Prep Baseball Report

PBRT Badger State Games

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Hunter Abitz WI Kettle Moraine Lutheran 2023 C Milwaukee Area Technical JC
Logan Abramowski WI Wisconsin Lutheran 2023 OF
Jude Ackeret WI Cedar Grove Belgium 2024 LHP
Solo Acosta WI Greendale 2025 C
Cal Adamczyk WI Tremper 2023 CF
Ryan Adamecz WI Wilmot Union 2025 2B
Michael Adank WI Whitefish Bay 2024 3B
Jason Adix WI University School of Milwaukee 2023 3B
Derek Adler WI Wisconsin Heights 2023 SS
Jack Adler WI Oconto Falls High 2025 RHP
Brady Alexander WI Mukwonago 2025 3B
Kyle Alivo WI St. Thomas More 2024 RHP Iowa
Jaylen Almond WI Indian Trail 2024 1B
Patrick Alt WI New Glarus 2025 RHP
Austin Anderson WI Deerfield 2024 1B Wisconsin-Platteville
Gavin Anderson WI Franklin 2024 OF
Jack Anderson WI Menomonee Falls 2023 LF Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Maddux Anderson WI Xavier 2025 C
Rowan Andreas WI Cedarburg 2023 RHP Dubuque
Tyler Andrews WI Whitefish Bay 2024 LHP Wisconsin-Milwaukee
David Ankeny WI Memorial 2025 CF
Ian Aoki WI Ashwaubenon 2025 RHP
Easton Arendt WI De Pere 2024 OF Winona State University
Blake Armiger WI Arrowhead 2023 OF
Ethan Arnold WI Fond du lac 2025 RHP
Francisco Arnold WI Edgewood 2025 RHP
Tristan Arnold WI Mukwonago 2023 RHP Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Lincoln Ascher WI Kettle Moraine 2024 C Central Missouri
Cody Ashburn WI Union Grove 2025 RHP
Tyler Ashenberg WI Pewaukee 2024 MIF
Colby Atkinson WI East Troy 2024 2B
Owen Aykens WI Menasha 2025 C
Nate Baake WI Whitnall 2023 OF
Charlie Badgley IL Warren Township 2023 CF
Bryce Balistreri WI Pius XI 2024 RHP Truman State University
Mason Ballard WI Saint Joseph Catholic 2025 RHP
Seth Barnes WI Marquette University 2025 OF
Robert Barrera WI Union Grove 2024 LHP Illinois-Chicago
Owen Barron WI Menomonee Falls 2024 RHP
Giovanni Basile WI Eau Claire North 2023 RHP Wisconsin-Superior
Brandon Bates WI Seymour 2024 RHP Northland College
Jack Bauer WI Greendale 2024 Madison JC
William Baumhardt WI Slinger 2025 RHP
Brady Beck WI Arrowhead 2024 OF
Eli Becker WI Homestead 2024 C
Justin Becker WI Eleva-Strum 2024 2B
Carter Behling WI Burlington 2025 OF
Robert-Gil Benesario WI St. Augustine 2023 RF
Cole Bensen WI Bay Port 2023 RHP
Kayden Berenz WI New Berlin Eisenhower 2024 C McHenry County JC
Jack Beronja WI Franklin 2024 2B
Hunter Berry WI Kimberly 2024 SS
Patrick Bertsch WI New Berlin West 2024 OF
Jackson Beschta WI Hortonville 2025 LHP
Nickolas Beth WI Indian Trail 2025 OF
Braylan Bigler WI Brookfield Central 2025 2B
Noah Bindas WI Muskego 2023 1B
Henry Bishop WI Edgewood 2024 RHP DePauw University
Jake Bjerke WI Eleva-Strum 2024 3B Winona State University
Riker Blahnik WI West High 2025 LHP
Wade Blakeley WI Badger 2024 UTILITY
Beau Bloxdorf WI Union Grove 2024 SS Madison JC
Tyler Boesel WI Wauwatosa West 2024 SS
Brooks Bolan WI Oconomowoc 2025 UTILITY
Issac Bolan WI Oconomowoc 2025 RHP
Bryce Bollant WI Highland 2023 OF
Dominic Borecky IL Hampshire 2024 SS Winona State University
Emmett Bork WI Oconomowoc 2025 OF
Devon Bostwick WI Oconto 2025 SS
Henry Bottorff IA Iowa City Regina 2023 UTILITY
Griffin Boucher WI Kaukauna 2024 2B
Lane Boucher WI Menasha 2023 OF Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Taylor Boudreau WI Oak Creek 2025 RHP
Nate Bound WI Waunakee 2024 RHP
Warren Bowe WI Cadott 2025 LHP University of St. Thomas
Camden Bowen WI Pewaukee 2025 SS
Quinn Bowen WI Pewaukee 2025 CF
Griffin Bowers WI Homestead 2024 C
Jacob Brabender WI Wisconsin Heights 2023 OF
Keagan Bracke WI Brookfield East 2023 RHP
Gavin Brady WI Bayport 2025 3B
Tyler Brandner WI Menomonee Falls 2024 RHP
Payton Brandt WI Kaukauna 2023 CF Marian University (WI)
Nick Brauhn WI Hamilton 2025 RHP
Finn Brennan WI Middleton 2024 1B
Ryan Brevick WI Alma 2023 LF
Owen Brezovar WI Cedarburg 2024 C
Brandon Briesmeiister WI Oak Creek 2025 CF
Mitch Broadhead WI Fort Atkinson 2023 C
Alex Brodersen WI Homeschooled 2024 RHP
Drew Brookman WI Tomah 2023 OF
Evan Brown WI Waukesha West 2025 RHP
Scott Brown WI Kettle Moraine 2024 OF
Alex Bruce WI East Troy 2024 SS
Drew Bruckner WI Bay Port 2025 MIF
Noah Bruesewitz WI Whitefish Bay 2025 CF
Nick Bryan WI Menomonee Falls 2025 OF
Mavrick Buchan WI Muskego 2025 OF
Gavin Bucholtz WI Muskego 2023 C
Ryan Buchta WI Oak Creek 2025 RHP
John Buck WI Wisconsin Dells 2024 C
Anthony Bull WI Case 2025 SS
Jordan Bundy WI Milton 2024 3B Gardner-Webb
Josh Bunyer WI Pewaukee 2023 2B Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Miles Burchardt WI Kettle Moraine 2024 RHP Madison JC
Brandon Burge WI Mukwonago 2023 RHP
Dawsen Burington WI Fox Valley Lutheran 2025 SS
Aden Burke WI Whitnall 2025 RHP
Tyler Burns WI Mukwonago 2024 RHP
Teddy Burseth IL Prairie Ridge 2023 RHP
Will Busch WI Cuba City 2023 OF
Dean Buse WI Waterford Union 2023 3B
Paxton Bush WI Eau Claire North 2025 1B
Brock Buskager WI Oregon 2024 RHP
Trey Butterfield WI West De Pere 2025 3B
Broden Butzin WI Hortonville 2025 3B
Stevie Bystra WI Whitnall 2023 C
Hector Cabrera WI Cudahy 2024 3B
Evan Calderon WI Oak Creek 2023 2B St. Norbert College
Sam Callow WI Indian Trail 2025 RHP
Edward Calvo WI Waunakee 2022 RHP
John Campbell WI Whitefish Bay 2023 LF
Dylan Campeau WI Greendale High 2025 RHP
Declan Campell WI Cudahy 2022 C
Jacob Carlsen WI Waukesha West 2023 C Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Brody Carlson WI Pewaukee 2025 2B
Ty Carlson WI Menasha 2024 SS Madison JC
Brady Carpenter WI Arrowhead 2024 OF
Zach Case IL Carmel 2025 3B
Maddox Cejka WI Prairie du Chien 2023 SS
Jack Ceplina WI Menomonee Falls 2024 CF
Anthony Chapman WI Waterford Union 2025 1B
Julian Chavez-Anderson WI Case 2024 OF
Hayden Christiansen WI Wilmot Union 2023 RHP Wisconsin-La Crosse
Hayden Christman WI Oconomowoc 2024 RHP
Kameron Chronis WI Hortonville 2025 RF
Niko Ciardo WI Germantown 2024 CF
Evan Cichanofsky WI Bay Port 2025 LHP
Aiden Cicogna IL Stillman Valley 2024 SS Wisconsin-Stout
Ty Cieslewicz WI Menomonee Falls 2024 SS
Charlie Claas WI Janesville Craig 2024 3B
Charlie Clark WI Oshkosh North 2025 2B
Benjamin Clarke WI Oak Creek 2025 2B
Carson Clausen WI Freedom 2024 1B
Garrison Codde WI Verona 2024 OF
Jack Coenen WI Hortonville 2024 OF
Christian Collins WI Notre Dame Academy 2025 OF
Jack Collins WI Notre Dame Academy 2025 OF
Aidan Colombo WI Bay Port 2023 RHP St. Norbert College
Vidal Colon WI University School of Milwaukee 2023 C Illinois-Chicago
Michael Comber WI Verona Area 2023 1B
Tyler Conger WI Waukesha South 2024 RHP Wisconsin-La Crosse
Simon Conkey WI Madison West 2023 OF
Sawyer Conradt SC P27 2025 RHP
Brady Coons WI Kimberly 2024 C Concordia University (WI)
Abe Coronado WI Kimberly 2024 1B
Dwayne Correa WI Marquette University 2025 SS
Christian Counard WI Southern Door 2023 OF Madison JC
Aj Courchaine WI Bay Port 2023 RHP
Carson Coyle WI Monona Grove 2025 OF
Devin Coyle WI La Follette 2023 3B Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Kaleb Cragin WI Reedsburg area 2022 C
Tyler Craig WI Vel Phillips Memorial 2025 C
Ty Cramer WI Cedarburg 2023 UTILITY Quincy University
Steven Cruz WI St Augustine 2023 CF
Ryan Csida WI Kimberly 2023 OF Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Vinnie Curasi WI Brookfield Central 2025 OF
Noah Czarneski WI Cromwell-Wright 2024 RHP
Jedd Czysz WI New Berlin West 2023 OF Concordia University (WI)
Jack Dahlke WI Green Bay Preble 2025 1B
Logan Dahlke WI Hortonville High 2025 SS
Riley Dahms WI Westosha Central 2023 C
Luke Damm WI Sun Prairie East 2024 OF
Cooper Daniels WI Hartford Union 2024 LF
Beckett Davidson WI Neenah 2023 3B Wisconsin-La Crosse
Owen Davis WI Verona 2024 1B Edgewood College
Payton Davis WI Winneconne 2024 2B Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Zennie Davis WI Wisconsin Lutheran 2023 RHP Rust College
Ian DeBaker WI Preble 2025 OF
Michael Decker WI Nathan Hale 2023 CF
Brayden Deering WI Kimberly 2023 RHP Upper Iowa University
Sawyer Deering WI Kimberly 2025 RHP Tennessee
Christopher Degroot WI Kaukauna 2024 1B Illinois Institute of Technology
Jaiden Delaney WI Oconomowoc 2025 RHP
Jakob DeLeo IL Hononegah 2025 SS
Ralph DeLeon IL Grayslake Central High School 2023 2B College of Lake County
Nathan Delmore Jr. WI DeForest 2023 OF
Ian DeMichiel WI Germantown 2025 1B
Hayden Derlein WI Oregon 2024 SS Knox College
Landon Dessart WI Union Grove 2024 RHP Madison JC
Dominic Di Tirro WI Menomonee Falls 2024 3B
Richard Dibble WI Tremper 2022 RHP
Kamron Diermeier WI Elk Mound 2025 OF
Caleb Dietsche WI De Pere 2023 2B
Charlie Dietz WI Westosha Central 2025 SS
Joshua Diorio WI Whitnall 2024 3B Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Drew Dobberstein WI Pewaukee 2025 RHP
Owen Dobberstein WI Pewaukee 2025 RHP
Aidan Dobson WI Nicolet 2024 SS
Ian Dohms WI Menasha 2024 2B Coastal Alabama-South CC
Dylan Dombrowicki WI Brookfield East 2023 LHP Augustana College (IL)
Jake Dongarra WI Middleton 2024 SS
Callum Donovan WI Madison West 2024 C
Cole Dornfeld WI Appleton West 2023 OF Kaskaskia JC
Ethan Doubek WI Marinette 2025 3B
Austin Drayna WI New Berlin Eisenhower 2024 LHP Wisconsin-Parkside
Trevor Dreier WI Menomonee Falls 2024 SS
Hudson Dresen WI Union Grove 2024 SS
Easton Dreyfus WI New Glarus 2023 OF
Jackson Drobac WI Deerfield 2024 CF
Carsen Dulak WI Germantown 2024 OF Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Avery Duncan WI Notre Dame De La Baie Academy 2024 RHP Dallas Baptist
Carson Dupuis WI Edgerton 2023 LHP Upper Iowa University
Brody DuQuaine WI West DePere 2025 OF
Bryce Duszak WI Menasha 2024 C Tallahassee CC
Matthew Eberhardt WI Freedom 2024 RHP
Karl Eidem WI Pewaukee 2024 SS
Andrew Elliott WI Whitefish Bay 2024 OF
Caden Ellis WI Nicolet 2024 2B
Easton Engel WI Oconto Falls 2025 SS
Landen Enloe WI Verona Area 2024 OF
Bryce Erdmann WI Manitowoc Lincoln 2023 2B
Robert Erickson WI Middleton 2022 C Milwaukee School of Engineering
Parker Ertl WI Mukwonago 2025 LF
Patrick Erwin WI Brookfield East 2024 RHP
Noah Eslinger WI Waukesha West 2024 SS
Jackson Etzel WI Slinger 2024 LHP
Sawyer Ewert WI Bridges Virtual Academy 2023 3B Allen Community College
Nolan Ewig WI Brookfield East 2025 LHP
Layson Fabisiak WI Kettle Moraine 2025 C
Marco Falletti WI Wilmot 2023 SS Milwaukee Area Technical JC
Grayson Falls WI Wilmot 2025 2B
Lucas Farin WI Franklin 2023 OF Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Ethan Farley WI Bay Port 2025 C
Gavin Farnsworth WI Whitefish Bay 2023 RHP Benedictine University (IL)
Tyler Feldbrugge WI Dominican 2025 3B
Ryan Ferguson WI Germantown 2024 SS
Jackson Ferris WI Muskego 2025 C
Trenton Feucht WI Freedom 2023 C McHenry County JC
Brad Filippis WI Indian Trail 2025 C
Fletcher Filla WI Germantown 2024 RHP Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Gage Finch WI Indian Trail 2024 C
Adam Finn WI South Milwaukee 2024 RHP
Joe Fischer WI Hortonville 2023 1B McHenry County JC
Miles Fitz WI Lafollette 2025 SS
Isaac Fitzgerald WI Wilmot 2023 LHP Dubuque
Zach Flater WI Waterford 2025 SS
Keegan Fleischman WI Lodi 2023 SS Wisconsin-La Crosse
Lukas Foeckler WI Marquette University 2023 2B
Jayden Forbes WI Menomonee Falls 2025 RHP
Logan Forray WI Oak Creek 2025 C
AJ Franceschetti WI Waukesha West 2024 1B
Tyler Fredrick WI Jefferson 2024 RHP Carroll University
Jake Fredrickson WI Pulaski 2025 2B
Colin Freitag WI Bradford 2024 C
Jack Frelich WI Notre Dame Academy 2025 OF
Grant Friberg WI Preble 2024 C
Max Frieseke WI Whitefish Bay 2025 LHP
Hunter Frohmader WI Lake Mills 2024 OF
Eli Galvin WI DeForest 2025 RHP
Mason Gapinski WI Waterford 2025 RHP
Carter Garnett WI Elk Mound 2024 OF
Peter Garvin WI Kettle Moraine 2024 3B
Eli Gasau WI Racine Lutheran 2026 2B
Taiven Gass WI Hortonville 2025 RHP
Javin Gauthier WI De Pere 2024 3B Valparaiso
Carter Georgalas WI Elkhorn 2025 SS
Loren Georger WI Appleton West 2025 RHP Baylor
Bryan Gerbers WI De Pere 2023 C Crown College
Owen Gerhardt WI Fox Valley Lutheran 2023 CF Wisconsin-Whitewater
Drew Gernert WI Homestead 2023 RHP Mount Union College
Vance Gerou WI Tremper 2025 SS
Ty Geschke WI Union Grove 2023 CF
Maddux Geurts WI Eau Claire North 2024 SS
Rex Giegerich WI Greenfield 2025 MIF
Tyler Gieryn WI Oak Creek 2024 LF
Luke Gilbertson WI Oconto Falls 2025 1B
Grant Gill WI Bay Port 2023 C Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Donavan Gillmore WI Waukesha West 2023 DH
Joshua Gilroy WI Arrowhead 2024 C Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Nick Gilroy WI Arrowhead 2025 OF
Benjamin Gittins WI Wisconsin Lutheran 2024 OF
Nathan Glapa WI Sussex Hamilton 2025 SS
Jackson Glisczinski WI Brookfield Central 2024 C
Carson Glosny WI Notre Dame Academy 2024 OF
Jackson Golatke WI Wauwatosa East 2023 SS
Andres Gonzalez WI Dominican 2023 SS North Central University
Brock Goral WI Waukesha West 2025 OF
Jack Gorman WI Eau Claire North 2025 C
Nick Gradel WI DeForest 2023 OF
Brennen Grams WI Kimberly 2024 RHP Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
Riley Green IL Hononegah 2024 OF
Pryce Gregoire WI De Pere 2025 1B
Sean Gregorius WI Germantown 2024 C Lakeland College
Keli Grennier WI Menomonee Falls 2023 SS McHenry County JC
Connor Greuel WI Mukwonago 2023 MIF Upper Iowa University
Kade Grimslid WI Cudahy 2023 RHP
Alex Griswold WI Wisconsin Virtual Academy 2024 C
Justin Gritmacker IL Alden-Hebron 2023 LHP
Micah Grooms WI Pewaukee 2023 OF
Giles Groothousen WI Flambeau 2024 RHP Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Noah Grosspietsch WI Madison Memorial 2024 1B
Austin Grube WI Chilton 2023 SS Wisconsin-Parkside
Matthew Gruber WI Union Grove 2025 OF
Drew Gruner WI Hortonville 2025 UTILITY
Devin Gudenschwager WI Janesville Craig 2023 OF College of Lake County
Ryan Gudgeon IA Dike-New Hartford 2024 MIF
Carter Gunderson WI Eleva-Strum 2024 RHP North Iowa Area CC
Johnny Guo WI Whitefish Bay 2023 OF
Aaron Gust WI Eau Claire 2025 2B
Nate Guy WI Greenfield 2024 OF
John Hadley WI Sun Prairie East 2024 OF Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Kody Hage WI Union Grove 2025 3B
Davis Halbleib WI Edgewood 2025 3B
Maximus Haley WI Wilmot 2025 UTILITY
Charlie Hall WI Oconomowoc 2025 SS
Nick Haller WI Homestead 2023 OF
Jack Halloran WI Edgewood 2025 SS
Joseph Halser V WI Marquette University 2024 OF Wisconsin-Stevens Point
PJ Hamel WI Arrowhead 2025 C
Calvin Hancock WI Waterford Union 2023 C Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Ashton Haney WI Catholic Memorial 2025 2B
Alex Hanneman WI Appleton East 2023 OF Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Chase Hansen WI Poynette 2024 RHP
Ethan Hansen WI Waunakee 2023 OF
Calvin Hapeman WI Muskego 2023 OF
Elery Hardwick WI MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 2025 C
Sean Harmon WI Cudahy 2025 C
Brett Hartlaub WI Kiel 2023 2B Lawrence University
Tate Hartlaub WI Kiel 2023 SS Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Beck Haskins WI Marquette University 2024 2B
Jacob Haughton WI Case 2025 RHP
TJ Hauser WI Appleton East 2023 RHP Cowley College
Nick Hawker WI Bay Port 2025 3B
Blake Hazen WI Barneveld 2023 3B
Jordan Hedrick WI Menomonee Falls 2024 OF
Ben Hefter WI Franklin 2025 3B
Dylan Heier WI Bay Port 2024 RHP
James Heimerl WI Fox Valley Lutheran 2025 RHP
Luke Heinkel WI Brookfield East 2023 1B Concordia University (WI)
Braden Heintzelman WI Craig 2023 LF
Ethan Heintzelman WI Craig 2023 C
Nicholas Heisl WI Germantown 2024 RHP Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Benje Hencke WI West De Pere 2023 3B Wisconsin-Parkside
Brody Henderson WI Lake Mills 2024 SS Northern State University
Austin Hendricks WI DePere 2023 LHP
Brock Henkel WI Fennimore 2025 1B
Max Hennemann WI Oak Creek 2023 SS Heartland CC
Colin Henry WI South Milwaukee 2023 1B Lake Michigan JC
Zack Hermansen WI DeForest 2023 RHP
Tayton Herron WI West Bend West 2023 LHP College of Lake County
Tyler Hertel WI Franklin 2025 2B
William Hess WI Arrowhead 2023 3B St. Cloud State University
Logan Hesselman WI Eau Claire North 2024 2B Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Jackson Hewitt WI Monona Grove High School 2023 RHP Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Aaron Heyroth WI Notre Dame Academy 2024 2B Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Brogan Hicks WI DeForest 2023 SS Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Garrett Hietpas WI Appleton North 2023 SS Northern Colorado
Judd Higgins WI Marshfield 2024 OF
Braxton Hinds WI Union Grove 2024 OF Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Forest Hipp WI Brookfield Central 2022 C
Jax Hisle WI Homestead 2023 SS Parkland College
Ben Hites WI Greendale 2025 RHP
Landon Hock WI Kohler 2025 RHP
Sam Hoeft WI Port Washington High 2025 RHP
William Hoerner WI Appleton North 2024 C Metropolitan CC
Ryder Hoffman WI Appleton West 2024 OF Saint Leo University
Aiden Hoffmann WI Preble 2024 2B
Owen Holcomb WI Milton 2023 CF
Parker Holmes WI Deforest 2023 SS
Noah Holtz WI Bay Port 2024 OF
Vance Holtz WI Brookfield East 2025 CF
Joey Honerbaum WI Dodgeville High 2025 RHP
Tyler Hooper WI West Bend East 2023 OF
Sean Hornberger WI Verona Area 2025 OF
Jacob Huff WI Delavan-Darien High 2026 C
Nathan Huff WI Delavan Darien 2023 SS
Denver Hughes WI Janesville Craig 2023 OF
Brett Hull WI Greenfield 2023 3B
Ryne Hull WI Eau Claire North 2023 OF
Elijah Hunt WI Homeschool 2025 CF
Kolden Hunter WI Hortonville 2023 3B Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Nathan Huntley WI Brookfield Central 2025 2B
Blake Hutter WI Pewaukee 2023 2B
William Hyland WI Oak Creek 2023 3B
Peter Idleman WI University School of Milwaukee 2024 RHP Norwich University
Cal Ihlenfeldt WI Kewaunee 2023 RHP Ripon College
Bryce Irwin WI University school of milwaukee 2025 C
Terek Isely WI Mount Horeb High 2026 RHP
Andrew Ishag WI Kettle Moraine 2025 LHP
Charlie Jackson WI Waukesha West 2023 OF Illinois-Springfield
Christian Jackson IL Warren 2023 MIF
Connor Jackson WI Ashwaubenon 2024 1B
Joe Jacobs WI Sun Prairie 2024 MIF
Aidan Jaeger WI Oak Creek 2023 RHP
Collin Jaeger WI Case 2024 OF
Jeremiah Jahnke WI Winneconne 2023 LHP Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Jason Janczak WI Whitefish Bay 2024 RHP
Neil Janssen WI Delavan-Darien 2024 C Wisconsin-La Crosse
Jayden Jaramillo WI Racine Lutheran 2024 C Connors State JC
Colin Jeanty WI Kaukauna 2024 RHP
Griffin Jens WI Hortonville 2025 RHP
Beau Jensen WI Bay Port 2025 C
Carson Jesberger WI Stoughton 2025 3B
Joseph Jewell WI Nicolet 2024 OF
Tyler Jezeski WI Kaukauna 2024 SS
Haakon Johnson WI Portage 2024 C
Ian Johnson WI Preble 2023 LHP McHenry County JC
Jack Johnson WI Marquette University 2025 RHP
Jameson Johnson WI Pecatonica 2024 3B Rock Valley JC
Ryan Johnson WI Menasha 2024 3B
Ben Johnston WI Kimberly 2025 OF
Cashton Jones WI Madison Memorial 2024 RHP Edgewood College
Max Jones WI Verona Area 2024 OF
Aison Jorgenson WI Verona Area 2024 OF Hamline University
Taylor Joseph WI Johnson Creek 2024 SS
Drew Joten WI Little Chute 2023 3B
Joseph Julie WI Madison West 2024 2B
Payton Kaiser WI New Berlin West 2024 RHP Rock Valley JC
Tanner Kalinowski WI Waukesha West 2025 RHP
Daniel Kalish WI Verona Area 2023 RHP
Carter Kallies WI Bay Port 2024 OF Wisconsin-La Crosse
Oliver Kaminski WI Greendale 2023 OF
Gavin Kanters WI Fort Atkinson 2025 OF
Alexander Karnes WI Evansville 2024 RHP
Jack Karrels WI Mukwonago High School 2025 C
Graham Kasten WI University School of Milwaukee 2024 1B Concordia University (WI)
Dylan Keelan WI Whitnall 2023 2B Crown College
Nathan Keleher WI Benton 2023 RHP
Bennett Keller WI Evansville 2024 C Concordia University (WI)
Riley Kempf WI Menomonee Falls 2025 OF
Gavin Kennedy WI Kaukauna 2025 C
Wilson Kershner WI Menomonee Falls 2024 C
Max Kese WI Oshkosh North 2024 C
Ben Ketelsen WI Sun Prairie West 2024 RHP Madison JC
Aidan Keyes WI Belleville 2023 1B
Daniel Kibler WI New Berlin West Middle/High 2025 3B
Bobby King WI Brookfield Central 2025 SS
Owen King WI Williams Bay 2023 SS
Lawson Kinsman WI Edgewood 2025 CF
Jack Kirchner WI Wauwatosa East 2023 OF
Boone Kirst WI Ashwaubenon 2023 C Central Michigan
Nolan Kitchenmaster WI Green Bay Southwest 2024 2B
Henry Klatt WI Green Bay Southwest 2025 RHP
Nick Kleczkowski WI Muskego 2025 C
David Kleier WI Wauwatosa West 2023 C Ripon College
Sawyer Klein WI Green Bay Notre Dame 2025 LHP
Payton Klettke WI Lake Mills 2023 UTILITY
Nolan Kling WI Marquette University 2024 MIF
Reed Knecht WI Spencer 2025 SS
Sam Knickerbocker WI Regis 2023 C Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Elijah Knutson WI Pecatonica 2024 C
Austin Koberstein WI Oak Creek 2024 OF Alexandria Technical and Community College
Bryson Koehne WI Notre Dame De La Baie Academy 2024 1B Carthage College
Leo Koenig WI Edgewood 2023 C St. Olaf College
Caden Koeppendoerfer WI South Milwaukee 2024 2B
Brady Koester WI Kimberly 2024 LHP Notre Dame
Payton Kohnle WI Kewaunee 2023 OF Winona State University
Kael Konrad WI Hortonville 2025 RHP
Matthew Koo WI Whitnall 2025 C
Ryan Kopecky WI Muskego 2024 SS Carroll University
Campbell Kopplin WI Verona Area 2025 LHP
Tommy Korinko WI Waukesha South 2023 RHP
AJ Korth WI Menasha 2023 OF Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Lucas Koskey WI De Pere 2025 3B
Kaden Kowalewsky WI La Follette 2023 UTILITY Lakeland College
Sawyer Kowalkowski WI Ozaukee 2024 OF
Malachi Kramer WI Fox Valley Lutheran 2024 RHP
Logan Kraus WI Fond du Lac 2023 OF Triton JC
Gavin Krause WI Hortonville 2025 3B
Kaden Kreski WI Hortonville 2025 LF
Ethan Kriecha WI Sun Prairie 2023 MIF
Joshua Krier WI New Berlin West 2025 SS
Henry Kruser WI Cuba City 2025 OF
Adam Kudronowicz WI mukwonago 2025 LHP Central Florida
Peyton Kuehn WI Preble 2025 RHP
Cooper Kuemmel WI Muskego 2023 SS Rock Valley JC
Camden Kuhnke WI Hortonville 2023 SS Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Turner Kuhnke WI Hortonville 2025 C Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Noah Kulis WI Mukwonago 2025 2B
Luke Kupcho WI Oregon 2024 2B
Logan Kurth WI Coleman 2024 RHP College of Lake County
Max Kurth WI Evansville 2023 RHP Dominican University (IL)
Nathan Kurtz WI Fall Creek 2025 C
Austin Kutz WI Hartford Union 2023 RHP Canisius
Connor LaBar WI Bay Port 2023 3B St. Norbert College
Logan Laine WI South Milwaukee 2025 1B
Ronan Lang WI Pewaukee 2023 RHP
Brendan Lange WI Brookfield Central 2025 3B
Mack Langerman WI Marquette 2025 3B
Chase Langman WI Waukesha Catholic Memorial 2024 LF
Chris Last WI Oconomowoc 2025 OF
Noah Latham-Woodruff WI Madison Memorial 2024 OF Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Wyatt Laughrin WI Oconto falls 2025 2B
Brady Lausten WI Hartford 2024 OF
Cy Lawry WI Mount Horeb 2025 OF
Charles Lawson WI Bay Port 2024 1B
Sawyer Lawson WI Bay Port 2024 OF
J.P. Leatherbury WI Hartford Union 2024 OF
Oliver Lee WI Waunakee 2024 RHP
Jack Lefler WI Sussex Hamilton 2024 SS
Luke Lehnen WI Hamilton High 2025 OF
Owen Leitel WI West Allis Nathan Hale 2024 OF
Lucas Lendosky WI Fennimore 2023 LHP Wisconsin-Stout
Jack Lentz WI Greendale 2023 RHP
Cashton Leslin WI Augusta 2024 RF
Colyn Lessila WI Germantown 2024 SS Concordia University (WI)
Gavin Lettenberger WI Manitowoc Lincoln 2024 1B
Brayden Leurquin WI West De Pere 2025 2B
Graiden Liethen WI Arrowhead 2025 RHP
Quinn Lightbourn WI Madison West 2024 OF
Christian Lim WI Brookfield Central 2024 C Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Nate Lindner WI South Milwaukee 2023 RHP
River Lindsey WI New Berlin Eisenhower 2023 SS Rock Valley JC
Marshall Loch WI Union Grove 2024 RHP Southern Indiana
Jordan Loferski WI Sussex Hamilton 2024 2B
Griffin Long WI Wauwatosa West 2024 SS
Antonio Lopez WI Greenfield 2024 OF
Adam Lorrig WI Neenah 2024 RHP Western Technical JC
Hunter Loser WI Kewaskum 2023 C Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Kole Lostetter WI Lakeside Lutheran 2024 OF
John Lowery WI De Pere 2025 2B
Landen Lozier WI Notre Dame Academy 2023 2B Michigan State
Jake Lucas WI Kaukauna 2023 1B Wisconsin-Parkside
Shea Luckey WI n/a 2025 3B
Drew Luckow WI Kaukauna 2025 OF
Quinn Ludvigsen WI Menasha 2024 LHP Minnesota State University-Mankato
Jacob Lueptow WI Elkhorn 2024 RHP
Cameron Lund WI Franklin 2025 LF
Carter Lund WI Cambridge 2024 RHP Madison JC
Jack Lutz WI Whitnall 2025 SS Indiana State
JJ Luvaas WI Homestead 2023 RHP
Alec Lyle WI Waunakee 2023 OF Lake Michigan JC
Henry Lynde WI Menomonee Falls High 2025 SS
Jamison Madson WI Mukwonago High 2025 C
Evan Mahan WI Hortonville 2023 CF
Chase Maika WI Tremper High 2025 OF
Jeffrey Makinen Jr. WI Catholic Memorial 2024 LHP Viterbo University
Nic Maldonado WI Oak Creek 2023 3B
Dominic Malich TN White House Heritage 2025 RHP
Ethan Mallonee WI Oak Creek 2024 UTILITY
Brady Mann WI Lomira 2024 1B
Joe Marcin WI Madison West 2023 RHP Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Miller Marquardt WI West De Pere 2025 SS
Kyler Marquart WI Little Chute 2024 UTILITY
Atticus Marse WI Verona Area 2023 OF
Sean Martin WI Wauwatosa East 2023 MIF
Beau Martins WI Muskego 2023 OF
Luke Mattes WI Greendale 2025 1B
Abraham Maurer WI Horace Mann High 2024 C Quincy University
Ryan McCarthy WI Badger High 2025 SS
Dylan McCracken WI Eau Claire North 2024 2B
Jacob McDonald WI Pulaski 2025 C
Connor McGowan WI Brookfield Central 2025 C
Sam McIntyre WI Sun Prairie West 2025 2B
Logan McManus WI West Bend East 2023 RHP Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Teddy McNeil WI Edgewood 2023 1B
Charlie McQuillen WI Shorewood 2025 RHP
Robert-Gil Medina WI St. Augustine Prep 2024 SS
Parker Meifert WI Greenfield 2024 RHP St. Charles CC
Talan Meinen WI Muskego 2024 OF Wisconsin-Whitewater
Nico Meltzer WI JI Case 2024 RHP
Benjamin Menge WI LaFollette 2023 RHP
Jackson Menzel WI Lake Country Lutheran 2025 C
John Merk WI Nicolet 2025 SS
Ben Mettler WI Eau Claire North 2025 SS
Wiley Metzger IL Zion Benton 2023 LHP
Jackson Meyer WI Whitnall 2023 1B Carroll University
Noah Meyer WI Kaukauna 2023 3B Carroll University
Tyler Meyer WI Wauwatosa East 2023 3B North Iowa Area CC
Leyton Mihlbauer WI New Glarus 2024 OF
Eric Milia WI Whitefish Bay 2024 RF
Bradly Miller WI Slinger 2024 RHP
Cameron Miller WI Madison East 2024 C
Payton Miller WI Neenah 2024 2B Alexandria Technical and Community College
Drew Mistele WI Baraboo 2023 SS Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Bryan Mitchell WI Random Lake 2023 RHP Lakeland College
Carson Molldrem WI Dodgeville 2024 RHP
Michael Molthen WI Pulaski 2025 LHP
Brayden Moore WI J.I. Case 2025 RF
Lucas Mork WI Catholic Memorial 2025 RHP
Adam Morrell WI Hortonville 2026 OF
Caleb Moss WI Eau Claire North 2025 OF
Rece Much WI Hortonville 2024 1B
Max Mueller WI Chilton 2023 OF Milwaukee Area Technical JC
Eamonn Mulhern WI Madison East 2022 RHP
Mike Munro WI Franklin 2024 C
Cristian Murillo WI Dominican 2024 OF
Braxton Murphy WI Green Bay Southwest 2025 RHP
Deuce Musial II WI Notre Dame Academy 2023 RHP Arkansas State
Noah Musolf WI Franklin 2023 RHP Madison JC
James Mutchie WI Shiocton 2024 RHP Cornell College
Lincoln Myer WI Case 2025 CF
Seth Myers WI EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL OF THE SACRED HEART 2025 1B
Peyton Narlock WI Pewaukee 2023 LHP
AJ Neargarder IL Zion Benton 2025 SS
Jackson Neilitz WI Plymouth 2025 OF
Gabe Nelson WI Nicolet 2024 1B
Peter Neugent WI Wauwatosa West 2025 C
Will Neuroth WI Verona Area 2025 SS
Kyle Niebow IL Lakes Community 2022 LHP
Connor Niedermeier WI Sun Prairie West 2024 RHP Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Aiden Nikolay WI Germantown 2025 RHP
Jack Nikolay WI De Pere 2024 C
Jayden Ninmann WI Watertown 2024 MIF
Cameron Nolan WI Elkhorn 2025 RHP
Slaytt Nolan WI Chilton 2025 OF
Andy Nordloh WI Waunakee 2023 C
Max Northrop WI Waterford Union 2023 OF
Gavyn Novak WI Parker 2023 RHP Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Paul Nuetzel WI Homestead 2024 SS Madison JC
Quin O' Keefe WI Ronald Reagan 2023 OF
Mickey O'Grady WI Delavan Darien 2023 RHP
Tommy O'Neil WI Cedarburg 2025 2B
Ben Olsen WI Sun Prairie 2023 LHP Carroll University
Joey Olsen WI Milton 2023 2B Highland CC (IL)
Connor Olson WI Kimberly 2025 SS
Evan Olson WI Kimberly 2023 C Wisconsin-Whitewater
Kyle Olson WI Pulaski 2024 SS St. Norbert College
Mason Olson WI Elkhorn Area 2025 MIF
Jake Olszewski WI Germantown 2023 C Loras College
Kieran Ortloff WI Greendale 2025 LHP
Elijah Osborne WI South Milwaukee 2025 OF
Jake Osentoski WI Menasha High 2025 2B
Owen Paddock WI Elkhorn Area 2025 C
Ace Padilla IL Grayslake North 2022 2B
Kaleb Pagel WI Fond du Lac 2023 3B
Trenton Palmer WI Eau Claire North 2023 LHP
Caden Palubicki WI Crandon 2024 3B
Cruz Palubicki WI Crandon 2026 C
Eli Pantzlaff WI Waukesha West 2023 1B St. Norbert College
Lucas Papendorf WI Fox Valley Lutheran 2024 RHP
Alex Papka WI Tremper 2025 OF
Cody Pappadakis WI Wilmot Union 2023 C
Kiefer Parish WI Cambridge High 2025 OF
Rhett Parker WI DeForest Area 2023 2B
Zachary Pearl WI James Madison Memorial 2023 2B
Emerson Pease WI Portage 2023 OF
Elias Pelegrin WI Hortonville 2025 SS
Graeme Pelton WI Reedsburg Area 2025 SS
Cullen Pennings WI DePere 2025 RHP
Thomas Perkins WI Eau claire North 2024 OF
Jack Perkowski WI Hartford 2025 LHP
Jack Person WI Elkhorn Area 2025 1B
Nolan Pierce WI Verona 2025 C
Ryan Pierquet WI Chilton 2024 CF
Ian Plaster WI Fox Valley Lutheran 2023 3B Ripon College
Brayden Pleau WI Kimberly 2023 3B Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Ethan Plog WI Bay Port 2024 LHP Iowa Western CC
Alex Pluta WI Germantown 2023 OF Concordia University (WI)
Grant Poindexter WI Homestead 2024 1B Cedarville University
Carter Polfuss WI De Pere 2024 C
SAM POLYOCK WI Badger 2024 RHP Wisconsin-Whitewater
Bennett Popp WI Appleton North 2024 CF
Caden Popp WI Appleton North 2023 SS
Whyatt Post WI Marshfield 2024 SS
Jackson Powers WI West 2024 1B
Rosario Pratchet WI Milwaukee Lutheran 2023 SS
Jaxon Prill WI West High 2025 OF
Dawson Quade WI Immanuel Lutheran 2024 C
Ryan Quello WI Grafton 2023 SS Milwaukee Area Technical JC
Noah Raab WI Arrowhead 2024 RHP
Logan Rampetsreiter WI Brookfield Central 2024 OF
Alex Ramus WI Appleton North 2024 3B Ripon College
Brayden Ramus WI Arrowhead 2024 RHP Wisconsin-River Falls
Elijah Rathke WI Eau Claire North 2023 3B Western Technical JC
Alex Rech WI Verona 2024 LHP Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Jake Rechlitz WI Whitnall 2025 LHP
Cole Reid WI Muskego 2025 RHP
Sean Reilly WI Dodgeville 2023 C Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Ian Reno WI Marquette University 2023 SS
Eli Retzlaff WI Fox Valley Lutheran 2023 LHP Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Myles Rewolinski WI New Berlin West 2023 RF
Gabe Reyes WI DeForest 2024 RHP
Tyson Richard WI Cuba City 2025 C
Marcus Richards WI Edgerton 2023 C
Brady Rickert WI Oak Creek 2024 RHP Heartland CC
AJ Rieck WI Catholic Memorial 2023 1B South Carolina-Lancaster JC
Corey Riesop WI Fox Valley Lutheran 2024 OF
Evan Rinzel WI St Thomas More 2024 RHP
Matthew Risser WI Oak Creek 2023 RHP Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Joel Robertson WI Arrowhead High 2025 3B
Tyler Robertson WI Oak Creek 2023 OF
Tate Robillard WI Kettle Moraine 2025 OF
Preston Roell WI Middleton 2022 3B Rock Valley JC
Alden Rogers WI Hortonville 2025 2B
Hayden Rokenbrodt WI Oak Creek 2023 LHP
Hunter Rolbiecki WI Chilton 2024 2B Loras College
Jonah Roloff WI Kettle Moraine 2024 RHP Madison JC
Reed Rosenow WI Hortonville 2024 RF
Alex Rottier WI Notre Dame Academy 2023 RHP
AJ Rowland WI Muskego 2025 RHP
Jaxon Rudolph WI Mukwonago 2024 UTILITY
Jose Ruiz WI St Anthony 2022 UTILITY
Kaden Russo WI Elk Mound 2024 RHP Concordia University-St. Paul
Jack Ryan WI Janesville Craig 2022 RHP Wisconsin-Whitewater
Peyton Ryback WI Nathan Hale 2024 C Wallace CC-Dothan
Caden Rybicki WI Pulaski 2023 OF
Leo Saavedra WI Dominican 2024 1B
Jackson Sadowski WI Shoreland Lutheran 2024 1B
Austin Samanske WI Northland Pines 2023 C
Nastacio Sanchez WI Martin Luther 2024 RHP
Tiago Sanchez WI Madison West 2023 2B Morningside College
Nolan Sand WI Mishicot 2025 SS
Hunter Sandberg WI Mondovi 2025 3B
Nolan Sandee WI Nicolet 2024 SS Northern Illinois
Alex Sartor WI Whitehall Memorial 2025 C
Nolan Sathoff WI Verona Area 2025 SS
Robert Savelkoul WI Waukesha South 2023 OF
Oliver Scharnick WI Nicolet 2025 OF
Ty Schauf WI Eau Claire North 2025 OF
Carter Schiek WI Franklin 2025 3B
Brayden Schimmel WI Whitnall 2024 OF Wisconsin-Platteville
Carter Schmitt WI West De Pere 2024 C
Trevor Schmitt WI Monroe 2022 C
Caden Schmitting WI Chilton 2024 RHP
Justin Schnell WI Milton 2023 RHP Milwaukee Area Technical JC
Alex Schoepp WI Edgewood 2026 SS
Nathan Schopf WI Oak Creek 2025 OF
Patrick Schork WI Janesville Craig 2022 OF Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Jack Schraml WI McFarland 2023 2B
Connor Schroeder WI Wausaukee 2024 C Marian University (WI)
Devin Schuchart WI Cambridge 2024 RHP
Brody Schulte WI Westosha Central 2025 RHP
Chayce Schultz WI Appleton East 2023 CF Carroll University
Grant Schultz WI Menomonee Falls 2023 RHP Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Scotty Schulz WI Westosha Central 2023 RHP
Peyton Schumann WI Sun Prairie 2023 3B Milwaukee Area Technical JC
Parker Schwake WI Wauwatosa West 2024 C Ave Maria University
Carter Scott WI Arrowhead 2024 2B Marian University (WI)
Kade Scott WI Westosha Central 2023 1B
Logan Scuglik WI Bradford 2022 OF Rock Valley JC
Emmett Selin WI West Bend West 2025 C
Peter Sellwood WI Madison Memorial 2023 1B
Mitchell Semancik WI Franklin 2025 SS
Mason Sequin WI De Pere 2025 OF
Jackson Servais WI Pewaukee 2025 C
Sean Severson WI Kaukauna 2023 RHP Lakeland College
Beckett Shaw WI Muskego 2024 C St. Norbert College
Jacob Sheahan WI Edgewood 2023 2B
Ethan Sheckler WI Fennimore 2025 3B
Carter Shelton WI Muskego 2024 2B
Andrew Shepard WI Freedom 2025 LHP
Jace Shepherd WI Seymour 2024 C
Roman Shouse WI Jefferson 2025 1B
Duke Shovald WI West De Pere 2024 SS
Lucas Siebold WI Manitowoc Lincoln 2024 RHP
Jack Sievert WI Whitefish Bay 2024 1B
Diego Sifuentes WI Musekgo 2024 C
Austin Sigrist WI Racine Case 2023 LHP Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Tyler Sioco WI Indian Trail 2025 3B
Drew Siudzinski WI Notre Dame Academy 2025 3B
Ryan Skogen WI Mt. Horeb 2025 RHP
Gavin Skrzypchak WI Lake Country Lutheran 2024 CF
Crete Slattery WI Lake Geneva Badger 2023 1B Ripon College
Griffin Smith WI Appleton North 2022 RHP Rock Valley JC
Justin Smith WI Preble 2024 RF
Noah Smits WI Notre Dame Academy 2024 RHP Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Easton Snow WI DeForest 2023 C Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Dylan Snyder WI Janesville Craig 2023 RHP Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Brett Sommer WI Hortonville 2023 2B Wisconsin-Whitewater
Evan Sommer WI Case 2025 1B
Ryan Sopha WI Pewaukee 2024 RHP
Kyle Sorensen WI Union Grove 2025 C
Alek Southworth WI Reedsburg Area High 2025 OF
Will Spang WI Union Grove 2025 UTILITY
Andrew Sparacino WI Wauwatosa West 2024 2B
Seth Speath WI Menasha 2022 SS
Jackson Spejcher WI Notre Dame Academy 2023 RHP Lakeland College
Jake Spellman WI Kettle Moraine 2025 3B
Grant Spielbauer WI Marquette University 2024 C
Jacob Spormann WI Greendale 2025 OF
Bryce Stasik WI Port Washington 2024 OF St. Norbert College
Drew Staviski WI Brookfield East 2023 1B
Carson Stehil WI Menomonee Falls 2024 RHP
Carson Steinbeck WI Oshkosh North 2024 RHP
Brayden Steinbecker WI Manitowoc Lincoln 2025 SS
Preston Steiner WI Potosi 2023 LHP North Iowa Area CC
Ethan Stengel WI Edgerton 2024 OF Illinois College
Clayton Stenjem WI Cambridge 2025 CF
Talon Stoenner WI Mount Horeb 2025 C
Spencer Strebe WI Little Wolf 2024 UTILITY
Henry Stried IL Zion-Benton 2023 RHP Wisconsin-La Crosse
Joseph Stried WI Janesville Craig 2023 2B
Jack Strubel WI Whitnall 2023 3B Western Technical JC
Jack Stuck WI Nicolet 2025 RHP
Adam Suess WI Deerfield 2024 SS Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Owen Sullivan WI Oak Creek 2023 OF Western Illinois
Braden Sundquist MI Gladstone 2023 3B
Tyler Suttner WI Waukesha North 2024 RHP Iowa Central CC
Elliot Swanson WI Neenah 2023 SS
Aiden Swartwout WI Port Washington 2023 3B
Nathanial Szuta WI Waukesha West 2025 1B
Madden Tate WI Oak Creek 2025 1B
Jackson Taylor WI Oconomowoc 2025 1B
Noah Taylor WI Palmyra Eagle 2024 OF
Garrett Terrell WI Sussex Hamilton 2025 3B
Cole Terry WI Marquette University 2023 OF
Benjamin Tesch WI Winneconne 2025 MIF
Lincoln Thede WI Fox Valley Lutheran 2025 C
Gavin Theys WI East Troy 2022 CF
Quintin Thielbar WI De Forest 2023 SS
Gavin Thompson WI Wauwatosa East 2024 SS
Nick Thums WI Madison West 2024 RHP St. Scholastica
Erick Tiegs WI Waukesha South 2023 RHP Beloit College
Travis Tiller WI Palmyra-eagle 2024 C
Hayden Timm WI Hortonville 2023 1B
Tyler Timmerman WI Lancaster 2025 2B
Nolan Tomsyck WI Muskego 2023 3B Beloit College
Alex Tornio WI Fox Valley Lutheran 2024 OF Lawrence University
Jamil Torres WI st augustine prep 2025 SS
Julian Torres WI Sun Prairie West 2023 C Wisconsin-Platteville
Jack Trettin WI Whitefish Bay 2023 2B
Jake Tubbs IL Antioch Community 2022 LHP
Eli Tuinstra WI Madison East 2023 1B
Hudson Turner WI Baraboo 2023 Wisconsin-Whitewater
Logan Twitchell WI Eau Claire North 2024 1B
Milo Upton WI De Pere 2024 1B Concordia University (WI)
Owen Ustruck WI Hale 2023 SS Wisconsin-Whitewater
Will Van Laanen WI Homestead 2024 OF St. Norbert College
Drew Van Oss WI West De Pere 2024 OF Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Gideon Vana WI Watertown 2023 C Crown College
Braylen Vande Berg WI Milton 2024 OF
Trevor Vande Hey WI Wrightstown 2025 OF Iowa
Jordan Vandenplas WI Neenah 2024 OF
Alex Vander Loop WI Kimberly 2024 RHP Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Zakary Vanlerberghe WI Neenah 2024 RHP Milwaukee Area Technical JC
Talan VanNatta WI Cuba City 2025 3B
Nate Vaughan WI Sussex Hamilton 2024 3B Rochester CC & Technical JC
Gavin Vela WI Case High 2025 2B
Ben Verges WI Franklin 2025 LHP
Ben Verhaalen WI Cedarburg 2024 1B
Noah Vernon WI Sussex Hamilton 2024 C Winona State University
Mac Vesperman WI Monona Grove 2023 1B Edgewood College
Carter Vieth WI Elk Mound 2024 C Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Joey Vignali WI Indian Trail 2023 1B
Jackson Vilker WI Verona Area 2024 2B
Benjamin Volpe WI Whitefish Bay 2024 SS Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Wesley Vuolo WI Menomonee Falls 2024 OF
Owen Wachowiak WI Brookfield East 2025 3B
Presley Wachowiak WI Brookfield East 2023 RHP Illinois-Chicago
Douglas Wagner WI Germantown 2025 RHP
Hudson Wagner WI Kimberly 2024 3B Wisconsin-River Falls
Charlie Wahlen WI Dominican 2024 3B Concordia University (WI)
Ethan Waldenmeyer WI Wisconsin Lutheran 2022 3B
Thomas Walder WI West De Pere 2023 CF
Jimmy Walkanoff WI Wilmot Union 2025 1B
Tyler Wallace WI Pewaukee 2024 OF Aurora University
Zach Walton WI Badger 2025 CF
Marc Wareing WI Middleton 2023 RHP
Chase Watkins WI Eau Claire North 2024 RHP Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Jack Watkins WI Sun Prairie East 2023 2B
Marek Wawrzyniakowski WI Catholic Memorial 2025 C
Tyler Webb WI Eleva-Strum 2024 SS Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Devin Weber WI De Pere 2024 2B
Jack Weber WI Wauwatosa West 2025 OF
Jerry Weber WI Luther 2024 RHP
Ryan Weed WI East Troy 2023 3B Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Connor Weeks WI Big Foot 2025 OF
Dorian Wegner WI Menomonee Falls High 2025 LHP
Jack Welak WI Catholic Memorial 2025 RHP
Isaac Wendler WI Sun Prairie East 2024 3B
Nate Wendricks WI Greenfield 2025 LHP
Greg Westemeier WI Freedom 2023 CF
Keagan Wheeler WI Bay Port 2025 RHP
Tanner White WI Tremper 2023 2B Southeastern Illinois JC
Tyler White WI Cedarburg 2023 C Beloit College
Bryce Whittier WI Mukwonago 2025 OF
Ethan Wick WI Appleton North 2024 RHP Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Austin Wienke WI Whitefish Bay 2023 1B Marshall
Jackson Wilhelmson WI Indian Trail 2023 OF
Alex Wilkinson WI Franklin 2024 1B
Tyler Wille WI Kettle Moraine 2024 LHP Davidson
Caleb Wilson WI Janesville Parker 2023 RHP Milwaukee School of Engineering
Sam Windisch WI Arrowhead 2023 C
Jonah Winter WI Nicolet 2023 2B
Ethan Wisniewski WI Oak Creek 2025 SS
Tristan Wojciechowski WI Mukwonago 2025 UTILITY
Jack Wolf WI Union Grove 2024 LHP Triton JC
Bennett Wolfe WI Mukwonago 2024 RHP McHenry County JC
Zach Wolfram WI Menomonee Falls 2023 RHP
Brock Wolter WI Hortonville 2026 OF
Axl Woods WI Whitefish Bay 2024 2B
John Wubben IL Galena 2023 C
Parker Wyatt WI Marquette 2023 OF Dayton
Matt Wyngaard WI Freedom 2023 OF
Paulson Yesbeck WI Elkhorn 2025 RHP
Keegan Yohnk WI Bloomer 2023 C
Aaron Young WI West Bend West 2023 3B
Logan Young WI Pardeeville High 2025 RHP
Logan Zaverl WI Germantown 2025 RHP
CJ Zehner WI Arrowhead 2025 RHP
Jack Zeller WI Indian Trail 2025 2B
Quinn Zills WI West Bend West 2024 2B Milwaukee School of Engineering
Michael Zink WI Janesville Craig 2024 RHP Augsburg University
Eli Zollar WI Ashwaubenon 2023 1B Wisconsin-La Crosse
Max Zuehlke WI Madison West 2025 LHP