Prep Baseball Report

Kansas City Program Invite

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Evan Abbott MO Staley 2025 OF
Declan Adair GA West Forsyth 2027 RHP
Tyler Adair MO Fort Zumwalt South 2026 C
Chris Aiello KS Blue Valley 2025 1B
Braden Ailslieger KS Washburn Rural 2024 RHP
Maverick Alcaria CO Discovery Canyon Campus 2024 MIF
Kris Alcorn IL Collinsville 2024 LHP Lindenwood University (MO)
Brady Aldridge CO Regis Jesuit 2027 OF
Brayden Alexander KS Blue Valley 2023 C
Brett Alexander MO El Dorado Springs 2025 SS
Aiden Allen MO Park Hill 2024 OF
Griffin Allen KS Blue Valley North 2024 RHP Hutchinson CC
John Alley KS Olathe North 2023 3B
Brodie Allram WI St. Croix Falls 2026 C
Hudson Alpert CO Regis Jesuit 2026 SS
Alexander Altis MO St. Michael the Archangel 2026 2B
Anthony Alvarez KS Blue Valley West 2024 OF Wichita State
Chase Alwardt IL Edwardsville 2024 1B Indianapolis
Derek Ames CO Discovery Canyon 2023 RHP
Austin Amos MO 2026 LHP
Christian Anders MO Staley 2025 C
Garrett Andersen NE Creighton Prep 2026 SS
Conner Anderson MO Lees Summit 2024 1B
Garrett Anderson MO Lee's Summit West 2025 RHP Drury University
Jack Anderson KS Louisburg 2024 1B
Mitchell Anderson WI Hudson 2025 OF
Cole Andrews MO Westminster Christian 2024 RF
Gabe Andrews KS Blue Valley West 2024 C
Coltyn Angst MO Mid-Buchanan 2025 LHP
Cal Anthony NE Creighton Prep 2026 OF
Will Archer MO MID-BUCHANAN SR. HIGH 2025 C
Keilynn Armitage MO New Covenant Christian 2028 C
Boston Arnold KS Goddard 2025 LHP
Cam Arnold MO SAVANNAH HIGH 2026 OF
Bodie Arthur MO Rockhurst 2026 RHP
Andrew Athmann MN Holy Family 2024 C Wisconsin-River Falls
Omar Avalos Jr IL Father McGivney 2027 OF
Colin Babb MO Rockhurst 2026 C
Ethan Bagwell IL Collinsville 2024 RHP Missouri
Quin Bailey MO Rock Bridge 2024 OF
Gavin Baird MO Springfield Catholic 2028 RHP
Brody Baker MO Grain Valley 2024 C
Connor Baker MO WEBB CITY HIGH 2027 RHP
Gage Baker MO Fulton 2025 OF
Joe Baldus MN Farmington 2025 2B
Austin Baldwin NE BEATRICE HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Owen Bane MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2026 3B
Justin Banovz IL Civic Memorial 2025 OF
Tyler Barker MO Holden 2025 2B
Dylan Barnhart MO Blue springs south 2024 RHP
Nick Barreca KS Bishop Miege 2026 SS
Daniel Barth MO Winfield 2025 SS
Brayden Bass MO Pleasant hill 2023 C
Jackson Bates MO Smith-Cotton 2025 C
Declan Battle KS Louisburg 2024 CF
Jack Bauer MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Jackson Bauers MO Holt 2023 2B
Hunter Baugh IL Edwardsville 2026 SS
Blake Bauman KS Maize Sr High 2026 OF
Dane Baxter KS Topeka Seaman 2025 1B
Nathan Baxter KS Blue Valley Northwest High 2025 OF
Eli Bayer FL IMG Academy 2026 SS
Coldin Beagle MO Park Hill 2026 RHP
Jake Bearman MO Lees Summit North 2026 3B
Charlie Beck CO Pine Creek 2024 RHP Ohlone College
Donny Becker IL Triad 2024 OF
Konnor Becker KS Hayden 2023 1B Washburn University
Jack Beedle WI G-E-T 2024 1B
Anthony Beffa MO St. Louis Priory 2026 OF
Andrew Bell CO Regis Jesuit 2024 SS Duke
Jacob Bell MO Staley 2025 RHP
JP Bell KS Blue Valley 2025 C
Keaton Bell MO NORTH CALLAWAY HIGH 2025 RHP
Nolan Bell KS Blue Valley 2026 RHP
Evan Bellm KS Blue Valley North 2025 2B
Tommy Belman MN Breck 2024 SS Haverford College
Brock Benes MO Westminster Christian Academy 2025 OF
Joshua Berreth MN Farmington 2024 2B Southwest Minnesota State
Henry Bertoncin MO ST PIUS X HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Luke Bessie MO 2025 C
Landon Bievenue MO Francis Howell North 2024 SS
Denton Biller MO Mid Buchanan 2023 RHP Johnson County CC
Mikey Birzer KS East 2024
Carson Bjorn MO Park Hill South 2026 1B
Parker Blackburn MO AURORA HIGH 2028 C
Braiden Blanchard KS Lawrence Free State 2025 3B
Braydon Blonigen MN Sartell 2024 RHP Butler CC
Chase Blue MO Sullivan 2026 3B
Ian Bluemel KS Manhattan 2023 RHP
Isaac Bluemel KS Manhattan 2023 LHP
Dylan Boehmer MO Odessa 2025 SS
Alex Bohl MO Lafayette 2025 2B
Landon Boisen MN Rosemount 2024 3B
Chase Bojanski KS Gardner Edgerton High 2025 OF
Aiden Boleski KS Washburn Rural 2023 RHP
Ethan Bombardier MN Farmington 2024 RHP Upper Iowa University
Lucas Boschert KS St. James Academy Catholic 2025 2B
TJ Boston MO LEE'S SUMMIT SR. HIGH 2026 OF
Conner Botts KS N/A 2023 OF
Maison Bowman MO Liberty 2027 3B
Matt Box MO 2025 OF
Drew Boyarko CO Lewis-Palmer 2025 RHP
Brett Boyle MO Grain Valley 2026 UTILITY
Isaiah Bramer MN Farmington 2025 C
Logan Brasel MO Liberty North 2024 UTILITY
Alexander Braun MO FT. ZUMWALT NORTH HIGH 2026 2B
Parker Brayley MO Savannah 2024 SS Missouri Western State University
Will Breitweiser MO Father Tolton Catholic High School 2026 3B
Gavin Brening MN Prior Lake 2025 SS
Tyler Bresette KS Blue Valley 2026 SS
Jake Brettschneider MO Francis Howell 2026 RHP
Landon Brewer MO Rockhurst 2024 CF
Hunter Brickson MO Holt 2023 3B Baker University
Owen Bright MO Marionville 2024 1B
Henry Britt AR IMG ACADEMY 2027 SS
Hunter Broad MO St. Charles 2026 OF
Jake Brown KS Mill Valley High School 2026 RHP
Kasen Brown NE Gretna East 2026 C
Kennedy Brown MO Springfield Catholic 2028 1B
Rico Brown MO PARK HILL SOUTH HIGH 2027 2B
Zachary Brown MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2026 RHP
Carter Bruce MO LAFAYETTE HIGH 2026 SS
England Bryan TN Middle Tennessee Christian 2024 RHP Kentucky
Finn Bryan KS Olathe South 2025 RHP
Freddy Bryant MO Liberty 2026 C
Will Buckman MO Raytown 2027 UTILITY
Kannon Buckner MO Licking 2025 C
Rusty Buckner MO Licking High 2024 RHP
Ian Buehler KS Olathe South Sr High 2025 RHP
Nick Buehler MO ST. CHARLES WEST HIGH 2026 C
Johnnie Buffa MO Liberty North 2026 OF
Auggie Bugger IL Triad 2027 CF
Miles Buhrle KS Heritage Christian 2026 C
Aidan Bui MO Park Hill South 2025 SS
Blake Bullis MN Cretin Derham Hall 2025 RHP
Caleb Bumann SD Washington 2026 C
Parker Bundy KS Manhattan 2024 2B Allen Community College
Tanner Burch MO St. Pius 2026 3B
Kyle Burdash MN East Ridge 2024 C Minnesota-Morris
Alex Buresh NE Millard North 2026 OF
Jake Burger MO saint dominic 2026 3B
Nicky Burger IL Lebanon High School 2025 RF
Will Burger KS DeSoto 2024 OF Neosho County CC
Gage Burgess MO Liberty North 2026 SS
Jake Burnett CO Regis Jesuit 2024 RHP
MASON BURNETT MO Liberty North 2024 3B
Benjamin Burton KS Olathe East Sr High 2026 OF
Milo Burton KS Olathe East 2026 RHP
Gage Busby MO East Buchanan High School 2024 RHP Missouri Western State University
Brock Bush KS Rossville 2025 3B
Max Bushman MO Blue Springs 2026 OF
Brendon Bushong MO LAFAYETTE HIGH 2024 1B
Dylan Butash KS Gardner Edgerton 2024 1B
Brody Butler KS Olathe West 2026 OF
Caden Butler KS Olathe North 2025 CF
Chase Butler IL Bunker Hill 2026 OF
Liam Butler KS Blue Valley North High 2026 OF
Jack Butterworth MN Minnetonka 2025 RHP
Colton Byers MO Sarcoxie High 2027 OF
Hudson Cahill KS Kapaun Mt. Carmel 2024 3B
Braden Caito NE CREIGHTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2026 3B
Samuel Calleros MO Lutheran 2025 2B
Ayden Calvert IL Alton High School 2025 C
Carder Campbell MO N/A 2025 1B
Kyle Campbell IL Roxana Sr High School 2024 SS
Will Campbell MO St. Dominic 2025 OF
Landon Cann MO Francis Howell Central 2023 RHP
Asher Cantu IL O'Fallon 2026 C
Austin Capizzi MO Liberty 2024 MIF
Brady Carlson KS N/A 2026 OF
Weston Carmean MO Carl Junction High School 2027 C
Owen Carroll MO Kickapoo High 2027 LF
Brayden Carter MO Platte County 2024 LHP
Gavin Carter MO N/A 2024 LHP
Jackson Carter MO Fort Zumwalt East 2024 OF Central Missouri
Landon Carter MO Republic 2023 RHP Missouri Valley College
Eli Castle MO LAFAYETTE HIGH 2027 RHP
JJ Cates IL Belleville High School-East 2027 SS
Joseph Cavazos MO Fort Zumwalt North 2026 C
Gabe Cavin KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2025 2B
Max Cavin KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2025 OF
Johnny Cecil KS Shawnee Mission Northwest High 2026 2B
Deion Cesario-Scott CO Regis Jesuit 2026 1B
Joe Chaffin KS Blue Valley North 2026 OF
BRIAN CHANDLER MO Platte County 2024 SS Central Methodist University
Eli Chandler MN Two Rivers 2024 3B
Mikhi Chant MN FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL 2025 1B
Myles Chapman MO Blue Springs 2023 RHP Barton CC
Vincent Chavez MO William Chrisman 2025 3B
Wyatt Cheney MN South St Paul 2024 RHP
Alex Chester MO Oak Park 2025 2B
Creighton Childress SD Sioux Falls Lincoln 2026 CF
Quinton Chindamo MO Park Hill South 2025 OF
Cole Chinnock KS Shawnee Mission East 2025 OF
Ethan Chiodini MO Timberland 2025 3B
Ezra Christ CO Regis Jesuit 2027 RHP
Preston Christenson KS Troy 2023 RHP
Vincent Cieslak CO Regis Jesuit 2025 3B
Brenden Cirlincuina MO ST PIUS X HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Matthew Cisco MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2027 2B
Tytus Cissell MO Francis Howell 2024 SS Missouri
Anthony Claeys KS De Soto High School 2026 OF
Chris Clark MO De Smet Jesuit 2025 3B
Landon Clark MO EXCELSIOR SPRINGS HIGH 2027 SS
Maguire Clark IL Hamilton County 2024 C
Nolan Clark IL O'Fallon Township 2025 LHP
Aiden Clarke MO lhs 2027 C
Grady Clements KS Campus 2025 C
Conner Clifton MO Rockhurst 2024 1B
Ayden Cline MO Pleasant Hill 2023 3B Missouri-St. Louis
Jack Cline KS Eudora 2026 SS
Braden Clohessy MO 2025 C
Tyler Clohessy MO Wentzville North Point 2023 1B
Tristan Coates KS Blue Valley West High 2027 SS
Elijah Coder MO Staley 2026 MIF
Ryder Coffman MO Lawson 2026 2B
Henry Cole MO Lee's Summit North 2026 SS
Paden Cole MO Lees Summit North 2024 UTILITY
Zack Cole KS Shawnee Heights 2022 C
Malachi Coleman MO STALEY HIGH 2026 OF
Lane Collins MO Lees Summit North 2025 OF
Mac Collins MO Blue Springs South 2024 RHP Benedictine College (KS)
Brady Coltharp KS Blue Valley West 2026 RHP
Ealem Combs MO Lee's Summit North 2024 MIF
William Conkright KS Shawnee Mission East 2024 RHP
Edison Conlon MO Lee's Summit West 2026 3B
Luke Connolly MO DAVID H. HICKMAN HIGH 2024 OF Columbia College
Noah Convery IL Carlinville High School 2026 1B
Liam Conway MO Rockhurst 2026 SS
Brandt Cook MO Smithville 2026 RHP
Cayman Cook KS Lawrence Free State 2025 RHP
KAYDEN COOK MO Liberty 2023 3B
Keyton Cook MO Licking 2024 OF St. Charles CC
Brady Coon IL Triad 2024 OF Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
Brody Cooper KS Shawnee Heights High 2026 RHP
Peyton Cooper MO West Plains 2024 SS State Fair CC
Kannon Cordova MO Marshfield High School 2026 SS
Jack Cornell KS Olathe East 2025 C
Carson Cosby MO Chaminade 2025 OF
Tommy Costello KS ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Grant Courter MO Rockhurst 2025 1B
Ryan Cox KS Eudora 2026 C
Chris Coy MO Benton 2025 SS Kansas
Jack Crader KS Olathe East 2026 1B
Aaron Craig NE Creighton Prep 2026 OF
Evan Crandall MN Woodbury 2025 SS
Bentley Craver MO Grain Valley High School 2026 C
Chace Craver MO Grain Valley 2026 CF
Caiden Crites MO FZW 2025 3B
Coy Crites MO West Plains Sr. High 2024 RHP
Mason Crockett MO Winnetonka 2026 1B
Bryson Crotinger KS Santa Fe Trail High 2026 C
Gracen Crowder KS Gardner Edgerton 2024 1B
Matthew Crownhart IL Homeschool (AB) 2027 LHP
Will Crumpley MO MARIONVILLE HIGH 2025 C
Tristan Culp SD Brandon Valley 2027 RHP
Gabe Cundiff MO Lee's Summit 2025 OF
Matthew Cunningham MN Eagan 2024 MIF Dakota County Technical JC
Wesley Cupps KS Lawrence Free State 2025 OF Ohio
Carter Cushing KS Seaman High 2025 RHP
Matthew Cutbirth MO Aurora High 2025 C
Jacob Cutshall JR KS Clay Center 2026 C
Jaxon Dame KS Andover Central 2024 OF
Bryce Daniel MO Orchard Farm High School 2025 SS
Landen Danuser MO Lone Jack High School 2025 C
Brayden Davidson MO Liberty North 2026 RHP
Carson Davila KS Blue Valley North 2025 SS
Kellar Davis MO Licking 2024 RHP Evangel University
Noah Davis KS Leavenworth 2026 3B
Ryder Davis MO Republic 2025 SS
Jackson de Lautour MO Blue Springs South 2024 RHP Emporia State University
Ryan Deakins MO Tolton Catholic 2026 1B
Eli Dean KS Perry-Lecompton 2025 OF
Dawson Deatherage IL Triad 2027 RF
Liam Decker IL O'Fallon Township 2027 2B
Richard DeCola KS Blue Valley North 2023 RHP Westminster College (MO)
Chase Delbridge CO Doherty 2024 OF
Jack DeMaio KS Blue Valley Southwest High School 2027 OF
Drew Demint MO Mexico High School 2026 OF
LJ Deniz Carpenter KS Washburn Rural High School 2025 OF
Patrick Dennis KS Blue Valley 2025 SS
Thomas Dent KS Blue Valley North 2026 1B
Thomas Desmond KS Olathe North Sr High 2025 OF
Brady Deutsch KS Hayden 2026 C
Chase Devalkeneare MO Liberty North 2026 OF
Brant Deverman MO Fort Zumwalt West 2025 2B
Andy Devers KS St. James 2026 3B
Samuel Dew KS Blue Valley West 2024 3B
Thomas Dickinson MO Rock Bridge 2025 2B
Noah Diehl KS Halstead High 2026 CF
Blake Ditmeyer MO Orchard Farm High School 2026 OF
Adam Dodd MO Lee's Summit West 2024 SS Southwestern CC
Colton Doll KS Goddard Eisenhower 2025 2B
Dayton Doll MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2025 SS
Baylor Doneyson MO Grain valley H.S. 2026 RHP
Rocco Donnici MO Saint Pius X 2026 2B
Howie Donoho MO CHILLICOTHE HIGH 2027 3B
Evan Dorhout NE PLATTEVIEW CENTRAL JR HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Garrett Dorian MO Summit Christian 2026 SS
Allen Dougherty CO Regis Jesuit 2026 RHP
Gage Dowell KS Washburn Rural Middle School 2025 OF
Izaak Doyen IL Nokomis 2026 C
Aiden Doyle SD Sioux Falls Washington 2024 RHP Briar Cliff University
Jack Drange MN Hill-Murray 2025 3B
Jack Drew MO PARK HILL SOUTH HIGH 2026 CF
Cole Droescher KS Olathe East 2025 2B
Owen Droy IL Triad 2024 RHP
Karson Drummond MO 2026 3B
Chase Dubois SD Lincoln 2024 UTILITY
Zachary Duchscherer MN Rosemount 2024 2B Dubuque
Wyatt Ducos MO CREST RIDGE HIGH 2025 C
Austin Dudenhoeffer MO Linn 2025 1B
FORD DUESING MO Park Hill 2023 RHP
Easton Duff KS Manhattan High School West/East Campus 2027 1B
James Dulle MO Rockhurst 2024 RHP William Jewell College
Elijah Dunn MO Raytown 2027 SS
Jackson Dunn SD 2027 2027 2B
Jacob Dunn SD Sioux Falls O'Gorman 2028 UTILITY
Manny Dunn KS BISHOP WARD HIGH SCHOOL 2025 2B
Ryan Dunne CO Regis Jesuit 2025 1B
Kyle Durham MO Truman 2025 RHP
Karson Durnin MO Camdenton 2025 SS
Eli Eberly CO Lewis Palmer 2025 C
Cole Eckart KS Blue Valley Southwest 2027 SS
Ryan Eckerle MN Eagan 2024 SS Wisconsin-River Falls
Hudson Edberg SD Jefferson 2027 C
Nate Edelman MN Mounds View 2025 RHP
Drew Edinger MO Troy Buchanan High 2026 RF
Brandt Edmonds KS Lawrence 2026 SS
Logan Edwards SD Sioux Falls Roosevelt 2025 LHP
Reiss Edwards MO Blue Springs South 2025 3B
Jack Egeberg MN East Ridge 2024 3B
Leyton Ehrhardt MN Blaine 2025 3B
Braylon Ellis MO SAVANNAH HIGH 2026 RHP
Noah Ellis KS Campus 2026 2B
Cyrus Elrod MN Farmington 2024 OF Southwest Minnesota State
Lou Elsten KS 2026 2B
Roch Emanuel KS Piper 2026 RHP
GaVaughn Embers KS HHS 2026 C
Trey Emmerich MN Foley 2024 LHP St. Cloud State University
Alex Erickson MO TARKIO HIGH 2025 2B
Braxton Ernst MO Lafayette County C-1 2025 UTILITY
Damon Esparza KS Bishop Ward 2024 3B
Ty Etcheson IL Father McGivney 2026 SS
Austin Evans MO Southern Boone 2024 OF Jefferson JC
Tanner Evans TOURNEYS MILLARD NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Victor Everts MO Springfield Central High 2025 2B
Jameson Exley MN Randolph Highschool 2026 OF
AJ Fain MO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH 2025 3B
Kyler Fanning MO MOBERLY SR. HIGH 2026 OF
Scotty Fegen KS Shawnee Mission East 2024 SS Hutchinson CC
Nathan Feiden MO Kearney 2026 3B
Canon Feist CO Manitou Springs 2024 RHP Lincoln University (MO)
Dane Ferrel MO Pleasant Hill Missouri 2025 3B
Eric Fiedler CO Regis Jesuit 2026 RHP
Kellen Fiene MO Concordia R-II 2025 SS
Colton Figgs KS Washburn Rural High 2024 RHP
Cade Filleman CO Regis Jesuit 2027 OF
Jace Filleman CO Regis Jesuit 2025 1B
Tyson Filyaw IL O'Fallon 2026 OF
Elliot Fischer KS Mill Valley High School 2026 OF
Alex Fisher KS Olathe East Sr 2027 C
Gray Fisher MO Rock Bridge 2024 RHP
Renn Fiss MO Lafayette 2025 LHP
AJ Flamm MO St. Dominic 2026 1B
Watson Fleming MN Cretin-Derham Hall 2025 SS
Parker Fletcher MO Liberty North 2026 3B
Lyric Floersch MO Blue Springs 2026 OF
Drew Florence KS Washburn Rural 2023 LHP Barton CC
Ajay Ford MO Blue Springs South High School 2024 OF
Kelton Ford KS Eudora 2024 RHP Highland CC (KS)
James Forgy KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2026 RHP
Jack Foster MO Francis Howell 2024 LHP
Braden Fournie IL Belleville West 2026 C
Brock Fowler MO Staley 2025 RF
Colton Fowler KS Andale High School 2024 OF
Spencer Fox IL Effingham 2024 C
Drake Frame KS Shawnee Mission North 2024 RHP
Nicholas Franklin IL Father McGivney 2024 C Longwood
Easton Friesen MO Glendale 2025 2B
Nolan Frizzell KS Bishop Miege 2026 MIF
Ethan Froud MO Blue Springs 2023 SS Pratt CC
Evan Fulhurst MO 2024 SS
Bryce Fullen KS Lansing 2026 1B
Brennan Fulton IL Bunker Hill 2027
Carter Funk MN Rochester Mayo 2025 3B
Liam Funk KS Olathe Northwest High School 2025 3B
Barrett Gall MO Ladue Horton Watkins High School 2025 OF
Nathanael Gallagher KS Wamego High 2026 SS
Trent Gallagher MO Knob Noster 2025 RHP
Aaron Gallimore KS Mill Valley 2024 SS Emporia State University
Jacob Garcia MO STALEY HIGH 2025 OF
Trevor Garlington KS Blue Valley Northwest 2025 SS
Carson Garner KS Shawnee Heights 2025 1B
Christian Garner MN Annandale 2025 RHP
Ethan Garraway KS Sunrise Christian Academy 2026 UTILITY
Blake Garrett KS Blue Valley North 2023 LHP
Caiden Gary MO TIMBERLAND HIGH 2025 RHP
Carter Gaskill IL Triad High School 2026 SS
AJ Gaskin MO Lee's Summit West 2025 C
Easton Gasner MN Rochester Lourdes 2026 RHP
Cody Gast MO Lafayette County C-1 2025 3B
Lukas Genin CO Pine Creek 2024 CF
Erickson George KS Turner 2025 SS
Jared George MO Lee’s Summit West 2026 C
Kordell George MO Pleasant Hill 2025 RHP
Cole Gibler MO Blue Springs 2024 LHP Arkansas
Nick Gibler MO Blue Springs 2024 RHP Central Missouri
Patrick Gierer IL Father McGivney 2027 SS
Connor Gillam MO Liberty 2023 C
Cooper Gillam MO LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Nate Glad CO Cheyenne Mountain High School 2025 C
Greyson Glasheen CO Regis Jesuit 2026 3B
Jackson Glueck MO Staley 2024 1B Pima CC
Tysen Godbold KS Olathe West 2024 C
Kyle Goddard MO Fort Zumwalt North 2026 OF
Will Godfrey MO Lee's Summit 2025 2B
Nolan Going NE Creighton Prep 2026 RHP
Ian Gold MO Platte County 2026 C
Preston Golden KS Royal Valley 2023 RHP Barton CC
Ethan Goldman MN Mounds View 2025 OF
Carter Gooch MO Grain Valley 2026 3B
Michael Good MO Park Hill South 2024 SS
Cash Goodwin KS Goddard 2026 SS
Henry Goodwin KS ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Marshall Gordon MN Farmington 2025 C
Easton Goss MO Liberty North 2025 LHP
Aaron Graham MO Lebanon 2025 RHP
Antonio Graham MO William Chrisman 2023 CF
Eli Graham MO Lebanon 2025 UTILITY
Tanner Graham MO Columbia Hickman 2025 RHP Evansville
Noah Gramling MO Saint Charles West 2024 OF
Aden Grathwohl KS Hiawatha 2025 1B
Sam Graunke MN Kasson-Mantorville 2025 3B
Ben Graverson KS Blue Valley North 2025 OF
Jude Greaves MO Oak Grove 2023 C
Gus Gregg MN Stillwater Area 2026 SS
Corbin Grego MO Liberty North 2026 SS
Aidan Gregory MO Republic 2023 LF North Arkansas JC
Reid Grier KS Mill Valley 2024 2B
Yale Griffiths KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2024 RHP Lenoir-Rhyne College
Cooper Griggs MO St. Pius 2025 2B
Daxton Grissom KS Olathe South 2026 C
Logan Groh KS Gardner Edgerton 2024 SS Cowley College
Dane Guzzo MN Cotter 2026 LHP
Nolan Haas KS BLue valley high 2024 RHP Benedictine College (KS)
Braeyden Hale MO Benton 2027 MIF
STEVEN HALEY MO Liberty North 2023 LHP
Brooks Hall MO Platte County 2026 OF
Andrew Ham KS St. Thomas Aquinas High School 2025 RHP
Ian Hamik MO Blue Springs South 2024 C
Hunter Hampshire MO Staley 2024 LHP Johnson County CC
Ethan Hampton KS Olathe East Sr High 2025 OF
Logan Hampton MO Park Hill 2025 C
Luke Hanahan KS Blue Valley Southwest 2026 OF
Sam Handelsman MN Mounds View 2024 RHP
DAKOTA HANNA MO Liberty North 2023 SS Rockhurst University
Miles Hanzel CO Regis Jesuit 2025 LHP
Hudson Hardesty KS Lawrence High 2027 1B
Brock Harmon MO Park Hill South 2025 1B
Carter Harmsen MO Grain Valley 2025 2B
Caden Harrington MO Ozark 2025 SS
Aiden Harris IL Granite City 2026 2B
Gavin Harris KS Blue Valley Northwest 2026 OF
Landon Harris KS Blue Valley Northwest High 2026 RHP
Eddie Harris III MO Fort Zumwalt North 2026 2B
Gabe Hart IL Marion 2026 2B
Garrison Hartsell MO Pleasant Hill 2025 C
Treyson Harty-Olsen SD Sioux Falls Roosevelt 2023 OF
Trey Hatcher MO MACON SENIOR HIGH 2025 OF
Connor Hatfield MO Liberty 2026 3B
William Haugen MN Woodbury 2025 3B
Alex Hawley MN Chanhassen 2025 2B
Connor Hayes MO Staley 2025 OF
Josh Hayes MO 2024 RHP
Dylan Hayman MO Jackson High School 2023 OF
Kyle Haynes MO DAVID H. HICKMAN HIGH 2025 RHP
Joe Heater MO Wellington Napolean 2025 OF
Owen Heath MO Blue Springs 2025 1B
Carter Heavey MO Lindbergh 2025 2B
ANDREW HEDGECORTH MO Smithville 2023 SS Missouri University of Science and Technology
Hunter Hees MO Eldon R1 2024 CF
Dawson Hehnke KS Clearwater HS 2026 MIF
Tyler Heine NC Marvin Ridge High 2025 LHP
Max Heintz MO MAYSVILLE JR.-SR. HIGH 2024 OF
Teagan Heiter MO Blue Springs 2025 2B
Cole Heitmann KS De Soto High School 2024 SS
Jackson Helberg MO Kearney 2024 C Colorado Mesa University
Nico Hendrix MO Liberty North 2027 OF
Connor Hennen MN Farmington 2024 2B Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Alex Henry IL Marion 2026 RHP
Benjamin Henthorn MO Francis Howell Central 2024 LHP Loras College
Jesse Henzlik MO Montrose 2024 UTILITY
Pd Hernandez MO Staley 2025 OF
Max Herren KS Shawnee mission west 2027 2B
Thomas Hesse MN Two Rivers 2024 OF
Nathan Hicks KS Blue Valley 2027 UTILITY
Benjamin Highley MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2027 C
Miles Hignite KS St. James Academy Catholic High School 2025 C
Andrew Hill MO Rock Bridge 2024 3B
Brandon Hill MO LEE'S SUMMIT NORTH HIGH 2025 OF
Jack Hille SD Roosevelt High School - 03 2026 OF
Carson Hilton KS Gardner Edgerton High 2024 OF
Brett Hinck KS Silver Lake 2023 RHP
Brayden Hindes KS Blue Valley West 2024 RHP Missouri State University - West Plains
Ryan Hirsch SD Sioux Falls Lincoln 2024 CF
Jack Hirtz MO Westminster Christian Academy 2026 1B
Owen Hodapp IL Belleville East 2025 RHP
Rainn Hoelting IL Collinsville 2027 1B
Luke Hoffman CO Regis Jesuit 2026 OF
Rex Holcomb MO Central (St Joe) 2025 LHP
Grant Hollister MO Blue Springs South 2024 3B Indiana
Derek Holmer MO STALEY HIGH 2027 1B
Blake Holmquist MN Farmington 2025 RHP
Jack Homoly MO Liberty 2025 SS
Ryan Hooks KS Washington 2025 1B
Nelson Hoover MO West Plains 2024 LHP
Camden Horak KS Rossville 2024 RHP
Dominic Horn MO Timberland 2024 RHP Metropolitan CC
Jaxson Horn KS Mill Valley 2024 RHP
Kyler Horseman KS Manhattan West/East 2023 RHP
Bryant Horstmeier MO Palmyra 2027 SS
Carter Hostetler KS Chaparral Jr/Sr High 2027 SS
Conner Hostetler KS Chaparral 2025 SS
William Houtsma CO Regis Jesuit 2024 RHP
Xavier Houtsma CO Regis Jesuit 2027 OF
Blake Howard KS Blue Valley 2025 OF
Luke Howard KS St. James Academy 2024 LHP Quincy University
Aidan Howladar MO Blue Springs South 2024 OF New York University
Bryce Hubbell MO Timberland 2025 OF
LOGAN HUBBLE MO St. Joseph Christian 2025 3B
Beau Huckemeyer CO Regis Jesuit 2026 RHP
Lucas Huebner IL Edwardsville 2024 RHP Southwestern Illinois JC
Keaton Humphrey KS Blue Valley Northwest 2025 SS
Cody Hunt CO Regis Jesuit 2027 C
Jackson Hunt OK Ponca City 2025 RHP
James Hunt KS Blue Valley West 2026 RHP
Maddux Hunt IL Triad 2027 SS
Cameron Hurshman MO Park hill 2026 UTILITY
Max Huston KS Seaman 2025 SS Kansas State
Bennett Hutchison KS Desoto 2024 CF
Jett Hutton KS Lansing 2024 OF Allen Community College
Evan Iacono CO Pine Creek 2025 RHP
Bryant Idleman-Popp MO Lee's Summit West 2025 3B
Carter Ihler MO Rock Bridge 2024 LHP William Woods University
Logan Ingle IL Carterville 2025 RHP
Jack Inman FL PINELLAS PARK HIGH SCHOOL 2025 LHP
Brody Irlbeck MO STALEY HIGH 2025 LHP Iowa
Vince Iseman KS Bishop Carroll Catholic 2025 LHP
Billy Jackson MO Hazelwood West 2025 3B
Jagger Jackson MO SAVANNAH HIGH 2028 C
Ryan Jackson KS Spring Hill 2025 RHP
Gavin Jacob KS Blue Valley North 2026 OF
Tommy Jaeger MN Providence Academy 2024 RHP
Caleb Jahnke MN Stillwater 2025 3B
Drew Jakubielski KS Blue Valley Southwest 2024 C Northwest Missouri State
Tyler Japel MN Rosemount 2024 RHP
Landon Jasper MN South St. Paul 2025 C
Brogan Jaworski KS St. James 2025 C
Blake Jay KS Mill Valley High School 2026 SS
Landon Jaynes MO Grain Valley 2024 RHP Highland CC (KS)
Marshall Jefferies MO Lafayette Sr. High 2026 OF
Mason Jeffers MO Liberty 2025 C
Carter Jeffries MO Summit Christian Academy 2026 C
Kyler Jenkins MO LAWSON HIGH 2024 C
Miles Jensen MN Apple Valley 2024 RHP Concordia University-St. Paul
Antonio Jimenez MN East Ridge 2024 SS
Brody Jindra NE ELKHORN SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS Nebraska
Sam Johns KS Shawnee Mission South 2023 C
Michael Johnson MN Rochester Mayo 2025 C
Riley Johnson MN Chanhassen 2025 2B
Barrett Jones MO Blue Springs 2025 CF
Beck Jones AR Harrison 2023 C State Fair CC
Brayden Jones MO FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL HIGH 2026 RHP
Brooks Jones KS Lawrence 2024 LHP Tulane
Emmett Jones MN St. Paul Central 2026 SS
Logan Jones MO Nixa High 2027 C
Markkus Jones KS Derby 2023 LHP
Nathan Jones KS Rose Hill 2025 RHP
Eli Judson MN Eastview 2024 LHP
Alexander Jung MO Liberty-Wentzville 2024 LHP Central Methodist University
Andy Kaemmer KS Olathe East 2025 LHP
Tanner Kahn MN Stillwater 2025 3B
Max Kalish IL MARYVILLE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 2025 LHP
Ian Kamstra MO Grain Valley High School 2024 RHP Crowder JC
Jack Karl KS RHS 2027 C
Gabe Kashycke IL Belleville East 2025 SS
David Katcher CO Regis Jesuit 2027 3B
BLAKE KATEN MO Maryville 2023 LHP Butler CC
Dylan Kauffman MO Pleasant Hill 2023 LF
Patrick Keehn KS Andale High 2026 RHP
Nolan Keller IL Triad 2026 SS
Ryker Keller IL Father McGivney Catholic 2024 RHP Concordia University-Chicago
Owen Kelly MN Rochester Century 2025 RHP
Eli Kemna MO St Elizabeth R-IV 2026 RHP
Gavin Kennedy KS Blue Valley West 2026 OF
Will Kennedy KS Blue Valley 2024 3B Missouri Western State University
Brayden Kent MO Logan-Rogersville High School 2025 1B
Jack Kesler KS Lees Summit North 2024 C
Dalton Kesti MN Farmington 2024 OF Northern State University
Brooks Kettering MO Glendale High School 2023 SS
Jacob Ketterman MO Emil E. Holt 2024 C
Aeson Kiley MN Hill Murray 2027 C
Charlie Kim KS Blue Valley West 2027 1B
Elijah Kincade KS Topeka High 2023 C
Benjamin Kind MO Homeschool (AB) 2027 2B
Carter King KS Olathe East Sr High 2026 OF
Theo King MN Eagan 2025 3B
Sean Kingston MO Liberty 2025 RHP
Ryder Kirby KS Shawnee Mission West 2024 OF
Kaden Kirchner SD Sioux Falls Jefferson 2024 OF
Alex Kirchoff MN Woodbury 2025 OF
COLTON KIRKHAM MO North Platte 2024 C
Tyson Kiser MO Park Hill 2025 SS
Aiden Kiswani MO 2026 SS
Ethan Klein CO Lewis-Palmer 2025 OF
Jackson Kleinheinz MN Woodbury 2024 MIF
Ethan Kleis MN Bloomington Jefferson 2024 SS Dakota County Technical JC
Jacob Klimkiewicz MO Francis Howell 2023 CF
Luke Klimkiewicz MO 2025 CF
Caden Klumpp MO Nevada 2025 3B
Ben Knaup MN East Ridge 2026 RHP
Aiden Kocer SD Sioux Falls Roosevelt 2026 SS
Alex Koelle KS OIathe North 2024 RHP
Landon Kohlhorst KS Goddard 2025 SS
Brayden Kottschade MN Rochester Lourdes 2026 RHP
Tyson Kratochvil KS Manhattan 2027 SS
Trip Kratofil MO ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2026 LHP
Evan Kreke IL MATER DEI 2027 2B
Nathan Kress KS Lawrence 2026 1B
Landon Krohn MO Princeton R-V 2024 RHP Central Missouri
Christian Kuchta MO Liberty 2024 SS State Fair CC
Dylan Kulper MN Prior Lake 2025 RHP
Tony Kunza MN Mounds View 2025 LF
Ryland Kussman MO Bishop LeBlond 2024 2B
Kalen Kvistero SD Washington 2029 UTILITY
Rylan Kvistero SD Washington 2029 SS
Benny LaBella KS Saint Thomas Aquinas 2024 OF
Christian Labrador KS Shawnee heights 2027 UTILITY
Danny Lachenmayer MN Eagan 2024 LHP
Buddy Lam KS Lawrence Free State 2024
Andrew Lamb MO Lafayette 2025 C
Gage Lambert MO Oak Grove 2026 1B
Ty Lange MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2027 SS
Graham Langner CO Regis Jesuit 2027 C
Jace Larkins KS Mulvane 2026 3B
Kai Larsen MN Woodbury 2026 SS
Joseph Larson MN Farmington 2025 OF
Michael LaSala KS Rockhurst 2026 UTILITY
Kasey Lasater MO Timberland 2024 RHP St. Louis CC
Kale Lawrence MO Staley 2024 OF
Bryce Laycock IL Triad 2024 C
Quentin Leake MO Lafayette 2025
Hunter Lecuyer MN New Prague 2025 C
Cameron Lee MO Father Tolton Regional Catholic 2024 OF Missouri Western State University
James Lee KS Homeschool (KS) 2025 LHP
Aden Leftwich KS Lansing 2026 C
Trace Leifert KS Olathe West High School 2025 RHP
Colin LeMarr IL Southwestern 2024 Southwestern Illinois JC
JACK LEMASTERS MO Liberty North 2023 CF Washburn University
Max Lemasters MO Liberty North 2026 2B
Brody Lemmon KS Blue Valley North 2026 OF
Bryce Lemp IL Collinsville 2024 OF St. Charles CC
Gustavo Leon KS Olathe East 2025
Jackson Leonard MO Republic 2025 C
Casen Lett MO PARK HILL SOUTH HIGH 2025 SS
Jake Lewis MO Liberty North 2026 UTILITY
Garrett Li KS Olathe North Sr High 2026 RHP
Dominic Licata MO Glendale 2025 OF
Isaac Lieser MN Paynesville 2024 C Minnesota-Crookston
Carter Liezert KS Olathe East Sr High 2024 RHP Northwest Missouri State
Sam Lightner KS Basehor Linwood 2024 SS
Michael Lilly KS Shawnee heights 2026 MIF
Cayden Lindsay KS Shawnee Heights High 2026 OF
Matthew Lindsey MO Oak Grove 2027 C
Easton Linnens KS Andale 2026 OF
Manny Linthacum MO St Joesph Central 2023 UTILITY
Maxx Linton KS Halstead 2026 C
Reid Livingston KS Mill Valley 2024 OF Hutchinson CC
Caden Lock MN Farmington 2025 RHP
Owen Lockard MO Lafayette County C-1 2025 1B
Evan Loftis MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2027 RHP
Jasper Logan KS Paola High 2025 RHP
Chris Logue SD Roosevelt High School - 03 2026 OF
Lucas Longhofer KS Mill Valley 2024 2B
Christian Lopez CO Regis Jesuit 2025 OF
Ernesto Lopez KS Bishop Miege 2025 SS
Eli Lovich KS Blue Valley West 2024 OF Arkansas
Brock Lubbers KS Rock Creek High School 2027 RHP
Jack Lucas MO Liberty 2025 OF
Carson Lucido MO Rockhurst 2026 OF
Cade Luetkemeyer MO Rock Bridge 2024 RHP Rockhurst University
Micah Lui CO Regis Jesuit 2024 UTILITY
Evan Luke MO St. Dominic 2024 RHP Central Missouri
Devin Lumm MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2027 3B
Hunter Luna MO Gainesville R-V 2025 RHP
Corbin Luoma WI Hudson 2026 2B
Charlie Maaske NE Omaha Westside 2026 RHP
Broden Mabe MO Nixa 2024 3B
Noah MacFarlane SD Jefferson High School - 67 2026 RHP
CHASE MADDOX MO Staley High School 2023 1B Central Methodist University
GAGE MADDOX MO Staley 2024 OF Crowder JC
Grant Madrid MO STALEY HIGH 2025 SS
Braxton Madrigal KS Mulvane 2025 1B
Aaron Madrigal Jr KS Haysville Campus 2024 C
Jace Madura IL Collinsville 2024
Peyton Magness KS Blue Valley West 2025 OF
Camren Mahler MO FT. ZUMWALT NORTH HIGH 2026 C
Jack Maley KS Pleasant Ridge 2025 C
Nathan Mall KS De Soto 2024 LHP Fort Scott CC
Chris Mancinas KS Bishop Ward 2024 SS Johnson County CC
Michael Mange MO ST PIUS X HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Evan Mannebach MO St. Dominic 2024 1B
Jack Manning MO Rockhurst 2025 RHP
Jack Manthey CO Regis Jesuit 2026 C
Ben Marasco MO Rockhurst 2026 C
Rocco Marchese MO Lee's Summit West 2024 1B Northwest Missouri State
Ethan Marler MO Fredericktown 2025 LHP
Casey Marquardt KS BVHS 2027 3B
Rocco Marriott MO Platte County 2026 OF
Aiden Marrufo KS Olathe Northwest High School 2026 2B
Austin Marsh MO Lee's Summit West 2024 OF Northwest Missouri State
Brock Marshall MO Marshall Senior 2026 2B
Braxton Martin KS BISHOP CARROLL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Jordan Martin MO Jefferson City 2025 RHP Arkansas
Nate Martin KS Basehor-Linwood 2026 SS
Nick Martin IL effingham 2025 SS
Tate Martin MO Lee's Summit 2025 OF
Thomas Martin CO Regis Jesuit 2027 3B
Ty Martin MN St. Thomas Academy 2024 RHP
Tyler Martin IA Mount Ayr High School 2025 C
Raul Martinez KS Sumner Academy of Arts & Science 2024 2B
Tyler Maslowski KS Blue Valley North 2024 C
Charlie Mason MO Liberty North 2026 OF
Jayden Mason MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2027 SS
Chase Massey CO REGIS JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Eli Mast MO Raymore-Peculiar 2025 2B
Keaton Matlick KS Paola 2023 LHP Highland CC (KS)
Nathan Matoush IL Hillsboro 2025 LHP
Hoyt Matthews MO Mountain Grove High 2024 C
Gavin May MO 2026 RHP
John May CO Regis Jesuit 2024 1B
Jase Mayberry MO Mehlville 2026 OF
Lukas Mayer MN John Marshall 2026 RHP
Anthony Mazza KS Shawnee Mission East 2024 C Hutchinson CC
Quinton Mcatee MO Lawson R-XIV 2024 CF
Jack McCabe MN Rochester Lourdes 2025 RHP
Penn McCall MO Staley High School 2027 OF
Porter McCarthy MO Benton High School 2028 SS
Alex McCauley MO SPRINGFIELD CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2028 2B
Cole McClusky IL Collinsville 2024 RHP
Kameron McCole MO Westminster Christian Academy 2026 LHP
Braydon McCoy MO Fort Zumwalt West 2025 OF
Owen McCurren MO Blue Springs South High School 2024 LHP Highland CC (KS)
Jackson McDowell MO Farmington 2025 OF
Connor McGee MN Shakopee 2024 3B
Ty Mcgee MN Champlin Park 2024 C
Lane McGhee KS Olathe West High School 2025 C
Trevor McGraw KS Tonganoxie 2024 UTILITY Kansas City Kansas CC
Aaron McHugh CO Palmer Ridge 2025 3B
Max McKenna KS Shawnee Mission South High 2026 RHP
Harrison McKernan KS Olathe Northwest 2024 RHP Fort Scott CC
Jens McLarty SD Lincoln High School - 02 2025 2B
Justin McLaughlin KS Blue Valley 2023 LHP
Tristan McMeen IL Edwardsville High School 2024 1B Greenville College
Braden McMullen MO Raymore-Peculiar 2026 RHP
Brody McNally KS Lawrence 2026 RF
Dylan McNeil FL East Lake 2025 LHP
Will McQueary KS Blue Valley North High 2027 SS
Kian McQueen MO Lees Summit North 2026 3B
Jake McQuiston MO LAFAYETTE 2024 2B
Evan Meadows MO Republic High School 2027 SS
Holden Meadows KS Olathe East 2025 RHP
Cole Medsker MO South Holt R1 2025 C
Graham Medsker MO KING CITY HIGH 2026 3B
John Meisinger KS Olathe Northwest High School 2026 C
Lane Mendenhall MO Clever 2024 RHP
Ryan Menne MN East Ridge 2025 RHP
Kiernan Meredith KS Seaman 2023 LHP
Noah Merrifield MO CBC 2026 RHP
Matthew Merzlicker MO Francis Howell 2025 RHP
Cash Messenger KS Shawnee Mission North High 2025 SS
Landen Meyer KS Hesston 2025 C
Mason Meyer MO LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
Jaden Micenhamer MO RAYMORE-PECULIAR SR. HIGH 2027 OF
Brandon Michael NE Millard West 2026 LHP
Andrew Mihm CO Regis Jesuit 2027 RHP
John Mikkelsen CO Regis Jesuit 2027 OF
Brock Miles MO Capital City 2025 RHP St. Charles CC
Ethan Milius MO Fulton 2025 RHP
ADAM MILLER MO Staley 2024 3B Central Methodist University
Ben Miller MO Helias Catholic 2025 C
Eli Miller MO Jefferson City High School 2025 3B
Grady Miller MO Lathrop 2025 RHP
Henry Miller MO Saint Michael's 2026 OF
Jackson Miller MO Chaminade College Prep School 2026 SS
Jackson Miller CO Regis Jesuit 2027 OF
Jaxon Miller MO Park Hill 2025 C
Jordan Miller KS Spring Hill High School 2026 SS
Marig Miller MO Park Hill 2025 SS
Mason Miller MO Staley 2026 OF
Zack Miller MO Odessa 2023 2B
Sergio Milli MO Fort Zumwalt West 2024 3B
Jack Millman KS De Soto 2024 RHP Iowa Western CC
Sawyer Mindt SD Sioux Falls Lincoln 2024 1B
Joey Miniace MO Rockurst 2024 UTILITY
Pete Miroslaw MO Rockhurst 2024 OF
Brycen Mitchell SD Sioux Falls Lincoln 2024 1B
Hunter Mitchell MO Richmond 2024 SS
Kade Mitchell KS Hayden catholic 2026 SS
Mason Mitchell MO Republic 2024 1B
Peyton Mitchell MO Blue Springs 2023 C Pratt CC
Cade Moberly MO Liberty 2027 C
Brogan Moffit SD O'Gorman 2025 2B
Caden Monnig MO Northland Christian 2025 SS
Eli Monrian MO Grain Valley 2025 RHP
Luke Monroe IL Belleville High School-east 2025 SS
Carter Moore MO North Callaway 2025 C
Evan Moore IL Edwardsville 2024 OF Kaskaskia JC
Finn Moore KS Lawrence Free State High 2027 RHP
Riley Moore IL Triad High School 2024 1B
Tyson Moore MN Acceleration Sports Academy 2027 C
Dominick Morelli CO Doherty 2025 SS
Bradley Morgan MO Rock Bridge 2024 C
Brayden Morgan MO Park Hill 2026 OF
Cooper Morgan MO GREENWOOD LABORATORY SCHOOL 2026 1B
Camden Morris KS Blue Valley 2025 C
Chase Morris MO Southern Boone 2024 MIF
Ayden Morrison KS Derby 2026 1B
BRYCEN MORRISON MO Kearney 2024 LHP
Hudson Morrow NE LINCOLN EAST HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
Reed Morse CO Regis Jesuit 2027 2B
Sam Morton CO Regis Jesuit 2024 RHP
Dane Mosimann KS St. James Academy 2026 OF
Jack Mrozowicz MO Rolla 2026 OF
Chase Mullen MO 2026 UTILITY
Jason Munden MO Truman 2026 RHP
Ben Murawski MO Smithville 2024 OF
Nicholas Murph KS Manhattan ks 2024 1B
Jackson Murry MO Odessa 2023 LHP Crowder JC
Cash Myers KS Gardner Edgerton High 2026 2B
Collin Myers MO Republic 2023 UTILITY Highland CC (KS)
Manny Myers KS Mulvane High 2026 OF
Sam Myers MO Kickapoo High 2027 RHP
Ashton Nance MO Blue Springs South 2025 RHP Kansas
Chase Neer MO Grain Valley 2026 2B
Ben Neiman CO Regis Jesuit 2026 3B
Brandon Neis KS Mill Valley High School 2026 LHP
Carter Nelson MN STILLWATER AREA HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Evan Nelson MN Hastings 2024 3B
Ryker Nelson MO Raymore-Peculiar High School 2024 3B Highland CC (KS)
Trevor Nelson MO Lathrop 2025 2B
Joshua Nemeth CO Falcon 2024 SS MidAmerica Nazarene University
Justin Nenninger MO North Point 2026 RHP
Owen Nesslage MO Kirkwood 2025 LHP
Beau Neuburger MO Rockhurst 2025 1B
Aiden Neuweg MO Blue Springs 2023 1B Pratt CC
Liam Newman MO Father Tolton 2025 OF
Kaiden Nichols IL Effingham 2024 LHP Kaskaskia JC
Wyatt Nickoley KS Shawnee Mission Northwest High 2025 3B
Ryder Nigh KS NA - N/A - Not Available 2025 SS
Jackson Nikodym MO Duchesne 2026 2B
Chade Noble MO Seymour 2023 RHP
Fletcher Noblit KS Shawnee Mission East 2025 SS
Tyler Noelker KS Blue Valley West 2025 SS
Landon Noland MO Savannah 2025 1B
Kohen Noller KS Olathe South 2026 UTILITY
Crew Norden MO Rock Bridge High School 2025 C
Trevor Nordstrom CO Regis Jesuit 2024 C Colorado School of Mines
Connor Nowak KS Lawrence 2024 1B Highland CC (KS)
Reece Nutter MO Pembroke Hill 2024 RHP Johnson County CC
Blake O'Brien KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2024 OF Kansas
Logan O'Dell IL Collinsville 2026 3B
Conor O'Donnell KS St Thomas Aquinas 2025 RHP
Connor O'Toole MO Liberty North 2026 CF
Brock Odendahl KS Halstead 2026 2B
Drake Odneal MO Smithville High School 2025 OF
Xavier Oldham KS Hiawatha Sr 2023 3B
Colin Olsen MO CBC 2026 OF
Brayden Olson SD Sioux Falls Lincoln 2025 C
Ethan Olson SD Lincoln 2025 SS
Jacob Olson CO Regis Jesuit 2026 OF
Tyler Olson SD Sioux Falls Jefferson (SD) 2024 LHP Iowa Western CC
Evan Omitt KS Washburn Rural 2024 LF
Nick Oreskovich MO ROCK BRIDGE SR. HIGH 2026 RHP
Ethan Orton KS Maize South 2026 2B
Zachary Osborn MO Blue Springs South 2025 OF
Hunter Oswald WI Hudson 2025 LF
Max Otte MO LIBERTY HIGH 2027 SS
Matthew Overby IL Staunton High School 2026 3B
Cade Overley MO Liberty North 2027 1B
Keylan Overton KS Bishop Ward 2025 OF
Lucas Owen MO Clever 2024 1B
Lucas Owen IL Collinsville 2025 2B
Tanner Oxley KS Olathe West 2026 RHP
Brock Page MO Lafayette County 2026 1B
Joey Palma MO Liberty North 2026 OF
Myles Palmer MO LIBERTY HIGH 2026 3B
Wyatt Palmer MO Blue Springs South 2025 C
Colbie Parker MN Simley 2024 OF
Trenton Parker VA Atlee 2025 UTILITY
Brandon Parks KS Blue Valley West High 2026 3B
Cadyn Parrott MO MID-BUCHANAN SR. 2025 RHP
Ryelan Patrick MO Raytown 2024 UTILITY
Nicholas Patten MO Blue Springs South High School 2024 C Baker University
Micah Patterson MO Lee's Summit 2026 OF
Stephen Patterson NE Creighton Prep 2026 LHP
Ashton Patton KS Olathe South 2027 SS
Xander Paul MO Staley 2026 OF
Aiden Payne MO Liberty North 2027 3B
Merritt Payne MO KICKAPOO HIGH 2027 1B
Easton Pearson SD Washington 2028 1B
Lucas Pearson MO Francis Howell Central 2024 3B Rockhurst University
Tanner Peerey CO Pine Creek 2024 3B Northeastern JC
Cruz Perez KS Turner KC 2025 3B
Royce Perkins MO Blue Springs South 2025 OF
Carter Perry MO Fort Zumwalt West 2025 RHP
Kooper Perry SD Sioux Falls Lincoln 2024 St. Scholastica
Isaac Pesek MO Rockhurst 2026 2B
Brayden Petersen KS Blue Valley 2024 SS College of Southern Idaho
Brennan Peterson MN Stillwater Area 2026 C
Bryce Peterson WI Bangor 2025 SS
Hayden Peterson MO ParkHill South 2025 RHP
Dylan Peuser KS Olathe South Sr High 2025 RHP
Pelar Isiah Pfeifer MO Blue Springs 2023 RHP
Scott Phelps IL Father McGivney 2026 3B
Brennan Phifer AR Harrison 2025 3B
Cooper Philbrick MO Liberty North 2023 OF Hutchinson CC
Easton Phillippe MO STALEY HIGH 2025 C Wichita State
Ethan Phillips MO Lebanon High School 2025 1B
Drew Pickering MO LAFAYETTE SR. HIGH 2026 1B
Noah Pinson MO MID-BUCHANAN SR. HIGH 2027 C
Cole Pladson KS Clay Center 2025 OF Oklahoma State
Dakoda Plymell MO central 2025 SS
Tucker Poe MO ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Carter Poindexter KS St James Academy 2023 OF Highland CC (KS)
Caden Pollo MO Lees Summit West 2025 C
Owen Polly MO Lee's Summit West 2024 OF Missouri-St. Louis
Roman Pomerantz IL Collinsville Area Career Ctr 2027 SS
Deacon Pomeroy KS Shawnee Heights High 2025 C Oklahoma State
Mark (MJ) Portis MO WHITFIELD SCHOOL 2026 SS
Colt Posey MO Raymore-Peculiar 2025 2B
Spencer Pottebaum MO Glendale High 2023 RHP
Bravin Powell-Brown KS Gardner Egderton 2025 CF
Evan Poynter IL Edwardsville 2025 2B
Hayes Pratt MO PARK HILL HIGH 2027 LHP
Banks Prendiville KS Shawnee Mission East 2025 2B
Robbie Price MN NA 2025 C
Reed Pryor KS Blue Valley Northwest 2023 RHP
Max Puckett MO Oak Grove 2029 1B
Caden Puderbaugh KS Basehor-Linwood 2026 C
Dom Pugliese ON St. Ignatius 2024 1B
Levi Pullins KS ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
CADEN PURCELL MO Liberty 2025 MIF
Diesel Purnell MO Raymore-Peculiar 2025 SS Jacksonville State
Trone Purvis KS Shawnee Heights High 2027 SS
Myles Putnam MO Tolton Catholic 2026 C
Tyler Putnam MO MURIEL W. BATTLE HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Trevor Quam MN Hill-Murray 2026 OF
Jack Quetschenbach MO Liberty High School 2025 OF Kansas State
Camden Raddatz IL Effingham 2024 3B Kaskaskia JC
Kelson Radford MO Glendale 2024 LHP
Austin Ragan MO 2026 SS
Brooks Ragland MO Liberty 2026 C
Harrison Rakers IL Wesclin 2024 SS
Lincoln Ralls MO Liberty-Wentzville 2024 RHP
Chase Ransom MO Grandview 2026 C
Jackson Ransom MO Grandview 2026 OF
Tyler Ransom MO Grandview 2026 1B
PRESTON RASH MO Smithville 2023 UTILITY
Carter Rathbun CO Regis Jesuit 2026 OF
Evan Rau MO 2026 OF
Owen Rawlings MO Platte County 2025 RHP
Blake Ray MO St Joseph Christian School 2023 MIF
Taylan Ray KS Olathe South Sr High 2027 3B
Will Ray KS ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL 2026 3B
Aiden Rea KS Washburn Rural 2023 RHP Newman University
Ty Reaka IL Belleville East 2024 LHP Kaskaskia JC
Luke Reasbeck CO Regis Jesuit 2025 RHP
Lucas Redd MO Rockhurst 2024 RHP St. Louis
Colin Redeker KS Washburn Rural 2024 OF
Quinn Redfield MO Francis Howell 2024 RHP Jefferson JC
Joseph Reed MO Lees summit north 2026 1B
Caeden Reeder CO Regis Jesuit 2026 3B
Michael Reem MN Wayzata 2024 C Minnesota-Duluth
Gavin Reese MO Liberty (Mountain View) 2025 OF
Peyton Reese AR Harrison High School 2026 SS
Zach Reeves KS Blue Valley Northwest 2026 RHP
George Reintjes MO Rockhurst 2027 SS
Samuel Reisenbichler MO WINNETONKA HIGH 2027 OF
Aaron Reisetter MN Northfield 2024 C
Nicholas Reiter MO 2026 2B
Carter Renick MO Odessa 2023 LHP
Connor Renshaw VA Colonial Forge 2026 2B
Jace Reynolds MO Southern Boone 2024 3B
Jack Reynolds IL Mater Dei 2027 OF
Max Reznack IL Father McGivney 2027 1B
Whit Rhodes KS Hesston 2024 RHP Nebraska
Gabriel Rice KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2024 3B Neosho County CC
Hunter Richardson MO Southern Boone 2024 3B
Kaden Richardson MO Mountain Grove 2024 C
George Richter MO Liberty 2026 1B
Cade Riggin MO Lee Summit West 2026 SS
Jake Riggin MO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH 2025 LHP
Brayden Riney IL Triad High School 2026 OF
Xavier Ritchie MO Rockhurst 2026 C
Andrew Ritter MN South St. Paul 2024 SS
Tyler Ritzel MO ST JOHN VIANNEY HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Caden Rives MO Park Hill 2025 MIF
Jack Robbins SD Sioux Falls Lincoln 2026 C
Will Robbins KS Olathe West 2024 1B
Hunter Roberts MO West Plains 2025 SS
Wyatt Roberts KS De Soto 2024 SS
Brayden Robertson IL O Fallon High School 2026 OF
Matthew Robertson MO Fatima 2025 OF
Carter Robinson SD Brandon Valley High School - 01 2027 OF
Jack Robinson MO Troy Buchanan High 2026 1B
Luke Robinson IL Collinsville 2025 OF
Kade Rocca IL Triad 2027 C
Liam Roche KS Shawnee Mission South High School 2024 LHP Iowa
Lincoln Rockette MO Liberty High School 2024 RHP Evangel University
Cody Rodgers MO MARCELINE HIGH 2026 LHP
Mateo Rodriguez MN Stillwater 2024 SS
Brady Roe MO Pleasant Hill 2025 OF
Easton Roe MO Pleasant Hill 2023 1B Johnson County CC
Jack Roe MN Rochester Lourdes 2025 SS
Harrison Roettger MO St. Dominic 2025 C
Aiden Rogers MO Rockhurst 2025 RHP
Connor Rogers MO Strafford 2025
Ethan Rogers MO Lone Jack 2025 LHP Wichita State
Gabe Rogers MO Blue Springs 2024 3B Central Missouri
Levi Rogers MN Fillmore Central 2026 C
Andrew Rohr KS Hayden Catholic 2026 RHP
Bryer Rojas KS Goddard High 2026 3B
Gage Rold MO Lees Summit West 2025 LHP
Nolan Rolih MN LOURDES HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Jack Rolves IL Father McGivney 2027 SS
Garrett Roper MO Blue Springs South 2025 LHP
Jackson Roper CO Regis Jesuit 2027 OF
Peyton Roper MO Blue Springs South High School 2024 OF
Bradyn Rose KS Hayden Catholic 2023 C Highland CC (KS)
Jaden Rose KS Blue Valley West 2024 OF Butler CC
Myles Ross KS Maranatha Academy 2026 SS
Ro Rothwell MO Summit Christian High School 2026 SS
Charlie Rud MN Hastings 2025 SS
Tyler Rudd IL Edwardsville 2025 RHP
Karson Ruehling MO Lee's Summit 2023 C
Aidan Rund KS St. James Academy 2023 3B
Jeter Rupp MO Fort Zumwalt West 2024 LHP St. Charles CC
Tucker Ruyle KS Oxford 2026 3B
Jack Ryan MN Mayo 2025 C
Jake Ryan MO Father Tolton 2024 RHP
Cole Ryherd KS Blue Valley West High 2027 SS
Alex Saad KS Louisburg 2025 RHP
Jose Sabino MN Eastview 2025 MIF
Sam Sailors MO Parkway Central 2024 OF East Central College
Peter Samp SD Sioux Falls Lutheran 2026 C
Connor Sandridge MO Republic High 2023 2B
CARSON SAPP MO Staley 2024 MIF
Dylan Sarna KS Blue Valley North High 2025 OF
Nick Sawyer KS Blue Valley West High School 2024 SS Quincy University
Dylan Schaefer IL Gibault Catholic 2027 OF
Tyler Schaefer TN Portland 2025 1B
Brody Schafer SD Lincoln 2027 SS
Levi Scheerer MO Lafayette St Joseph 2024
Luke Schelhammer KS Blue valley Northwest 2025 2B
McClain Schieltz KS St Thomas Aquinas 2024 1B
Jordan Schierbaum KS Mill Valley 2026 RHP
Calvin Schilling MN Cretin Durham Hall 2026 CF
Gabe Schlimme IL Mater Dei 2024 OF
Calvin Schmelzle MN Lakeville North 2024 RHP Augustana University (SD)
Carson Schmidt MO Benton 2024 SS
Carter Schmidt MO Blue Springs 2023 RHP
Ryan Schorfhiede MO Fort zumwalt south 2023 RHP
Bronson Schramm SD Sioux Falls Washington 2028 OF
Anthony Schremmer KS Pittsburg St. Mary's Colgan 2026 SS
Jaxson Schreuder MO Blue Springs South High School 2024 OF Allen Community College
Luke Schuckenbrock IL Gillespie 2026 SS
Aidan Schutte KS Gardner Edgerton High 2026 OF
Aaron Schwechler WI Hudson 2024 LHP Wisconsin-La Crosse
Cooper Scott MO Hannibal 2026 OF
Jake Scott MO Lee's Summit West 2025 2B
Blake Sebastian KS Blue Valley North 2025 RHP Nebraska
Anson Seibert KS Blue Valley Southwest 2024 RHP Tennessee
Grant Seibert KS Shawnee Mission East High 2026 3B
Cameron Selbach KS Seaman 2023 CF
Jack Sells KS Blue Valley West 2025 RHP
Nate Selm KS Washburn Rural 2026 2B
Josh Serr MN Mounds View 2026 LHP
Fletcher Sexton CO Palmer Ridge 2025 1B
Adam Seymour KS Mill Valley High School 2024 OF Hutchinson CC
Caden Shafer NE Omaha Roncalli 2026 3B
Hayden Sharp MO Lee’s Summit West 2026 1B Missouri
Owen Shaw KS Blue Valley Southwest 2024 2B
Zane Shaw KS Lawrence Free State 2026 RHP
Sam Shelton KS Blue Valley West 2025 SS
Carson Shettlesworth MO Columbia Hickman 2024 C William Woods University
Brodie Short MO Lutheran St. Charles 2024 C Lindenwood University (MO)
Jackson Shults MO Columbia Hickman 2026 SS
Lane Siemer MO Holden 2024 SS
Jason Simmons MO Benton 2027 3B
Julian Simon KS Leavenworth 2026 C
Patrick Simpson CO Pine Creek 2024 2B
Ashtyn Sims MO Lafayette County C-1 2025 OF
Jaylen Sims KS Piper High 2025 OF
Tank Sims MO West Plains 2024 C Southeast Missouri State
Ben Sink IL Father McGivney 2026 OF
Nathan Skillman MO Troy Buchanan 2024 RHP
Ian Slater CO Palmer Ridge 2025 RHP
sam slobaszewski MO WARRENSBURG HIGH 2025 OF
Aiden Smith MN Rockford 2024 RHP Iowa Central CC
Alex Smith MO William Chrisman 2023 UTILITY
Chi Smith MO Oak Park 2025 2B
Colton Smith KS Andover Central 2025 RHP
Connor Smith MN Rochester Lourdes 2026 C
Cooper Smith MO 2024 RHP
Denver Smith KS Mill Valley 2025 MIF
Isaiah Smith MO Platte County 2024 LHP
JOE SMITH MO Staley 2023 3B Missouri Valley College
Langston Smith MO Pembroke Hill 2025 1B
Nathan Smith MO Van Buren High 2025 OF
Owen Smith MO Liberty north 2026 OF
Quentyn Smith MO MEADVILLE HIGH 2026 RHP
Zyler Snapp MO Savannah 2028 3B
Mason Snider MO Rock Bridge 2025 OF
Ryker Snow MO Lee's Summit West High School 2026 SS
Max Snyder MO Grain Valley 2025 3B
Trey Snyder MO Liberty North 2024 SS Tennessee
Coy Sobotka MO MAYSVILLE 2024 C
Mason Sogaard KS Shawnee Mission Northwest High 2026 3B
Matthew Sole MO Fort Osage 2026 C
Jack Solheid WI Hudson 2024 2B Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Mac Solis KS Shawnee Mission South High 2026 SS
Cage Sorenson WI Menomonie 2025 3B
Ryan Souden MO Fredericktown 2025 LHP
Caden Sporrer SD Washington 2027 OF
Derek Sprague MO MID-BUCHANAN 2023 OF
DJ Spring KS Derby 2023 UTILITY
Jackson Staab MO Kearney 2023 2B
Jonathan Stagner MO DeSmet Jesuit 2024 LHP
Tanner Staller MN St. Cloud Cathedral 2024 2B
Hank Stamper KS Topeka 2024 RHP
Kole Starlin MO Pleasant Hill 2023 OF
Matthew States MO Father Tolton Catholic High School 2025 1B
Justin Steinbeck CO Regis Jesuit 2025 OF
Austin Stephens MO Francis Howell Central High 2026 1B
Will Stephenson MO Rockhurst 2026 RHP
Jackson Stettnisch MO Blue Springs South 2024 OF Jefferson JC
Braiden Stevens MO Platte County 2026 CF
Jaxson Stevens KS Royal Valley 2025 UTILITY
Isak Stevenson CO Regis Jesuit 2025 C
Brady Stewart KS ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Logan Stewart MO Home School 2024 3B Freed-Hardeman University
Jackson Stine KS Wichita Northeast 2024 2B
Ian Stokes SD Sioux Falls Roosevelt 2025 C
Brendan Stonestreet KS Bishop Carroll Catholic 2025 SS
Danny Story IL Edwardsville High School 2025 OF
Gavin Stover MO Van Horn 2025 1B
Mason Stover MO Blue Springs South 2025 3B
Aaron Strohm MO Branson 2024 C
Sam Strouse KS Blue Valley 2027 2B
Mathias Strunk MN Rosemount 2024 RHP Bethel University (MN)
Jack Studebaker KS Washburn Rural 2023 RHP Barton CC
Nathan Suess MO 2024 OF
Tanner Sullivan MO Fort Zumwalt West 2024 RHP St. Charles CC
Jackson Summers KS Hayden 2023 RHP Hutchinson CC
Riley Summers MO West Plains High School 2024 1B
Logan Sun KS Olathe West High School 2026 2B
AJ Sutberry IL Father McGivney 2024 RF
Trenton Sutton KS Gardner Edgerton High 2027 RHP
Jackson Swain MO Mt.Vernon 2028 RHP
Brett Swanson MO Liberty North 2026 1B
Hadyn Sweaney MO N/A 2023 C
Gus Swenson MN Stillwater 2024 SS St. Scholastica
Brennan Swindler MO ST DOMINIC HIGH SCHOOL 2025 3B
Will Swip IL Collinsville High School 2026 SS
Riley Tallis MO Francis Howell 2025 OF
Jackson Tankesley MO Liberty 2025 1B
Cooper Tannahill KS Maize 2024 SS
Alejandro Tapia MN Stewartville 2026 RHP
Mark Tassler SD Lincoln 2028 2B
Caleb Taylor MO Carl Junction High School 2027 SS
Cameron Taylor MO Kearney 2026 3B
Chance Taylor KS Blue Valley 2025
Connor Taylor KS Bishop Ward 2024 3B
Joe Teasdale MO Rockhurst 2026 UTILITY
Timothy Teixeira MO Liberty 2024 RHP Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
Brody Templeton IA South Harrison 2026 LHP
DaVon Templeton KS Turner 2024 1B
JAXON TENSCHERT MO park hill 2023 RHP
Ethan Terry MO Grandview 2026 C
Brody Thelen KS Jefferson west 2026 SS
Jeremiah Thom MN Cretin Derham Hall 2025 3B
Adam Thomas MO Liberty North 2025 1B
Jake Thomas MO STALEY HIGH 2025 RHP Butler
Silas Thomason IL Triad High School 2027 LHP
Luke Thomlison KS Blue Valley West High 2025 SS
Adrian Thompson MN East Ridge 2026 OF
Seth Thompson MN Northfield 2025 SS
Tucker Thompson KS Gardner Edgerton High 2026 LHP
Zyler Thompson MO N/A 2028 LHP
Sterling Thornton KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2026 RHP
Trenton Throolin MN Big Lake 2025 C
Max Thurman KS De Soto 2024 RHP Northwest Missouri State
Xander Tiller MO BENTON HIGH 2028 OF
Ben Tillman IL Collinsville 2027 C
Jude Timat SD Sioux Falls Lincoln 2026 1B
Kaelin Tindall MO Hickman 2024 3B Columbia College
Sawyer Tolk SD Sioux Falls Lincoln 2024 SS Kansas City Kansas CC
Christian Tomlinson MN Roseville 2024 RHP
Owen Topel MO LIBERTY HIGH 2026 2B
Zach Trettin MN Southwest Christian 2025 RHP Minnesota
Lj Triplett MO MICDS 2026 SS
Harrison Tritz MO Liberty North 2027 RHP
Jack Tritz MO Liberty North 2024 3B
Preston True MO Blue Valley North 2025 1B
Nate Trujillo CO Doherty 2024 1B
Kale Tryon MO Holden 2025 CF
Carter Ulrich KS Shawnee Heights 2024 RHP Barton CC
Owen Underwood KS Blue Valley Southwest 2026 OF
Kade Uniak KS Shawnee Mission South High 2026 OF
Aiden Vaccaro MO Troy Buchanan 2024 OF
Jack Van Gundy KS Blue Valley Northwest 2026 C
Acy Van Rheen KS Mill Valley 2026 C
MICHAEL VANCE MO PARK HILL 2023 OF
Noah Vance MO PARK HILL HIGH 2026 CF
Tyler VandenBos KS Shawnee Mission Northwest High 2024 C
Luke Vandenbussche CO Palmer Ridge 2025 RHP
Carter Vandever IL Triad 2024 C
Kyler VanDonge KS Washburn Rural 2024 UTILITY
Trenten VanHoutan KS Oskaloosa 2025 SS
Jaxson Vaughan IL Triad 2027 1B
Noah Verdoorn SD Sioux Falls Roosevelt 2024 MIF
Dawson Vernier IL Belleville (East) 2024 RHP
Alex Versheldon MO Francis Howell 2026 OF
Joe Vervynck KS St Thomas Aquinas 2023 C
Baylor Vesey KS Gardner-Edgerton 2026 2B
Jeston Vessar KS Atchison County Community 2024 3B
Matthew Villatoro KS EISENHOWER 2025 RHP
Beau Waden KS Hesston 2024 3B
Keaton Waggoner KS topeka Hayden 2026 OF
Kyren Waggoner KS HAYDEN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2024 3B Allen Community College
Logan Waldorf KS Blue Valley Northwest 2026 OF
Brayden Walker KS Olathe West 2025 SS
Jeremiah Walker MO Kirkwood 2025 MIF
Aiden Wallace MO Kickapoo 2025 LHP
Carter Wallpe MO Lafayette county c-1 2025 SS
Colin Walsh CO Regis Jesuit 2027 2B
Mason Ward MO Blue Springs South 2024 C
Blake Warner KS Lawrence Free State 2024 SS
Tanner Warner MO Liberty 2024 RHP Southeast Missouri State
Connor Warren KS Basehor-Linwood 2026 C
Alex Wasserkrug MO Lee's Summit Sr. High 2027 C
Wyatt Wathen MO Lafayette 2025 C
Caden Watson MN Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD) 2024 RHP North Iowa Area CC
Evan Watson MO Lees Summit West 2024 LHP Johnson County CC
Baylen Weber MO 2025 RHP
Bradley Weber IL Triad 2024 Greenville College
Kaleb Weber IL O'Fallon 2026 RHP
Cameron Webster MO Kearney 2024 OF
Drew Wedgeworth MO Glendale 2024 LHP Missouri State
Gavin Weiland MO bishop leblond 2025 OF
Chase Weirich MO Owensville 2026 3B
Ryan Weishaar KS Lawrence Free State 2025 OF
Trey Weixeldorfer KS Blue Valley North High 2025 RHP
Jayse Welch KS Maize 2025 OF
Carson Weldy MO Liberty North 2024 C Cloud County CC
Hayes Weller MO SOUTH HOLT HIGH 2025 LHP
Cole Wells MO Oak Park 2026 LHP
Connor Wells KS Washburn Rural 2024 C
Isaac Wendler IL Father McGivney 2026 1B
Rhett Werner KS Medicine Lodge 2025 1B
Brayson Weston MO MID-BUCHANAN SR. 2025
Keaton Weter MO Milan C-2 2025 RHP
Colby Wheat IL Triad High School 2027 RHP
Aiden Wheeler MO Fort Zumwalt East 2024 1B
Karter Wheeler MO Blue Springs South 2025 RHP
Jackson Whiddon KS De Soto High School 2026 C
Lukas White KS Campus 2025 OF
Ty Whitley MO Liberty North 2026 CF
Beckett Whitlock SD Roosevelt 2027
Bryce Whitney MO Smithville 2026 SS
Bronco Whitt MO EAST BUCHANAN HIGH 2023 RHP
Grant Wiebe CO Regis Jesuit 2024 C
Lucas Wietholder MO Father Tolton Catholic 2025 SS St. Louis
Drew Wilborn KS Andover Central 2024 OF
Trevor Wildman NE CREIGHTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2026 1B
Nick Wiley CO Regis Jesuit 2025 RHP
Blake Willan IL Chatham Glenwood 2025 1B
Bryson Williams CO Regis Jesuit 2027 3B
Ian Williams MN Tartan 2025 OF
Reign Williams MO Lees Summit 2025 OF Central Arkansas
Brock Williamson MO Central 2024 3B
Aiden Willis IL Father McGivney 2027 3B
HAGEN WILMES MO Kearney 2023 C
Cameron Wilson MO Lees Summit North 2025 OF
Derek Wilson MO Liberty 2026 C
Lukas Wilson MO Staley 2024 SS Johnson County CC
Brandon Wilson Jr MO Staley 2027 2B
Charles Wims MO DeSmet Jesuit 2025 OF
Hunter Winkles IL Triad 2024 RHP Fontbonne University
Clayton Winslow KS Blue Valley Northwest 2023 LHP
Jackson Wirsig MO Lees Summit 2024 OF
Winston Wisely MN Mahtomedi 2025 LHP
Brody Wisnasty MO Lee's Summit West High 2025 3B
Camden Wollmuth SD Sioux Falls Jefferson 2027 3B
Luke Wolverton KS Blue Valley Northwest High 2025 OF
Tyler Wood MO Lees Summit West 2025 RHP Tennessee
Zaidyn Woodward MO Benton High School 2027 LHP
JP Wormington MO Platte County High 2024 RHP
SAM WORNSON MO Smithville 2023 OF
Daulton Worrell MO MO, Albany High School 2026 C
William Wright MO Lincoln 2026 SS
Ronan Wunsch KS Maize 2024 C
Sam Wyrick MO Helias Catholic 2024 SS Central Missouri
Grayson Yank IL Triad High School 2026 RHP
Joe Yetter MO Kearney 2025 OF
Ethan Yinger MO Belton High 2023 CF
Drew Yockey KS Mill Valley 2026 1B
Austin Young KS Olathe South 2024 C
Landon Young MO Fort Zumwalt West 2024 SS St. Charles CC
Calem Yount KS Blue Valley North 2027 RHP
Steven Zimbelman KS Basehor-Linwood 2026 2B
Cade Zimmerman KS Olathe West 2026 RHP
Henry Zimmermann WI River Falls 2024 OF Winona State University
Andrew Zimmerschied KS Lawrence Free State 2025 OF
Charlie Ziola NE CREIGHTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2026 OF
Cooper Zorda MO Smithville 2025 RHP
Xander Zumwalt MO Summit Christian 2024 State Fair CC
Chase Zurliene IL Mater Dei 2026 RHP