Prep Baseball Report

Indiana Summer Championships

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Behnfeldt Aaron IN Carroll High School 2025 RHP
Ashton Abbott IN Rossville Middle/Senior High Sch 2026 OF
Mason Abbott IN Heritage High school 2025 C
Jackson Abernathy IN Cascade Senior High School 2027 2B
Riley Agbonhese IN Zionsville Community High School 2025 OF
Braden Aguirre IN Bishop Dwenger 2025 RHP
Caleb Aikin IN Daleville High School 2026 SS
Luke Albrecht IN Brownsburg High School 2025 LHP Valparaiso
Isaiah Alexander IL Tri-Valley 2026 C
Jaxtyn Alexander IN Crown Point 2025 LHP
Cooper Allen IN Franklin Community High School 2027 OF
Landon Allen IN Penn High School 2025 C
Landon Allen MI Howell High School 2024 OF
Nicolas Amodeo IN Roncalli 2025 C Dayton
Evan Anderson IN Homestead 2025 RHP
Giancarlo Andreatta IN Carmel High School 2026 C
Alex Andrews IN New Palestine High School 2027 RHP
Colby Angel IN North Posey High School 2025 C Oakland City University
Anthony Antonuccio IN Bishop Luers 2025 RHP
Gio Ardizzone IN Roncalli High School 2027 SS
Mason Armstrong IN Jimtown 2025 OF
Luke Arnett IN bloomington high school south 2026 1B
Bige Asher IN Columbus East High School 2026 1B
Austin Assink IL CHICAGO CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Colin Axel-Adams IN Pendleton Heights 2027 OF
Maddux Bach IN Hamilton Southeastern HS 2025
Ryker Baer IN Mt Vernon High School 2025 2B
Cameron Bailey IN CATHEDRAL HIGH SCHOOL 2025 SS
Carsyn Baker IN New Palestine High School 2027 1B
Charlie Baker IN RONCALLI HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
Cole Baker OH Jackson 2025 RHP
Darin Baker IN Twin Lakes Senior High School 2028 OF
Hugh Baker IN UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL OF INDIANA 2026 1B
Zane Baker IN Roncalli 2026 C
Owen Balint IN Saint Joseph High School 2025 C
Brock Ballesteros IN William Henry Harrison 2027 C
Salvatore Barcalow OH Indian Creek High School 2025 RHP
Shane Bardwell IN Homestead Senior High School 2027 OF
Banner Barnes IN Noblesville High School 2027 RHP
Eli Barnes IN Rossville Middle/Senior High Sch 2026 RHP
William Barnes IN Penn 2025 1B
Chris Barnett IN Bloomington North 2025 SS
Max Barnett IN Westfield High School 2025 RHP
Tyler Barton OH Jonathan Alder High School 2025 RHP
Cash Bauer IN Mooresville High School 2027 OF
Hayden Bauman IN RONCALLI HIGH SCHOOL 2026 3B
Paul Baumgartner IN BISHOP DWENGER HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Gage Beal IN Jennings County 2027 OF
Evan Bean IN Center Grove 2027 SS
Rylan Beavers IN Greenfield-Central High School 2027 OF
Crue Begle IN Francis Joseph Reitz High School 2027 2B
Cameron Behlmer IN Heritage Christian 2025 RHP
Cournell Bennett-McCoy OH Hamilton 2024 RHP
Raden Benson IN Vincennes Lincoln High School 2024 LHP Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology
Brayden Benwell IN John Glenn 2026 SS
Brendan Bergan IL Harrisburg 2025 OF Wabash Valley JC
Noah Bergstrom IN BREBEUF JESUIT PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2027 OF
Braxton Bermes IN BISHOP DWENGER HIGH SCHOOL 2025 3B
Tanner Best IN Scottsburg Senior High School 2024 RHP
Collin Bickel IN Fishers High School 2025 RHP
Maddox Bielarczyk IN Center Grove High School 2026 OF
Brady Biernacki IN Mishawaka Marian 2026 OF
Blaine Bilderback NV Douglas High School 2027 RHP
Jackson Bixler IN Hamilton Southeastern 2026 SS
Trevor Blaisdell IN Zionsville Community High School 2026 MIF
Gage Blanchard IN Mt Vernon 2025 SS
Carsten Bland IN Franklin Community High School 2027 SS
Jackson Blevins IN Westfield High School 2025 RHP
Collin Bodnar IN crown point high school 2025 RHP
Mason Bogan IN NorthWood 2025 OF
Koriun Bogosian IN McCutcheon High School 2025 RHP
Andrew Boldt IN Mt Vernon High School 2025 RHP
William Bolin IN south bend st joe 2027 3B
Talen Boltinghouse IN Bloomington High School South 2025 3B
Payton Bookwalter MI Edwardsburg 2024 OF Kellogg Community College
Johnny Borowiec IN Concord 2025 RHP
Guerin Boshears IN Beech Grove 2027 RHP
Jace Boudreau IL Bradley-Bourbonnais 2026 SS
Jackson Bowen KY North Oldham High School 2026 SS
Nate Bowman IN Huntington North High School 2027 3B
Trent Bowman OH Lincoln High School 2025 RHP
Brock Bowser IN WCHS 2025 RHP
Brendan Boynton IN Lawrence North 2025 RHP
Drake Branson IN Mater Dei (Evansville, IN) 2025 LHP Olney Central JC
Ian Brantley IL Southwestern High School 2025 1B
Austin Braun IN BREBEUF JESUIT PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2027 RHP
dylan braun IN Carroll High School 2025 CF
Will Breedlove IN Bloomington North 2025 C
Quinton Brock IN Warsaw Community High School 2026 SS
Harrison Brooks IN Madison-Grant Jr./Sr. High School 2027 C
Bryce Broom OH GlenOak High School 2025 OF
Aiden Brown IN Beech Grove Sr High School 2027 2B
Cayden Brown IN Columbus East High School 2027 3B
Justin Brown IN Fishers High School 2026 C
Matt Brown OH North Canton Hoover 2025 C
Keller Browne IN Cathedral High School 2025 OF
Mason Brummett IN Twin Lakes 2027 OF
Brady Bryant IN SHS 2026 2B
Luke Bryant IN Carmel High School 2027 OF
Anthony Brygalski IN Lake Central High School 2025 OF
Kade Buecher IN North Posey High School 2025 OF
Luke Bulach OH Waynesville High School 2025 RHP
Bennett Burke WI IMG Academy 2025 OF
Ben Burleson OH Watterson 2026 C
Cooper Burnett IN UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL OF INDIANA 2025 OF
Jackson Burnett IN Center Grove 2027 OF
Josiah Burns OH Lynchburg-Clay High School 2025 1B
Tyler Burns IN Tri-County Jr/Sr High School 2026 MIF
Andrew Burnworth OH Lincoln High School 2025 RHP
Landen Bussard IN Angola High School 2027 C
Nolan Butcher IN Leo Junior/Senior High School 2027 C
Izaiah Bute IN Mishawaka High School 2025 C
Kyle Byram IN Jennings County 2027 UTILITY
Brayden Caldemeyer IN Mater Dei 2025 2B
Braden Campbell IL Manteno High School 2026 RHP
Jack Campbell IN Mount Vernon 2025 SS
Jason Campbell IL H L Richards High Sch(Campus) 2025 3B
AJ Caplinger IN Rossville Middle/Senior High Sch 2026 RHP
Tyler Carlos IN Cathedral High School 2026 SS
Christain Carlson IN FAITH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 2027 MIF
Zander Carnahan IN CATHEDRAL HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Holden Carrington MI Buchanan High School 2026 C
Jack Castady IL Homewood-Flossmoor High School 2026 SS
Alex Castelucci MI Edwardsburg High School 2027 RHP
Trevor Castner IN South Ripley High School 2026 RHP
David Chaisson IN Hamilton Southeastern High School 2025 RHP
Blake Chandler IL Central High School 2026 SS
Levi Chandler IN Hamilton Heights High School 2025 RHP
Ethan Chapman IN Lake Central High School 2025 RHP
Cutler Chastain IN Bedford-North Lawrence High School 2027 LHP
Trennon Chavez IN CONCORDIA LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL 2026 1B
Christian Clark IN MOUNT CARMEL HIGH SCHOOL 2026 3B
Reid Clawson IN BREBEUF JESUIT PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2027 OF
Carter Clemens OH Wayne trace 2026 3B
Andrew Cochran IN Whiteland Community High School 2027 1B
Alex Cole MI Niles Senior High School 2024 C
Carson Cole IN Plainfield high school 2025 OF
Cyrus Cole IN Hamilton Southeastern HS 2026 2B
Ethan Colling IN Westfield High School 2025 C
Brayden Collins IN RONCALLI HIGH SCHOOL 2026 3B
Cooper Collins IN Lincoln High School 2027 C
Lucas Collins IN Bishop Dwenger 2025 LHP
Yadi Colon IL Collinsville High School 2025 RHP
Kellan Compton IN Heritage Christian 2026 2B
Cameron Condon IN Westfield High School 2025 2B
Cruz Conrad OH Hillsdale 2025 OF
Hayden Cook IN Northwestern Senior High School 2025 RHP
Ben Cooper IN BREBEUF JESUIT PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2026 3B
Bo Cooper IN Cathedral 2025 C
chase copeland IN Mooresville High School 2026 OF
Trevor Corbett IN Noblesville 2025 SS
Leyton Corbin IN Jefferson High School 2025 SS
JULIAN COSEY IN Saint Joseph High School 2027 RHP
Will Coughlin IN MARIAN HIGH SCHOOL 2026 1B
Ethan Cougill IN Brownsburg 2027 3B
Jude Coursey IN Crawfordsville 2025 SS
Keegan Cowgill IN Michigan City High School 2025 OF
Emerson Cowham IN Penn High School 2025 C
Justin Cox IN Winchester Community High School 2025 OF
Addison Coy IN Wawasee High School 2025 C
JAMES CRINITI IN ST JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Doland Cromer IN Hamilton Southeastern High School 2025 LHP
Dominic Cromer IN RONCALLI HIGH SCHOOL 2027 C
Caden Crowell IN Valparaiso 2025 LHP Notre Dame
Josh Crowell IN Twin Lakes Senior High School 2028 RHP
Kaden Crumes IN Yorktown High School 2027 3B
Franco Cubillan IN Bloomington High School North 2027 C
Nate Daley IN Mooresville 2026 1B
Corban Dalton IN Bloomington High School South 2027 OF
Bryson Das IL Lincoln-Way East 2026 LHP
Rennye Davila IN Fishers 2026 OF
Camden Davis IN R Nelson Snider High School 2025 SS
Grady Davis IL Belleville High School-East 2025 SS
Jack Davis IN Plainfield High School 2027 SS
Jake Davis IN Fisher Jr/Sr High School 2026 C
Jordan Davis IN New Prairie High School 2025 C
Brayden Dean IN Terre Haute North 2027 C
Calvin Dean IN Owen Valley 2025 OF
Noah Deeds IN Mishawaka High School 2026 SS
Dominic Denenzio OH Buckeye Valley 2025 2B
Anthony Dennison IN Warren Central High School 2027 RHP
Will DeStefano IN Westfield High School 2027 3B
Ben Dhaemers IN Penn 2026 SS
Ian Dickson IN Greensburg Community High School 2027 LHP
Luke Diebold IN Yorktown High School 2025 C
Ben Diedrich IN Zionsville Community High School 2026 OF
Connor Diehm IN Homestead 2026 1B
Milo Diehm IN BISHOP LUERS HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Dylan Dielman OH Olentangy Liberty 2025 RHP
Logan Dilley IN Valparaiso High School 2026 SS
Kellan Dishman IN Triton Central High School 2027 RHP
Ivan Dodd IN Carmel High School 2025 LHP
Cooper Dold IN Twin Lakes Senior High School 2027 2B
Brock Donat IN Penn High School 2027 C
Braylin Donenfield IN Greenwood Community High Sch 2028 1B
Emmett Dorothy IN Oak Hill High School 2025 RHP
Ethan Dorsey IN Cathedral 2025 RHP
Noah Drake IN Castle 2025 OF Indiana
Matt Drozlek IN Westfield 2025 1B University of Akron
Patrick Drudy IN leo high school 2026 C
Garrett Drury IN Eastern High School 2025 3B
Miles Dubie IN Park Tudor School 2027 RHP
Mitchell DuBois MI Holt Senior High School 2025 RHP
Carter Duncan IN Monroe Central Jr-Sr High School 2025 C
Tiberius Duncan Jr. IN Southport 2026 RHP
Huston Dunn IN Fishers 2025 SS Ball State
Evan Dure IN Danville 2027 RHP
Nate Dutkowski IN Northwood 2025 SS
BRAYDEN DYDO IN Penn High School 2026 OF
Zachary Eaton OH Green High School 2025 OF
Zavier Edgar IN Carroll High School 2025 C
Beau Edmonds IN Burris Laboratory School 2027 SS
Cameron Edwards IN Seymour Senior High School 2026 LHP
Quinn Einterz IN Zionsville 2027 C
Charles Ellison IN William Henry Harrison High School 2026 LHP
Gage Emberton IN Muncie Central High School 2026 C
Kellen English IN North High School 2025 RHP Indiana
DJ Enkhorn IN Mooresville High School 2026 OF
Myles Enos IN Delta High School 2025 RHP
Jacob Erb IN Homestead Senior High School 2026 LHP
Nolan Erwin IN Corydon Central High School 2025 LHP
Peyton Esker IN Northview High School 2027 1B
Jesus Esparza IN Concord High School 2025 LHP
Cam Estep KY Corbin High School 2026 SS
Parker Evans IN Canterbury Fort Wayne 2025 3B
Einar Fagerli IN Penn 2025 RHP
Luke Feldman IN RONCALLI HIGH SCHOOL 2028 2B
Jacob Felger IN BISHOP LUERS HIGH SCHOOL 2025 MIF
Colton Fellows IN Noblesville High School 2027 1B
Bryce Ferguson KY Henry Clay High School 2026 RHP
Nick Fero IN Westfield High School 2026 OF
Luke Fields IN Brownsburg High School 2027 2B
Jake Figg IN Lake Central High School 2025 OF
Charlie Finn IN Cathedral High School 2026 LHP
Sean Finnan IN ST JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Brayden Fischer MI Edwardsburg High School 2027 1B
Isaac Flamino IN Kokomo High School 2025 LHP
Drew Fleek IN Woodlan Jr/Sr High School 2025 C
Christian Flowers OH Lynchburg-Clay High School 2025 OF
Carter Fox IN Benton Central Jr-Sr High School 2026 MIF
Will Fox KY McCracken 2026 RHP
Aiden Francis IN N/A 2026 OF
Brady Francis IN Mishawaka High School 2026 3B
Max Franke IL Triad High School 2025 3B
Michael Franz OH Ashland 2025 OF
Dawson French IN Penn High School 2025 RHP
Brock Frye MI DeWitt High School 2025 RHP
Carter Fugiett IN Jay County Jr/Sr High School 2026 SS
McCoy Fulk IN Noblesville 2025
Mason Fuller IN Alexandria-Monroe High School 2026 2B
Colin Furnish IN Yorktown High School 2027 SS
Owen Futa IN Saint Joseph 2025 OF
MJ Gaines IN park tudor 2025 OF
Charlie Gallahue KY ST XAVIER HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Luke Gallmeier IN Carroll High School 2026 MIF
Jed Galvin IN North Posey 2025 LHP
Aiden Garcia IN Twin Lakes Senior High School 2028 1B
Silvio Gardini IN MARIAN HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Jayden Gardner IN William W Borden High School 2027 3B
Brady Gast IN Alexandria-Monroe High School 2026 OF
Cal Gates IN Bedford North Lawrence 2025 OF
Cam Gates IN Bedford-North Lawrence High School 2027 SS
Grant Gearhart IN Fishers High School 2025 RHP
Jack Geers OH Harrison 2025 SS
Landon George OH Gahanna Lincoln High School 2025 LF
Marshall Giant IN New Palestine High School 2027 OF
Isaiah Giegerich IN Bethesda Christian High School 2025 SS
Quintin Gieseking IN Whiteland Community High School 2026 1B
Jaden Gilbert IN Bedford-North Lawrence High School 2027 C
Sam Giles IN Bloomington High School South 2026 OF
Andy Gill OH Fairless High School 2024 3B
Brayden Gillen IN Mount Vernon High School 2027 RHP
Jordyn Gillespie IN Kokomo High School 2025 C
Alex Gilliam IN Center Grove High School 2027 OF
Landon Gilmore IN William Henry Harrison High School 2027 2B
Drew Ginter IN Mishawaka High School 2026 OF
Joe Glander IN 2025 RHP
Luke Goben IN Andrean High School 2026 LHP
Nick Godsey IN Southport 2025 SS Purdue University Fort Wayne
Noah Goettke OH ARCH BISHOP MOELLER HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Peyton Goins IN North Side High School 2025 2B
Mason Gomez IN Franklin Community High School 2027 3B
Tate Goyer IN Twin Lakes Senior High School 2027 1B
Justin Graham IN CATHEDRAL HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Peyton Gray IN Hertige Hills 2026 3B Western Kentucky
Jackson Grayson IN Franklin Central High School 2027 C
Ty Gregory MI St Johns High School 2025 RHP
Caleb Greiwe IN Greensburg Community High School 2025 SS
Clayton Gries IN Gibson Southern High School 2027 OF
Ian Grismore IN Greenwood Community High Sch 2028 SS
Alex Grissinger OH Ashland 2025 SS Lake Erie College
GREG GUEST IN Elkhart High School 2025 3B
Seth Guthrie IL Belleville High School-East 2025 RHP
John Gutierrez IN Penn High School 2027 OF
Aaron Gutridge OH Granville Highschool 2025 SS
Hudson Gutwein IN CENTRAL CATHOLIC JR SR HIGH SCHOOL 2025 SS
Zach Haahn IL East Peoria 2025 C
Matthew Haarala MI Central High School 2025 RHP
Evan Haas IN Hamilton Southeastern 2025 LHP
Kaleb Hahn OH GlenOak 2025 2B
Tripp Haisley IN Madison-Grant Jr./Sr. High School 2026 SS
Aaron Hales OH Northwestern High School 2025 RHP
Luke Halfeldt IN Lake Central High School 2025 C
Caden Hall IN Zionsville Community High School 2024 RHP
Quade Hall IN Laple High School 2027 C
Hudson Haltom IN Center Grove High School 2026 C
Max Hamlin IN Evansville Memorial 2027 OF
Kian Hamlow IN Zionsville Community High School 2027 C
Jackson Hanauer OH Lakota West High School 2025 2B
Colten Handley IN Mishawaka High School 2026 LHP
Adam Handy IN Zionsville Community High School 2026 RHP
Bryce Haney IN Triton Central High School 2025 LHP
Royce Haney IN Noblesville High School 2027 3B
Harrison Haq IN Penn 2026 RHP
Kane Hare IN Carmel High School 2026 2B
Luke Hargis IN Noblesville High School 2027 OF
Brady Harpe IN Seymour 2025 SS
Ashton Harper IN Center Grove High School 2026 OF
Eli Harper IN Kouts Middle/High School 2026 RHP
Dylan Harrell IN Northwestern Senior High School 2025 LHP
Grady Harrell IN Penn High School 2027 SS
Jackson Harris IN Carmel High School 2027 C
Matthew Harris KY Saint Xavier High School 2025 RHP
Luke Harshbarger IN Clinton Prairie Jr-Sr High School 2027 OF
Wyatt Harshbarger IN Clinton Prairie Jr-Sr High School 2027 2B
Bennett Hartford IN Penn High School 2026 3B
Johnny Hartman IN Westfield High School 2025 RHP
Crewe Hasenour IN Gibson Southern 2027 SS
Maddux Haworth IN Roncalli 2025 OF
Trae Haworth IN Twin Lakes Senior High School 2027 OF
Reed Hayes IN Canterbury Fort Wayne 2025 OF
Garrett Heady IN Western 2025 RHP
Dillon Heaton IN Clinton Central Junior-Senior HS 2026 LHP
Rhet Heckman IN Owen Valley 2025 RHP
Cooper Hedges IN Noblesville High School 2025 SS
Kingston Hedges IN New Palestine High School 2026 3B
Trent Heflin IL Civic Memorial High School 2025 2B
Dylan Hein IN Lake Central 2025 1B
AJ Helmberger IN Western High Schhol 2025 LHP
Quin Hendrich IN Noblesville High School 2027 RHP
Joe Hendrick IN Frankton Jr-Sr High School 2025 RHP
Jonah Henry IN Franklin Community High School 2026 LHP
Kaleb Henry IN Merrillville High School 2026 RHP
Charlie Herr IN Homestead Senior High School 2027 SS
Collin Higginbotham IN Gibson Southern High School 2027 SS
Will Higgins KY Conner High School 2025 C
Luke Hightower IN Homeschool 2027 OF
Boston Hill IN Center Grove High School 2025 OF
Bryson Hill IN Center Grove High School 2027 RHP
Ben Hodgen IN William Henry Harrison High School 2027 RHP
Nolan Hodnett IN William Henry Harrison High School 2027 SS
Charlie Hoffman IN Mater Dei 2025 3B
Hayden Holcombe IN New Palestine High School 2027 RHP
Danny Holihan OH Hoover High School 2025 SS
Wyatt Holland KY Henderson County High School 2027 OF
Aidan Holle IN Twin Lakes Senior High School 2027 C
Gavin Holloman IL Carmi-White County 2025 SS
Alex Holsclaw IN Plainfield 2025 C
Tyler Holt OH Ashland 2025 RHP
Aaden Holtzleiter IN Whiteland High School 2026 UTILITY
Michael Hoog IN Hamilton Southeastern HS 2025 1B
Evan Hopper IN Center Grove High School 2026 SS
Sam Horn IN Zionsville Community High School 2026 LHP
Grant Horne OH Jonathan Alder High School 2025 SS
Payton Horner IN Penn 2025 SS
Eli Horning IN Cascade Senior High School 2027 1B
Jase Horton IN Crown Point High School 2025 C
Kydin Horvath IN Penn High 2025 C
Nathan Howard KY Greenwood High School 2025 RHP
Nolan Hudson IN Edgewood High School 2025 3B
Brett Huffman IN Delphi Community High School 2026 CF
Eamon Hughes KY LEXINGTON CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2027 LHP
Holden Hughes IN New Palestine High School 2027 RHP
Nicholas Hulen IN Hamilton Heights 2025 RHP
Cooper Hummel IN Winchester Community 2025 C
Aiden Humphrey IN William Henry Harrison High School 2026 C
Cole Hundt IN Mishawaka Marian 2025 3B
Jackson Hurst OH Elyria Catholic 2025 OF
Evan Hurt IN reitz memorial 2027 C
Kaydin Hutchison IN Anderson High School, IN 2026 2B
Chase Inge MI Brighton High School 2026 2B
Carter Irons IN Fort Wayne Carroll 2026 C
Caleb Irwin IN Northridge High School 2027 3B
Jake Irwin IN RONCALLI HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Drew Isenberg KY Bowling Green 2025 OF
Alex Jackson IN HERITAGE CHRISTIAN 2026 SS
Isaac Jackson IN McCutcheon High School 2026 RHP
Jacob Jackson IN Blackhawk Christian 2025 RHP
Landon Jackson MI Charlotte Senior High School 2025 C
Johnny Jaffe IN Roncalli 2025 OF
WIll Jaisle IN Batesville High School 2025 RHP Notre Dame
Caeleb James KY Campbell County 2022 LF
Joshua Jaracz IN LA LUMIERE SCHOOL 2026 OF
Jerry Jaramillo IN FHS 2026 RHP
Trevor Jarvis IN R Nelson Snider High School 2025 OF
Ty Jarvis IN Brownsburg 2025 C
Gavin Jenkins IN Eastern Hancock High School 2027 OF
Brayson Johns IN Rensselaer Central 2025 RHP
Landon Johns IN Mishawaka High School 2026 RHP
Ari Johnson MI BHS 2026 OF
Brady Johnson IN Greenfield-Central High School 2025 2B
Max Johnson IN Carmel High School 2026 LHP
Nate Johnson OH Colerain High School 2025 3B
Carter Johnston IN South Bend Adams 2027 C
Cam Jones IN Whiteland Community High School 2025 LHP
Colin Jones IN Brownsburg High School 2027 SS
Gavin Joy IN Mt. Vernon (Fortville, IN) 2025 OF
Cato June IN Westfield High School 2026 OF
Drew Justice IN Perry Meridian High School 2027 OF
Kyler Kaczmarski IN Penn High School 2025 OF
Gabe Kaelin IN Noblesville 2026 C
Brodric Kaler IN Jimtown High School 2026 3B
Max Kalish IL MARYVILLE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 2025 LHP
Camden Kaul MI Nouvel Catholic Central High School 2025 OF
Sage Kean OH Hilliard Darby High School 2025 CF
Kaden Kearn KS Wamego 2025 OF
Brady Keevers IN Franklin Central High School 2026 SS
Nolan Keilbach IL Mascoutah High School 2025 C
Austin Kelly IN Homeschool (IN) 2026 LHP
JACKSON KELLY IN ST JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL 2027 1B
John Kelly IL Providence Catholic High School 2026 SS
Brandt Kendall IN Scottsburg High School 2025 OF Ball State
Jackson Kerr IN Brownsburg 2025 RHP
Kaden Keys IN William Henry Harrison High School 2026 OF
Hayden Kidd IN Greenfield-Central High School 2027 C
Jayden Kieler IN Leo 2027 RHP
Alex King IN Clinton Prairie Elementary School 2027 OF
Cole Kintz IN Homestead Senior High School 2025 C
Maddux Kipling MI Spring Lake High School 2026 RHP
Benjamin Kiracofe IN BISHOP LUERS HIGH SCHOOL 2025 1B
Deagan Kitchel IN Logansport Community High School 2025 1B
Trenton Kloosterhouse MI Coopersville High School 2025 C
Daniel Knott MD Leonardtown High 2025 RHP
Ryder Knox IN GREENWOOD CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 2025 OF
Cameron Koers IN Cathedral High School 2026 UTILITY
Elliott Kozenski IN Madison Consolidated High School 2026 SS
Tyler Krebehenne OH North Union 2025 SS
Alexander Kridler IN Concord 2026 C
Jack Kriner IN Roncalli 2027 3B
Ethan Krum OH GlenOak 2025 SS
Caston Kruse OH Oak Hills High School 2025 2B
Trent Kulig IN Andrean 2025 RHP
Jayden Lacey CO Liberty High School 2025 C
Dillon Lambert IN Hauser Jr-Sr High School 2027 OF
Julien Lambright MI Sturgis High School 2026 2B
AIDEN LANDIS IN Plymouth High School 2025 2B
Brady Langager IN South Bend ST Joseph 2025 2B
Brody Lange MI Buchanan High School 2027 1B
Davis Larsen KY South Oldham High School 2025 RHP
ASHTON LASANE IN ST JOSEPH, SOUTH BEND 2027 SS
Mike Law IN Edgewood High School 2026 2B
Noah Lawler OH BISHOP WATTERSON HIGH SCHOOL 2025 LHP
Bennie Lawrence KY LEXINGTON CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Gus Layman MI Lakeshore High School 2025 OF
Austin Leak MI Edwardsburg High School 2026 3B
Karsten LeBlanc IN brownsburg high school 2027 C
Cayden Lee IN Mooresville High School 2027 C
Isaac Lemieux MI Coopersville High School 2025 OF
Bryson Lemmons IN Terre Haute North Vigo 2026 OF
David Lepper IN Chatard High School 2027 OF
Mason Lew IN center grove high school 2026 RHP
Chris Lewis IN Batesville High School 2024 SS
Deacon Lewis IN Hamilton Southeastern High School 2025 OF
Gavin Lewis KY ST XAVIER HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Isaiah Lewis IN ST THEODORE GUERIN HIGH SCHOOL 2027 SS
Troy Limmer MI Bullock Creek High School 2025 3B
Brennen Lindhorst IN Carroll High School 2025 2B
Tate Lindley IN Carmel High School 2027 LHP
Caden Lindsey IN Westfield 2025 OF
Landin Lis IN Castle High School 2025 C
Dax Lockliear IN Lutheran 2026 RHP
Colin Long IN Avon High School 2025 C
Zachary Long OH Fairless 2025 1B
Noah Loveall IN Yorktown High School 2025 SS
Carter Lowe IN Zionsville Community High School 2027 RHP
Robert Ludlow IN Southport High School 2026 OF
Dylan Luther IN Greenfield-Central High School 2025 OF
Blake Lyle IN Whiteland Community 2026 OF
Wyatt Lyles IN Northridge High School 2025 3B
Luke Lyons IN Harrison High School 2027 UTILITY
Alex MacDonald IN Homestead High School 2026 1B
Carson Mace IN Carmel High School 2025 OF
James Mahon OH Shelby 2025 RHP
Hayden Mairn IN Carmel High School 2025 3B
Cal Mangini OH BISHOP WATTERSON HIGH SCHOOL 2025 UTILITY
Braden Mann IN Cathedral 2026 2B
Luke Mann IN Northridge High School 2026 C
Brandon Mannino IL Belleville High School-East 2025 1B
Ethan Mansfield IN North Posey High School 2025 OF
Rhett Manuel IN Owen Valley Community High School 2025 OF
Collin Marcum IN Bloomington High School South 2026 RHP
Aiden Marcus IN Jefferson High School 2024 LHP
Gavin Markus IN Greenfield Central 2027 RHP
Samson Marquell IN Homestead 2027 1B
Bryce Marrow IN New Palestine High School 2027 C
Jackson Martin KY Oldham County High School 2025 3B
Chris Martz IN Noblesville High School 2026 3B
Grayson Marx IN Reitz Memorial 2027 SS
Brett Mason IN ST JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Joey Matis IN RONCALLI HIGH SCHOOL 2027 RHP
Griffin Matracia IN Beech Grove 2025 1B
JACK MATTHEW IN ST JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL 2027 2B
Zane Matthews OH Fairfield Local High School 2025 SS
Keagan McClure IN homestead 2025 OF
Drake McClurg IN Center Grove High School 2027 OF Indiana
Brady McCormack IN Chesterton Senior High School 2025 3B
Easton McFarland IN ST JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL 2027 RHP
Jarrett McGlothlin IN Bloomington High School South 2026 RHP
Nate McGrath IN Hamilton Southeastern HS 2025 RHP
Drew McTagertt IN William Henry Harrison High School 2025 C
Will Meeks IN R Nelson Snider High School 2026 RHP
Grant Mercer IN Lake Central 2025 RHP
Luke Metzler IN Blackhawk Christian School 2025 2B
Mason Meyer IN Mt Vernon 2027 3B
Kyle Michael IN Hamilton Heights High School 2025 C
Camden Mikulich IN Lowell Senior High School 2026 C
Jeremy Millay IN Carmel High School 2026 2B
Edward Miller IN BISHOP DWENGER HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Keaton Miller IN Twin Lakes 2027 RHP
Walker Miller IN Greenfield-Central High School 2027 RHP
Jackson Minner IN Cascade Senior High School 2027 C
Kolton Minnich IN CENTRAL CATHOLIC JR SR HIGH SCHOOL 2027 RHP
Jaden Mitchell IN Avon High School 2027 SS
Wyatt Mitchell IN Franklin Community High School 2025 RHP
Greg Miteff MD Broadneck 2027 C
Isaac Mitsdarffer IN Castle High School 2025 RHP
Rhett Monday IN Whiteland Community High School 2026 C
Ryland Montgomery IN Pendleton Heights High School 2027 3B
Grant Moody IL Okawville High School 2025 3B
Camden Moore IN Zionsville 2027 3B
Davis Moore IN Zionsville Community High School 2027 LHP
Calvin Morgel IN Carmel 2025 LHP
Jarrett Morris IN Frankton Jr-Sr High School 2025 RHP
Tyler Morris IN Bloomington High School South 2026 3B
Isaac Morrison IN McCutcheon High School 2027 RHP
Cole Moss MI Montague 2027 2B
Levi Mossbarger IN Homeschool (IN) 2026 RHP
Jack Mull IN Floyd Central High School 2026 C
Finn Mulvehill IN Adams High School 2026 RHP
Giovanni Naccarato IN New Prairie High School 2027 SS
Silas Neal IN Carmel 2026 2B
Jace Neddenriep IN Brownsburg High School 2027 OF
Drew Nelson IN Roncalli 2025 3B
Gavin Nelson IN Brownsburg High School 2027 2B
Grady Nelson IN Warsaw Community High School 2027 OF
Luke Nelson MI Walled Lake Central High School 2025 OF
Jack Nelson IV IN Franklin Community High School 2027 SS
Nash Netter IN Franklin Community High School 2025 C
Eli Neuhouser IN Carroll High School 2027 SS
Jacob Newman IL Lincoln-Way East 2026 C
Ty Nicholson IN Seymour 2025 C
Zach Nicola IN Lake Central High School 2025 2B
Aslan Nolan IN Bishop Dwenger 2025 SS
Aaron Nonte IN Westfield 2027 RHP
Kyler Norman IN Western High School 2025 OF
Ethan Norris IN BREBEUF JESUIT PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2025 SS
Jaden Norris IN Sullivan 2026 RHP
Lane Norton IN Delta 2025 C
Noah Norwood IN Concord Community High School 2025 1B
Jay Nuber IN Saint Joseph 2025 RHP
Tommy O Conner IN Carroll High School 2025 C
Matthew O'Banion IN Oak Hill 2025 LHP
Andrew O'Brien IN BREBEUF JESUIT PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2025 3B
Lennon O'Brien IN North Central High School 2026 1B
Caleb O'Connor IN hamiton southeastern 2024 SS
Ryne O'Hara IN MARIAN HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Mason Olbon OH Glenoak High School 2025 RHP
James Oliver IN Southwestern HS - Shelby Co. 2026 1B
Logan Olson MI Niles Senior High School 2024 RHP
Franko Ortega IN Columbus North 2027 RHP
Connor Osborne IN Bloomington High School South 2025 OF
Collin Osenbaugh IN Shenandoah 2025 SS Louisville
Logan Ottman KY Saint Xavier 2025 1B
Brock Owens IN Franklin Community High School 2025 MIF
Conrad Owens IN Hamilton Southeastern High School 2026 UTILITY
Micah Owona MD Charles Herbert Flowers High 2027 OF
Wade Ozment IL Crystal Lake Central 2027 OF
Liam Paden IN Western High School 2025 C
Luke Padgett IN Brownsburg High School 2027 OF
Jadyn Page IN Knightstown High School 2027 SS
Luka Pagura OH Medina High School 2026 1B
Broc Parker IN Westfield Middle School 2026 1B
Landyn Parker IN LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL OF INDIANAPOLIS 2025 2B
Bryer Parrill OH licking valley high school 2025 CF
Seth Parsons IN Gibson Southern 2025 OF
Rylan Pedersen IN Homestead High School 2026 RHP
Ryan Perras MI Fowlerville High School 2025 2B
Eli Petersen MI Montague High School 2026 3B
Brady Peterson IN Zionsville Community 2025 3B
Cade Petty IN Franklin Community High School 2025 OF
Masen Phelps IN LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL OF INDIANAPOLIS 2025 SS
Peyton Phoenix IN Southport High School 2025 C
Ben Pickering IN Jefferson High School 2026 C
KC Pieper IN Bishop Dwenger 2026 C
Colton Piercefield MI Ionia High School 2026 SS
Holden Pittman IN Hauser Jr-Sr High School 2025 3B
Carrington Pitts IN RONCALLI 2026 C
Carson Pollard IN Elkhart High School 2025 RHP
Howie Pooler IN Leo Junior/Senior High School 2025 OF
Wyatt Posten OH Wooster Triway 2025 OF
Grayson Powell IN Western High School 2026 2B
Matthew Poyer IN Hamilton Southeastern HS 2025 RHP
Ian Price OH STEPHEN T BADIN HIGH SCHOOL 2024 RHP
Jackson Price IN Clinton Prairie Jr-Sr High School 2027 C
Reece Prickett IN Shelbyville 2026 SS
Jaxton Proctor IN Martinsville High School 2025 OF
Landyn Prosser OH Galion 2026 OF
Garrett Pugh IN West Vigo 2026 3B
Archer Query IN Mooresville High School 2026 SS
Owen Raber IN Homestead Senior High School 2025 2B
Tanner Rachels MI Niles Senior High School 2027 C
Jax Racht MI Niles 2026 RHP
Cam Rady IN University High School 2025 LHP
Tyler Rakan IN CULVER ACADEMIES 2026 SS
Drew Raquet IN New Palestine 2026 RHP
Griffin Raquet IN Mt Vernon High School 2025 RHP
Nate Reasor IN John Adams Highschool 2025 3B
Ryan Redding IN LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL OF INDIANAPOLIS 2025 RHP
Connor Reed IN Northwood 2025 OF
Gavin Reed IN Shelbyville Sr High School 2026 SS
Dalton Reedy IN Brownstown Central High School 2025 RHP
Jax Reese IN Lake Central High School 2025 2B
Luke Regashus IN Brownsburg 2027 OF
Reed Reidenbach IN Wawasee High School 2025 RHP
Mason Renfro IN Evansville North 2025 OF
Dominic Rennecker IN Leo 2026 2B
Deagan Repp IN Fishers 2025 OF
Colton Rerick IN Penn High School 2025 LHP Valparaiso
Brogan Reveles IN New Palestine High School 2027
Camden Rhoades IN North Central High School 2025 OF
Parker Rhodes IN Greenfield Central 2025 RHP Xavier
Braden Richey IN Seymour 2025 RHP
Quentyn Richman IN Yorktown High School 2027 OF
Brennan Richmond IN Zionsville Community High School 2026 2B
Blake Riggs IN Noblesville HS 2026 2B
Brooks Riggs AK Noblesville 2026 RHP
Mason Riggs OH Eastern High School 2025 RHP
Alvaro Rincon IN Carmel High School 2024 C Manchester College
Tyler Rinehart IN Boonville 2025 OF
Carter Rink IN Westfield High School 2027 OF
Tate Ritter IN Center Grove High School 2026 RHP
Jack Roach IN Tipton High School 2026 LHP
Cole Roberts IN Anderson High School 2027 3B
Tyler Roberts IN Scottsburg Senior High School 2027 C
Austin Robertson IN Twin Lakes Senior High School 2027 2B
Preston Robertson IN Jefferson High School 2027 RHP
Ty Robertson IL IL, O'Fallon - O'Fallon Township High School 2025 OF
Parker Robinson IN Lake Central 2027 SS
Max Robrock IN Huntington North HS 2025 C
Iestyn Roe IN Heritage Jr/Sr High School 2027 SS
Damian Rogers IN Homestead highschool 2026 UTILITY
JP Rohwer IN Fort Wayne Canterbury 2027 SS
Cruz Rolf IN Bishop Dwenger 2025 SS
Scout Rollet IN McCutcheon High School 2026 MIF
Kaiden Romero-Hembree IN Salem High School 2027 1B
Skyler Rose IN Brownsburg High School 2027 2B
Jp Roseli IN Roncalli 2025 C
JT Roshong IN Cascade Senior High School 2026 3B
Quinn Rost IN Elkhart 2025 SS
Parker Roswog IN Northwestern Highschool 2025 RHP
James Rotert IN Columbus East 2027 OF
Zack Rouch IN Bremen 2026 C
Jack Rousseau KY St. Xavier 2025 CF
Will Rowland IN Alexandria-Monroe High School 2026 3B
Alex Rudolph MI Edwardsburg High School 2026 OF
Andrew Rudolph MI Edwardsburg High School 2027 1B
Landon Ruoff IN Leo Junior/Senior High School 2025 3B
Carson Rupley IN Homestead High School 2026 SS
Charlie Rushenberg IN Bishop Chatard 2025 RHP
Bray Ruston IN North High School 2027 OF
Frankie Ryan IN ST THEODORE GUERIN HIGH SCHOOL 2025 C
Cole Sabelhaus IN Brownsburg 2027 RHP
Cooper Safford IN Greenfield Central 2027 1B
Liam Salapka IN Zionsville 2026 OF
Eric Sanders OH South Central High School 2024 MIF
Blake Scales IN William Henry Harrison High School 2025 RHP
Cooper Schaaf IN Zionsville Community High School 2025 OF
Eli Schaffran OH North Royalton High School 2025 C
Evan Schallert KY Bowling Green High School 2025 SS
Noah Schamerloh IN Norwell High School 2026 OF
Drew Schapker IN Evansville Mater Dei 2025 OF
Jeffrey Schelling IN Clinton Central Junior-senior High School 2027 2B
Calen Schembra IN Center Grove High School 2025 OF
Garrett Schmidt IN Borden 2025 2B
Rudy Schoettle IN Roncalli 2025 CF
Brandon Schomisch MI St Johns High School 2025 OF
Lane Schrader IN Columbus North 2025 3B
Will Schwartz KY Henderson County 2027 OF
Jackson Schweinzger MI Rockford High School 2026 CF
Vaughn Schwietert IN Guerin Catholic 2025 SS
Brayden Schwitz IN LaVille Jr-Sr High School 2026 OF
Jaxon Scott IN Northrop High School 2025 3B
Kieran Sellars IN Avon High School 2025 3B
Noah Sena IN Valparaiso High School 2026 RHP
Bradey Sexton OH ARCH BISHOP MOELLER HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Dev Sharma IL Lincoln-way Central High School 2026 2B
Jacob Shearer IN Westfield High School 2026 RHP
Brady Sherwood IN Elkhart High School 2025 OF
Ben Shively IN Plymouth High School 2027 SS
Cade Shoaf IN McCutcheon High School 2026 OF
Carter Short IN Bloomington South HS 2026 2B
Alister Shrock IN Eastern High School 2026 OF
Jase Sickler IN Noblesville High School 2027 OF
Joe Siderewicz KY 2025 LHP
Landon Simpkins KY TRINITY HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Zach Sipes IN Bloomington High School North 2026 SS
Cole Skinner IN Jennings County High School 2025 OF
Oliver Smies MI spring lake michigan 2026 LHP
Owen Smies MI spring lake michigan 2026 C
Aaron Smith IN Center Grove High School 2027 RHP
Brayden Smith IN Shelbyville Sr High School 2027 OF
Kainen Smith IN John Adams High School 2026 SS
Logan Smith GA Benedictine 2027 RHP
Max Smith IN Bloomington High School North 2027 LHP
Ray Smith IN Lapel High School 2025 C
Sawyer Smith IN Seymour Senior High School 2026 CF
Weston Smith IN Triton Central High School 2027 1B
Steve Smitherman IN Noblesville High School 2025 1B
Nate Smolek IN twinlakes 2027 RHP
Nick Snively IN Zionsville Community High School 2027 RHP
Nick Sobek IN BREBEUF JESUIT PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2025 SS
Wyatt Soli MI Fowlerville High School 2025 1B
Jackson Sorgi IN Tri-West Senior High School 2027 OF
Nathan Spangler OH North Canton Hoover HS 2025 SS
Jaxson Sparks IN Carroll High School Fort Wayne 2025 LHP
Laine Spears IN UNIVERSITY 2025 RHP
Jackson Spicer IN Fishers High School 2026 OF
Caleb Spinsky IN Penn High School 2027 OF
Nick Springer IN Penn High School 2027 RHP
Isaac Stallings IN Castle High School 2025 3B
Kael Starks OH FAIRFIELD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 2025 3B
Parker Stasek MI Walled Lake Central High School 2025 C
Ben Steele IN Yorktown High School 2027 LHP
Conor Steele IN BHSN 2026 OF
Hunter Steenbeke IN Penn High School 2025 2B
Brandon Stehle IN Zionsville Community High School 2026 3B
JD Stein IN Carmel High School 2025 SS Louisville
Talan Steinway IN indian creek Senior High 2025 RHP
Jacob Stenger IN OLDENBURG ACADEMY 2025 RHP
Jackson Steury IN Angola High School 2027 OF
Myles Steury IN Angola High School 2027 OF
Cole Stevens IN Columbus North High School 2027 C
Klayton Stevens IN Clinton Central Junior-senior High School 2025 OF
Garrett Stewart IN Concord Community High School 2025 OF
Parker Stewart IN Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 2026 OF
Jayden Sticco IN Centerville Sr High School 2025 C
Gage Stickann IN Marion High School 2026 OF
Noah Stinson KY Oldham County High School 2025 C
Cayden Stockbridge IN Penn 2026 RHP
Caleb Stocker IN UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL OF INDIANA 2026 RHP
Pierce Stockholm IN Zionsville High School 2026 RHP
Keegan Stout IN Sheridan High School 2025 RHP
Blaise Strausbaugh OH Watterson 2026 C
Chance Strausbaugh OH BISHOP WATTERSON HIGH SCHOOL 2025 2B
Carter Strole IN Fishers 2027 RHP
Hayden Stuck IN Westfield 2025 OF
Brendon Stwalley IN Monrovia High School 2026 RHP
Eli Suchocki IN Lapel Sr High School 2026 2B
Gage Suetkamp IN Penn High School 2025 RHP
Neil Sullivan IN Jac-Cen-Del 2027 OF
Griffin Summers IN westfield indiana 2025 C
Nolan Sunsdahl IN Carmel 2027 RHP
Lawson Swiger IN Penn High school 2025 RHP
Owen Swinford IN Westfield Shamrocks 2025 RHP
Ivan Sypa MD Patuxent High 2025 LHP
Owen Szpila IL Wesclin Sr High School 2025 LHP
James Tabor IV IN Northridge High School 2025 SS
Mikey Takacs IN Southport High School 2024 SS
Martin Tallman IN ST JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL 2026 1B
Ethan Taylor IN Shenandoah High School 2026 RHP
Gavin Taylor IN Penn 2025 OF
Justin Thies MD Patuxent 2025 LHP
Apollo Thomas OH Parkway 2024 UTILITY
Tyler Thomas IN Castle 2025 SS
Cole Thompson KY Desales High School Louisville KY 2025 RHP
Luke Thompson IN Center Grove High School 2027 OF
Cohen Tilley IN Franklin Community High School 2026 3B
Jamison Tindall IN North Side High School 2025 SS
Sam Tokar IN Yorktown High School 2027 RHP
Drew Tolfree MI East Lansing High School 2025 LHP
Ian Tosi IL Mount Carmel High School 2026 LHP
Kason Travnicek IN Shelbyville High School 2025 OF
Jackson Treadway IN Carmel High School 2027 SS
Aiden Trevino IN Westfield 2027 C
Ethan Trimberger IN Adams High School 2025 RHP
Carter Tucker OH Cardinal High School 2025 RHP
Nolan Tucker IN Plainfield High School 2027 OF
Noah Turk IN Norwell 2025 RHP
Evan Uhl IL Triad 2025 OF
Lukas Ulfig IN Concord Community High School 2026 OF
Ethan Umlor MI Coopersville High School 2025 2B
Dean Underwood IN William Henry Harrison High School 2027 3B
Jacob Uran OH Bryan Middle School/High School 2027 3B
Ethan Valpatic IN ST JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Tyler Van Berg KY TRINITY HIGH SCHOOL 2025 2B
Austin Van Velse IN Southport 2025 C
Aiden Vaught IN North High School 2025 C
Zach Velzen MI Coopersville High School 2025 SS
Corbin Vibbert IN LHS 2026 LHP
Jack Virkus IN Zionsville Community High School 2025 RHP
Carter Waalkens IN Whiteland Community High School 2027 RHP
Gunner Wade IN Franklin Community High School 2027 LHP
Ben Wagers IN Tri-West Senior High School 2025 2B
Blake Wagner IN Jac-Cen-Del MS/HS 2027 OF
Carson Wagner IN Twin Lakes Senior High School 2026 C
Jaden Wagner KY duPont Manual High 2025 OF
Nick Wahl IN Zionsville Community High School 2025 SS
Reid Walker IN Bloomington High School South 2027 SS
Steven Walker IN Greenfield-Central High School 2027 RHP
Adam Walkowiak IL Lincoln-Way West High 2026 RHP
Carter Walters KY Spencer County 2025 OF Marshall
Peter Ward IN Zionsville Community High School 2026 RHP
Joe Washburn IN Saint Joseph 2025 SS
Simeon Wasil IN Hauser Jr-Sr High School 2025 1B
Coleton Watkins IN new palestine high school 2027 RHP
Conner Watson IN Evansville North 2025 3B
Wyatt Watson IN Hamilton southeastern high school 2025 SS
Brodey Weaver IN Elkhart High School 2026 LHP
Cole Weidenburner IN McCutcheon High School 2026 1B
Cruz Weidner IN Zionsville Community High School 2026 RHP
Ethan Welch IN R Nelson Snider High School 2025 RHP
Cole Wells OH Lynchburg Clay 2025 RHP
Seth Wells Jr IN William Henry Harrison High School 2027 OF
Braedon West OH Lynchburg-Clay High School 2025 3B
Brody West IN South Knox Middle-High School 2027 RHP
Brock Whalen IN Concord Community High School 2026 RHP
Brennon Whickcar IN Elkhart High School 2025 RHP
Foster Whisman KY Shelby County High Sc 2025 C
Jacob White IN Wabash High School 2027 SS
Kaiden White IN 2025 LHP
Logan White IN 2025 SS
Isaac Whitt IN Yorktown High School 2027 RHP
Carson Wilhite IN Heritage Christian 2025 2B
Drew Wilhite IN Guerin Catholic 2024 CF
Carter Wilkinson IN Central Noble Junior Senior HS 2025 SS
Hayden Wilson IN Fishers High School 2025 LHP
Jevonte Wilson IN LAWRENCE NORTH 2025 OF
Jonah Wilson OH cincinnati christian 2025 OF
Kayden Wilson IN Whiteland Community High School 2025 RHP
Tristan Wilson IN Boone Grove 2026 OF
Will Wilson IN North High School 2027 OF
Grant Winger OH Lincoln High School 2025 SS
Zach Winkeler IL O'Fallon 2025
Hudson Winkler IN Center Grove 2027 OF
Tripp Winton KY LEXINGTON CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
KALEB WITKOP IN Penn High School 2027 2B
Aiden Witt IN YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Sam Woenker IN BISHOP DWENGER HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Preston Wolfe IN Plymouth High School 2025 RHP
Colton Wonning IN Lincoln High School 2027 OF
Brett Woodlock IN Mooresville High School 2026 C
Eason Woodrum IN Floyd Central High School 2026 RHP
Brody Woods IN LNH 2025 2B
Paul Woods IN Leo Junior/Senior High School 2027 3B
Talen Woodyard OH Pickerington Central 2025 3B
Michael Wright IN Seymour High School 2025 RHP
JAXSIN WYATT MI Constantine High School 2027 C
Bryndan Wylie IN Mt. Vernon 2026 SS
Mason Wynsma MI Coopersville High School 2025 RHP
Braydon Yates IN Whiteland Community High School 2027 OF
Xavier Yeagy IN Madison-Grant Jr./Sr. High School 2025 SS
Harrison York IN Oak Hill High School 2025 RHP
Vincent Young IN HERITAGE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 2025 2B
BRYCE ZACHE MI Niles Senior High School 2027 SS
Braden Zavac IN Noblesville 2026 OF
Bryson Zeeks IN Mitchell High School 2026 C
Aiden Zemba KY St. Xavier 2025 3B
Zac Zeronik IN Guerin Catholic 2027 OF
Connor Zets OH Canton GlenOak 2025 OF
Brody Zielinski IN Saint Joseph 2025 RHP
Aidan Zimmerman IN Bellmont Senior High School 2025 RHP
Liam Zorger IN Guerin Catholic 2027 OF
Dalton Zultanski IN Penn High School 2026 OF