubonsie Valley 2023 2B
Hayden Jamison WI Union Grove 2024 C College of Lake County
Jason Janczak WI Whitefish Bay 2024 RHP
Neil Janssen WI Delavan-Darien 2024 C Wisconsin-La Crosse
Tyler Japel MN Rosemount 2024 RHP
Jayden Jaramillo WI Racine Lutheran 2024 C Connors State JC
Landon Jasinski IL Brother Rice 2024 C
Joey Jaskowiak IL Minooka 2024 OF
Dylan Jenkins IL Willowbrook 2024 C Trine University
Miles Jensen MN Apple Valley 2024 RHP Concordia University-St. Paul
Cooper Jesperson WI Eau Claire Memorial 2025 RHP
Antonio Jimenez MN East Ridge 2024 SS
Ben Jimenez WI Waukesha South 2024 3B Iowa Lakes CC
Ben Johnson WI River Falls 2024
Parker Johnson MN Eden Prairie 2024 OF
Ryan Johnson WI Menasha 2024 3B
Zac Johnson IL Wauconda 2024 SS
KJ Johnston IN John Adams 2024 MIF
Brennen Jones IL Jones College Prep 2024 RHP
Cashton Jones WI Madison Memorial 2024 RHP Edgewood College
Aison Jorgenson WI Verona Area 2024 OF
Taylor Joseph WI Johnson Creek Middle And High 2024 SS
Eli Judson MN Eastview 2024 LHP
Jake Jurkacek IL Warren Township 2024 2B North Central College
Brodric Kaler IN Jimtown 2026 3B
Carter Kane IL Lincoln-Way Central 2024 RHP
Charlie Kane IL Benet Academy 2024 OF
Max Kaplan IL New Trier 2024 LHP USC-Upstate
Cael Karczewski IL Joliet West 2024 SS
William Karlen MN Henry Sibley 2023 1B Hamline University
Alexander Karnes WI Evansville 2024 RHP
Alex Kartsounes IL Downers Grove North 2023 RHP
Louie Kasdin IL Highland Park 2024 CF
Payton Kasier WI New Berlin West 2024 RHP
Mason Kasowicz MN West Lutheran 2025 OF
Joe Kass IL Lakes Community 2023 C Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Graham Kasten WI University School of Milwaukee 2024 1B Concordia University (WI)
Paddy Keefer IN Marian 2024 RHP Wabash College
Dylan Keelan WI Whitnall 2023 2B Crown College
Bennett Keller WI Evansville 2024 C Concordia University (WI)
Austin Kemp MN Chaska 2024 RHP Sioux Falls
Johnny Kendzierski WI 2024 RHP
Spencer Kennamann IL Lakes Community 2024 1B North Iowa Area CC
Will Kerksick IL Stevenson 2024 RHP
Max Kese WI Oshkosh North 2024 C
Dalton Kesti MN Farmington 2024 OF Northern State University
Benjamin Ketelsen WI Sun Prairie West 2024 RHP Madison JC
Lance Kiesewetter IL Henry-Senachwine 2024 RHP Heartland CC
Trey Kiesler IL St Francis 2024 C
Eisen Kim IL Niles West 2024 C
Owen King WI Williams Bay 2023 SS
Nolan Kitchenmaster WI Green Bay Southwest 2024 2B
Reed Klatt MN Waconia 2024 C Concordia University-St. Paul
Jackson Kleinheinz MN Woodbury 2024 MIF
Ethan Kleis MN Bloomington Jefferson 2024 SS Dakota County Technical JC
Daniel Kleutsch WI Bradford 2024 SS
Nolan Kling WI Marquette University 2024 MIF
Owen Klosinski IL Lakes Community 2025 LHP
Austin Koberstein WI Oak Creek 2024 OF Alexandria Technical and Community College
Anderson Koch IL Oak Park-River Forest 2024 SS Carthage College
Finnley Koch IL Fenwick 2024 C
Caleb Koehler MN Southwest Christian 2024 C
Dylan Koehler IL Barrington 2024 RHP
Caden Koeppendoerfer WI South Milwaukee 2024 2B
Harrison Kolze IL Romeoville 2024 LHP Joliet JC
Hayden Koonce IL Libertyville 2024 C Wilmington College
Ryan Kopecky WI Muskego 2024 SS
Peter Korzun IL Niles west 2024 3B
Gabriel Kotwasinski IL Fenwick 2024 RHP
Sawyer Kowalkowski WI Ozaukee 2024 OF
Simon Koziol WI Harborside 2022 C
Malachi Kramer WI Fox Valley Lutheran 2024 RHP
Cody Krawczyk IL Libertyville 2023 3B
Eric Krob IL Saint Viator 2024 RF
Wilson Kruse IL Oak Park-River Forest 2024 LHP Xavier
Cooper Kuemmel WI Muskego 2023 SS Rock Valley JC
Fred Kuhlman IL Downers Grove South 2023 2B
Kaden Kumzi IL Benet Academy 2022 RHP Ohio Northern University
Luke Kupcho WI Oregon High 2024 2B
Logan Kurth WI Coleman 2024 RHP
Jordan La Tour MN Shakopee 2023 RHP Iowa Central CC
Ethan LaBrash MN Rochester Mayo 2024 1B
Danny Lachenmayer MN Eagan 2024 LHP
Riley Lam IL Grayslake North 2024 RHP
Tyson LaPoint WI Rice Lake 2023 3B Augsburg University
Connor Larsen MN Spring Lake Park 2024 C
Evan Larson IL Warren Township 2024 1B
Evan Larson IL Warren Township High School 2024 1B
Kyle Larson IL Huntley 2024 OF College of Lake County
Sawyer Larson WI Bay Port 2024 OF Kishwaukee JC
Brady Lash MN Wayzata 2024 LHP Wisconsin-La Crosse
Noah Latham-Woodruff WI Madison Memorial 2024 OF Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Carter Laudeman IL Morris 2024 OF
Jack Lauwagie MN Chaska 2024 MIF
Luc Lawler IL Benet Academy 2024 RHP Southwestern Illinois JC
Brennen Lawrenz IL Mundelein 2025 RHP
Andres Lazar IL Loyola Academy 2024 SS
JP Leatherbury WI Hartford Union 2024 OF
Gianni Leech IL Lincoln-Way Central 2024 RHP
Austin Leeming IN Crown Point 2024 LF
Jason Lehman WI West De Pere 2023 OF
Joey Lenz IL Wauconda 2024 C
Jakeb Lequia WI Chippewa Falls 2024 RHP Milwaukee Area Technical JC
Cashton Leslin WI Augusta 2024 RF
Avery Levine IL Hinsdale Central 2022 RHP
Vincent Lewis III IL Downers Grove North 2023 3B
Isaac Lieser MN Paynesville 2024 C Minnesota-Crookston
Basil Limperis IL Glenbrook South 2024 RHP
Nate Lindner WI South Milwaukee 2023 RHP
Keaton Lingenfelter MN Brainerd 2024 RHP Dakota County Technical JC
Ben Llewellyn IL Downers Grove North 2024 RHP Minnesota State University-Mankato
Marshall Loch WI Union Grove 2024 RHP Southern Indiana
Jack LoConte IL Andrew 2024 LHP
Adam Lorrig WI Neenah 2024 RHP
Hunter Loser WI Kewaskum 2023 C Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
James Love IL Joliet West 2024 3B Eastern Illinois
Brander Lovig MN Chanhassen 2024 SS
Derek Lucier IL Lakes Community 2024 OF
Quinn Ludvigsen WI Menasha 2024 LHP Minnesota State University-Mankato
Jacob Lueptow WI Elkhorn 2024 RHP
Seth Luther MN Southwest Christian 2023 SS Century JC
Jack Lutz WI Whitnall 2025 SS Indiana State
Olin Lysne MN Hopkins 2024 RHP
Brody Mac IL Buffalo Grove 2024 C
Brenden Mack IL Yorkville 2024 RHP Lake Land JC
Ian MacKinnon IL Fenwick 2024 OF
Sam Macy MN Chanhassen 2024 OF Minnesota
Joshua Magallon IN Merrillville 2024 C
Joaquin Majano MN TPH Blaine MN 2025 RHP
Alexander Malecha MN Bloomington Jefferson 2024 2B
Asher Malin IL Glenbrook North 2024 RHP
Asher Malin IL Glenbrook North 2024 RHP
Max Mallindine IL Bradley-Bourbonnais 2023 SS
Ethan Mallonee WI Oak Creek 2024 UTILITY
Vernon Malone III IL Bradley-Bourbonnais C High School 2023 UTILITY Augustana University (SD)
AJ Manganello IL Montini 2024 C Northwood University
Michael Mango IL Lyons Township 2024 SS
Dylan Marciulionis MN Esko 2024 RHP St. John's University (MN)
Lukas Marek IL Hampshire 2024 RHP
Cooper Marrs IL Riverside-Brookfield 2024 OF Denison University
Andrew Marske MN Chanhassen 2024 1B
Kyle Martin IL Downers Grove South 2024 LHP
Ty Martin MN St. Thomas Academy 2024 RHP
Tyler Martini IL Stevenson 2024 1B
Abraham Maurer WI Horace Mann 2024 C
Brayden Mazzacano IL Schaumburg 2024 OF Illinois
Nathan McBroom IL Minooka 2024 OF Triton JC
Caleb McBurnie IL Bradley-Bourbonnais 2024 C Olivet Nazarene University
Ryan McCumber IL Grayslake North 2024 2B
Connor McGee MN Shakopee 2024 3B
Ty Mcgee MN Champlin Park 2024 C
Tarick McGlothin IN Rochester 2023 RHP
Christian McGrath IL St. Rita 2024 RHP Rock Valley JC
Joshua McGuigan IL Plainfield South 2023 OF College of DuPage
Chris McMahon WI Tremper-baseball Lakeview Tech-school 2024 LHP
Brady McPherson MN Orono 2024 1B
Chase McQuade WI River Falls 2024 C
Talan Meinen WI Muskego 2024 OF Wisconsin-Whitewater
Luke Mejdrich IL Hampshire 2024 RHP College of Lake County
Camden Meno IL Warren Township 2024 CF
Dayne Meyer IL Willowbrook 2024 LHP
Noah Meyer WI Kaukauna 2023 3B Carroll University
Tyler Meyer WI Wauwatosa East 2023 3B North Iowa Area CC
Andrew Miller IL Hinsdale South 2024 3B
Cam Miller WI East High 2024 C
Jackson Miller IL Libertyville 2025 3B
Alex Minton MN Chanhassen 2024 3B
Mason Mitacek WI Westosha Central 2024 C Wisconsin-Parkside
Quade Moll IL Antioch 2023 MIF
Carson Molldrem WI Dodgeville 2024 RHP
Daniel Montanez MN St. Louis Park 2024 MIF
Dean Moore WI J.I. Case 2024 MIF
Brayden Morel MN Totino-Grace 2024 SS Upper Iowa University
Sam Moses WI Cedarburg 2024 RHP Madison JC
Caleb Moss WI Eau Claire North 2025 OF
Rece Much WI Hortonville 2024 1B
Evan Muchka WI Stoughton 2024 RHP
Cayden Mueller WI River Falls 2024 SS
Ben Muhich IL Minooka HS 2024 2B
Korey Mulling IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2023 2B
Jake Mulvehill IN John Adams 2024 LHP Lehigh
Mike Munro WI Franklin 2024 C
Noah Munson IL Minooka 2024 1B
Dayton Murphy IL Crystal Lake South 2024 SS Michigan State
Owen Myket IL Metea Valley 2024 C Wheaton College (IL)
Ryely Nachreiner WI Columbus 2024 3B
Dylan Nagle IL Lockport Township East 2024 SS
Kenny Nanos IL Mundelein 2024 RHP Valparaiso
Paulie Nathanson MN Blake 2024 RHP
Jake Nawrocki IL Hampshire 2023 1B North Park University
Parker Nedland MN Anoka 2024 RHP
Evan Nelson MN Hastings 2024 3B
Joseph Nelson MN Chaska 2024 1B
Elias New MN Eagan 2023 SS
Danny Newman IL Wauconda 2024 LHP Black Hawk JC-Moline
Viet Nguyen MN Wayzata 2024 RHP
Xander Nickles IL Lake Park 2024 C
Sam Nienow MN Park 2024 C South Carolina-Lancaster JC
Evan Niernberg IL Mundelein 2024 C John Carroll University
Max Nieves IL Vernon Hills 2024 LF
Sam Nigro IL New Trier 2024 SS Colby College
Aidan Nolan IL New Trier 2024 OF
Phillip Northern IN South bend John adams 2024 2B
Gavyn Novak WI Parker 2023 RHP Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Owen Nowak WI Union Grove 2023 OF McHenry County JC
Paul Nuetzel WI Homestead 2024 SS Madison JC
Nicolas Nyasende MN Bloomington Jefferson 2024 OF Milwaukee School of Engineering
Mickey O'Grady WI Delavan Darien 2023 RHP
Gavin Odman MN Hastings 2023 RHP Dakota County Technical JC
Thomas Offill IL Bradley Bourbonnais 2024 2B Kankakee CC
Mack OHalloran IL Downers Grove South 2023 OF
Keenan Oldani IL South Elgin 2024 OF Oakton CC
Ty Oldendick IL Loyola Academy 2024 LHP
JJ Oliver IN MISHAWAKA MARIAN 2024 SS
Alex Olsen IL Normal Community West 2024 3B
Charlie Olson WI Greenfield 2024 OF
Jack Olson IL Antioch 2024 RHP Northern Illinois
Kyle Olson WI Pulaski 2024 SS
Porter Olson IL Minooka Community High School 2024 RHP
Vann Olson MN Maple Grove 2024 OF Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Braden Otahal IL Grant 2024 CF
Owen Paddock WI Elkhorn Area 2025 C
Isaiah Palanca IN Homeschool 2024 SS
Joseph Palanca IN Home School 2024 SS
Caden Palubicki WI Crandon 2024 3B
Colbie Parker MN Simley 2024 OF
Austin Paskewic IL Streamwood 2025 C
Michael Pasquesi IL Highland Park 2024 RHP Webster University
Landen Patton IL Sangamon Valley 2024 LHP Heartland CC
Henry Paul IL Naperville Central 2024 2B
Aidan Pearson IN John Adams 2024 LHP Purdue University Fort Wayne
Max Pederson MN Minnetonka 2023 C Winona State University
Brandon Pelz IL Bartlett 2026 SS
Aidan Perdreau WI Mukwonago 2024 3B Earlham College
Cole Perlberg WI Chippewa Falls 2025 SS
John Perugini WI St. Catherine's 2023 OF
Zach Peta MN Eden Prairie 2024 OF Sioux Falls
Brock Peterson WI Oak Creek 2024 2B
Tyler Phenow MN Champlin Park 2024 RHP Texas Christian
Justin Phillips IL Lockport 2024 UTILITY
Mason Phillips IL Oak Park-River Forest 2024 OF
Blake Phommachanhom IL Plainfield South 2024 SS Lewis University
Carter Piecuch IL Huntley 2024 RHP
Lamarr Pierce IL Round Lake Senior 2024 OF
Ryan Pierquet WI Chilton 2024 CF
Tyler Pihlstrom MN Lakeville South 2024 C
Justin Pinkowski IL Fenwick 2024 RHP
Ian Plaster WI Fox Valley Lutheran 2023 3B Ripon College
Marshall Platz IN John Glenn 2024 MIF
Benny Plax IL DePaul College Prep 2024 RHP
Ethan Plog WI Bay Port 2024 LHP Iowa Western CC
Alex Pluta WI Germantown 2023 OF Concordia University (WI)
Charlie Polisner IL Deerfield 2024 RHP
SAM POLYOCK WI Badger 2024 RHP Wisconsin-Whitewater
Ryan Poppitz MN Holy Family Catholic 2024 1B Century JC
Will Potter IL Downers Grove South 2024 SS Missouri Southern
Jackson Powers WI West High 2024 1B
Cam Poznanski IN Penn 2024 RHP
Will Preimesberger MN East Ridge 2024 LHP
Zach Pribyl MN St. Michael-Albertville 2024 LHP
AJ Price WI Neenah 2024 LHP St. Cloud State University
Brian Price IN Crown Point 2024 3B
Tanner Price IN Crown Point 2024 RHP
Zach Price IL GCMS 2024 C
Cameron Prickett WI Tremper 2023 3B Illinois Central JC
Dom Pugliese ON St. Ignatius 2024 1B
Jameson Quinn MN Holy Family Catholic 2024 RHP Southwest Minnesota State
Alex Ramus WI Appleton Eschool 2024 2B
FINN RANDOLPH IL Mahomet-Seymour 2024 RHP
Marshal Rassatt MN Anoka 2024 OF Alexandria Technical and Community College
Nicholas Rayyan IL Adlai E. Stevenson 2024 RHP
Esteban Recio IL UIC Prep 2023 SS
Collin Redlin WI Westosha Central 2023 LHP
Michael Reem MN Wayzata 2024 C
Sam Reichert IL Downers Grove North 2023 LF
Sam Reichert WI Arrowhead 2024 OF
Cole Reifsteck IL Nazareth Academy 2024 CF Belmont
Aaron Reisetter MN Northfield 2024 C
Matt Renner WI Tremper High 2024 RHP
Brady Rickert WI Oak Creek 2024 RHP Heartland CC
Juan Rico IL Joliet West High School 2024 RHP
David Ripke WI Shoreland Lutheran 2023 3B Illinois Central JC
Andrew Ritter MN South St. Paul 2024 SS
Riane Ritter MN Rogers 2024 RHP University of St. Thomas
Ethan Roach IN Illiana Christian 2023 OF
Jackson Roberts IL Yorkville 2024 3B
Tate Robillard WI Kettle Moraine 2025 OF
Liam Rodgers MN Orono 2024 C
Mateo Rodriguez MN Stillwater 2024 SS
Graham Roesel IL Joliet Catholic 2024 C
Braden Rohde WI Oak Creek 2024 RHP
Hayden Rokenbrodt WI Oak Creek 2023 LHP
Hunter Rolbiecki WI Chilton 2024 2B Loras College
Javier Rolon IL Round Lake 2025 SS
Dillon Romano IL Latin School of Chicago 2024 SS
Mitchell Romano IL Latin 2024 RHP
Julian Rosales IL Bolingbrook 2024 C
Maison Roudabush MN Academy of Holy Angels 2024 RHP
Sam Rouhlfing IL HARVEST CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 2024 3B
Ben Rudser MN East Ridge 2024 C
Kaden Russo WI Elk Mound 2024 RHP Concordia University-St. Paul
Matthew Ruttkay IL Glenbrook North 2024 1B Oberlin College
Nick Ryun MN Chanhassen 2024 SS
Anton Sabo MN Roseville 2024 LHP Case Western
Vincent Sacchetti IL Antioch 2023 SS Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Tyler Sachen WI Campbellsport 2024 RHP Lakeland College
Jackson Sadowski WI Shoreland Lutheran 2024 1B
Nastacio Sanchez WI Martin Luther 2024 RHP
Hunter Sandberg WI Mondovi 2025 3B
Wilson Sanderson MN Rockford 2024 SS Bethel University (MN)
Luke Scherrman IL Wheaton-Warrenville South 2024 LHP
Calvin Schmelzle MN Lakeville North 2024 RHP Augustana University (SD)
Matthew Schmidt IL Central 2023 OF
Evann Schmidtendorff IN Mishawaka Marian 2024 C
Jason Schmierer WI Racine Lutheran 2023 LHP
Justin Schnell WI Milton 2023 RHP Milwaukee Area Technical JC
Nathan Schnur IL Taft 2024 1B Kishwaukee JC
Toby Schriefer IL Bradley Bourbonnais 2024 RHP North Central College
Connor Schroeder WI Wausaukee 2024 C
Grant Schroeder WI Denmark 2024 RHP Rock Valley JC
Maddux Schrupp MN Waconia 2024 RHP Butler CC
Grant Schultz WI Menomonee Falls 2023 RHP Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Scotty Schulz WI Westosha Central 2023 RHP
Parker Schwake WI Wauwatosa West 2024 C Ave Maria University
Parker Schwarting IL Joliet West 2024 C
Aaron Schwechler WI Hudson 2024 LHP Wisconsin-La Crosse
Andrew Schweigert IL Bradley Bourbonnais 2024 OF
Logan Scuglik WI Bradford 2022 OF Rock Valley JC
Joey Severson IL Lyons Township 2024 SS Massachusetts Institute of Technology
Beckett Shaw WI Muskego 2024 C St. Norbert College
Enzo Shaw IL Downers Grove North 2023 LHP
Jace Shepherd WI Seymour 2024 C
Jake Shumaker IL Lyons Township 2024 1B
Tucker Sibbald MN Forest Lake 2024 C
Austin Sigrist WI Racine Case 2023 LHP Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Geiber Silva MN St. Louis Park 2024 C
Aiden Simmons IL Plainfield North 2024 C Millikin University
Colin Sinclair IL Lake Forest 2024 1B
Jorda Sivoravong MN Osseo 2024 OF
Beau Skala NE Kearney 2024 OF
Owen Skoraczewski IL Warren Township 2024 SS
Cooper Skov MN Osseo 2024 RHP Gustavus Adolphus College
Crete Slattery WI Lake Geneva Badger 2023 1B Ripon College
CHARLIE SMEREK IL Harvest Christian 2024 OF
Aiden Smith MN Rockford 2024 RHP Iowa Central CC
Cameron Smith IL Reed-Custer 2024 C
Danny Smith IL Plainfield North 2026 RHP
Jackson Smith IL Providence Catholic 2024 SS Bradley
Matthew Smith IL Prairie Ridge 2024 CF
AJ Snell IL Beecher 2024 UTILITY
Tyler Snoreck IL Bradley-Bourbonnais 2024 RHP Olivet Nazarene University
Jackson Solberg IL N/A 2024 2B
Connor Solger IL Huntley 2024 RHP
Jack Solheid WI Hudson 2024 2B Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Will Spang WI Union Grove 2025 UTILITY
Tanner Spangler IL Morton 2024 RHP Heartland CC
Seth Speath WI Menasha 2022 SS
Miles Specketer IL Lake Forest 2024 MIF
Zach Spidle IL Bloomington 2024 C Wartburg College
Kodee Spiegl WI Franklin 2024 2B
Ryan Splitt IL Bolingbrook 2024 LHP Ripon College
John St. Clair IL Plainfield North 2023 SS Wisconsin-Parkside
Tanner Staller MN St. Cloud Cathedral 2024 2B
Jackson Stanek IL St Rita 2024 1B Southwestern Illinois JC
Cade Starrick IL Mahomet Seymour 2024 OF
Mason Steigleiter IL Lakes Community 2024 C
Sawyer Stein WI Eau Claire Memorial 2024 1B Iowa Central CC
Joe Stellano IL Reed Custer 2024 RHP Lincoln Land CC
Jack Stevenson WI Portage 2024 2B
Jackson Stewart IN Elkhart High 2023 RHP
Trenton Stich IL Warren 2024 RHP
Wynn Strait MN Shakopee 2023 SS
Spencer Strebe WI Little Wolf 2024 UTILITY
Ryan Strezo IL Plainfield South 2024 C
Connor Strop MN Eagan 2024 RHP Concordia University-St. Paul
Mathias Strunk MN Rosemount 2024 RHP Bethel University (MN)
Quentin Sturwold IL Huntley 2023 C
Brock Suding IL Tolono Unity 2024 C Heartland CC
Adam Suess WI Deerfield 2024 2B
Brett Sullivan IL Lakes Community 2024 OF
Joseph Sullivan IN Crown point 2024 3B
Ryan Sullivan IL Sandburg 2024 CF
Bennett Summers IL Bloomington Central Catholic 2024 SS Heartland CC
Tyler Suttner WI Waukesha North 2024 RHP Iowa Central CC
Colin Swalley IL Bartlett 2022 3B
Gus Swenson MN Stillwater 2024 SS St. Scholastica
Adam Tait MN Park 2024 LHP
Noah Taylor WI Palmyra Eagle 2024 OF
Rylan Taylor WI Tremper 2022 OF College of Lake County
Landon Theron IL Warren Township 2024 RHP
Trey Thompson IL Bloomington 2024 LF Millikin University
Nick Thums WI Madison West 2024 RHP St. Scholastica
Riley Thuringer MN Holy Angels 2023 1B
Travis Tiller WI Palmyra-eagle 2024 C
Donald Tober IL Timothy Christian 2023 RHP Lewis University
Braedon Todd IL Marian Central 2024 2B
Collin Tollefson MN Andover 2024 OF
Noah Tomaras IL Lemont 2024 C Missouri-St. Louis
Andrew Tomko IL Lockport 2024 OF
Christian Tomlinson MN Roseville 2024 RHP
Alex Tornio WI Fox Valley Lutheran 2024 OF Lawrence University
Jake Torres IL Harry D Jacobs 2024 1B
Jozef Torres IL Saint Laurence 2025 C
Jeffrey Trageser MN Hill Murray 2024 OF
Griffin Troha IL Mundelein 2024 3B Wartburg College
Jake Troyner IL Joliet Catholic 2024 1B Illinois-Chicago
Ethan Tucker IL Homewood Flossmoor 2023 OF Benedictine University (IL)
Carter Tymm IN Homeschooled 2024 2B
Jackson Ugo IL Andrew 2024 LHP Murray State
Jack Urbanski IN Northridge 2024 2B
Hunter VaDeer MN LYLE SECONDARY 2025 OF Creighton
Noah Valentin IL Westmont 2024 RHP
Benjamin Van Fleit IN South Bend St Joseph 2024 OF
Will Van Laanen WI Homestead 2024 OF St. Norbert College
Braylen Vande Berg WI Milton 2024 OF
Jordan Vandenplas WI Neenah 2024 OF
Alex Vander Loop WI Kimberly 2024 RHP Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Christian Vanderveen IL Timothy Christian 2024 RHP
Zakary Vanlerberghe WI Neenah 2024 RHP Milwaukee Area Technical JC
Connor Vanselow IL Wauconda 2024 OF
Nate Vaughan WI Sussex Hamilton 2024 3B Rochester CC & Technical JC
Jeff Ventura IL grayslake north 2023 DH
Justin Vera IL Loyola Academy 2024 1B
Carter Vieth WI Elk Mound 2024 C Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Rafael Villalobos Jr IL Zion Benton Township 2024 SS
James Villanueva IL Lyons Township 2024 RHP
Parker Villaume MN Waconia 2023 2B
Jack Vodvarka IL Bolingbrook 2023 C
Benjamin Volpe WI Whitefish Bay 2024 SS Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Wesley Vuolo WI Menomonee Falls 2024 OF
Charlie Wahlen WI Dominican 2024 3B Concordia University (WI)
Ben Wajerski WI Kenosha Tremper 2023 SS
Jimmy Walkanoff WI Wilmot Union 2025 1B
Scotty Walker IL Naperville North 2024 OF
Tyler Wallace WI Pewaukee 2024 OF
Aidan Walsh MN St. Agnes 2023 SS
Riley Walsh IL Round Lake Senior 2024 LHP
Chase Watkins WI Eau Claire North 2024 RHP Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Ryan Weed WI East Troy 2023 3B Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Carson Weidner IL McHenry 2024 SS
Jacob Weir MN Waconia 2024 SS Dakota County Technical JC
Joey Weldon IL Crystal Lake South 2023 OF
Nate Wertel WI Green Bay Preble 2024 UTILITY
Anthony Weyers WI Xavier 2024 MIF Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Aiden Wicinski IL Richmond-Burton 2024 2B
Joshua Wicker IL Fenwick 2024 2B
Cole Widen MN East Ridge 2024 SS
Liam Wiley IL Warren 2024 C
Alex Wilkinson WI Franklin 2024 1B
Tyler Wille WI Kettle Moraine 2024 LHP Davidson
Caleb Williams IL South Elgin 2024 3B Elgin CC
Jack Willis IL Libertyville 2024 OF
Caleb Wilson WI Janesville Parker 2023 RHP Milwaukee School of Engineering
Henry Wilson IL Downers Grove North 2023 RHP
Jack Wilson IL New Trier 2024 RHP Webster University
Tyler Wilson IL Bradley Bourbonnais 2024 1B
Brayden Windschitl MN Chanhassen 2024 SS Gustavus Adolphus College
Mason Wire IN Westveiw Jr/Sr 2024 3B
Jack Wisdom IL Bloomington Central Catholic 2024 RHP Illinois Wesleyan University
Mason Wisnieski NE Malcolm 2025 3B
Brandon Witter MN Lakeville South 2023 MIF Bethel University (MN)
JJ Wolbert WI Kettle Moraine 2024 SS Madison JC
Jack Wolf WI Union Grove 2024 LHP Triton JC
Rhett Wolf IL Carmel Catholic 2024 C
Bennett Wolfe WI Mukwonago 2024 RHP McHenry County JC
Zach Wolfram WI Menomonee Falls 2023 RHP
Justin Wood IL New Trier 2024 RHP
Parker Wyatt WI Marquette 2023 OF Dayton
Wynn Wyzukovicz IL Libertyville 2025 OF
Cody Yakimisky IL Mundelein 2024 RHP
Aaron Young WI West Bend West 2023 3B
Owen Young IL Joliet West 2024 C Lewis University
Ashton Yumang WI Franklin 2024 RHP
Zac Zache MI Edwardsburg 2024 C
Alex Zagorin IL Niles North 2024 RHP
Zach Zangara IL Wheeling 2024 2B
Owen Ziaja IL Jacobs 2024 2B North Central College
Liam Zickert IL Benet 2023 1B
Henry Zimmermann WI River Falls 2024 OF Winona State University
Kyle Zorzy IL Warren Township 2024 OF
AJ Zweeres IL Morris 2024 SS
Griff Zweeres IL Morris 2025 C