Prep Baseball Report

Midwest Premier Super 17 (Member)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Chance Acord OK Davenport 2024 3B Cowley College
Colin Adams IL Schaumburg 2024 C Elmhurst University
Peyton Adams TX Friendswood 2024 OF
Sage Adams IN McCuthceon 2024 C Purdue University Fort Wayne
Reid Adkins KS Bishop Miege 2024 OF
Roland Aguillon TX Lutheran South 2024 RHP San Jacinto JC
Drew Alexander IL Andrew 2026 SS
Elliott Alicea IL Burlington Central 2024 OF Triton JC
Caden Allen OK Deer Creek 2024 RHP Murray State JC
Quinton Allen IL Beecher 2024 C
Jacob Allinder MO Staley 2024 RHP Crowder JC
Coleman Allison TX Fort Worth Christian 2024 1B
Gavin Amberg AR North Little Rock 2023 RHP Crowder JC
Jimmy Anastasi IL Whitney Young 2024 OF
Case Anderson IN Zionsville 2024 OF
Colin Anderson MN Andover 2023 RHP Minnesota State University-Mankato
Conner Anderson MO Lees Summit 2024 1B
Garrett Anderson MO Lee's Summit West 2025 RHP Drury University
Jack Anderson KS Louisburg 2024 1B
Joseph Anderson MN Eagan 2024 OF Gustavus Adolphus College
Joshua Anderson TX Deer Park 2024 RHP
Kayden Anderson IA Glenwood 2024 SS Nebraska
Kyle Anderson IL Libertyville 2024 OF
Ty Anderson IN Westfield 2024 RHP Eastern Illinois
Ryan Andrews IL Libertyville 2025
Tag Andrews AR Maumelle 2024 RHP Arkansas
Nick Anglim NE Omaha Westside 2024 OF
Easton Arendt WI De Pere 2024 OF Winona State University
Liam Arnold IL Palatine 2024 RHP Wheaton College (IL)
Colby Aschenbach IL Huntley 2024 RHP Loras College
Nate Austin IL Downers Grove South 2024 OF
Donatello Badalamenti WI Notre Dame De La Baie Academy 2024 RHP
Quin Bailey MO Rock Bridge 2024 OF
Chase Baker WI Mukwonago 2024 LHP Madison JC
Zane Baker MO Park Hill 2024 RHP Southwestern CC
Derek Ball CO Chaparral 2024 3B
Braedan Barbee MO Lee's Summit West 2024 C Rockhurst University
Brooks Barber CO Erie 2024 SS Seward County CC
Michael Barham OK Duncan 2024 3B Cowley College
David Barker IL O Fallon 2024 RHP Arkansas State
Michael Barker IL O'Fallon 2024 RHP Arkansas State
Reid Barnard MN St Michael Albertville 2023 RHP Sioux Falls
Robert Barrera WI Union Grove 2024 LHP Illinois-Chicago
Aeden Barron TX Byron Nelson 2024 RHP
Declan Battle KS Louisburg 2024 CF
Jack Bauer WI Greendale 2024 Madison JC
Andrew Beffel CO Mountain Vista 2024 St. Scholastica
Nolan Belcher AR Walnut Ridge 2024 C Arkansas State
Michael Bell TX North Crowley 2024 RHP
Pryce Bender OK Edmond North 2024 SS Nebraska
Justin Benjamin, Jr. MN Cretin Derham Hall 2023 OF Iowa Central CC
Ryan Berghauer WI Brookfield East 2024 OF
Jason Berglund CO Chaparral 2024 LHP Midland JC
Nicholas Bestrick IL Sandburg 2024 RHP Southwestern Illinois JC
Bryce Beyers IL Edwardsville 2024 1B
Frankie Bilecki IL Marist 2024 LHP Bucknell
Jordan Birks IL Lockport Township High Sch East 2026 C
Justin Blackwell IL Neuqua Valley 2024 C
Davis Blair TX Keller 2024 RHP
Evan Boeckmann KY Trinity High School 2024 LHP
Lukas Boehm KS Piper High School 2024 3B Kansas City Kansas CC
Ethan Borggren IL Lane Tech College Prep 2024 1B Northwestern
Braiden Boschen MO Hazelwood West 2024 SS
Alex Boston MN Stillwater 2024 OF Minnesota-Duluth
Grady Bouck TX Keller 2024 UTILITY
Hayden Bowman IL Oswego 2024 Wisconsin-Parkside
Daniel Bradley TX Timber Creek High School 2024 RHP
Jake Brandenburg MN Belle Plaine HS / Home School 2023 C Crown College
Parker Brayley MO Savannah 2024 SS Missouri Western State University
Charlie Brein MO De Smet Jesuit 2024 RHP
Damon Brena IL Niles West 2024 C Southeastern CC (IA)
Jackson Brewer WI Homestead 2024 OF Columbia
Rhett Briggs KS El Dorado 2024 C
Quin Brigham IL Oak Park River Forest 2024 RHP
Lukas Brniak IL Morton west 2024 RHP
Braylon Brooks OK Tuttle 2024 SS Oklahoma State
Justin Brooks MN Champlin Park 2023 SS St. John's University (MN)
Ethan Broser MO Pacific 2024 OF Black Hawk JC-Moline
Brady Brown NE Blair 2024 OF South Dakota State
Max Brown KS Eisenhower 2024 3B
Henry Brummel IL Pontiac 2024 RHP Indiana
Alex Bryan MO Francis Howell 2024 RHP Maryville University of St. Louis
England Bryan TN Middle Tennessee Christian 2024 RHP Kentucky
Bryce Buhs IL Gillespie 2024 RHP Missouri Southern
Wrigley Bumgardner IN Zionsville 2024 OF
Miles Burchardt WI Kettle Moraine High 2024 RHP
Jack Burckhardt MO Lafayette 2024 RHP
Braycen Burg WI Hartford Union 2024 RHP Madison JC
Will Burger KS DeSoto 2024 OF Neosho County CC
Cole Bush IL Grant Community 2024 C
Nolan Buss WI Arrowhead 2024 RHP Kansas State
Dylan Butash KS Gardner Edgerton 2024 1B
Justin Butcher IL Taft 2024 3B Lake Michigan JC
Gavin Caldwell MO Sacred Heart 2024 RHP State Fair CC
Caden Campbell KS Bonner Springs 2024 OF
Kyle Campbell KY Trinity 2024 OF Louisville
Shaun Campbell MO Kickapoo 2024 OF
Anthony Campise IL Kaneland 2024 CF
Austin Capizzi MO Liberty 2024 MIF
Jack Carey IL Libertyville High School 2024 OF
Christian Carnal AR Star City 2024 1B Arkansas-Monticello
Ryalnd Carpenter CO Erie 2024 RHP
Caden Carroll MO St Francis Borgia 2024 RHP Truman State University
Brayden Carter MO Platte County 2024 LHP
Caden Carter MO Lees Summit West 2024 OF Missouri Southern
Jackson Carter MO Fort Zumwalt East 2024 OF Central Missouri
Landon Carter AR Sylvan Hills 2025 SS Arkansas
Dylan Cassidy MO Lees Summit West 2025 LHP
Joe Castillo AR Little Rock Catholic 2024 1B
Connor Cavnar OK Westmoore 2024 C Johnson County CC
Cole Chalashtari KS Maize 2024 RHP
Lane Chapman MO Lawson 2024 LHP Missouri Southern
Harrison Christiana TX Timber Creek 2024 C
Ryan Cibulka IL Benet Academy 2024 SS
Tytus Cissell MO Francis Howell 2024 SS Missouri
Dellen Claassen KS Newton 2024 2B
Alexander Clark IL New Trier 2024 OF Quincy University
Bryce Clark MO Eureka 2024 LF
Landon Clark TX Crowley 2024 3B
Tommy Clark IL Fenwick 2024 OF
Andrew Clifford MO MICDS 2024 RHP Denison University
Quinton Coats KS Olathe South 2024 OF
Tyler Cobb MN Andover 2024 RHP
Joe Coffey IL Benet Academy 2024 1B Baldwin Wallace University
Austin Cole TX Paradise High School 2024 RHP
Paden Cole MO Lees Summit North 2024 UTILITY
Sebastian Coleman MO Lee's Summit West 2024 RHP Missouri Southern
Mac Collins MO Blue Springs South 2024 RHP Benedictine College (KS)
Tate Collins AR Little Rock Christian 2024 RHP Central Arkansas
Ryan Colucci IL Lake Park 2024 2B Southwestern Illinois JC
Ryan Comella KY St. Xavier 2024 C Charleston (WV)
William Conkright KS Shawnee Mission East 2024 RHP
Robinson Cook CO Green Mountain 2024 RHP
Brady Coons WI Kimberly 2024 C Concordia University (WI)
Ben Cooper IL Maine West 2024 C Illinois State
Henry Cordes MO Mary Institute & St Louis Country Day 2024 RHP Purdue
Kaden Corlett WI Solon Springs 2024 RHP University of St. Thomas
Brazos Cornelison TX Granbury High School 2025 C
MIGUEL CORREA IN Avon High School 2024 SS Thomas More College
Sammy Cortes IL Lincolnway East 2026 3B
Jay Coughlin NE Omaha Westside 2024 RHP Northeast CC
Logan Cowick MO Fort Zumwalt West 2024 1B
Kaden Cox TX Deer Park 2024 LHP
Schafer Cradick MO Francis Howell 2024 2B Moberly Community College
Bennett Crafton AR Rogers Heritage 2024 OF Seminole State JC
Joshua Crane IL Manteno 2024 OF Olivet College
Austin Crawford KS Lawrence 2024 SS Panola JC
Coel Croissant CO Eaton 2024 SS Jamestown CC
Tony Crow CO Grandview 2024 SS William Jewell College
Gracen Crowder KS Gardner Edgerton 2024 1B
Noah Cryns IL Evanston Township 2024 RHP Lindenwood University (MO)
Gavin Current TX Granbury 2024 MIF
William Czech MN Anoka 2023 OF Wisconsin-Superior
Dom Debella MO Northwest High 2024 RHP
Eric DeCosta IL Wheaton Academy 2024 RHP Cincinnati
Will Deets WI La Crosse Aquinas 2024 SS Gustavus Adolphus College
Christian Degroot IL Oak Forest 2024 C Roosevelt University
Jaxon DeHaan SD Sioux Falls Roosevelt 2024 C Dakota State University
Christian Deshazer IL Lake Park 2024 3B Saint Xavier University
Jack DeTienne WI Verona Area 2024 RHP Xavier
Samuel Dew KS Blue Valley West 2024 3B
Payton Diaz IL Buffalo Grove 2024 SS
David Distefano WI Craig High 2024 1B
Adam Dodd MO Lee's Summit West 2024 SS Southwestern CC
Ethan Dorchies IL Cary Grove 2024 RHP Illinois-Chicago
Robert Drake IL Riverside Brookfield 2024 OF Elmhurst University
Carter Duda IL Riverside Brookfield 2024 2B
James Dulle MO Rockhurst 2024 RHP William Jewell College
Ryan Dummer WI Burlington High 2024 C
Andrew DuMont MO St. Louis University 2024 RHP Tennessee
Avery Duncan WI Notre Dame De La Baie Academy 2024 RHP Dallas Baptist
Gunnar Duncan CO Eaton 2024 C Butler
Logan Dunn WI Wautoma 2024 OF Missouri State
Joey Duran TX N/A 2024 SS
Keegan Durbin MO LADUE HORTON WATKINS HIGH 2024 2B
Mesfin Duwell IL Lyons Township 2024 RHP
Alex Dvorak IL Nazareth Academy 2024 RHP Milwaukee Area Technical JC
Ethan Eberle IL Normal Community 2024 LHP Louisville
Kyle Edgar MO Wentzville Holt 2024 SS
Aiden Eggers MO RayPec 2024 OF Highland CC (KS)
Julius Ejike-Charles OK HERITAGE HALL 2024 OF Tulane
Blake Encarnacion TX Friendswood 2024 RHP Nebraska
Ethan Engelbrecht WI Oak Creek 2024 RHP Wisconsin-Whitewater
Sam Erickson IL Downers Grove South 2024 1B Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology
Jackson Estes AR NORTH LITTLE ROCK HIGH SCHOOL 2025 LHP Arkansas State
Austin Evans MO Southern Boone 2024 OF Jefferson JC
AJ Evasco NE Lincoln East 2024 1B Kansas State
Coen Evrard IN Floyd Central 2024 LHP Louisville
Grant Fallert MO Valle Catholic 2024 MIF
Kade Fatland IL Lincoln-Way East 2024 OF
Jerid Fearing MN Coon Rapids 2024 OF Southwest Minnesota State
Scotty Fegen KS Shawnee Mission East 2024 SS Hutchinson CC
Brayden Fell IL Stevenson 2024 SS Simpson College
Kaeden Fenton KS Washburn Rural High 2024 OF
Kash Ferris OK Carl Albert 2024 RHP Oklahoma State
Wil Fieser MO Eureka 2024 OF
Drew Figge MO St Louis University 2024 RHP
Anthony Filippo IL Benet Academy 2025 RHP
Luca Fiore IL Nazareth 2024 LHP Illinois-Chicago
Gray Fisher MO Rock Bridge 2024 RHP
Drake Fittro OK Choctaw 2024 OF Cowley College
Jonathan Fleaka IL Lake Zurich 2024 SS Illinois-Chicago
Alex Fleeman MO Ste. Genevieve 2024 C
Jack Flood IL New Trier 2024 RHP
Tanner Foertsch NE Elkhorn South 2024 RHP Doane University
Andrew Fonte TX Clear Springs 2024 C
Dom Ford IL Providence Catholic Childrens 2024 OF
Keaton Fort IL Johnston City 2024 RHP
Jack Foster MO Francis Howell 2024 LHP
Elias Frainier CO Columbine 2024 1B Antelope Valley College
Thomas Fraley NE LINCOLN EAST HIGH SCHOOL 2024 LHP Emporia State University
Cooper Frazee OK Cashion 2024 OF
Deacon Frazee OK Westmoore 2024 2B
Reed Frazier IL Flanagan-Cornell 2024 1B Spoon River JC
Josh Freeman TX Nolan Catholic 2024 RHP
Nikola French NE Omaha Westside 2025 C South Dakota State
Kellen Frizzell OK Deer Creek 2024 2B Murray State JC
Benjamin Fromm IL Glenbrook North 2024 C
Evan Fulhurst MO 2024 SS
Matthew Galatzer MN Totino-Grace 2024 1B Iowa Central CC
Nolan Galla IL Providence Catholic 2025 SS Xavier
Mateo Gamboa IL Oak Forest 2024
Ethan Ganz IL Providence Catholic 2024
Jacob Garcia MO STALEY HIGH 2025 OF
Lucas Garcia IL Providence Catholic 2026 OF
Finn Gardner CO Monarch 2024 C
Gavin Garnica IL Plainfield Central 2024 3B Kaskaskia JC
Javin Gauthier WI De Pere 2024 3B Valparaiso
Will Gebhart MO Lafayette 2024 SS Drury University
Trevor Geis IL Mascoutah 2024 OF Lincoln Land CC
Brody Geist CO Standley Lake 2024 OF Indian Hills CC
Caleb Giampetro CO Mountain Vista 2024 OF
Tommy Gibbar MO Seckman 2024 OF
Cole Gibler MO Blue Springs 2024 LHP Arkansas
Nick Gibler MO Blue Springs 2024 RHP Central Missouri
Cayden Gibson MO Fort Zumwalt West 2024 OF Flagler College
Eli Giganti IL University 2024 RHP
Parker Gillespie IL Rochester High School 2024 OF
Brady Gilroy IL Burlington Central 2024 OF Wisconsin-Whitewater
Josh Girvan IN Zionsville Community High School 2024 SS Wabash Valley JC
Ethan Godlewski IL Lincoln-Way East 2024 RHP Saint Xavier University
Colby Gomez KS Newton 2024 SS Pratt CC
Hank Gomric IL Althoff Catholic 2024 St. Louis
Sammy Gonzales OK Carl Albert High School 2024 3B
Michael Good MO Park Hill South 2024 SS
Ryan Good IL Lyons Township 2024 2B
Jayden Gordon KS Sumner Academy 2024 OF
Matthew Gordon IL Adlai E Stevenson High School 2024 RHP
Silas Gordon TX Martin 2024 1B
Andrew Gould IL Neuqua Valley 2024 SS Maryville University of St. Louis
Alex Graber IN Homestead 2024 RHP Northern Illinois
Austin Graber CO Mountain Vista 2024 RHP Sewanee: University of the South
Charlie Graham IL Bloomington 2024 C
Luke Graham OK Yukon 2024 OF Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Noah Gramling MO Saint Charles West 2024 OF
Brennen Grams WI Kimberly 2024 RHP Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
Tyler Gremchuk IL Downers Grove South 2024 OF
Logan Grinnell MN Chaska 2024 RHP Gustavus Adolphus College
Ryan Groberski IL Lockport 2024 1B Triton JC
Logan Groh KS Gardner Edgerton 2024 SS Cowley College
Jack Grunkemeyer IN Batesville 2024 RHP Northwestern
Max Guenther MO Francis Howell 2024 OF Moberly Community College
Sam Gupton MN Le Sueur-Henderson 2024 SS Gustavus Adolphus College
John Hadley WI Sun Prairie East 2024 OF Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Riley Hall CO Monarch 2024 1B Quincy University
Ian Hamik MO Blue Springs South 2024 C
Bridger Hamilton TN Sevier County 2024 C Liberty
Hunter Hampshire MO Staley 2024 LHP Johnson County CC
Nathan Hanel WI Oak Creek 2024 C Wisconsin-Parkside
Quincy Harper IN North Central High School 2024 RHP
Trace Harrington MO Republic 2024 1B Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
Nate Harris IL Yorkville 2024 OF Kentucky
Emin Hartigan IL Harvest Christian 2024 LHP Alabama-Huntsville
Kyle Hartmann IL Sycamore 2024 C Western Kentucky
Jack Hartnagel MO Fort Zumwalt West 2024 3B Highland CC (KS)
Evan Hartner MO Rockhurst 2024 LHP
Ashton Hartwig OK Deer Creek 2024 OF Johnson County CC
Braden Hauschel KS Washburn Rural High 2024 LHP
Anderson Hayes WI Oconomowoc 2024 RHP Notre Dame
Mason Healy KS Goddard 2024 OF
Clay Hedges NE Archbishop Bergan 2024 RHP Angelo State University
Ethan Hedrick OK Deer Creek 2024 LHP Rose State JC
Hunter Hees MO Eldon R1 2024 CF
Cole Heitmann KS De Soto High School 2024 SS
Jackson Helberg MO Kearney 2024 C Colorado Mesa University
Josh Hellrung IL Lincoln-Way East 2026 OF
Drew Helton IN Whiteland Community 2024 3B Purdue University Fort Wayne
Benjamin Henthorn MO Francis Howell Central 2024 LHP Loras College
Ryan Hernandez TX 2024 OF
Joe Hess MN St. Cloud Tech 2024 3B St. John's University (MN)
Aaron Heyroth WI Notre Dame Academy 2024 2B Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Andrew Hill MO Rock Bridge 2024 3B
Carson Hilton KS Gardner Edgerton High 2024 OF
Brayden Hindes KS Blue Valley West 2024 RHP Missouri State University - West Plains
Aiden Hinkle MO Oak Park High School 2024 SS Missouri Southern
Nick Hochman IL Lincoln Way East 2024 3B
Finn Hochstein NE Seward 2024 SS Hutchinson CC
Jacob Hoefs CO Mountain Vista 2024 2B
William Hoerner WI Appleton North 2024 C Metropolitan CC
Heath Hoffman MO Aurora 2024 CF
Brent Holland AR Hamburg 2024 RHP Central Arkansas
Grant Hollister MO Blue Springs South 2024 3B Indiana
Slater Hooke MO St. John Vianney 2024 OF Jefferson JC
Kyler Hoover AR Harding Academy Searcy 2024 SS
Bradyn Horn WI Muskego High 2024 OF
Dominic Horn MO Timberland 2024 RHP Metropolitan CC
Jaxson Horn KS Mill Valley 2024 RHP
Dalton Hosack MO Wentzville Holt 2024 LHP Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
Hunter Houfek KS Olathe West High School 2024 OF
Jalen House IL Downers Grove South 2024 OF Northern Illinois
Dax Howard KS Blue Valley Northwest 2024 LHP Colorado State University
Brandon Howell IL Downers Grove South 2024 3B Limestone College
Caden Howell KS Lansing High School 2024 RHP University of Akron
Brady Hudson CO Holy Family 2024 RHP Northern Colorado
Devon Hughes MO 2024 MIF
Jack Hughes IL Evergreen Park 2024 3B
Michael Hultman IL Andrew 2024 C
Jaylon Humbles TX Arlington Lamar 2024 OF
Brodie Hunt MO Eureka 2024 SS
Wade Hunter MO Christian Brothers College 2024 LF
Eason Hurd WI Ashwaubenon 2024 3B Creighton
Colin Hutton MO MICDS 2024 C Sewanee: University of the South
Carter Ihler MO Rock Bridge 2024 LHP William Woods University
Landon Ingram KY Louisville Male High 2024 RHP
Braden Intrieri MN St. Michael-Albertville 2023 RHP South Dakota State
Brody Irlbeck MO STALEY HIGH 2025 LHP Iowa
Derek Ittner IL Lake Park 2024 SS Illinois Wesleyan University
Broden Jackson WI Milton 2024 RHP Madison JC
Peyton Jackson KY Boyd County 2024 RHP Marshall
Ryan Jackson IL Lyons Township 2024 OF
Drew Jakubielski KS Blue Valley Southwest 2024 C Northwest Missouri State
Eli James KY McCracken County 2024 1B
Haiden Janke IL Huntley 2024 OF
EJ Jefferson TX The Oakridge School 2024 OF
Carter Jegen KS Blue Valley Southwest 2024 RHP
Dylan Jenkins IL Willowbrook 2024 C Trine University
Payten Jibben WI Oak Creek 2024 RHP Illinois-Chicago
Keagen Jirschele WI Mosinee 2024 SS South Dakota State
Noah Jobman NE Beatrice 2024 C Southeast CC
Ben Johnson WI River Falls 2024
Brady Johnson WI St. Thomas More 2024 C McHenry County JC
Danny Johnson IL St. Ignatius 2024 RHP Illinois Wesleyan University
Eddie Johnson IL Huntley 2024 RHP
Jake Johnson IL Burlington Central 2025 C
Brennen Jones IL Jones College Prep 2024 RHP
Brooks Jones KS Lawrence 2024 LHP Tulane
Hunter Jones TX Granbury High School 2023 SS
Rylan Jones AR Jonesboro 2025 1B
Dalton Jorgensen KS Lansing High 9-12 2024 C Barton CC
Craig Kabat WI Bay Port 2024 RHP Gonzaga
Charlie Kalil IL Evanston 2024 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Co
Carter Kallies WI Bay Port 2024 OF Wisconsin-La Crosse
Cooper Kamlay WI Franklin High 2024 2B
Carter Kane IL Lincoln-Way Central 2024 RHP
Alex Karson IL Von Steuben 2024 LHP Missouri-St. Louis
Brecken Kasel KS Andover 2024 OF
Brady Kehlenbrink MO Parkway South 2024 LHP Louisiana State
Anton Keith CO Fairview 2024 RHP Indian Hills CC
Sean Kempf IL Crystal Lake Central 2024 C
Will Kennedy KS Blue Valley 2024 3B Missouri Western State University
Trey Kent-Landrum MO Principia 2024 MIF
Amaan Khan IL Lane tech 2024 RHP Lenoir-Rhyne College
Zaiden Kiefer TX Deer Park 2024 3B
Charlie Kilcullin MO St. Dominic 2024 LHP Central Missouri
Jackson Kircher AR Little Rock Christian 2024 RHP Oklahoma
Lane Kirtley MO Staley 2024 RHP Doane University
Tyson Kiser MO Park Hill 2025 SS
Owen Klosinski IL Lakes Community 2025 LHP
Spencer Kober MN Rochester Mayo 2024 SS Iowa Lakes CC
Bryce Koch IL Barrington 2024 RHP Cincinnati
Seth Koci WI Indian Trail 2024 2B Grand Valley State
Bryson Koehne WI Notre Dame De La Baie Academy 2024 1B Carthage College
Alex Koelle KS OIathe North 2024 RHP
Brady Koester WI Kimberly 2024 LHP Notre Dame
Kayden Kohlberg MO Seckman 2024 RHP Southeast Missouri State
Harrison Kolze IL Romeoville 2024 LHP Joliet JC
Ryan Kondrad IL Lake Zurich 2024 3B Parkland College
Edward Konow IL Providence Catholic 2024 RHP Grand Valley State
Hayden Koonce IL Libertyville 2024 C Wilmington College
Cal Korosa IL Lockport 2024 RHP McHenry County JC
Alex Korte MO Christian Brothers College 2024 RHP
Gabriel Kotwasinski IL Fenwick 2024 RHP Illinois Institute of Technology
Aidan Krantz CO Northfield 2024 SS College of Wooster
Anthony Krause OK Westmoore 2024 LHP Mercyhurst University
Landon Krohn MO Princeton R-V 2024 RHP Central Missouri
Tommy Kroohn MN Woodbury 2024 OF Wisconsin-River Falls
Cameron Krosbakken CO Mountain Vista 2024 LHP
Christian Kuchta MO Liberty 2024 SS State Fair CC
Will Kunitz MO Ladue 2024 SS Maryville University of St. Louis
Michael Kuska IL Pontiac 2024 CF Valparaiso
Benny LaBella KS Saint Thomas Aquinas 2024 OF
Walker Landrum KY Corbin High School 2024 OF
Luke Landrus IL St Joseph-Ogden 2024 C Illinois
Nate Langbehn WI DC Everest 2024 RHP Wichita State
Tate Lange MO Liberty North 2024 RHP
Evan Larson IL Warren Township High School 2024 1B
Chase Lasater MO Wentzville holt 2024 C Maryville University of St. Louis
Kasey Lasater MO Timberland 2024 RHP St. Louis CC
Brady Lash MN Wayzata 2024 LHP Wisconsin-La Crosse
Tyler Laskowski MO Christian Brothers College 2024 1B
Carter Laudeman IL Morris 2024 OF
Colin Lautzenheiser TX Burleson Centennial High School 2024 RHP
Brady LaViolette WI Notre Dame De La Baie Academy 2024 C
Derek Lawson AR Cabot 2025 C
Harrison Lear MO Blair Oaks 2024 RHP
Cameron Lee MO Father Tolton Regional Catholic 2024 OF Missouri Western State University
Dasaan Lee IL De La Salle 2024 C Morton JC
Taylor Lemanski WI Mosinee 2024 OF Wisconsin-La Crosse
Liam Lennon MA Phillips Academy Andover 2025 LHP
Evan Les IL St. Laurence 2024 2B Illinois Wesleyan University
Tyson Lewis NE Millard West 2024 SS Arkansas
Zachary Light MO Kickapoo 2024 LHP John Wood CC
Charlie Linderman IL Sacred Heart Griffen 2024 SS Heartland CC
Keaton Lingenfelter MN Brainerd 2024 RHP Dakota County Technical JC
Manny Linthacum MO St Joesph Central 2023 UTILITY
Nicholas Livingston MO Chaminade College Prep 2024 C
Kyle Lockhart TX Friendswood 2024 RHP Cisco JC
Jack LoConte IL Andrew 2024 LHP Grand Valley State
Carlos Lopez OK Mustang 2024 1B Northern Oklahoma Enid
Ernesto Lopez KS Bishop Miege 2025 SS
Luke Lorence AR Little Rock Central 2024 RHP Central Arkansas
Holden Lough KS Spring Hill 2024 1B MidAmerica Nazarene University
Ty Lovcik MN Park Center 2024 RHP
Eli Lovich KS Blue Valley West 2024 OF Arkansas
Devan Lovingfoss IL Lincolway Central 2026 2B
Andrew Lucas IL Oak Forest 2024 SS Roosevelt University
Cade Luetkemeyer MO Rock Bridge 2024 RHP Rockhurst University
Evan Luke MO St. Dominic 2024 RHP Central Missouri
Brock Lulewicz WI Muskego 2024 3B Wichita State
Anthony Luna TX Ira 2024 OF
Jaime Luna IL Immaculata La Salle 2024 C
Carter Lund WI Cambridge 2024 RHP Madison JC
Christopher Lundeen CO Broomfield 2024 3B Hutchinson CC
Ian MacKinnon IL Fenwick 2024 OF
Sam Macy MN Chanhassen 2024 OF Minnesota
Asher Malin IL Glenbrook North 2024 RHP
Reed Mallett TX Deer Park 2024 OF
Wyatt Mammen IL Lincoln 2024 RHP St. Johns River State College
Chris Mancinas KS Bishop Ward 2024 SS Johnson County CC
Michael Mango IL Lyons Township 2024 SS Harper JC
Wade Mann MO St Pius X 2024 LHP Missouri
Evan Mannebach MO St. Dominic 2024 1B
Jack Manninen WI River Falls 2024 RHP Missouri University of Science and Technology
Erik Manrriques IL MORTON EAST 2024 1B
Rocco Marchese MO Lee's Summit West 2024 1B Northwest Missouri State
Austin Marsh MO Lee's Summit West 2024 OF Northwest Missouri State
Alex Martin KY Boyd County High School 2024 3B
Gage Martin IL Jacobs 2024 SS Wartburg College
Jameson Martin IL St. Laurence 2024 SS Minnesota
Kyle Martin IL Downers Grove South 2024 LHP
Aaron Martinez TX Crosby 2024 RHP Angelina JC
Christian Martyn IL Oswego East 2024 C Aurora University
Kyle Maslan IL Lincoln-Way Central 2024 RHP Roosevelt University
Owen Maslowski MN Stillwater 2024 C Wisconsin-Parkside
Tyler Maslowski KS Blue Valley North 2024 C
Gunner Massey KY Paducah Tilghman High School 2024 C
Eli Maynor IL Du Quoin 2024 RHP Rend Lake JC
Anthony Mazza KS Shawnee Mission East 2024 C Hutchinson CC
Brayden Mazzacano IL Schaumburg 2024 OF Illinois
Nathan McBroom IL Minooka 2024 OF Triton JC
Andrew McCarthy KS Gardner Edgerton 2024 RHP Barton CC
Noah McCombs KS Olathe South High School 2024 RHP Hutchinson CC
Cohl McCoy TX Duncanville 2024 SS
Henry McDaniels MO St. Louis University 2024 C
Jake McGhee MO CBC 2024 OF Oklahoma
Christian McGrath IL St. Rita 2024 RHP Rock Valley JC
Trevor McGraw KS Tonganoxie 2024 UTILITY Kansas City Kansas CC
Tanner McMurray OK Bishop Kelley 2024 C Oral Roberts
Chase McQuade WI River Falls 2024 C
Michael Meckna NE Elkhorn South 2024 RHP University of Oregon
Parker Meifert WI Greenfield 2024 RHP St. Charles CC
Max Mele IL Marian Catholic 2024 OF
Antonio Mendez KS Lansing 2024 SS Barton CC
Julian Meneses KS Mill Valley 2024 1B
Kaveh Meredith CO Erie 2024 RHP Northern Colorado
Will Merryman MO Willard 2024 LHP
Alex Mezzetti MN East Ridge 2024 3B Illinois-Chicago
Rylan Michel MO Nixa 2024 CF Crowder JC
Brock Miles MO Capital City 2025 RHP St. Charles CC
ADAM MILLER MO Staley 2024 3B Central Methodist University
Noah Miller MN St. Michael-Albertville 2024 3B St. John's University (MN)
Payton Miller WI Neenah 2024 2B Alexandria Technical and Community College
Travis Minard TX Glenda Dawson 2024 LHP
Pete Miroslaw MO Rockhurst 2024 OF
Christian Mittleman CO Monarch 2024 OF Bradley
Connor Mohan TX Centennial 2024 RHP Texas Tech
Sam Mommer WI Oak Creek High 2024 C
Ty Moody CO Highlands Ranch 2024 2B
Tristan Moore MN TPH Academy 2025 RHP
Brayden Morel MN Totino-Grace 2024 SS Upper Iowa University
Bradley Morgan MO Rock Bridge 2024 C
Brody Morgan TX Trinity Christian 2024 LHP
Chase Morris MO Southern Boone 2024 MIF
Ben Moser WI Sussex Hamilton 2024 RHP University of St. Thomas
Cayden Mueller WI River Falls 2024 SS
Creed Muirhead OK Shawnee 2024 C Cowley College
Carson Mullen MO Steelville R-3 2024 RHP
Ben Murawski MO Smithville 2024 OF
Ryan Nagel IL McHenry 2024 SS Rock Valley JC
Kenny Nanos IL Mundelein 2024 RHP Valparaiso
Nate Negree MO 2024 SS
Bradyn Nelson WI Oconomowoc High 2024 1B
Ryker Nelson MO Raymore-Peculiar High School 2024 3B Highland CC (KS)
Seth Newkirk IN Floyd Central 2024 1B Lincoln Memorial University
Viet Nguyen MN Wayzata 2024 RHP
Xander Nickles IL Lake Park 2024 C
Jackson Niederwerder CO Loveland 2024 RHP Kirkwood CC
Evan Niernberg IL Mundelein 2024 C John Carroll University
Sam Nigro IL New Trier 2024 SS Colby College
Jack Nikolay WI De Pere 2024 C
Will Niles CO Mountain Vista 2024 RHP Colorado School of Mines
Jack Nobe MO St Francis Borgia 2024 RHP Xavier
Luke Nohinek TX Martin High School 2024 C
Cole Noreuil IL Delavan 2024 RHP John A. Logan JC
Tanner Norman OK Carl Albert 2024 1B Murray State JC
Nate Novinska WI Verona Area High 2024 C
Reece Nutter MO Pembroke Hill 2024 RHP Johnson County CC
Blake O'Brien KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2024 OF Kansas
Luke Oblen IL DePaul College Prep 2024 RHP Appalachian State
Carson Obrecht NE Millard North 2024 RHP Wayne State College (NE)
Logan Olson-Setlich MO Fort Zumwalt West 2024 RHP
Andrew Orf MN North Branch 2024 3B Southwest Minnesota State
Tyson Oswald MO Lafayette 2024 RHP Wabash Valley JC
Chase Oxborough MN Champlin Park 2024 2B Wisconsin-River Falls
Cade Palkowski WI Oak Creek 2024 OF North Carolina
Alex Panos IL Lincoln Way Central 2026 RHP
Austin Pare MO Staley 2024 LHP
Austin Parker OK Epic Charter 2024 OF Howard JC
Ty Parker OK Pioneer Pleasant Vale 2024 RHP Cowley College
Jake Parpet IL Conant 2024 C Heartland CC
Michael Pasquesi IL Highland Park 2024 RHP Webster University
Aidan Paul MO Staley 2024 SS
Noah Paulson TX Clear Falls 2024 3B
Trey Payne MO Knob Noster 2024 C
Wyatt Peacock MO Liberty 2024 3B
Lucas Pearson MO Francis Howell Central 2024 3B Rockhurst University
Spencer Pederson MN Osseo 2023 SS Iowa Central CC
Jacob Pempsell TX Godley 2024 RHP
Daly Penick KY Collins 2024 RHP John A. Logan JC
Michael Person IL Burlington Central 2024 RHP
Austin Petersen CO Horizon 2024 1B York University (NE)
Noah Petersen IL Civic Memorial 2024 C Lewis & Clark CC
Nash Peterson NE Waverly 2024 LHP Southeast CC
Trent Pfeiffer NE Millard North 2024 OF Maryville University of St. Louis
Tyler Phenow MN Champlin Park 2024 RHP Texas Christian
Easton Phillippe MO STALEY HIGH 2025 C Wichita State
Brady Phillips IL Carterville 2024 LHP Kaskaskia JC
Nick Phillips MO De Smet 2024 RHP
Luke Pilot MN Rockford 2023 RHP Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Collin Poindexter TX Joshua 2024 3B
Charlie Polisner IL Deerfield 2024 RHP
Michael Politte MO Lindbergh 2024 SS Memphis
Owen Polly MO Lee's Summit West 2024 OF Missouri-St. Louis
Ashton Poole MN East Ridge 2024 RHP Iowa Central CC
Matthew Potter CO Castleview 2024 RHP Colorado School of Mines
Will Potter IL Downers Grove South 2024 SS Missouri Southern
Paul Pratte MO Lafayette 2024 2B Drury University
Kye Privett NE Papillion LaVista South 2024 C Northeast CC
Garrett Puckett MO Francis Howell 2024 OF
Scott Pullen MO Mehlville 2024 RHP
Will Quinn IL Providence Catholic 2026 LHP
John Raine CO Lewis-Palmer 2024 C
Hayden Rakestraw MO 2024 RHP
Nick Rallo MO CBC 2024 OF
Eli Ramirez OK Duncan 2025 OF Oklahoma
Tavian Ramos WI Neenah 2024 RHP Cornell
Nicholas Rayyan IL Adlai E. Stevenson 2024 RHP
James Rea IL Lincoln-Way East 2024 MIF
Lucas Redd MO Rockhurst 2024 RHP St. Louis
Quinn Redfield MO Francis Howell 2024 RHP Jefferson JC
Jason Rediger IL Andrew 2026 1B
Trevor Rehnstrom IL Glenbard East 2024 RHP
Cole Reifsteck IL Nazareth Academy 2024 CF Belmont
Drew Rerick ND Fargo Davies 2024 RHP Texas A&M
Carter Rice MO SACRED HEART ELEMENTARY & HIGH SCHOOL 2024 C State Fair CC
Connor Rice MO Sacred Heart 2024 SS State Fair CC
Ryan Richter WI West High 2024 RHP
Jackson Ridge TX Keller 2024 OF North Central Texas JC
Carter Riley TX Cornerstone Christian Academy 2025 LHP
Riane Ritter MN Rogers 2024 RHP University of St. Thomas
Michael Roberson III IL Providence Catholic 2024 C Georgia State
Drew Roberts TX Keller 2024 SS North Central Texas JC
Jackson Roberts IL Yorkville High School 2024 3B
Bryce Robinette CO Ponderosa 2024 SS Azusa Pacific University
Aaron Robinson KY Anderson County 2024 LHP Western Kentucky
Aren Robinson WI Brookfield Central 2024 1B Gulf Coast State College
Max Robinson MN Rogers 2024 C St. Cloud State University
Shawn Michael Robinson NE Skutt Catholic 2024 OF St. Cloud State University
Chase Rodgers TX Weatherford 2024 1B
Nathan Rose KS Blue Valley 2024 2B
RJ Ross KS F L Schlagle 2024 1B
Mark Ross II MO Glendale 2024 3B Central Arkansas
Henry Rouch IL Evanston Township 2024 RHP Lafayette
Charley Rowan MN Stillwater 2024 SS Wisconsin-La Crosse
Colton Rowan CO Erie 2024 OF Seward County CC
Luca Royer IL Lake Forest 2024 OF Northern Illinois
Jeter Rupp MO Fort Zumwalt West 2024 LHP St. Charles CC
Wyatt Rushing WI Elkhorn 2024 RHP Rock Valley JC
Hutch Russell OK Carl Albert 2024 SS Seminole State JC
Matthew Ruttkay IL Glenbrook North 2024 1B Oberlin College
Jake Ryan MO Father Tolton 2024 RHP
Logan Ryan MO Liberty North 2024 1B
Tyler Ryden TX Clear Springs 2024 MIF
Eddie Rynders WI Wisconsin Lutheran 2024 SS Kent State
Sam Sailors MO Parkway Central 2024 OF East Central College
Nolan Sandee WI Nicolet 2024 SS Northern Illinois
Anthony Sarro IL St. Rita 2024 OF Aurora University
John Paul Sauer MO Jackson Sr. High 2024 RHP
DJ Scheumann IN Mt Vernon 2024 C Ball State
Trey Schilling IL Lincoln Community 2024 SS Illinois Wesleyan University
Tate Schmidt WI Waunakee 2024 SS Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Brayden Schnurbusch MO Liberty 2024 RHP John A. Logan JC
Mike Schoon WI University School of Milwaukee 2024 RHP
Cooper Schreiber KS Mill Valley 2024 RHP Missouri Western State University
Maddux Schrupp MN Waconia 2024 RHP Butler CC
Trevor Schueller MI Northville 2024 C
Brandon Schultz IL Stevenson 2024 OF Eastern Illinois
Ryan Seddon IL St. Laurence 2024 CF Evansville
Nicholas Segreti IL Oak Forest 2024 RHP Roosevelt University
Anson Seibert KS Blue Valley Southwest 2024 RHP Tennessee
Collin Senkpeil IL linconway Central 2024 C South Suburban JC
Payton Sensabaugh IL McHenry 2024 OF McHenry County JC
Joe Seropian IL Andrew 2026 C
Collin Severson IL Sycamore 2024 OF Cornell College
Joey Severson IL Lyons Township 2024 SS Massachusetts Institute of Technology
Landen Seymour IL Hononegah Chd High School 2024 OF Wisconsin-Whitewater
Baker Shelhamer IL St. Rita 2024 1B Maryville University of St. Louis
Grant Shepardson CO Mountain Vista 2024 RHP San Francisco
Carson Shettlesworth MO Columbia Hickman 2024 C William Woods University
Adam Shipley MO Francis Howell 2024 RHP St. Louis
Brodie Short MO Lutheran St. Charles 2024 C Lindenwood University (MO)
Garrett Shupe WI Mosinee 2024 RHP North Dakota State
Roman Sienza WI Mukwonago 2024 OF Butler
Colin Sinclair IL Lake Forest 2024 1B
Louis Siriano IL Huntley 2024 RHP McHenry County JC
Blake Sivak IN Lake Central 2024 RHP Maryville University of St. Louis
Luke Skinner MN East Ridge 2024 SS Loyola Marymount
Simon Skroch IL Yorkville 2024 LHP Minnesota
Brek Sloan MO Grain Valley 2024 C Missouri Southern
Ryan Sloan IL York 2024 RHP Wake Forest
Bailey Smith CO Broomfield 2024 MIF
Cal Smith WI Baldwin Woodville 2024 RHP Minnesota-Duluth
Isaiah Smith MO Platte County 2024 LHP
Noah Smith AR White Hall 2024 OF
Peyton Smith KS Maize South 2024 1B
Van Smith KS Wichita Northwest 2024 2B
Corbin Snyder IN Eastern 2024 RHP Butler
Trey Snyder MO Liberty North 2024 SS Tennessee
Ryan Sopha WI Pewaukee High 2024 RHP
JJ Spafford AR Bentonville 2024 2B Pittsburg State University
Miles Specketer IL Lake Forest 2024 MIF
Hayden Sperbeck MN Mounds View 2024 UTILITY
Max Spillman MO Christian Brothers College 2024 OF
Declan Spinner IL New Trier 2024 LHP Southwest Tennessee CC
John Spivey MO St. Louis Priory 2024 OF Massachusetts Institute of Technology
Jack Stecker IL McHenry 2024 OF McHenry County JC
Matt Steen TX Wall High School 2024 MIF
Josh Steger WI Lomira High 2024 RHP
Sloan Steimel CO Thomas Jefferson 2024 C Chapman University
Sawyer Stein WI Eau Claire Memorial 2024 1B Iowa Central CC
Joe Stellano IL Reed Custer 2024 RHP Lincoln Land CC
Lucas Stephan IN Noblesville 2024 RHP DePauw University
Chrstopher Stewart KS Saint Thomas Aquinas 2024 C
Logan Stewart MO Home School 2024 3B Freed-Hardeman University
Lawson Stocking CO Chatfield 2024 RHP
Sam Stockman MN Elk River 2024 LHP Utah
Haiden Stocks IL Decatur Lutheran 2024 LHP Northwestern College (IA)
Cam Stratton MO 2024 2B Johnson County CC
Zander Street MO St Pius-Festus 2024 RHP Missouri University of Science and Technology
Ryan Strezo IL Plainfield South 2024 C
Connor Strop MN Eagan 2024 RHP Concordia University-St. Paul
Cale Sudderth OK Lone Grove 2024 1B Oklahoma State
Ryan Sullivan IL Sandburg 2024 CF
Tanner Sullivan MO Fort Zumwalt West 2024 RHP St. Charles CC
Grant Sumrall MO Lee's Summit High School 2024 SS Moberly Community College
Zak Surprise KS Piper 2024 OF
Andrew Swanda IA Des Moines Roosevelt 2024 RHP
Jack Swaney IL Rochester 2024 1B Northern Illinois
Lincoln Swanjord TX Pantego Christian Academy 2024 RHP
Issei Takahashi WI Arrowhead High 2024 OF
Mark Takasaki IL Jacobs 2024 C Case Western
Isaac Tatro KS Goddard 2024 1B
Chance Taylor KS Blue Valley 2025
Connor Taylor KS Bishop Ward 2024 3B
Matthew Taylor TX Keller 2024 LHP Texas-Arlington
Rex Tedder AR Walnut Ridge 2024 RHP Central Arkansas
Easton Teel OK Choctaw High School 2024 RHP Cowley College
Timothy Teixeira MO Liberty 2024 RHP Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
Connor Terbrock MO Lutheran South 2024 OF
Haden Terrill MO WELLINGTON-NAPOLEON HIGH 2025 RHP
RJ Thomae WI Hartford Union 2024 OF Valparaiso
Jake Thomas MO STALEY HIGH 2025 RHP Butler
Adrian Thoreson TX Central 2024 LHP
Noah Thorsen MN North Branch 2024 SS Southwest Minnesota State
Max Thurman KS De Soto 2024 RHP Northwest Missouri State
Nash Tichy MN Orono 2023 OF
Alan Timmons AR Maumelle 2024 SS
Carson Timmons TX Clear Falls 2024 RHP New Mexico State
Kaelin Tindall MO Hickman 2024 3B Columbia College
Grady Tinker TX Alvin 2024 C
Brady Todd CO Broomfield 2024 SS Butler CC
Caden Tokowitz IL Lane Tech 2024 LHP
Andrew Tomko IL Lockport 2024 OF
Drew Torgerson KS Andover 2024 MIF
Jozef Torres IL Saint Laurence 2025 C
Mason Toy OK Westmoore 2024 2B
CJ Trask WI Oak Creek 2024 SS Bradley
Ben Trucke MN Watertown-Mayer 2023 C University of St. Thomas
Devan Tupper IL Normal University 2024 RHP Eastern Illinois
Cael Turner AR Cabot 2025 RHP Oklahoma State
Tyler Tylka IL Wauconda 2024 RHP Parkland College
Nate Uber MO Nixa 2024 RHP
Jackson Ugo IL Andrew 2024 LHP Murray State
James Umbarger KS Lansing 2024 RHP St. Bonaventure
Michael Valdivia NE Millard West 2024 SS Tulane
Noah Valentin IL Westmont 2024 RHP
Tomas Valincius TN Baylor 2024 LHP Virginia
Drew Van Oss WI West De Pere 2024 OF Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Tyler VandenBos KS Shawnee Mission Northwest High 2024 C
Braden Vanderheydt IL Washington 2024 OF Maryville University of St. Louis
Cannon Vandever IN Avon 2024 3B Evansville
Jacob Vanover KY Boyd County High School 2024 RHP
Sam Vargas WI Arrowhead High 2024 OF
Alex Vazquez MO Liberty 2024 SS
Eron Vega IL Evanston 2024 3B Denison University
Charlie Vercruysse IL Normal University 2024 SS Notre Dame
James Villanueva IL Lyons Township 2024 RHP
Parker Violett IL Kaneland 2024 OF Saint Xavier University
Mitch Voltz IL Providence Catholic 2024 OF
Morgan Wachler IL Palatine 2024 OF Illinois Wesleyan University
Patrick Wajda IL Providence 2024 LHP
Bradley Walker MN Orono 2023 SS
Kyle Walker KS Washburn Rural 2024 SS
Tyler Walkey IN Carmel High School 2024 2B DePauw University
Blaize Ward AR MAUMELLE HIGH SCHOOL 2025 SS Missouri
Brooks Ward AR Catholic High School for Boys 2024 OF Air Force
Evan Watson MO Lees Summit West 2024 LHP Johnson County CC
Patrick Weaver IL Cary-Grove 2024 OF
Dylan Weber IL Tinley Park 2026 2B
Luke Weber IL Highland Park 2024 RHP Illinois
Tyler Weber MO Christian Brothers College 2024 LHP Southwestern Illinois JC
Cameron Webster MO Kearney 2024 OF
Noah Wech WI Manitowoc Lincoln 2024 RHP Oklahoma State
Caden Wellmann TX Kingwood 2024 2B
Reece Wellsandt IL Lockport 2024 SS Carleton College
Kale Wemer IN Crawfordsville 2024 RHP Purdue
Isaac Wenszell MN Lourdes 2024 OF Southeastern CC (IA)
Sebastian Westphal IL Yorkville 2024 2B Connors State JC
Cooper Westra MO Rockhurst 2024 LHP Johnson County CC
Nolan Whalley MO Liberty North 2024 OF Drury University
Aiden Wheeler MO Fort Zumwalt East 2024 1B
Caide White MO Republic 2024 RHP Central Arkansas
Peyton White KS Andover 2024 3B
Zak White CO Centaurus 2024 RHP St. Mary's
Nolan Whiteside MO Fort Zumwalt West 2024 CF
Brennon Wibbenmeyer MO Francis Howell 2024 OF Missouri University of Science and Technology
Ethan Wick WI Appleton North 2024 RHP Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Carson Wiggins OK Roland 2024 RHP Arkansas
Alex Wilhelm NE Lincoln Southeast 2024 OF Emporia State University
Brayden Williams AR Na 2024 RHP
Bryce Williams MO Wright City 2024 C Illinois College
Mason Williams TX Dickinson 2024 LHP
Tyler Williams IL DePaul College Prep 2024 LHP
Maverick Williamson OK Salina 2024 1B Neosho County CC
Carson Willis AR Bentonville West 2023 C
Jack Willis IL Libertyville 2024 OF
Drew Wills IL Joliet Catholic Academy 2024 OF
Lukas Wilson MO Staley 2024 SS Johnson County CC
David Wind OK Edmond North 2024 LHP Kansas Wesleyan University
Brayden Windschitl MN Chanhassen 2024 SS Gustavus Adolphus College
Logan Winkleman MO CBC 2024 C Lake Land JC
Jackson Wirsig MO Lees Summit 2024 OF
Parker Wolinski TX Godley 2024 UTILITY
Harrison Wurdack MO St Dominic 2024 C
Sam Wyrick MO Helias Catholic 2024 SS Central Missouri
Cody Yakimisky IL Mundelein 2024 RHP
Bret Yarger MO Rolla 2024 OF Lindenwood University (MO)
Pierce Yates AR Prescott 2024 RHP Kansas State
Landon Young MO Fort Zumwalt West 2024 SS St. Charles CC
Payton Young TX Dickinson 2024 CF Western Texas JC
Luke Youngdahl KS Maize South 2024 RHP
Nick Younkins MO Northwest 2024 RHP
Jakob Zahabi MO Staley 2024 OF Northwest Missouri State
Zach Zahalka MN Champlin Park 2023 C Dakota Wesleyan University
Zachary Zanetti MN St. Michael-Albertville 2024 OF Gustavus Adolphus College
Justin Zerger KS Newton 2024 OF Pomona-Pitzer Colleges
Joey Zietara IL Lincoln-Way Central 2024 RHP
Nick Zimmerman IL Sandburg 2024 3B
Xander Zumwalt MO Summit Christian 2024 State Fair CC