Prep Baseball Report

Midwest Premier Super 15 - MEMBER and OPEN

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Sam Abrahamson WI Hudson 2026 3B
Joe Ackerman MN Holy Angels 2026 RHP
Tyler Adair MO Fort Zumwalt South 2026 C
JD Adelman MO Christian Brothers College 2026 OF
Jayden Adorno IN Columbus North 2026 RHP
Tyson Adrian KS Gardner Edgerton 2026 3B
Jackson Agee MN Rosemount 2026 OF
Easton Ahrens MN Orono 2026 C
Evan Aigner WI Nathan Hale 2026 LHP
Landyn Albrecht NE Bellevue East 2026 SS
Brayden Alldredge IN Gibson Southern 2026 SS
Konner Altergott IL Crystal Lake Central 2026 1B
Alexander Altis MO St. Michael the Archangel 2026 2B
Micah Ammann KS Mill Valley 2026 C
Nate Anastas WI Oak Creek 2026 C
Garrett Andersen NE Creighton Prep 2026 SS
Brady Anderson CO Holy Family 2026 C
Teagan Anderson MI St. Thomas Aquinas 2025 SS
Jax Andreas IL Edwardsville 2026 RHP
Cam Andrews IL Saint Ignatius College Prep 2026 RHP
Cal Anthony NE Creighton Prep 2026 OF
Harry Archer MO MID-BUCHANAN SR. HIGH 2026 LHP
Alex Armiger WI Arrowhead 2026 RHP
Nathan Arnold MO Lindbergh 2026 SS
Tucker Arnold AR Lakeside High School 2026 RHP
Riley Asmus MN Morris Area 2026 SS
Mason Atkins IL West Aurora 2026 OF
Liam Atkinson MO Francis Howell 2027 OF
Brady Augustine KS Olathe South Sr High 2026 3B
Alex Averbook MN Breck School 2026 SS
Alfred Ayala IL Galesburg High School 2026 C
Colin Babb MO Rockhurst 2026 C
Jude Bachicha CO Brighton 2026 2B
Jackson Baird MO Lee's Summit 2026 SS
Brayden Baker MO Staley 2026 RHP
Donoven Baldizan CO N/A 2026 RHP
Austin Baldwin NE BEATRICE HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Vann Ballard MO Ozark 2026 1B
Owen Bane MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2026 3B
LayDen Banks IA Bettendorf 2026 SS
Joe Banman KS Blue Valley 2026 3B
Bristol Barbour KS Louisburg High 2026 RHP
Miles Barham MO Liberty North 2026 OF
Cameron Barnes IL Oak Park & River Forest 2026 RHP
Nick Barreca KS Bishop Miege 2026 SS
Luke Barron IL Mount Carmel 2026 2B
Spencer Barta MN Roseville 2026 C
Josh Bass IL Clinton High School 2026 C
Dominic Battista IL Oswego East 2026 OF
Jack Bauer MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Jadyn Baum KS Washburn Rural 2027 C
Nick Baumgart MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2026 OF
Coldin Beagle MO Park Hill 2026 RHP
Grant Beard IN ST THEODORE GUERIN 2026 C
Jake Bearman MO Lees Summit North 2026 3B
Brady Beaver KS Bishop Miege 2026 C
Mason Becker KS Hayden 2027 SS
Anthony Beffa MO St. Louis Priory 2026 OF
Jake Behm IN Carmel High School 2026 OF
Bo Behrendt WI Whitefish Bay 2026 RHP
Nolan Bell KS Blue Valley 2026 RHP
Tommy Bell IL 2026 RHP
Boz Berg WI River Falls 2025 3B
Preston Berg MN Maple Grove 2026 3B
Tyden Bergeson MN Moorhead 2026 SS
Matthew Berkland MN Wayzata 2026 C
Christopher Berry IL Geneseo 2026 RHP
Jake Beutler OK CANUTE HS 2026 OF
Carson Biddick WI Milton 2026 RHP
Franco Biffle Jr IN South Bend saint Joe 2026 1B
Will Biggs IA Waukee 2028 SS
Patrick Binnebose MN Rockford 2025 RHP
Caydin Bishop IN Brownstown Central 2026 3B
Cole Bissias IL Plainfield South High School 2026 1B
Chase Bjorgaard MN Edina 2026 OF
Carson Bjorn MO Park Hill South 2026 1B
Hank Blackburn MO LIBERTY HIGH 2026 SS
Andrew Blankenship AR Rogers 2026 3B
Tyler Blazevich MO Eureka 2026 RHP
Parker Bleyenberg MO Staley High School 2026 3B
CALEB BLONSKY OK Victory Christian 2026 SS
Chase Blue MO Sullivan 2026 3B
Kashton Bodden MN Lakeville South 2026 SS
Braden Boehmer MO Raymore-Peculiar 2026 C
Evan Boll MN Rosemount 2026 3B
Ian Boos KS Saint James Academy 2026 2B
Cason Borchardt ND Horace (ND) 2027 OF
Drew Borkowski III IL Huntley 2026 OF
Austin Borries IL Teutopolis 2026 RHP
TJ Boston MO LEE'S SUMMIT SR. HIGH 2026 OF
Jackson Bowen KY North Oldham High School 2026 SS
Luke Bower MO LIBERTY HIGH 2026 OF
Bryson Boxell IL Geneseo 2026 RHP
Brett Boyle MO Grain Valley 2026 UTILITY
Caelin Bradford MO Park Hill 2026 3B
Evan Bradford IL Homewood-Flossmoor High School 2026 OF
Nate Brandt KS HCA 2026 2B
Coby Branson KS Santa Fe Trail High 2026 RHP
Landon Brattlie WI Deerfield High 2026 OF
Mitchell Breeden IL McHenry Community High School 2026 RHP
Will Breitweiser MO Father Tolton Catholic High School 2026 3B
Jack Brenner WI Fond du Lac 2026 C
Tyler Bresette KS Blue Valley 2026 SS
Jake Brettschneider MO Francis Howell 2026 RHP
Axton Brewer KS Seaman 2027 SS
Eston Brotzman MO Staley 2026 1B
Andy Brown MN Cretin Derham Hall 2026 C
Brody Brown KS Blue Valley High 2026 OF
Jake Brown KS Mill Valley High School 2026 RHP
Kasen Brown NE Gretna East 2026 C
Ty Brown KS Andover 2026 UTILITY
Wesley Brown MO Holden High School 2026 LHP
Zachary Brown MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2026 RHP
Carter Bruce MO LAFAYETTE HIGH 2026 SS
Mason Bruno MO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH 2026 LHP
Griffin Brunstetter KY TRINITY HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Freddy Bryant MO Liberty 2026 C
Luke Bryant IL Hall High School 2027 SS
Jack Budde MN Farmington 2026 SS
Nick Buehler MO ST. CHARLES WEST HIGH 2026 C
Johnnie Buffa MO Liberty North 2026 OF
Spencer Bullis WI Hudson 2026 C
Elliott Bumpers AR Parkview 2025 OF
Collin Bumps IN Fishers 2026 OF
Adin Bunting MO FORT OSAGE HIGH 2026 SS
Tanner Burch MO St. Pius 2026 3B
Alex Buresh NE Millard North 2026 OF
Hudson Burg WI Fond du Lac 2026 2B
Gage Burgess MO Liberty North 2026 SS
Conner Bush KS Rossville 2026 CF
Max Bushman MO Blue Springs 2026 OF
Cayden Butler KY Boyd County High School 2026 RHP
Liam Cahill IL 2026 UTILITY
Braden Caito NE CREIGHTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2026 3B
Cooper Callahan MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2026 SS
Landon Callenbach KS Shawnee Mission East High 2027 SS
Anthony Camarillo MO Staley High School 2026 C
Cade Campbell AR Bentonville High School 2026 SS
Ian Campbell MO Fox 2026 C
Marcelus Campos MO Smithville 2027 3B
Kennedy Capp MN Park Center 2026 C
Thomas Carew WI Appleton North 2026 OF
Dalton Carlson MO Liberty North 2025 C
Will Carmichael AR Bentonville 2026 OF
Price Caron MN Coon Rapids 2026 C
Charlie Caroselli IL Providence Catholic 2027 RHP
Noah Carpenter MN Wayzata 2026 1B
Cameron Carter WI Arrowhead 2026 RHP
Easton Carter KS Clearwater 2026 OF
Jorge Castellon IL Lane Tech 2026 SS
Israel Castillo CO Roosevelt High School 2026 1B
Gabe Cavin KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2025 2B
Max Cavin KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2025 OF
Johnny Cecil KS Shawnee Mission Northwest High 2026 2B
Nick Cegielski IL 2026 1B
Antonio Cervantes MO Parkhill 2026 3B
Keaton Chalder IL Moline Sr High School 2026 C
Cannon Chalmers AR Bryant High School 2027 OF
Cohen Chalmers AR Rogers High School 2026 OF
Max Chancellor MO Wen 2026 C
Nico Chiu KS Pembroke Hill 2026 SS
Landon Chrisjohn MO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH 2026 LHP
Davoren Christensen KS Blue Valley Northwest High 2026 LHP
Parker Christensen KS Olathe Northwest Highschool 2026 C
Ryan Christiansen MN Apple Valley 2026 RHP
Brenden Cirlincuina MO ST PIUS X HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Anthony Claeys KS De Soto High School 2026 OF
Edward Clanton MO Kirkwood 2026 1B
Atticus Clark WI Muskego 2026 OF
Brody Clark IN Washington high school 2026 C
Ben Clevenger IL Benet Academy 2026 2B
Jack Clevenger IL Benet Academy 2026 C
Jack Cline KS Eudora 2026 SS
Cordell Clinkingbeard NE PAPILLION LA VISTA SOUTH HS 2026 C
Drew Cloninger MO Marquette 2026 SS
Elijah Coder MO STALEY HIGH 2026 MIF
Keaton Coe MN Andover 2026 SS
Ryder Coffman MO Lawson 2026 2B
Henry Cole MO Lee's Summit North 2026 SS
Malachi Coleman MO STALEY HIGH 2026 OF
Bennett Collins MO Blue Springs South 2026 1B
Smith Collins KS Blue Valley Northwest High 2026 C
Brady Coltharp KS Blue Valley West 2026 RHP
Brant Colvin MO KNOB NOSTER HIGH 2026 C
Keith Compton MO marquette high school chesterfield 2026 RHP
Grady Condon IL North Boone 2026 OF
Quinn Condon MO ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2026 3B
Luke Condrin MO Christian Brothers College High School 2026 LHP
Max Conine AR Pulaski Academy 2026 OF
LT Conley MO MO, Park Hill 2026 SS
Edison Conlon MO Lee's Summit West 2026 3B
Seth Conway WI Muskego 2026 OF
Caleb Cook MO Northland Christian 2026 RHP
Matthew Cook IN Hanover Central 2026 RHP
Preston Cook MO Liberty North 2026 RHP
Landon Cooper KS Olathe South Sr High 2026 C
Jacob Coopman WI Menasha High 2026 LHP
Grady Coppinger MO Liberty 2026 LHP
Gavin Cornell NE Lincoln Lutheran 2026 2B
Rennir Corning AR Rogers 2026 3B
Blake Costlow KS Paola High 2027 OF
Gavin Coughlin MN Academy of Holy Angels 2026 C
Gavin Coury WI MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 2026 3B
Shaun Cover AR Conway 2026 C
Ryan Cox KS Eudora 2026 C
Chris Coy KS Junction City Senior 2026 1B
Daniel Coyle IL St. Laurence 2026 3B
Chandler Cozbey OK LINCOLN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 2026 OF
Chase Cradick MO Francis Howell High School 2026 OF
Aaron Craig NE Creighton Prep 2026 OF
Jaxson Crancer IL Normal Community West High School 2026 OF
Bryden Crane KS Gardner-Edgerton 2026 2B
Bentley Craver MO Grain Valley High School 2026 C
Chace Craver MO Grain Valley 2026 CF
Gavin Crino CO N/A 2026 RHP
Brady Crites MO MURIEL W. BATTLE HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Mason Crockett MO Winnetonka 2026 1B
Caleb Cronin KS Maranatha Christian Academy 2026 3B
Bryson Crotinger KS Santa Fe Trail High 2026 C
Jake Cummins WI Milton 2026 SS
Cade Cunningham IL Normal University 2026 RHP
Maveric Cure MO St Michael the Archangel Catholic High School 2026 SS
Braden Curran IL Hall 2026 RHP
Jack Curran IL Hall 2026 UTILITY
Jacob Cutshall JR KS Clay Center 2026 C
Hudson Dageenakis CO Erie High School 2026 3B
Jack Dahlem IL Prairie Ridge 2026 RHP
Griff Dahmen MN Jordan 2026 SS
Ethan Daily WI Waukesha North 2026 3B
Evan Danahy MO Liberty 2026 OF
Paul Danna CO N/A 2026 SS
Merek Davenport KS Tonganoxie 2026 1B
Owen Davenport AR CONWAY HIGH SCHOOL 2026 LHP
Jackson Daves IN Scecina Memorial 2023 1B
Aiden David IL St. Patrick 2026 LHP
Connor David IL St. Patrick 2026 LHP
Brayden Davidson MO Liberty North 2026 RHP
Noah Davies IA Boone 2026 C
Will Davies IA Ankeny 2026 RHP
Noah Davis KS Leavenworth 2026 3B
Ahren Dawson WI Madison West 2026 1B
Gavin De Jesus IA Waukee 2026 SS
Noah De Leon IL DePaul Prep 2026 1B
Ryan Deakins MO Tolton Catholic 2026 1B
Drew Deaver MO Blue Springs South 2026 OF
Trey Deckman IN Columbia City High School 2026 SS
Andrew Deegan IL Jacobs 2026 SS
Greyson Degenhardt MO WEBSTER GROVES HIGH 2026 C
RJ DEGUZMAN IL Antioch 2026 RHP
Collin DeHart MO Timberland 2026 1B
Charlie Deis IL Hinsdale Central High School 2026 LF
Carsen DeKeyrel IL Rockridge 2026 LHP
Laliwa Delgado WI West De Pere High 2026 C
Ethan DeMay IL Annawan 2026 LF
Drew Demint MO Mexico High School 2026 OF
Wyatt Denney MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2026 OF
Thomas Dent KS Blue Valley North 2026 1B
Chase Devalkeneare MO Liberty North 2026 OF
Andy Devers KS St. James 2026 3B
Maddux DeVilbiss OK OOLOGAH-TALALA HS 2026 OF
Ace DeWese AR Pulaski Academy 2026 LHP
Barrett Diaz IL Plainfield East 2026
Kamden Dick KS Mill Valley High School 2026 OF
Harrison Dieker MO Northland Christian 2026 OF
Oscar Diez KS Shawnee Mission East High 2026 C
Malakai Dillard OK LINCOLN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 2026 OF
Lucas Dillingham MO Platte County 2026 3B
Kaden Dinges MO ROCKWOOD SUMMIT SR. HIGH 2026 OF
Colin Disilvester MO WARRENTON 2025 SS
Cole Diskin KS Olathe South 2025 2B
Blake Ditmeyer MO Orchard Farm High School 2026 OF
Rowan Dodge MN Benilde-St Margarets 2025 SS
Michael Doege KS Blue Valley North High 2026 2B
Baron Dohrn KS Tonganoxie 2026 C
Titus Dokes CO East High School 2026 3B
Baylor Doneyson MO Grain valley H.S. 2026 RHP
Brysen Donnell OK Sapulpa 2026 OF
Rocco Donnici MO Saint Pius X 2026 2B
Cadel Donovan WI N/A 2026 OF
Evan Dorhout NE PLATTEVIEW CENTRAL JR HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Garrett Dorian MO Summit Christian 2026 SS
Kolby Dornbusch KS Maize 2026 C
Eli Dougherty OK Dale 2026 LHP
Cohen Drake MO HOLDEN HIGH 2026 SS
Jack Drew MO Park Hill South 2026 CF
Jack Drew MO PARK HILL SOUTH HIGH 2026 CF
Jack Drieman MN Cretin Derham Hall 2026 OF
Drew Drzonek IL Carl Sandburg 2026 2B
Nolan Ducey IL Moline Sr 2026 C
Travis Dudycha IL Huntley 2026 1B
Easton Duff KS Manhattan High School West/East Campus 2027 1B
Hudson Duff KS Rockhurst 2026 2B
Tyler Duffield KS Blue Valley Northwest High 2026 LHP
Cole Dunlap OK Edmond Memorial 2027 C
Julian Dunlap MO Liberty North 2026 SS
Davis Dyer AR HAR-BER HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Chase Dykstra IL Fulton 2026 RHP
Braden Eberling WI Muskego 2026 2B
Brandt Edmonds KS Lawrence 2026 SS
Robert Andrew Edsall MO Kearney 2026 1B
Dawson Edwards MO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH 2026 1B
Max Edwards MN Rockford 2025 RHP
Tanner Effertz WI Whitnall 2026 RHP
Easton Elam IA Omaha Skutt Catholic 2027 SS
Brady Ellis MO Staley 2026 OF
Parker Ellis AR SOUTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Jack Elsalaymeh MO Lafayette 2026 OF
Lou Elsten KS 2026 2B
Roch Emanuel KS Piper 2026 RHP
Mack Endres WI Oak Creek 2026 1B
Gavin English MO Seckman 2026 SS
Brody Epke KS Maize South 2026 OF
Ben Erdman WI Verona Area High 2026 C
Camren Erickson MN MINNEHAHA ACADEMY - UPPER SCHOOL 2026 OF
Jackson Estes AR NORTH LITTLE ROCK HIGH SCHOOL 2025 LHP
Alex Esteves IN Zionsville Community High School 2026 2B
Jack Euston KS Blue Valley High 2026 3B
Jason Evans KS Mill Valley 2026 RHP
John Evans MN WAYZATA HIGH 2026 OF
Kingsley Evans IL Whitney Young Magnet 2026 SS
Tanner Evans TOURNEYS MILLARD NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Hudson Fagerholt CO ThunderRidge 2026 C
Kyler Fanning MO MOBERLY SR. HIGH 2026 OF
Lucas Farabaugh IL Ottawa Township 2026 3B
Chase Farmer KY Pulaski County High School 2026
Bryson Fehr KS Seaman 2027 LHP
Nathan Feiden MO Kearney 2026 3B
Benjamin Fenske MN Farmington 2026 OF
Karsten Fiene MO Lee's Summit 2026 OF
Damian Fischer CO Rock Canyon High School 2026 3B
Jackson Fisher KS Mill Valley High School 2025 SS
Kooper Fisher IL Minooka 2026 CF
Parker Fitch IL St Joseph-Ogden High School 2026 RHP
Charlie Fitzke WI Milton 2026 2B
AJ Flamm MO St. Dominic 2026 1B
Keegan Flansburg MN ORONO SENIOR HIGH 2026 C
Parker Fletcher MO Liberty North 2026 3B
Cambren Floberg KS Shawnee Heights High 2026 SS
Lyric Floersch MO Blue Springs 2026 OF
Aidan Flood IL PROVIDENCE CATHOLIC CHILDRENS ACADEMY 2026 OF
Riley Forar MN Lakeville North 2026 OF
Anderson Forrest OK Tuttle 2026 SS
DJ Foster CO Ponderosa 2026 OF
Nicholas (Niko) Frangopoulos WI Hartland Arrowhead 2026 OF
Tyler Frazier OK NEWCASTLE HS 2026 RHP
Bryce Fullen KS Lansing 2026 1B
Cameron Fuqua MO Christian Brothers College High School 2026 RHP
Justin Gabrik MN Academy of Holy Angels 2025 OF
Emilio Gandarilla IL Comm H S Dist 99 - North H S 2026 SS
Gunner Ganske MN Bemidji 2026 C
Braydon Gant MO Blue Springs 2026 3B
Dominick Garcia CO Broomfield High School 2026 3B
Charlie Garton AR Fayetteville High School 2026 SS
Wyatt Gatlin KS Gardner Edgerton 2026 CF
Brody Geislinger MN Delano 2026 SS
Johnny Geisser IL Crystal Lake Central 2026 3B
Jared George MO Lee’s Summit West 2026 C
Layten Gerdes IL Fieldcrest High School 2026 SS
Dae Gerheauser NE Elkhorn South 2026 C
Matthew Gherardini KS Blue Valley 2025 OF
Brodie Gibart MN Farmington 2026 LHP
Rhys Gierich IL Edwardsville 2027 OF
Ethan Giese MO MO, LIBERTY - LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Bowen Gillison AR SHILOH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 2026 1B
Jack Glancey MN MOUNDS VIEW SENIOR HIGH 2026 OF
Ryan Gleason KS Mill Valley 2026 RHP
Elliott Glidewell MO Staley 2026 2B
Brayson Gnirk KS Manhattan High School West/East Campus 2026 SS
Jack Godar KS St. James 2026 3B
Drew Goddard MN Robbinsdale Armstrong 2026 RHP
Nolan Going NE Creighton Prep 2026 RHP
Ian Gold MO Platte County 2026 C
Max Goldberg CO Cherry Creek 2026 LHP
Jack Goldsberry MN Totino-Grace 2026 RHP
Jack Gonzalez IN William Henry Harrison High School 2026 OF
Carter Gooch MO Grain Valley 2026 3B
Carter Goodpasture KS Manhattan High School West/East Campus 2026 3B
Lane Goodwin IL moline 2026 1B
Jackson Goos KS Manhattan High School West/East Campus 2026 C
Marcellus Goudeau MO Raytown South 2026 SS
Jacob Graf WI Muskego 2026 2B
Ty Grammerstorf CO N/A 2026 C
Drew Grauberger MO Lees Summit West HS 2026 2B
Collin Gravink MN Andover High School 2026 OF
Jayden Green AR Cabot 2026 OF
Corbin Grego MO Liberty North 2026 SS
Adan Greth AR Bentonville 2026 2B
Alec Greth AR Bentonville 2026 3B
Christian Griffin WI 2026 OF
Daxton Grissom KS Olathe South 2026 C
Max Grundberg IL Culver Academies 2026 SS
Matthew Grundtner MN Spring Lake Park 2026 RHP
Will Gunther KS ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
William Haas MN Rockford 2025 LHP Tennessee
Miken Haddon WI Catholic Memorial 2026 1B
Scott Hadley KS Maize Sr 2026 SS
Kendall Hagedorn MO SMITH-COTTON HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
Tanner Hagg KS Olathe South 2026 OF
Easton Haggart MO KEARNEY HIGH 2026 OF
Grady Hague MN Wayzata 2026 2B
Carson Hailstone IL Gillespie 2026 3B
Brady Hairald IL Minooka Community 2026
Tripp Haisley IN Madison-Grant 2026 SS
Will Haley IL St Joseph-Ogden High School 2026 C
Brooks Hall MO Platte County 2026 OF
Drew Hall MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2026 2B
Hunter Hall KS Blue Valley West 2026 C
Jarrett Hall WI Eisenhower 2026 C
Zaiden Ham MO Blue Springs South 2026 3B
Hudson Hammett KS Olathe West 2026 SS
Logan Hampton MO Park Hill 2025 C
Drew Haney AR MOUNTAIN HOME CAREER ACADEMIES 2026 LHP
Logan Hansel MO Union 2026 LHP
Mason Hanslick MO Francis Howell 2026 C
Kaden Harmon AR Cabot High School 2026 RHP
Chase Harrington KS Emporia 2026 RHP
Gavin Harris KS Blue Valley Northwest 2026 OF
Jackson Harris OK Stillwater HS 2026 MIF
Landon Harris KS Blue Valley Northwest High 2026 RHP
Rhett Harris IL Minooka 2026 C
Carson Hart MN Mankato East 2026 OF
Gabe Hart IL Marion 2026 2B
Jon Harvey MN Lakeville South 2026 LHP
Brady Hasquin IL Edwardsville 2026 3B
Korbin Hastings KS Derby 2026 CF
Connor Hatfield MO Liberty 2026 3B
Carson Hawley WI Bay Port High 2026 OF
Cooper Hayes KS Seaman 2026 3B
Dane Hayes CO N/A 2026 MIF
Harper Haywood KY TRINITY HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
Evan Heater MO Platte County 2026 3B
Isaac Heerdt IL CHICAGO CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL 2027 C
Jack Heger MO ST LOUIS UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Matthew Hegerle CO . 2026 SS
Cayden Heier WI Bay Port 2026 1B
Max Heineman IL Normal University 2026 C
Alex Henry IL Marion 2026 RHP
Alex Hernandez MN Farmington 2025 UTILITY
Anthony Hernandez IL Holy trinity 2026 RHP
Maximus Hetlet IL Glenbard West 2026 C
Cale Hewins KS Manhattan High School 2026 2B
Nathan Hickman MO Blue Springs South 2026 RHP
Matthew Hietpas WI Appleton North 2026 RHP
Talon Hilger WI Hudson 2025 OF
Barrett Hill KS Andover High School 2026 SS
Luke Hill OK Okarche 2026 SS
Will Hink KS Homeschool (KS) 2026 RHP
Brooks Hipp AR WESTSIDE HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Ryan Hjellming MN Cannon Falls 2026 RHP
Donovan Hodges MO Liberty 2026 3B
Maddox Hodges KS Manhattan 2026 C
Logan Hoen MN Belle Plaine 2026 SS
Easton Hogan IN Floyd Central 2026 RHP
Will Holk MN Chaska 2026 OF
Brady Holland IL MOUNT CARMEL HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Max Holland AR Conway 2026 C
Cade Holles CO Cherry Creek 2026 RF
Jhames Holley III IL Homewood-Flossmoor High School 2026 1B
Steven Holtzclaw MO Liberty High School 2026 LHP
Cael Horgan KS Rossville 2027 OF
John Hornback KS St James 2027 UTILITY
Caleb Hornbrook IL University High School 2026 C
Peyton Horowicz IL McHenry Community High School 2026 RHP
Nolan Hosking KY TRINITY HIGH SCHOOL 2026 1B
Bryson Houchens IL Saint Joseph Ogden 2026 1B
Hayden Hubbard MO Lees Summit West 2026 1B
Logan Huegel IL Plainfield North 2026 SS
Jacob Huff WI Delavan-Darien High 2026 C
Harper Hughes WI Arrowhead 2026 SS
Tyler Hughes IN Zionsville Community High School 2026 2B
Cameron Hurshman MO Park hill 2026 UTILITY
Bobby Hyatt CO N/A 2026 MIF
Niko Iatrides IN Munster 2026 OF
Noah Ice MO Lafayette 2026 C
Brody Illa MN Eagan 2026 RHP
Hunter Irvin IL Benton Cons High School 2026 RHP
Barrett Iverson MO Smithville 2026 MIF
Ethan Jablonski IL Lakes 2026 SS
Bryce Jackson CO Broomfield 2026 1B
Major Jackson AR Pulaski Academy 2026 OF
Jack Japel MN Rosemount 2026 RHP
Joshua Jaracz IN LA LUMIERE SCHOOL 2026 OF
Ethan Jarrett KS Olathe west 2026 3B
Marshall Jefferies MO Lafayette Sr. High 2026 OF
Cooper Jegen KS Blue Valley Southwest 2026 1B
Jacob Jelinek IL St Ignatius 2026
Ty Jensen MN Chanhassen 2025 SS
Beau Jessop KS Seaman 2027 2B
Brody Jindra NE ELKHORN SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS Nebraska
Haydn Jinkins MO Grain Valley 2026 SS
Milo Jobson MO Liberty North 2026 C
Caleb Johns WI New Berlin Eisenhower 2026 RHP
JJ JOHNSON OK TUTTLE HS 2026 OF
Pearcy Jonathan MO Liberty High School 2026 1B
Joe Jones MO Rockhurst 2026 OF
Josh Jones IL 2026 RHP
Jake Jonson KS BVW 2027 C
Beck Jordan IN Westfield High School 2026 3B
Landon Jung MO St. Dominic 2027 RHP
Luke Kam IL Lane Technical 2026 SS
Ethan Karaszewski WI Wauwatosa East 2026 2B
Jacob Kardellis WI Muskego High School 2026 RHP
Cooper Kardokus OK Memorial High School 2026 SS
Patrick Karlen MN Two Rivers 2026 C
Noah Katz IL Latin 2026 1B
Cyler Kaufman IA Waukee 2026 RHP
Ian Kawczynski WI Catholic Memorial 2026 SS
Ben Keeney MN DeLaSalle 2026 RHP
Drew Keller MO St. John Vianney 2026 RHP
Ian Kelly IL Huntley 2026 OF
Eli Kemna MO St Elizabeth R-IV 2026 RHP
Josiah Kemp OK Westmoore 2026 OF Oklahoma
Gavin Kennedy KS Blue Valley West 2026 OF
Brody Kenshalo CO Cherokee Trail 2026 C
Ben Keppler MN NA 2026 1B
Ryan Kettman IL Wilmington 2026 OF
Parker Killian MN CHASKA HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Chase Kimball AR Pulaski Academy 2026 LHP
Shane Kimmel WI Brookfield East High 2026 RHP
Keegan Kinard MN Spring Lake Park 2026 2B
Nash Kindler KS Blue Valley West 2026 3B
Anson King MO Liberty High School 2026 UTILITY
Carter King KS Olathe East Sr High 2026 OF
Nick Kinsey MN Stillwater 2026 RHP
Jack Kirgan IL Edwardsville 2026 OF
Andrew Kirkwood KS Lawrence 2026 C
Crew Kitowski CO Cherry Creek 2026 SS
Brody Kitterman KS Derby 2026 2B
Owen Kitts KS ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Landon Klee MO Osage 2027 3B
David Klein IL NAZARETH ACADEMY 2026 C
Andersen Klemme IL Minooka Community High School 2026 OF
Brady Klepfer IL Huntley 2026 C
Blake Klinkhammer MN St. Michael-Albertville 2026 1B
Peyton Klovanich IL Hinsdale Central High School 2026 SS
Christian Knaust MO TROY BUCHANAN HIGH 2026 C
Cannon Knoten OK Bixby High School 2026 OF
Otto Knust KS Shawnee Mission South 2026 RHP
Jackson Koenig MN Prior Lake High School 2026 OF
John Koenings KS St. James Academy 2026 OF
Aidan Kolb WI Hartford Union 2026 SS
TJ Kolke IL Mt Carmel 2026 C
Mason Konen MN Anoka 2026 SS
Mac Konieczny WI Columbus Catholic 2026
Kaleb Kosman IA Johnston 2026 SS
Samuel Kramer MN Benilde-St. Margaret's 2026 LHP
Tyson Kratochvil KS Manhattan 2027 SS
Nathan Kress KS Lawrence 2026 1B
Tanner Krier KS De Soto High School 2026 OF
Dylan Kroll MO Winnetonka 2026 SS
Austen Krook MN Andover 2026 3B
Alex Krueger MO RAYMORE-PECULIAR SR. HIGH 2026 LHP
Sam Krzykowski KS Olathe West 2026 OF
Carson Kueser MO Lees Summit North 2026 3B
Josh Kuntz WI Mount Horeb 2026 OF
Daniel Ladenberger MO Chaminade College Prep 2027 3B
Gage Lambert MO Oak Grove 2026 1B
Dawson Lancaster IL Gillespie 2026 SS
Brody Landgraf IL Columbia IL High School 2026 1B
Lucas Langin MN Waconia 2026 OF
Brenden Larson WI Muskego 2026 1B
Max Larson IL Orion 2026 2B
Kieran Leatherman MN Wayzata 2026 OF
Aden Leftwich KS Lansing 2026 C
Carter Legendre IL Staunton 2026 1B
Cooper Leggett OK Bixby 2026 RHP
Rhett Lehr MO Faith Christian Academy 2026 C
Max Lemasters MO Liberty North 2026 2B
Rocco Lentine IL Huntley High School 2026 C
Ethan Leon KS Mill Valley 2027 C
Zach Lero KS St. James Academy Catholic High School 2026 OF
Cory Les IL ST LAURENCE H.S. 2026 SS
Caleb Lewis MO LUOA 2026 3B
Jake Lewis MO Liberty North 2026 UTILITY
Garrett Li KS Olathe North Sr High 2026 RHP
Caleb Liggon WI Madison Memorial 2026 SS
Ezra Liggon WI Madison Memorial 2026 OF
Ben Lillemoen MN Rosemount 2026 CF
Nick Linares IL Walter Payton College Prep 2026 3B
Owen Linder MN Chanhassen 2026 1B
Davis Long MO Rockhurst High School 2026 C
Gabe Lorence AR Little Rock Central 2026 SS
Mickey Lotus IL St. Laurence 2026 SS
Easton Loucks NE CREIGHTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2026 LHP
Blake Lucchi MO lees summit high 2026 1B
Jackson Lucht KS Mill Valley 2026 C
Carson Lucido MO Rockhurst 2026 OF
Graham Lueth MO Liberty 2026 RHP
Drew Lufrano IL Latin School of Chicago 2026
Owen Lukac IN Fishers High School 2026 OF
Brandon Lunneborg MN Eagan 2026 C
Campbell Luzar KS Rockhurst 2026 1B
Charlie Maaske NE Omaha Westside 2026 RHP
Nolan Mabie IL Hononegah 2026 RHP
Jacob Macholl IL Downers Grove 2026 1B
Dawson Madden OK Bixby 2026 1B
Jack Madison KS Blue Valley West 2026 1B
Evan Magnuson MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2027 RHP
Eli Magruder KS Olathe North 2026 2B
Kaleb Maier WI Verona 2026 C
Billy Main IL Hinsdale Central 2026 SS
Bryson Maldonado KS Derby 2026 RHP
John Malicoat MO GRAIN VALLEY HIGH 2026 RHP
Ellis Malone KS Olathe East Sr 2026 2B
Gus Malone KS Mill Valley 2026 UTILITY
Nolan Mancini MN Prior Lake 2026 OF
Cooper Mann AR ROGERS HERITAGE HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Miles Mann KS Manhattan 2026 1B
Grant Manthei WI Lake Country Lutheran 2026 C
Reid Marland MN Lakeville South 2026 LHP
Barrett Marlow OK Verdigris 2026 C
Matthew Marocchi CO Cherry Creek 2026 2B
Rocco Marriott MO Platte County 2026 OF
Aiden Marrufo KS Olathe Northwest High School 2026 2B
Sonny Marsalla IL Woodstock High School 2026 C
Brock Marshall MO Marshall Senior 2026 2B
Nate Martin KS Basehor-Linwood 2026 SS
Cruz Martinez CO Mountain Vista High School 2026 1B
Palmer Martinie KS Rock Creek 2026 CF
Charlie Mason MO Liberty North 2026 OF
Jayden Mason MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2027 SS
Dayton Masters MO Lee's Summit 2026 OF
Jace Mataczynski WI Hudson 2026 SS
Frank Mausser MN Hopkins 2026 3B
Jase Mayberry MO Mehlville 2026 OF
Corbin Mayer KS Jefferson West 2027 RHP
Manny Maysonet IL Aurora Central Catholic 2026 MIF
Micah McArthur MO DAVID H. HICKMAN HIGH 2026 RHP
Anthony McClellan IL Providence 2026 RHP
Carson McConnell WI Monona Grove 2026
Tom McDermott IL Bolingbrook 2026 3B
Charlie McIntyre WI Whitefish Bay High 2026 OF
Maddon McKim IL Prairie Ridge 2026 1B
Kodey McKinney IL St. Joseph - Ogden 2026 SS
Brennan McLaughlin MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2026 SS
Drake McLaughlin MO North Kansas City 2026 3B
Hagen McMahon MO Park Hill South 2025 RHP
Max McMillen MO Faith Christian 2026 LHP
Vincenzo McMonagle MN Totino Grace 2026 1B
Braden McMullen MO Raymore-Peculiar 2026 RHP
Brody McNally KS Lawrence 2026 RF
Kian McQueen MO Lees Summit North 2026 3B
Maxton Meade KS Spring Hill High School 2026 OF
Matt Meeker IA TPH Academy 2027 OF
Grant Mehrhoff MO Christian Brothers College High School 2026 LHP Louisville
Parker Meirowsky KS Maize 2026 1B
John Meisinger KS Olathe Northwest High School 2026 C
Barrett Merciez OK BARTLESVILLE 2026 RHP
Noah Merrifield MO CBC 2026 RHP
Hayden Meschon MO PARK HILL HIGH 2026 RHP
Drew Messey MO Westminster Christian 2026 SS Louisville
Charlie Meyer KS Kapaun Mt Carmel 2026 SS
Griffin Meyer IL University High School 2026 3B
Ritson Meyer OK Elgin 2026 OF
George Meysenburg MO Rockhurst 2026 C
Bruno Mezzomo IA Pleasant Valley 2026 2B
Brandon Michael NE Millard West 2026 LHP
Gavin Michaels IL Normal Community 2026 SS
Keith Milam MN CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Addison Miller MO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH 2025 SS
Baron Miller OK Jenks 2026 OF
Henry Miller MO Saint Michael's 2026 OF
Jackson Miller MO Chaminade College Prep School 2026 SS
Jordan Miller KS Spring Hill High School 2026 SS
Mason Miller MO Staley 2026 OF
Nathan Miller WI Slinger 2026 RHP
Preston Miller KY Martha Layne Collins High School 2026 RHP
Hayden Milosh WI Waterford High 2026 C
Cade Minatto WI Indian Trail 2026 RHP
Mason Minor MN Benilde St Margarets 2026 3B
Jackson Miranda IL Minooka 2026 3B
Myles Mitchell IL University High School 2026 2B
Kevin Moe KS Seaman 2026 C
Brady Mohns WI Brookfield Central 2026 3B
Samuel Mohs MN Wayzata 2026 SS
Kellen Moline MN Benilde-St Margaret's 2026 2B
Carson Moll IL Mascoutah High School 2026 C
Nolan Monosso WI Brookfield Central 2026 1B
Soren Monzyk CO N/A 2026 RHP
Brayden Moore IA Waukee 2026 SS
Tyson Moore MN Acceleration Sports Academy 2027 C
Jacob Morenz KS Tonganoxie 2026 C
Brayden Morgan MO Park Hill 2026 OF
Drew Morgan AR Lakeside 2026 2B
Hudson Morgan OK Marlow 2026 SS Oklahoma State
Kavan Morgan AR Lakeside 2026 OF
Hudson Morrow NE LINCOLN EAST HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
Max Morrow MN Prior Lake 2026 2B
Grady Mortensen MO Less Summit West 2026 C
Dane Mosimann KS St. James Academy 2026 OF
Jayden Mosley WI Turner High 2026 SS
Camden Mossburg MO Pattonsburg RII 2026 LHP
Mason Mounce AR Shiloh Christian 2026 LHP
Ethan Mrnak MN Lakeville North 2026 3B
Jack Mrozowicz MO Rolla 2026 OF
Chase Muchow WI Waukesha North 2026 RHP
Kamden Muell IL Yorkville 2026 SS
Davis Mueth MO LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Jacob Murray AR Cabot 2026 SS
Paul Muszik Jr IN Zionsville Community High School 2026 C
Cash Myers KS Gardner Edgerton High 2026 2B
Manny Myers KS Mulvane High 2026 OF
Brady Mylander CO Roosevelt High School 2026 RHP
Andrew Naour IL Normal Community High School 2026 SS
Danny Napier III KS Louisburg 2026 C
Owen Narveson AR RUSSELLVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Chase Neer MO Grain Valley 2026 2B
Brody Nelson KS Olathe 2026 1B
Cameron Nelson IL Hononegah 2026 OF
Logan Nelson MN Lakeville North 2026 C
Luke Nelson KS Bishop Miege 2026 3B
Justin Nenninger MO North Point 2026 RHP
Aidan Newbery KS Washburn Rural 2026 C
Porter Newell KS Bishop Carroll 2026 SS
Chase Newton MO Faith Christian Academy 2026 SS
Gabe Newton MO Kearney 2026 C
Sawyer Newton KS Manhattan 2026 SS
Chase Nickols IN Cathedral 2026 3B
Carter Nicolato WI Muskego 2026 3B
Jackson Niemiec WI Muskego 2026 OF
Jackson Nikodym MO Duchesne 2026 2B
Sam Nilsson MN St. Thomas Academy 2026 LHP
Nathanael Niska MN Legacy Christian Academy 2026 OF
Logan Nistler MN Andover 2026 RHP
Brady Nolan MO SLUH 2026 C
Jacob Noland MO KIRKWOOD SR. HIGH 2026 OF
Kohen Noller KS Olathe South 2026 UTILITY
Zach Noonan KS Blue Valley West High 2026 OF
Gavin Northouse CO N/A 2026 1B
Camden Novak IN Lapel 2026 SS
Chase Nurczyk IL Minooka 2026
Dillon Nutter MO Parkhill South 2026 3B
Matthew Nyblom IL Amos Alonzo Stagg High School 2026 RHP
Evan O'Dwyer MN Maple Grove 2026 RHP
Trey O'Hara NE Lincoln Southeast 2026 C
Kyle Oakley MO Park Hill South 2026 OF
Matt Oberts IL Lincoln Way West 2026 SS
Zach Ohlund IL Wilmington 2026 C
Callen Ohm KS Olathe East Sr High 2026 2B
Culley Ohm MN Waconia 2026 3B
Nico Ojeda IL Galesburg High School 2026 1B
Mark Okerstrom CO N/A 2026 OF
Clint Olson MO Raymore Peculiar 2026 C
Nick Oreskovich MO ROCK BRIDGE SR. HIGH 2026 RHP
Alton Ostby IN Washington 2026 RHP
CONNOR OTOOLE MO Liberty North High School 2026 3B
Aiden Ousley OK Bixby High School 2026 RHP
Blake Overbeck MO Fort Osage 2026 2B
Kendan Owen MO lees summit wesr 2026 SS
Mac Paddock CO N/A 2026 SS
Brock Page MO Lafayette County 2026 1B
Joey Palma MO Liberty North 2026 OF
Hunter Palmer MO North Platte 2026 UTILITY
Myles Palmer MO LIBERTY HIGH 2026 3B
Dominic Pandolfo MO Fort Zumwalt East 2027 C
Broden Pannhoff MN Chaska 2026 RHP
Brandon Parks KS Blue Valley West High 2026 3B
Carson Parks MN Wayzata 2026 1B
Carson Parrill IL Collinsville 2026 OF
Cade Partin KY TRINITY HIGH SCHOOL 2026 CF
Joseph Patnode KS Olathe East Sr High 2026 OF
Micah Patterson MO Lee's Summit 2026 OF
Stephen Patterson NE Creighton Prep 2026 LHP
Xander Paul MO Staley 2026 OF
Fletcher Pauling MO Liberty 2026 2B
Ryder Peace MN Shakopee 2025 OF
Lennox Peacock MI Escanaba 2026 RHP
Dain Pechacek WI Prescott 2025 RHP
JACKSON PEEK MO Liberty North 2025
Levi Pence IN Monroe Central 2026 1B
Porter Peonio CO Ralston Valley 2026 RHP
Michael Pepper MN Wayzata 2026 3B
Adrian Perez IL ST LAURENCE H.S. 2026 1B
Anthony Perez IL JOLIET CATHOLIC ACADEMY 2026 C
Anthony Perez IL Reavis High School 2026 3B
Brandon Perkins MO Staley 2026 C
Isaac Pesek MO Rockhurst 2026 2B
Brody Peters IL Huntley 2026 2B
Jackson Peters KS Seaman 2027 2B
Nolan Peters MN Homeschool (MN) 2026 LHP
Colton Petersmith MO Rolla 2026 OF
Beau Peterson KS Mill Valley 2026 3B Nebraska
Lucas Peterson MO PARK HILL SOUTH HIGH 2026 OF
Trace Peterson AR Bentonville High School 2026 C
Trae Peterson MO Eureka 2026 OF
Logan Petsinger MN Farmington High School 2026 C
Michael Petty MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2026 1B
Shane Pfeiffer IL Hampshire 2026 2B
Drew Phelps IL Moline Sr High School 2026 2B
Drew Pickering MO LAFAYETTE SR. HIGH 2026 1B
Will Pikus KS Blue Valley Northwest High 2026 1B
Ryan Pinkert IL Whitney Young 2026 C
Rikelme Pinto-Herrera IN Scottsburg High School 2026 UTILITY
Dieter Pommer WI West Bend West 2026 C
Brady Poolman MO Staley 2026 UTILITY
Colin Poore MS WEST JONES HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Brody Porter MO Boonville 2026 3B
Ian Portugal MO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH 2026 OF
Jordan Posgai KS Olathe West 2026 2B
Kaiden Postoak MO Liberty 2026 LHP
Matthew Preski IL Lincoln-Way Central 2026 2B
Cam Pryor AR Harding Academy 2026 2B
Landon Pund KY DeSales 2026 OF
CADEN PURCELL MO Liberty 2025 MIF
Myles Putnam MO Tolton Catholic 2026 C
Tyler Putnam MO MURIEL W. BATTLE HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Taylor Pytlik OK Jenks 2026 RHP
Jack Quickel KS Blue Valley Northwest 2026 3B
Colin Quinn IL St Rita 2026 C
Sig Rabinovitz MN Wayzata 2026 C
Carson Rackers OK Jenks 2026 C
Benny Ragan KS Spring Hill High School 2026 2B
Brooks Ragland MO Liberty 2026 C
Eric Rainbolt IL Bradley Bourbonnais 2026 1B
Christian Ramirez CO Adams City High School 2026 SS Colorado State University
JAYCE RAMIREZ OK Duncan 2026 C
Mylo Ramirez KS Olathe South 2026
Bryce Randall KS Olathe North 2026 SS
Parker Rangel IL Prophetstown 2025 C
Chase Ransom MO Grandview 2026 C
Jackson Ransom MO Grandview 2026 OF
Tyler Ransom MO Grandview 2026 1B
Tyler Rea IL Lincoln-Way East 2026 MIF
Jack Reavey MO St. Pius X 2026 SS
Cach Reed KS maize south 2026 OF
Joseph Reed MO Lees summit north 2026 1B
Zane Reeder KS Blue Valley West High 2027 OF
Garet Reetz NE Elkhorn South 2026 1B
Hayden Reeve KS Wellsville High 2026 SS
Noah Reickert CO Cheyenne Mountain High School 2026 OF
Hudson Reid KS Shawnee Mission East 2026 OF
Connor Renshaw VA Colonial Forge 2026 2B
Grady Renwick MN Farmington 2026 3B
Jayden Reynaldo WI South Milwaukee 2026 3B
Parker Rhoades MO Liberty 2026 RHP
Wyatt Rhodes MO PARK HILL SOUTH HIGH 2026 SS
Cade Riggin MO Lee Summit West 2026 SS
Westin Rink KS rogers High school, rogers ar 2026 RHP
Ethan Riska IL McHenry Community High School 2026 OF
Zach Rizzo WI St. Joseph 2026 1B
Noah Roberson AR Benton 2026 OF
Aiden Roberts KS Hayden 2026 3B
Blayne Roberts IA Clear Creek Amana 2026 RHP
Brody Roberts IL JOLIET CATHOLIC ACADEMY 2026 OF
Gavin Roberts OK pryor high school 2026 SS
Andrew Robertson IL Jacobs 2026 OF
Jace Robinson MO Pattonville 2026 RHP
Easton Roby OK Okarche 2026 SS
Nicholas Rodriguez IL South Elgin High School 2026 OF
Jude Rogowski WI Union Grove High 2026 SS
Kaiden Romens WI Hartford Union 2026 OF
Dominic Rosa IL Midland High School 2026 RHP
Roy Roseman KS Olathe West 2026 C
Cale Rosenberger KS Seaman 2026 LHP
Cole Rosenberger KS Seaman 2026 2B
Logan Rosenthal IL St Joseph-Ogden High School 2026 OF
Hayden Ross KS Blue Valley North High 2026 OF
Cain Routt MO Liberty 2026 2B
Cale Rucker MO Blue Springs South 2027 C
Wyatt Rudden CO Cherry Creek 2025 RHP Michigan
Josh Rudnick IL Huntley 2026 RHP
Chase Rudolph WI River Falls 2026 MIF
Greg Rueda IL N/A 2026 MIF
Luke Rupert AR Greenbrier 2026 RHP
Cole Ryherd KS Blue Valley West High 2027 SS
Joey Sacchetti IL DePaul College Prep 2026 OF
Jake Saltarelli IL Lane Technical High School 2027 RHP
Alexander Salter AR Shiloh Christian 2026 OF
Sean Sample IL Providence Catholic 2026 LHP
Anthony Sanchez IN Lake Central Indiana 2026 SS
Chase Sanders MN East RIdge 2026 RHP
Gabe Sanders IL Yorkville 2026 LHP
Clark Sanford OK Holland Hall 2026 C
Dominic Santarelli WI St. Joseph 2026 1B Louisville
Charlie Sarsfield IA Linn-Mar 2027 OF
Nathan Scates IL Plainfield Central 2026 RHP
Luke Schaning WI Nathan Hale 2026 OF
Cale Schaumburg MO Crystal City 2026 LHP
Danny Scheller MN Coon Rapids High School 2026 OF
Jordan Schierbaum KS Mill Valley 2026 RHP
Chase Schimpf WI Kettle Moraine High 2026 C
Jackson Schlott IL Plainfield North 2026 3B
Mason Schmidt WI Somerset High 2026 RHP
Rhylee Schmidt IA Norwalk 2027 C
Conrad Schmitz AR Bentonville 2026 SS
Wyatt Schneider MO ROCKWOOD SUMMIT SR. HIGH 2026 3B
Alex Schoepp WI Edgewood 2026 SS
Anthony Schremmer KS Pittsburg St. Mary's Colgan 2026 SS
Carson Schroeder MN Shakopee 2025 RHP
Bennett Schueller WI Franklin 2026 RHP
Aidan Schutte KS Gardner Edgerton High 2026 OF
Gunnar Schwartz WI Westosha Central 2026 1B
Colton Scott KS Spring Hill 2026 OF
Cooper Scott MO Hannibal 2026 OF
Kale Searcy AR Cross County 2026 C
Lane Seaton OK Newcastle 2026 SS
Grant Seibert KS Shawnee Mission East High 2026 3B
Nate Selm KS Washburn Rural 2026 2B
Tyler Serna IL Fieldcrest 2025 1B
Grayden Seuferling MO Blue Springs South 2026
Ryan Sexton IL St. Ignatius College Prep 2026 RHP
Caden Shafer NE Omaha Roncalli 2026 3B
Eli Shappee CO Regis Jesuit 2026 LHP
Cooper Shaw KS Maize Sr 2026 C
Joey Shaw WI Muskego 2027 LHP
Zane Shaw KS Lawrence Free State 2026 RHP
Drew Sherwood MO SENECA HIGH 2026 LHP
Maximus Sherwood CO Legacy High School 2026 OF
Carson Shickles MO Marquette High School 2026 OF
Bode Shoen CO Heritage 2026 C
Jamison Shrum MO Timberland 2026 C
Robert Shull MN Benilde St Margarets 2026 3B
Jackson Shults MO Columbia Hickman 2026 SS
Ayden Shurmantine MO Grain Valley 2027 C
Austin Sickler CO Brighton High School 2026 SS
Zerek Sieczkowski MO Midway 2026 1B
Brandon Silva WI Ronald Reagan 2026 OF
Julian Simon KS Leavenworth 2026 C
Cole Sisti IL Plainfield Central 2026 1B
Brady Skahan KS Jefferson West 2027 C
Jackson Skorr WI Appleton North 2026 OF
Jack Slightom IL Lyons Twp High Sch 2026 C
Jackson Smith MO Festus 2026 LHP
Jalen Smith IL Normal Community 2026 CF
Josh Smith MN Benilde St.Margarets 2026 RHP
Madden Smith AR Cabot 2026 OF
Quentyn Smith MO MEADVILLE HIGH 2026 RHP
Reid Smith OK Piedmont High School 2026 C
Rylan Smith AR Cabot 2026 C
Zeign Smith AR ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Ryker Snow MO Lee's Summit West High School 2026 SS
Mason Sogaard KS Shawnee Mission Northwest High 2026 3B
Matthew Sole MO Fort Osage 2026 C
Mac Solis KS Shawnee Mission South High 2026 SS
Josh Sopha KS Olathe South Sr High 2026 2B
Ty Spearman MN Eagan 2026 3B
Derek Spencer CO n/a 2026 RHP
Ayden Spradling KS Louisburg 2026 RHP
Kyle Sritong IL DePaul 2026 RHP
Ian Stang MN Richfield 2026 C
Lucas Stapleton WI South Milwaukee 2026 SS
Ryan Stedman IA West Des Moines Valley 2026 RHP
Bowman Stein AR Joe T. Robinson 2026 OF
Lucas Steinbacher KS Shawnee Mission East 2027 3B
Nick Stellrecht WI New Richmond 2026 RHP
Cooper Stephenson MO Lawson R-XIV 2026 C
Braiden Stevens MO Platte County 2026 CF
Drew Stevens IL Normal Community High School 2026 C
Jayden Stillman NE Fremont Bergan 2026 RHP
Parker Stine KS Blue Valley Southwest 2026 2B
Chase Stout MO KINGSVILLE HIGH 2026 OF
Ryan Stowe MO Union 2026 OF
Brody Strahm ND Horace 2026 2B
Owen Strey MN Chaska 2026 SS
Brady Stricker KS Blue Valley West 2026 C
Luke Strickert MO Blue Springs South 2026 RHP
John Strzechowski IL St. Laurence 2026 RHP
Luke Stuckel MO Chaminade 2026 OF
CJ Stuckey IL Southeast Whitfield County 2026 2B
Evan Stull KS Olathe East Sr High 2026 RHP
Johnathon Stunkel IL Putnam County 2026 3B
Cruz Sturm MN Wayzata 2026 C
Mason Sturma WI Muskego High 2027 SS
Conor Sullivan IL Lane Tech 2023 3B
Kevin Sullivan IL Oak Forest High School 2026 CF
Logan Sun KS Olathe West High School 2026 2B
Owen Surucu MN Wayzata 2026 1B
Trevor Sutherland MO Farmington High 2026 LHP
Logan Sutton MO LIBERTY HIGH 2026 SS
William Svoboda AR PULASKI ACADEMY 2026 RHP
Porter Swaim KS Gardner-Edgerton 2026 OF
Brett Swanson MO Liberty North 2026 1B
Brenden Swartout MN Holy Angels 2026 MIF
Gavin Swartz IL Normal Community 2026 RHP Indiana
Rocco Szambelan IL Joliet Catholic 2026 LHP
Sam Szczukowski CO Arapahoe High School 2026 RHP
Brooks Talley MO RAYMORE-PECULIAR SR. HIGH 2026 OF
Joseph Tamboli WI Sun Prairie East 2026 LHP
Ayden Tate IN Silver Creek 2026 OF
James Tatroe IL Prairie Ridge 2026 C
Alex Taylor KS Blue Valley Northwest 2026 SS
Cameron Taylor MO Kearney 2026 3B
GT Taylor MO Christian Brothers College High School 2026 2B Missouri
Jake Taylor AR Rogers, AR 2026 LHP
Wyatt Taylor MO Blue Springs South 2026 OF
Isaac Teisl WI Mukwonago 2026 2B
Van Tellier MN Hopkins 2026 SS
Ethan Terry MO Grandview 2026 C
Logan Thennes IL Prairie Ridge High School 2026 1B
Briar Thoe WI Indian Trail 2026 LHP
Grady Thomas OK ELGIN HS 2025 RHP
Miles Thomas KS Blue Valley Northwest 2026 LF
Whit Thomas OK HERITAGE HALL 2026 SS
Tyson Thome CO Cherry Creek 2026 OF
Dominick Thompson MO LEE'S SUMMIT SR. HIGH 2026 SS
Jack Thompson IL 2026 C
Caden Thorneberry MO Marquette 2026 OF
Mason Thornton OK ELGIN HS 2026 OF
Sterling Thornton KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2026 RHP
Jake Thorstenson IL Wauconda High School 2026 OF
Michael Thurman MO Blue Springs 2025 2B
Jack Tiefenthaler OK JENKS HS 2026 OF
Josh Tingey KS Blue Valley Southwest High School 2026 LHP
Sawyer Tipton CO Mountain Vista 2026 OF
Zachary Toben MO Lafayette 2026 2B
Cameron Tokowitz IL Lane Tech 2026 OF
Owen Topel MO LIBERTY HIGH 2026 2B
Keegan Towell AR Greers Ferry Westside 2026 RHP
Lj Triplett MO MICDS 2026 SS
Nathan Troutner KS Blue Valley Northwest High 2026 1B
Ethan Trudell WI New Berlin West 2026 C
Jack Tschudy WI Muskego 2026 RHP
Aengus Tullo MN Rosemount 2025 SS
Brady Tunkel IL Joliet Catholic Academy 2026 LHP
Jay Turnbull IL St Ignatius College Prep 2026 RHP
Jackson Turney OK Sand Springs 2026 1B
Jamarcus Tyson KS Junction City Sr High 2026 C
Skyler Tyson KS Rockhurst 2026 C
Cooper Ueland CO Rock Canyon 2026 MIF
Kody Underwood MO Lee’s Summit West Highschool 2026 3B
Kade Uniak KS Shawnee Mission South High 2026 OF
John Valentine MN Chanhassen 2026 C
Jack Van Gundy KS Blue Valley Northwest 2026 C
Laird Van Sciever MO Francis Howell 2026 C
Noah Vance MO PARK HILL HIGH 2026 CF
Isaac Vanderburg KS Wichita Collegiate 2026 OF
Aiden Vega IN Evansville central 2026 2B
Anthony Velazquez MO Lee's Summit 2026 UTILITY
Jailen Veliz IL Yorkville High School 2026 SS
Donovan Vendel MN Champlin Park 2026 RHP
Luke Vercelli IL JOLIET CATHOLIC ACADEMY 2026 C
Luke Verch WI Reedsburg 2026 RHP
Niko Villacci IL Oswego East High School 2026 SS
Victor Villegas IN Lake Central 2026 SS
Hayden Vizcarra MO Park Hill South 2025 OF
Evan Wade CO N/A 2026 2B
Jaxon Wadley OK CHARLES PAGE 2026 C
Keaton Waggoner KS topeka Hayden 2026 OF
Logan Waldorf KS Blue Valley Northwest 2026 OF
Christian Walker MO Staley 2026 CF
Isaiah Walker MN Westonka 2026 RHP
Case Walls AR SouthSide BeeBranch 2026 LHP
Eli Walters KS Blue Valley West 2026 1B
Caleb Walz MO Marquette 2026 SS
Luke Ward AR Valley View 2026 C
Connor Warren KS Basehor-Linwood 2026 C
Sean Washkevich IL Notre Dame College Prep 2026 RHP
HUNTER WATSON OK Tuttle 2026 C Oklahoma
Peyton Watts CO Erie High School 2026 UTILITY
Easton Webb OK Charles Page 2026 RHP Oklahoma State
Beckett Weber IL Normal Community High School 2026 RHP
Ben Weber WI Oconomowoc 2026 1B
Owen Weber IL Lincoln Way West 2026 C
Riley Weihing CO Broomfield High School 2026 RHP
Chase Weirich MO Owensville 2026 3B
Colton Weisguth KS Blue Valley West 2026 RHP
Cole Wells MO Oak Park 2026 LHP
Justin Wells WI Poynette 2026 3B
Keaton Weter MO Milan C-2 2025 RHP
Caden Wheeler MO Lees Summit North 2026 3B
Garrett Wheeler MN Minnetonka 2026 SS
LJ Whetstone IN Lawrence North 2026 CF
Jackson Whiddon KS De Soto High School 2026 C
Brandon White IL Huntley 2026 3B
Jacob White MN IMG Academy 2025 C
Ty Whitley MO Liberty North 2026 CF
Bryce Whitney MO Smithville 2026 SS
Bo Wiegmann KS DeSoto 2026 3B
Gavin Wilburn IL ALLEMAN HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Owen Wilczek MN BIG LAKE SENIOR HIGH 2026 RHP
Trevor Wildman NE CREIGHTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2026 1B
Jase Wilkinson MO ROUND GROVE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 2027 LHP
Bryce Williams MO Lees Summit high 2026 RHP
Ethan Williams MN Chaska 2026 C
Jack Williams MO Liberty Highschool 2026 SS
Jarit Williams IN Washington 2025 RHP
Laird Williams OK Edmond Memorial High School 2026 RHP
Matthew Williams OK Metro Christian 2026 3B
Whit Williams AR Conway 2026 OF
Johnathan Wilson OK Dewar High School 2026 SS
Jack Wineinger KS Shawnee Mission Northwest High 2026 2B
Conner Wolf MO Lees Summit North 2026 2B
Joshua Wolf MO Northland Christian 2026 CF
Ethan Woller WI Elkhorn 2027 2B
Ryan Wolverton IL Mundelein Cons High School 2026 3B
AJ Woods AR Springdale 2026 3B
Liam Wooten IL DePaul College Prep 2026 C
Adam Wright MO Parkway West 2026 LHP
Charles Wright MN Blake 2026 C
Mason Wright MO Park Hill South 2026 C
O'Neil Wright WI Port Washington High 2026 OF
William Wright MO Lincoln 2026 SS
Gary Wuest WI Hortonville 2026 SS
Andres Javier (AJ) Ylanan AR Shiloh Christian 2026 OF
Lex Young MO Park Hill 2027 3B
Phillip Yu IL Yorkville High School 2026 C
Oscar Yuhas NE Omaha Burke 2026 OF
Bryson Zeeks IN Mitchell High School 2026 C
Louis Zhang MN Wayzata 2026 3B
Steven Zimbelman KS Basehor-Linwood 2026 2B
Charlie Ziola NE CREIGHTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2026 OF
Cooper Zorda MO Smithville 2025 RHP