Prep Baseball Report

Mid-Atlantic Program Invite

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Luis Acevedo NC West forsyth 2025 SS
Nicolas Affatato VA Hickory 2024 CF
Luke Alexander VA Riverbend 2025 RHP James Madison
Jett Algeier VA Kenston Forest 2024 RHP Sewanee: University of the South
Ryan Allard VA Central Lunenburg 2024 RHP Virginia Tech
Charlie Allen VA John Handley 2025 C
Reed Allen VA ATLEE HIGH 2025 RHP
Brycen Altland MD JOHN CARROLL SCHOOL 2026 3B
Waylon Anderegg VA William Monroe 2025 OF
Clayton Armah VA St. John's College 2025 RHP Auburn
Benjamin Atkinson VA Atlee 2026 RHP
Dailon Austin VA Cosby 2024 RHP
Josh Ayala VA high school 2023 SS
Noah Babcock VA Woodbridge 2026 RHP
Julius Bagnerise VA Colgan 2025 SS George Mason
Connor Bailey MD Parkside 2024 3B CC Baltimore County-Essex
Ian Bailey NC Jordan 2024 1B
Jameson Bailey MD Arundel High 2028 2B
Jackson Baker VA West Potomac 2024 RHP Salisbury University
Ryan Balaban PA Trinity 2024 1B
Ben Baldassarre NC 2025 1B
Ian Baldwin VA Glen Allen 2025 RHP
Kory Barbier VA Woodbridge 2025 C
Drew Barbosa VA Nansemond River 2024 1B Randolph-Macon College
Kasey Barcroft VA Norfolk Christian 2025 RHP
Ryan Barker VA Patrick Henry (Ashland) 2026 RHP
Brittyn Barnes NC Morehead 2024 OF
Dalton Barnes VA Arcadia 2026 RHP
Nathan Barnes VA Arcadia 2024 RHP Longwood
Nate Barr PA Moon Area 2024 1B College of Southern Maryland
Aidan Barrow-Somers SC Cumberland Valley 2023 LHP
Colin Bauswell VA Nansemond River 2027 C
Jack Bear PA Manheim Township 2024 LHP
Ethan Beck PA Manheim Township 2024 OF
Ryan Beck VA Wakefield 2025 3B
Maison Becker VA Nansemond River 2024 OF CC Baltimore County-Essex
Jackson Bell VA GOOCHLAND HIGH 2026 OF
Tony Benitez VA Trinity Episcopal School 2025 C
Preston Benner VA St. Albans 2025 LHP
Dylan Bennett VA Mechanicsville 2026 CF
Cam Bergen VA Nansemond-Suffolk Academy 2026 SS
Andrew Bezak MD Good Counsel 2027 OF
Brevin Bezick NJ Middletown South 2024 LHP
Ryan Bingaman VA Albemarle 2024 MIF
Alex Bingler VA St Anne's Belfield 2024 LHP James Madison
Hayden Black VA MATOACA HIGH 2025 RHP
Andrew Blackburn MD Loyola Blakefield 2026 C
Camden Blank VA Spotswood 2026 SS
Mason Bodnar VA St. John's college 2024 C Randolph-Macon College
Joshua Boll PA Manheim Township 2024 OF Messiah College
Ty Book PA Trinity 2024 RHP Rochester Institute of Technology
Griffin Booth OH Archbishop Moeller 2025 C Air Force
Georgios Bournousouzis MD Calvert Hall 2026 MIF
Nick Bournousouzis MD Calvert Hall 2024 C
Alex Boyd VA Mills Godwin 2026 SS
Aiden Bradshaw VA DEEP RUN HIGH 2026 OF
Blake Bramble MD North Dorchester 2025 3B
Beau Branch VA Wakefield 2025 OF
Michael Brewer VA Indian River 2024 C
Charlie Brinkman VA PDG Academy 2024 C Virginia Commonwealth
Jack Briscoe VA Alexandria City 2024 LHP Kenyon College
Ben Britt VA Douglas Freeman 2026 C
Lucas Brooks NC John M Morehead 2024 RHP Limestone College
Mandela Browman VA MILLER SCHOOL OF ALBEMARLE 2026 OF
Blake Brown VA Justice 2023 C
Desmond Brown MD Delmar High School 2026 2B
Calvin Brown Jr. MD CMIT North 2025 MIF
Dylan Buchalter MD Gilman 2025 RHP
Dylan Buchalter MD Gilman 2025 RHP
CJ Buchan VA Lafayette 2024 C Guilford College
Maddox Bullock NC Roanoke Rapids 2024 3B
Colin Bunch VA King George 2024 RHP Christopher Newport University
Blake Bunting MD James M. Bennett High 2026 OF
Jake Butler MD Calvert Hall 2023 3B George Mason
Nathan Butler VA Powhatan 2026 OF
Wells Butler VA James River (Midlothian) 2024 OF
Ryan Butterworth VA Monacan 2024 1B
Easton Butts VA Manchester 2026 C
Greer Cabanban VA COSBY HIGH 2025 RHP
Cole Caffall VA Midlothian 2025 C
Lorenzo Cafferillo VA miller school of albemarle 2026 RHP
Tucker Cahoon VA FREEMAN HIGH 2025 1B
Dom Califano MD Century 2026 OF
Hudson Callahan VA King George 2027 RHP
Talon Camacho VA Mount Vernon 2025 SS
jacob campbell VA Amherst County 2024 OF
Landon Carnley VA Varina 2024 C
Luke Carnley VA Varina 2025 LHP
Nate Carr VA GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Owen Carroll VA Midlothian 2024 RHP
Aidan Carver-Woodson VA Western Albemarle 2024 CF
Brody Cash VA New Kent 2027 SS
Parker Cato NC Heritage 2024 OF Lynchburg Univesity
Jacob Chadwell VA Hickory 2024 1B Longwood
Chase Chambers VA Midlothian 2024 SS Hampden-Sydney College
Hunter Chambers NC Combine Academy 2024 RHP Coastal Carolina
Michael Chambers VA Collegiate School 2026 SS
Carter Champey NC 2024 RHP
Davis Champion MD Loyola Blakefield 2027 RHP
Mason Chaney WV Preston 2024 OF
CJ Chatterton MD Georgetown Prep 2024 SS George Mason
Dylan Cheetham VA Highland School 2026 RHP
Avik Cherry MD Broadneck High 2027 SS
Jackson Cheung MD Stephen Decatur High 2025 SS
Ben Christine VA St. Johns College High School 2024 RHP East Tennessee State
Caden Christman NC Apex Friendship 2024 C
Andrew Church VA Alexandria City HS 2024 2B
Chase Cichocki MD Patterson Mill High School 2024 2B Notre Dame of Maryland
Gabe Clayton VA Matoaca 2024 RHP
Jackson Clements VA PATRIOT HIGH 2025 RHP
Conner Cliborne VA Dinwiddie 2024 RHP
Scott Clore VA Orange County 2023 RHP
Zachary Cohen MD Calvert Hall 2026 RHP
Lance Coleman VA Goochland 2026 2B
Mason Coleman VA Brookville 2026 2B
John Colligan VA West Potomac 2024 SS Ball State
Joseph Conner VA St. Christopher's School 2025 C
Austin Cook VA Highland 2026 RHP
Kyle Cook VA Cave Spring 2024 RHP Erskine College
Kade Cooper DE Sussex Central 2025 OF
Michael Copenspire MD Calvert Hall 2024 1B Rider
Noah Costa PA Hempfield 2023 RHP
Ryan Costanzo VA Atlee 2027 C
Anthony Costello Jr NJ Don Bosco Prep 2025 LHP
Elijah Coston VA Benedictine 2024 OF Virginia Commonwealth
Joey Coudon MD JOHN CARROLL SCHOOL 2026 2B
Tanner Coulbourne MD Cambridge-South Dorchester High School 2026 SS
Connor Courtney VA Orange County 2025 RHP
Dasch Cox VA Deep Run 2026 C
Gordon Cozad VA Oakton 2026 MIF
Kyle Crenshaw VA Mechanicsville 2025 1B
Jacob Creswell VA Amelia Academy 2026 OF
Sy Crider VA BROADWAY HIGH 2025 C West Virginia
Andrew Cullinan VA Charlottesville 2025 RHP
Gavin Cunningham VA St. Anne's Belfield 2024 3B Mary Washington
Thomas Custer VA Fluvanna County 2025 C
Austin Cwynar PA Pine-Richland 2027 OF
Andrew Davis VA Glen Allen 2025 SS
Eric Davis VA Louisa County 2026 OF
Jayden Davis VA Amherst County 2026 OF
Andrew Degler VA St. Stephen's & St. Agnes 2024 3B
Austin Dethmers NC Vance Charter 2026 RHP
Noah DeVaughn VA Varina 2024 UTILITY
Ren Devereux MD ST JOHNS COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP Penn State
Camden Devine MD Bel Air 2025 1B
Dylan Deyoung VA Gloucester 2024 OF Christopher Newport University
Jacob Dial VA Edison 2024 SS
Jameson Dick VA GRASSFIELD 2025 C
Connor Doherty VA ROBINSON SECONDARY 2025 2B Delaware
Jordan Dominisac VA Lake Taylor 2025 LHP
Clayton Dorsey MD Westminster 2024 SS Frederick CC
Mason Dougherty VA Gonzaga 2024 RHP
Lonzo Drummond IV MD TNXL Academy 2025 LHP
Aiden Dubetsky MD Georgetown Prep 2024 SS Amherst College
Cayden Dudley NC Northeastern 2024 2B Patrick Henry CC
Jake Dunlap NC 2024 OF
Hunter Dunst MD Calvert Hall 2027 3B
Callum Early VA James River (Midlothian) 2024 SS Liberty
Mason Edelmann MD Stephen Decatur High 2026 OF
Bryce Edick VA GRASSFIELD HIGH 2027 RHP
Kyler Edwards VA First Colonial 2024 OF
Lucas Edwards VA Matoaca 2025 OF Radford
Nathan Eisfelder TN PROVIDENCE ACADEMY 2025 OF Tennessee
Landon Elder VA William Campbell 2026
Bradley Elias NC Camden Early College High 2025 OF
Andre Ellis VA Miller School 2025 2B
Jackson Ellyson VA Currituck 2023 OF
Brady Elrod VA Hanover 2026 OF
Sean Ely DE Sussex Technical 2025 LHP
Drew Emrich MD ARCHBISHOP SPALDING HIGH SCHOOL 2025 C
Dominic Evanina VA Alexandria City 2023 2B
Johnny Evans VA Powhatan 2025 1B
Tripp Faison VA Frank W. Cox 2026 C
Nathan Feather MD Mardela High 2026 OF
Justus Feeser PA Hanover 2023 LHP Eastern Mennonite University
Hayden Felker VA Manchester 2024 RHP Paul D. Camp CC
Nick Felton MD ST JOHNS COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Nick Ferrara VA Bishop Denis J O'Connell 2026 2B
Cory Fisher MD James M. Bennett High 2025 SS
Matthew Fisher MD Severn School 2025 1B
Kallum Flannagan VA Atlee 2027 RHP
Caleb Fletcher VA Woodgrove 2025 RHP Old Dominion
Sam Flippin VA Douglas Freeman 2024 OF
Jeremy Focht VA West Potomac 2025 SS
Luke Forde VA Gonzaga College 2025 SS
Declan Forrer VA Bishop Ireton 2023 LHP
Nicholas Foster VA St. Stephens & St. Agnes 2024 C
Brooks Fox VA St. Anne's Belfield 2026 C
Colin Francis VA St. Johns College High S 2025 1B
Nicholas Francuzenko VA St. Johns College 2024 1B Towson
Ethan Frank MD Calvert Hall 2026 OF
Parker Friend MD St Johns College 2025 C
Alex Frymoyer VA Washington-Liberty 2025 SS
Caleb Furmage VA Salem 2024 C Marshall
Tommy Futrell MD Reservoir 2027 SS
Alex Gallicano VA Thomas Edison 2023 OF
Merrick Gardner MD Hereford 2026 SS
Gavin Garland VA Benedictine 2024 1B
Robert Gasser VA Seton School 2026 LHP
Trey Gauch VA Deep Run 2024 RHP James Madison
Spencer Gaylor MD Stephan Decatur 2026 2B
Gavin Genovese VA Gainesville 2026 3B
Evan George VA LAKE BRADDOCK SECONDARY 2026 OF
Jalen German VA Trinity Episcopal 2026 RHP
Colin Gibbs VA St. Johns 2024 SS Maryland
Patrick Gibrall VA Benedictine College Prep 2025 MIF
Riley Gibson NC First Flight 2025 RHP
Owen Giesen VA Trinity Episcopal 2026 RHP
Zack Gimon VA Highland 2024 RHP UNC Greensboro
Owen Goble VA Atlee 2026 OF
Jacob Goldman MD Walt Whitman 2024 RHP Eastern FL State College
Michael Goldsmith MD MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
Caleb Gonzales VA Kempsville 2023 C
Cameron Gonzalez VA Wakefield 2025 LHP
Cayman Goode VA Douglas Freeman 2024 RHP Virginia Commonwealth
Cole Goodman VA Nansemond Suffolk Academy 2027 2B
Camron Gracey PA Spring Grove Area 2023 C Bloomsburg University
Jack Graham VA The Potomac School 2024 RHP James Madison
Daniel Gray VA St. Anne's Bellfield 2026 RHP
Buzz Gresh NJ Homeschool 2024 C Brookdale CC
Spencer Griffie PA Carlisle 2025 RHP
Landon Griffin VA PDG Academy 2024 2B Lynchburg Univesity
Brady Grimes PA Cumberland Valley 2023 RHP Millersville University
Asher Grotsky MD Towson 2025 C
Charlie Grove VA Wakefield 2023 SS
Keegan Hager VA Homeschool 2025 SS
Thomas Hager VA Goochland 2025
Jack Halfhill VA West Springfield 2026 1B
Brendan Hall VA Cosby 2024 OF Eastern Mennonite University
Caleb Hall WV GILMER COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
James Hall VA Glen Allen 2024 OF
Jamie Hall VA Powhatan 2024 C
Mac Halm VA Episcopal High School 2025 C
Davis Hamby VA PDG 2025 LHP
Brycen Hamilton VA Maury 2024 SS Virginia Military Institute
Ryan Haney MD Glenelg 2024 OF
EJ Hankerson MD Calvert Hall 2023 OF Maryland
EJ Hankerson MD Calvert Hall 2023 OF
Lukas Harbour VA Riverside 2026 RHP
Hank Hardaway VA GLOUCESTER HIGH 2025 C
David Harkins MD Parkside High 2025 SS
Luke Harlow VA Walsingham Academy 2024 OF Ohio State
Jack Harmon VA York 2026 RHP
Andrew Harris VA Glen Allen 2023 3B Patrick Henry CC
Caden Harris VA Fluvanna county 2025 1B
Cooper Harris VA James River (Midlothian) 2025 OF
Andrew Hart VA Cape Henry Collegiate 2024 OF New Jersey Tech
Cole Hartley VA Trinity Episcopal School 2025 OF
Matthew Hartsfield VA Mills E Godwin 2026 SS
Stephen Hawkins VA Cosby 2025 C
Caleb Hawton-Henley VA ST JOHNS COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Nate Hawton-Henley VA ST JOHNS COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF Maryland
Will Haynie VA Atlee 2026 SS
Conner Hedgepeth VA Powhatan 2025 RHP Charleston (WV)
Michael Hemelt MD Patterson Mill 2024 LHP Frostburg State University
Paul Hendershot PA Southern Fulton JSHS 2026 RHP
Brett Henry MD Archbishop Curley 2026 C
Bransen Hensley VA Broadway 2024 SS West Virginia
Caleb Hensley VA Manchester 2025 CF
Carter Hepp VA Collegiate 2025 RHP
Miguel Herb DE CARAVEL ACADEMY 2024 C Army
Jack Herrmann VA York 2024 RHP
Matthew Herzfeld VA Yorktown 2025 LHP
Luke Hibey MD Landon 2025 MIF
Oscar Hickey VA St. Anne's-Belfield 2026 OF
Colton Hicks VA Independence 2026 3B
Mekha Hicks VA Kempsville 2024 3B Stillman College
Ryan Higgins VA Cosby 2026 MIF
Cooper Hines NC John M Morehead 2026 RHP
Jack Hinton VA Cosby 2024 OF Eastern Mennonite University
Jackson Hobbs VA Trinity Episcopal 2025 SS
Johnny Hobgood MD Stephen Decatur 2026 OF
Bryce Hochman VA New Kent 2027 C
Charlie Hogan VA Landstown 2024 RHP Richard Bland College
William Hohenstein VA Midlothian 2026 C
Brady Holmes NC Person 2027 SS
Keeghan Holmes NC 2025 SS
Brady Hoover VA Spotswood 2025 RHP
Logan Horner VA Frank Cox 2025 LHP
Andrew Huffmyer VA Miller School of Albemarle 2024 1B
Gavin Hughes MD Walkersville 2024 C
Raymond Huke MD Georgetown Prep 2024 RHP Columbia
Carson Hupp VA CLOVER HILL HIGH 2026 OF
Dominic Hurley NC Dripping Springs 2025 3B
William Hurt VA St. Christopher's 2025 SS Virginia Tech
Cole Huyett MD SDHS 2025 C
Luca Iaci VA South County High School, Lorton 2026 3B
Jackson Ingram VA Miller School of Albemarle 2024 SS West Virginia
Sam Jackman VA Washington and Liberty 2025 OF
Chase Jackson VA Mountain View (Stafford) 2026 RHP
Isaac Jackson VA Orange County 2026 1B
Brayden Jacoby VA HANOVER HIGH 2026 RHP
Jonathan Jaecksch MD Mt Hebron 2027 OF
Ryan James VA Mechanicsville 2026 OF
Tyler Jenkins VA James River (Midlothian) 2026 1B
Henry Jennings VA Deep Run 2025 2B
Will Johns VA Goochland 2026 C
Christopher Johnson VA Glen Allen 2023 1B Longwood
Joshua Johnson MD Mt Airy Christian 2025 UTILITY
Turner Johnson VA Monacan 2024 SS Randolph-Macon College
Daniel Jones VA Western Albemarle 2024 SS Mary Washington
Derek Jones VA Goochland 2025 OF
Ryan Jones VA Miller School 2024 2B Patrick Henry CC
Wally Jones VA St. Christopher's 2025 3B
Tony Jones Jr VA Lloyd C Bird 2024 OF
Matt Kane VA N/A 2027 C
Owen Kashawlic VA Hayfield 2023 RHP
Jack Keane VA Washington-Liberty 2025 RHP
Ryder Keidel MD Delmar High School 2025 RHP
Brayden Kelley VA James River (Midlothian) 2026 2B
Gavin Kennedy VA Matoaca 2024 SS King University
Carson Kensinger PA Hollidaysburg Area 2024 LHP Frostburg State University
Collin Kight MD North Harford 2026 1B
Logan King VA Central (Lunenburg) 2025 RHP
Cross Kingsbury VA Douglas Freeman 2024 1B
Drew Kittelberger MD Calvert Hall 2027 SS
Christian Kleckner PA Manheim Township 2024 SS
Tristan Knight VA N/A 2026 RHP
Thomas Kocot VA Alexandria City 2027 C
Dawson Kuhn PA Hempfield 2023 RHP Shenandoah University
Tobe Kuntz PA Lancaster Country Day 2024 RHP Fairleigh Dickinson
Shea Kushner VA Broadway 2024 RHP Shenandoah University
Ryan Lafin VA PATRIOT HIGH 2026 OF
Nathan Lake VA George C. Marshall 2025 LHP
Blake LaMattina VA Cosby 2027 SS
Cameron Lamb VA Mechanicsville 2024 OF Longwood
Harrison LaPenna VA Hanover 2026 UTILITY
Luke Larimore VA South County 2027 3B
Andrew Laskofski VA 2027 UTILITY
Caleb Lawson MD Gilman School 2025 OF
Max Lawson VA Briar Woods 2025 SS Virginia Military Institute
Hunter Layhew MD Archbishop Curley 2024 SS Frostburg State University
Colin Lebel VA Cape Henry Collegiate 2025 RHP George Washington
Andrew Lee VA King William 2025 OF
Miguel Leon MD JOHN CARROLL SCHOOL 2026 SS Maryland
William Lepre VA The Heights 2027 RHP
Henry Lewis MD North Hagerstown High 2025 RHP Maryland, Baltimore County
Kennen Lewis VA Chatham 2024 MIF Virginia Military Institute
AJ Lipsomb PA Red Lion Area 2024 RHP
Eli Livingston MD St. Paul's School 2026 OF Maryland
Camden Lockhart VA Mills Godwin 2026 OF
Christian Loftus MD Gonzaga College 2026 2B
Caleb Loring MD Stephen Decatur 2026 1B
Lukas Loring MD Stephen Decatur 2024 RHP
Adam Loucks PA Kennard-Dale 2024 LHP
Braeden Loving VA Mechanicsville 2025 1B
R Easton Loving VA Fluvanna 2026 OF
Nathan Loy VA Gainesville 2025 LHP
Drew Lucy VA Miller School of Albemarle 2025 C Charleston (WV)
Jordan Lucy VA GRACE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Jordan Lybarger MD Delmar (DE) 2024 C
Alfred Maass VA Chancellor 2027 C
Brady Maerz MD Calvert Hall 2025 RHP
Grady Magin MD Manchester Valley 2025 LHP
Canaan Mapp MD Parkside 2025 CF
Landon Marple WV Buckhannon Upshur 2025 OF
Marcus Martin VA St. John's College 2024 SS High Point
Ryan Marulli VA BISHOP IRETON HIGH SCHOOL 2026 LHP
Garrett Mason VA Mills Godwin 2023 RHP Virginia Tech
Harley Matela VA Cape Henry Collegiate 2028 OF
Rinaldo Matti TN PROVIDENCE ACADEMY 2025 C
Ryan Maxey MD Georgetown Prep 2024 SS George Mason
Vaughan Mayo VA ATLEE HIGH 2025 OF
Sean McCabe VA St. John's College High School 2025 RHP College of Charleston
Sean McCann VA James River (Midlothian) 2024 LHP Haverford College
Dylan McCarthy VA 2025 1B
Ayden McCauley MD Delmar 2026 RHP
Cooper McDonald MD Calvert Hall 2027 C
Andrew McGee VA 2026 RHP
Connor McHale VA 2026 1B
Chris McKenna PA Souderton Area 2024 3B
Kyle McKernan PA William Penn Charter 2025 C Lafayette
Luke McKinney MD Dulaney 2026 CF
Matt McKnight NC PSR Academy 2025 3B North Carolina
Liam McLaughlin MD MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL 2026 LHP
Owen McManamee VA St. John's College 2024 C
Parker McRay VA Atlee 2024 LHP Allegheny College
Nolan Medley VA Lord Botetourt 2024 LHP
Carson Merritt MD Archbishop Spalding 2024 SS Randolph-Macon College
Tristan Merritt MD Parkside High 2026 RHP
Camden Metzger VA MECHANICSVILLE HIGH 2027 C
Rhys Meyer VA West Potomac 2027 SS
Logan Micinowski DE N/A 2026 SS
Julian Miles VA Western Albemarle 2025 OF
Nathan Milhorn VA George Marshall 2024 RHP
Evan Miller VA Midlothian 2025 SS
Mason Miller MD Calvert Hall 2026 OF
Peyton Miller FL IMG Academy 2025 3B Clemson
Lukas Miller, Jr VA Courtland 2025 OF James Madison
Caden Mintz VA Nansemond River 2025 3B
Carter Mitchell VA Collegiate 2025 1B William & Mary
Jase Mitchell MD Cape Henlopen 2025 C Kentucky
Landon Mitchell VA Jefferson Forest 2025 C
Chase Mitter VA Manchester 2024 Montgomery JC
David Moffett Jr VA Brentsville District 2025 SS
Will Mollman MD Westminster Senior High School 2025 3B
Cooper Molloy VA Atlee 2026 2B
Eli Montgomery TOURNEYS ST JOHNS COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Matthew Moody VA Dinwiddie 2027 RHP
Seth Moomaw VA Mountain View (Quicksburg) 2025 1B
Jacob Moore VA Cosby 2024 OF Longwood
Cesar Moreno VA Glen Allen 2025 C
Julio Moreno VA GLEN ALLEN HIGH 2027 SS
Grayson Morris VA Monacan 2027 3B
Hampton Morris VA Mills Godwin 2026 RHP
Bryce Morrison MD Walter Johnson 2026 MIF
Samuel Morton VA TURNER ASHBY 2025 OF
Chase Moyer PA Northwestern Lehigh 2024 LHP Wilmington University (DE)
Nizeah Mummert PA Spring Grove Area High-school PA 2024 OF
Ryan Mundie VA Wilson Memorial 2024 C
Isaac Munoz VA Mountain View 2025 RHP
AJ Murray VA Bishop O'Connell 2024 RHP Yale
Jake Mutter VA Tabb 2025 SS
Ezra Myung VA SJC 2025 C
Lucas Nagel PA Kennard-Dale 2023 3B
Nico Nattle PA Phoenixville Area 2024 3B
Jamal Neal VA William Monroe 2024 OF
Christian Newsome VA KING GEORGE HIGH 2026 C
Tony Nguyen VA Colonial Heights 2026 OF
Patrick Niehus FL IMG ACADEMY 2024 3B Gardner-Webb
Daniel Nienaber VA Glen Allen 2026 RHP Virginia
Parker Noonan VA Deep Run 2025 RHP
TJ Norvell NC Camden County 2024 RHP Bridgewater College
Aidan O'Brien-Gonzalez VA Alexandria City 2024 RHP Davidson
Dillon O'Connor VA Miller School 2025 RHP
Jack O'Malley VA Goochland 2026 MIF
Easton Ogle VA Benedictine 2025 SS
Travis Ohm PA Dallastown 2023 C
Jorden Olivera VA PDG Academy 2024 SS Longwood
Drew Olson VA Hayfield 2027 RHP
Peter Onuschak DE Sussex Central High School 2025 RHP
Wyatt Osborne VA SOUTH COUNTY HIGH 2026 RHP
Jaden Ovalles MD Georgetown Prep 2024 LHP Tampa
Julius Pabon VA Woodbridge Va, Woobridge High School 2027 OF
Quinn Pak VA Independence 2026 OF
Joseph Palma VA Herndon 2025 3B
Bryce Palms MD Dematha Catholic 2025 1B
Trevor Pardue VA Patrick Henry (Ashland) 2026 RHP
Brody Parker VA Douglas Freeman 2026 2B
Malachi Paschal VA Charlottesville 2024 RHP Randolph-Macon College
Jacob Peacher VA Patriot 2026 SS
Jackson Peacock NJ Cinnaminson 2024 C
Cody Peck VA 2025 C
Gabriel Pegues VA McLean 2025 OF
Cody Pelton MD St. John's College High School 2027 3B
Brayden Pendleton VA Greenbrier Christian 2024 RHP Eastern Mennonite University
Townsend Peper VA Saint Anne's-Belfield 2025 RHP
Antonio Perrotta MD Georgetown Prep 2023 1B Virginia
Chase Perry MD Linganore 2026 SS
Max Perry NC Myers Park 2024 SS Virginia Military Institute
Jaeden Peterson MD Grace Academy 2025 LHP
Jacob Pfister VA Dinwiddie 2026 CF
Nolan Phillips VA Hayfield Secondary School 2026 SS
Anthony Pisani MD ST JOHNS COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL 2025 C
Brody Pope MD Atholton 2025 1B
Dane Popelka VA Kettle Run 2025 3B
Vincent Porcaro VA Deep Run 2026 SS
Aiden Potholm VA St. Stephens & St. Agnes 2025 SS
Blake Pounds VA Orange County 2025 SS
Michael Powell VA Bishop OConnell 2024 SS Pennsylvania
Cole Powers VA Mills Godwin 2023 SS Mary Washington
Ty Pridgen PA York Suburban 2024 RHP Rowan University
Angel Prieto VA Manchester 2024 OF
AJ Pritchard VA Westfield 2025 RHP
Cooper Pritchard VA Albemarle 2026 3B
Gabe Proctor VA Miller School 2025 OF
Ben Pulliam VA Glen Allen 2025 OF
Braeden Purser-Eber CT taft 2024 C College of Charleston
Mateusz Puszczalo VA Hickory 2024 C Paul D. Camp CC
Mason Quigley VA Collegiate 2024 RHP
Pierce Quinn MD JOHN CARROLL SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Greg Quintana VA Paul VI 2025 RHP Lehigh
Abhi Raghunathan VA Patriot 2025 1B
Carson Raines VA Fluvanna County High School 2026 C
Caleb Ramsey VA Mountain View 2025 OF George Mason
Drew Ranck MD Dulaney 2026 RHP
Eli Ranson VA Benedictine 2024 LHP Christopher Newport University
Samuel Raye VA Potomac Falls 2025 MIF
Jo Redden VA Bishop Ireton 2023 OF
Grayson Reece VA Hanover 2026 SS
Nate Reed VA James River (Midlothian) 2026 RHP
Sean Regan VA Bishop Ireton 2023 OF St. Mary's College of Maryland
Jordan Regulski MD Colonel Richardson 2025 RHP Wake Forest
Jackson Reidel VA West Potomac 2027 OF
Max Ressa MD ST JOHNS COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL 2025 2B
Jacob Rexrode VA Miller School 2025 LHP
Keenan Reynolds VA Gonzaga 2024 LHP
Camden Rhude NY Saratoga Springs 2024 C Indiana University of Pennsylvania
Matthew Rich MD Dulaney 2026 C
Carter Richardson VA Tunstall 2024 OF Radford
Brock Riley VA ROBINSON SECONDARY 2026 SS
Gabriel Riva VA Mountain View 2025 MIF
Landon Roberts NC Morehead 2024 1B
Tanner Robertson MD LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD 2026 LHP
Davis Robinson VA Southampton 2024 OF
Hagan Robinson VA Douglas Freeman High School 2026 OF
Nathan Rodriguez MD CALVERT HALL COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP Mount St. Marys
Ashton Rogers VA Isle of Wight 2024 RHP Paul D. Camp CC
Edward Rogers NC 2024 RHP
Will Rogers VA Prince George 2024 LHP
Devin Romero VA Salem (Beach) 2023 RHP
Michael Rosa VA Monacan 2024 RHP
Jackson Rosales VA Miller School 2026 OF
Lucas Rose VA CLOVER HILL HIGH 2025 OF
Toby Rosenband MD Gilman School Baltimore 2026 OF
Jack Ross VA HAYFIELD SECONDARY 2026 1B
Michael Rowlands VA Jefferson Forest 2024 SS
Tyler Rowling VA Lightridge 2024 2B Penn State
Jack Rubin VA Yorktown 2025 1B
Breyden Ruiz-Weiss VA St. John's College 2024 OF Yale
Jackson Runyon VA Nansemond-Suffolk Academy 2024 RHP Virginia Tech
Tucker Rupe VA Greenbrier Christian 2025 OF
Naomi Ryan VA Miller School 2025 LHP
Tyler Ryan PA MALVERN PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2027 OF
Camden Rybak VA Powhatan 2026 RHP
Matthew Sabale VA Grassfield 2024 OF Lynchburg Univesity
Kieran Sacks VA Yorktown 2025 2B
Carver Salazar MD Archbishop Spalding 2024 SS Maryland, Baltimore County
Serigne Sarre VA St. Johns College 2024 LHP Mount St. Marys
Gino Satira PA South Fayette 2024 SS
Bubba Sawyer VA Greenbrier Christian 2024 SS UNC Greensboro
Nicolas (Cole) Scanlan VA West Springfield High 2026 RHP
Tanner Schaedel VA Cape Henry Collegiate 2024 3B Old Dominion
Avery Schaeffer VA Buckingham 2025 3B
Kai Schmelzer MD Wootton 2026 C
Jake Schumacher VA James River 2026 SS
Jason Seils MD Sherwood 2025 RHP
Tyler Seils MD Sherwood High 2025 3B
Brad Seiss MD Loyola Blakefield 2025 RHP
Derek Seiss MD Loyola Blakefield 2025 3B
Michael Sellers VA Freeman 2026 RHP
Willie Sellers VA Freeman 2024 RHP
Sam Settar VA Mills Godwin 2026 MIF
Cole Severns VA Hanover 2025 1B
Turner Sevigny MD James M. Bennett 2024 2B
Austin Shackelford VA Gloucester 2024 RHP
Patrick Shannon MD Georgetown Prep 2024 MIF
Seth Sharpe NC Morehead 2024 RHP Catawba College
Charlie Sheerer PA Hempfield 2024 OF Elizabethtown College
Brock Shelton VA Amelia County 2025 OF
Nate Shepherd MD Loyola Blakefield 2027 C
Grayson Shield VA Gloucester 2026 OF
Grant Shiflett VA Albemarle 2026 3B
Justin Shipley MD Snow Hill High 2025 OF
Caden Shockley MD Stephen Decatur 2024 OF
Koby Shockley DE Laurel 2025 OF
Braeden Shores VA Monacan 2026 OF
Bradyn Shultz VA Atlee High School 2025 LHP
Ben Shutt MD John Carroll 2024 RHP
Jackson Simko PA Malvern Prep 2023 OF Shenandoah University
Josh Simon VA Prince Edward 2026 RHP
Brooks Simpson SC P27 Academy 2025 OF
Sam Skaff VA Cave Spring 2024 OF
Peter Skiadas PA Penn Manor 2023 CF
Ryan Sloan VA Jefferson Forest 2024 RHP
Cameron Slough VA Glen Allen 2023 C Christopher Newport University
Andrew Smarr VA Kettle Run 2025 C
Connor Smith VA Warwick 2025 C
Derek Smith PA Perkiomen Valley 2024 RHP New Jersey Tech
Gabe Smith VA Midlothian 2025 RHP
Kaleb Smith VA Mechanicsville 2025 LHP Liberty
Micah Smith PA Kennard-Dale HS 2025 SS
Riley Smith MD Urbana 2023 OF
Sean Smith VA James River (Midlothian) 2024 OF Mary Washington
Toney Smith VA st. Christopher 2028 C
Travis Smith MD Gerstell Academy 2024 RHP Harford CC
Jason Smullen MD Delmar High School 2026 RHP
Brady Snead VA Glen Allen 2025 C
Jackson Sneathern VA Miller School 2025 C
Patrick Snow VA Tunstall 2024 RHP
Bradyn Sober PA Carlisle Area 2027 OF
Sumner Solomon VA St. Anne's Belfield 2024 RHP
Landon Somers VA South County 2027 1B
Jonah Sorrell VA New Kent 2026 RHP
Sean Sousa VA Walsingham Academy 2024 1B George Washington
Kamden Sowers PA Dallastown Area 2024 RHP Widener University
Ian Spera VA Hanover 2026 OF
Kyle Springle MD Stephen Decatur High 2026 RHP
Mason Sproat VA Lightridge 2025 RHP
Landen Sprouse VA Fluvanna 2026 SS
Brayden Spurgeon MD Mount Saint Joseph 2024 RHP Washington College (MD)
Ryan Steeper VA St. Annes-Belfield 2026 RHP
Jake Stephens OH Wilmington 2025 C
Ben Stern VA Yorktown 2023 2B
Evan Stevers MD Calvert Hall 2025 C
Foster Stockton VA Culver Academies 2025 C
Jonah Stockton MD Boys Latin 2025 RHP
Tyler Strosnider VA Sherando 2024 MIF
Tyler Strychowski VA CHARLES J COLGAN SR HIGH 2026 RHP
Gaige Stuckey OH Miami Trace High School 2025 LHP
Tobias Suarez-Vasquez VA Douglas Freeman 2025 3B
Justin Summers VA HIGHLAND SCHOOL 2025 C
John Michael Szefc VA Miller School 2026 SS
Brendan Taylor VA Kettle Run 2026 OF
Jaden Taylor PA Red Lion 2024 2B Eastern University
Cameron Terry VA Battlefield 2026 OF
Gray Thacker VA Matoaca 2025 2B
Blake Thomas VA Greenbrier Christian Academy 2027 3B
Chuck Thomas MD C Milton Wright 2024 RHP
Will Thompson VA Washington-Liberty 2023 LHP
Kyle Thorp VA Patrick Henry (Ashland) 2026 C
Tyler Thorpe VA Kettle Run 2025 2B
Will Tighe VA Paul VI 2025 C
Case Tilghman MD Worcester Preparatory School 2024 1B
Luke Tilley VA Chantilly 2025 LHP
Chris Tims VA Albemarle 2025 RHP
Owen Tingen VA Clover Hill 2026 C
Justin Tobin VA Mills E. Godwin 2023 SS Longwood
Joseph Todd VA Wakefield 2025 C
Will Toland VA Benedictine College Preparatory 2024 2B
Bryce Tolbert VA Jefferson Forest 2026 LHP
Bubba Tolson MD C. Milton Wright 2026 CF
William Tomlinson VA Miller School 2026 SS
Jackson Toole VA Glen Allen 2025 3B Longwood
Josh Toole PA Hempfield 2025 C Coastal Carolina
Loudon Trask VA Steward 2026 RHP
Adam Troch VA St. John's College 2024 OF Duke
Seth Truesdale VA Cosby 2024 C Richard Bland College
william tuttle VA Powhatan 2024 OF Randolph-Macon College
Cooper Tyszko VA Norfolk Academy 2024 3B
Jonathan Underly VA Bishop Ireton High School 2024 C
Charlie Valencic OH ARCH BISHOP MOELLER HIGH SCHOOL 2025 2B Radford
Alex Van Pelt VA Chatham 2024 RHP Mount St. Marys
Logan Vance WV UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Tyler VanDyke VA Mountain View (Stafford) 2026 LHP
Andrew Varga MD Wilde Lake 2024 OF
Peyton Vaught VA Amelia 2023 RHP
Jack Vest NC West Forsyth 2024 RHP East Tennessee State
Camdyn Via VA Fluvanna County High School 2025 3B
Sam Vick VA Southampton Academy 2024 2B
Mark Vottero Jr. PA West York 2025 SS
Drew Wade VA Miller School 2028 3B
Brady Wagner MD Archbishop Spalding 2026 CF
Kason Wagner VA Miller School 2026 3B
Jayden Walker VA Grassfield 2024 LF
Jack Wall VA Kempsville 2024 RHP
Austin Wallace MD Sparrows Point 2025 1B
Ethan Walter VA Buckingham County 2025 OF
Graham Ward VA North Stafford 2025 3B
Davis Watson NC Wakefield 2024 RHP
Ian Watts VA Clover Hill 2025 RHP
Joey Watts OH Archbishop Moeller 2025 RHP Miami (OH)
Braden Weaver VA Liberty Christian 2024 OF Liberty
Peyton Weaver VA St. John's College High School 2025 RHP
Will Weaver VA Gonzaga 2023 OF
Gavin Weber MD ST JOHNS COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL 2025 SS
Ian Weber VA Centreville 2025 C
Lextyn Wescott MD Cape Henlopen 2024 3B
Carson Wetmore VA Nansemond Suffolk Academy 2024 LHP Ferrum College
Caleb Whitehead VA Glen Allen 2026 LF
Garrison Wight VA Cape Henry 2024 OF Louisburg JC
Parker Wight VA Cox 2024 1B UNC Greensboro
Gage Wilkins DE Sussex Central High School 2026 C
Landon Wilkinson MD Loyola Blakefield 2026 C
Brady Williams NC Currituck County 2024 2B North Carolina Wesleyan College
Henry Williams VA McLean 2027 SS
Hudson Williams VA Benedictine 2024 RHP
Phoenix Williams VA PDG Academy 2025 OF
Zachary Williams VA Steward School 2023 RHP
Braden Williamson VA Midlothian 2025 OF
Nolan Williford VA FRANK W. COX 2025 C
Grey Willis MD Rising Sun 2024 LHP Maryland
Dylan Wilson VA Deep Run 2024 2B
Evan Wilson PA Conestoga Valley 2025 RHP Richmond
Geoffrey Winkworth VA Forest Park 2025 3B
Smith Winslow VA WESTERN ALBEMARLE HIGH 2026 RHP
Dean Winters VA Highland School 2024 LHP Gardner-Webb
Jackson Wise VA Manchester 2024 SS Lynchburg Univesity
Jake Wise VA Benedictine College Preparatory 2025 RHP William & Mary
Paul Witkop VA Potomac School 2024 RHP Richmond
Caleb Wood VA JR Tucker 2025 OF
Evan Woodall DE Woodbridge 2027 1B
TJ Woodson VA Hanover High School 2025 SS Baylor
Owen Woodward VA Yorktown 2025 2B
Adam Wormington VA Mclean 2027
Connor Wright MD Chesapeake 2025 C
Sohdai Yamamoto VA Glen Allen 2025 LF
Jax Yarborough VA Woodbridge Senior 2026 OF
Brady Yates VA Independence 2025 OF
Sam Yoder VA Miller School 2025 3B
Jackson York VA Mills Godwin 2024 3B
Will Yow VA Saint Anne's-Belfield 2026 SS
Aaron Yurechko MD SJC 2025 SS
Dyllon Zachry-Nance MD Havre de Grace 2024 OF Charleston (WV)
Matthew Zandler VA N/A 2027 RHP
Miggy Zayas VA EDISON HIGH 2026 C
Judd Zegarra VA James River (Midlothian) 2024 3B
Luke Zelinko PA Avonworth 2024 RHP Ithaca College