Prep Baseball Report

Midwest Premier Super 14 & 18

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Braden Ailslieger KS Washburn Rural 2024 RHP
Landon Albers IL Mater Dei Catholic 2022 LHP
Oscar Alexander Jr. IL West Aurora 2027 C
Jens Amunrud MN Northfield 2026 MIF
Isaiah Anderson MO BELTON 2024 RHP
Jaden Anderson MN CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHOOL 2027 RHP
Oliver Anderson MN NA 2026 CF
Kyle Archebold MN Wayzata 2027 RHP
Michael Ardis WI Waterford High 2027 OF
Colton Ash MO Summit Christian Academy 2027 C
Matthew Asher MO Lee's Summit 2024 2B Moberly Community College
Dylan Atherton MO Crowder College 2023 OF Crowder JC
Liam Atkinson MO Francis Howell 2027 OF
Tyler Baer MO BLUE SPRINGS HIGH 2024 OF
John Bailey MN EAGAN SENIOR HIGH 2027 RHP
Jay Baker KS Olathe West 2027 OF
Andrew Barich MN Robbinsdale Armstrong 2023 3B St. Scholastica
Jackson Barker KS Shawnee Mission South 2027 RHP
Preston Barker MO Lawson 2027 MIF
Carson Barlow OK MEMORIAL HS 2027 RF
Carsen Barta MN Fargo Davies (ND) 2023 RHP Minnesota-Crookston
Brayden Bass MO Pleasant hill 2023 C
Carson Bauers MO North Point 2027 C
Eli Bauler WI Monona Grove 2027 RHP
Jadyn Baum KS Washburn Rural 2027 C
Nolan Beal WI Eisenhower 2027 CF
Jamon Beck KS Springhill 2023 MIF Neosho County CC
Ty Beck MN Farmington 2027 OF
Konnor Becker KS Hayden 2023 1B Washburn University
Mason Becker KS Hayden 2027 SS
Spencer Beltram MO Staley High School 2027 RHP
Aidan Bennett IL Edwardsville 2027 OF
Corey Bennett KS St. James Academy 2023 OF Johnson County CC
Kai Bennett MO LIBERTY HIGH 2023 RHP
Creighton Bernbeck KS Blue Valley High 2027 1B
Skyler Bernbeck KS Blue Valley High 2027 2B
Tate Bertucci NE Skutt 2027 C
Cade Beshore MO Nevada 2023 C
Brayden Biggs IL Belleville West 2023 C McKendree University
Denton Biller MO Mid Buchanan 2023 RHP Johnson County CC
Caleb Bilzing IL Belleville West 2023 3B
Hank Blackburn MO LIBERTY HIGH 2026 SS
Avery Blaufuss KS Colony Crest 2023 C McPhereson College
Weston Blevins MN EDEN PRAIRIE SENIOR HIGH 2027 3B
Ian Bluemel KS Manhattan 2023 RHP
Isaac Bluemel KS Manhattan 2023 LHP
Jack Bogard MO Francis Howell 2028 SS
Dayton Bohr KS Olathe Northwest High School 2027 3B
Levi Boivin WI Neenah High 2027 C
Aiden Boleski KS Washburn Rural 2023 RHP
Brayden Borberg KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2027 RHP
Jake Bosshamer NE Kearney Catholic 2027 3B
Conner Botts KS N/A 2023 OF
Carter Bowen MO Summit Christian 2027 3B
Maison Bowman MO Liberty 2027 3B
Luke Boyer MO MARQUETTE SR. HIGH 2027 OF
Adam Bradley KS De Soto High School 2027 2B
Jalen Brandon MO KICKAPOO 2024 1B
Pearce Brann OK Jenks High School 2027 C
Logan Brasel MO Liberty North 2024 UTILITY
Tyler Brashear MO oran 2027 CF
TJ Bratton KS blue valley 2023 SS
Cole Bray OK Skiatook High School 2027 RHP
Axton Brewer KS Seaman 2027 SS
Brendan Briley KS Tonganoxie 2024 RHP Kansas City Kansas CC
Kale Briscoe IL Belleville High School-East 2026 C
Dolen Brisk MN Buffalo 2027 1B
Myland Bristow MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2027 OF
Jason Brito MN PRIOR LAKE HIGH SCHOOL 2028 2B
Lukas Brodrick MO Barstow 2023 RHP
James Brooks MN Eden Prairie 2027 OF
Grant Brown MO Jackson R2 2027 RHP
Madden Brown MN Prior Lake 2027 3B
Owen Brown NE ADAMS CENTRAL JR-SR HIGH SCH 2027 C
Cooper Bryant MO ORAN HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Ian Buehler KS Olathe South Sr High 2025 RHP
MASON BURNETT MO Liberty North 2024 3B
Cayden Burtness WI Pewaukee High 2027 SS
Gage Busby MO East Buchanan High School 2024 RHP Missouri Western State University
Conner Bush KS Rossville 2026 CF
Brendon Bushong MO LAFAYETTE HIGH 2024 1B
Tannen Buss KS Olathe North 2023 C Kansas City Kansas CC
Jake Busse KS Homeschool (KS) 2027 RHP
Carter Calkins MO Rockhurst 2024 UTILITY
Landon Callenbach KS Shawnee Mission East High 2027 SS
Shaun Campbell Jr KS Gardner Edgerton 2027 3B
TRENT CANTRELL OK KIEFER HS 2027 LHP
Luca Capelli MN Eden Prairie 2027 SS
Clark Cariker OK Jenks 2027 SS
Tyler Carlson MN Prior Lake 2027 3B
Maize Carpenter MN Two Rivers 2027 C
Rowdy Carpenter KS Maize South 2027 OF
Abdiel Carrillo KS Bishop carol 2027 3B
Zayn Carson MO Butler R-V 2023 RHP
Gavin Carter MO N/A 2024 LHP
Kade Cary KS Maize South 2027 C
Blake Casapar NE Omaha Northwest 2027 LF
Danny Castellino IL Evanston Twp High School 2027 C
Evan Cates KS Olathe Northwest High School 2027 OF
BRIAN CHANDLER MO Platte County 2024 SS Central Methodist University
Alex Chapman WI Mount Horeb Area Community 4K 2027 C
Myles Chapman MO Blue Springs 2023 RHP Barton CC
Kendyn Charbonneau KS Mill Valley High School 2027 SS
Alejandro Chavez MN OSSEO SENIOR HIGH 2027 SS
Christopher Chittaro IL Saint Ignatius 2027 LHP
Brayden Choate MO STRAFFORD HIGH 2027 C
Will Choi MN Nova Classical Academy 2026 2B
Preston Christenson KS Troy 2023 RHP
Cash Christiansen KS Olathe Northwest 2024 1B
Bryce Chulufas MO Adrian R3 2023 SS
Luke Chynoweth WI Monona Grove 2027 2B
Matthew Cisco MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2027 2B
Jacob Cisewski MN Providence Academy 2024 RHP Dakota County Technical JC
Jackson Clapp MN Maple Lake 2027 SS
Landon Clark MO EXCELSIOR SPRINGS HIGH 2027 SS
Aiden Clarke MO lhs 2027 C
Michael Clayton KS St. James 2023 2B
Ayden Cline MO Pleasant Hill 2023 3B Missouri-St. Louis
Tyson Clingan IL Notre Dame 2023 RHP
Joey Cloninger MO Kickapoo 2025 3B
Alex Coester KS Girard 2023 3B Butler CC
Mason Cohen MO Raymore-Peculiar 2024 2B
Evan Coil MN Madelia Jr. High 2027 RHP
Grayson Cole KS Olathe East 2024 2B
Zack Cole KS Shawnee Heights 2022 C
Oliver Collier MO NorthPoint 2027 2B
Mason Collins KS Burlington High 2027 SS
Alex Collinsworth KS N/a 2027 RHP
Brody Comfort KS Olathe Northwest 2027 OF
Jackson Connell KS Olathe Northwest High School 2027 1B
Kale Conway MO Kearney 2025 1B State Fair CC
Brodi Cook MO MIDWAY HIGH 2027 RHP
KAYDEN COOK MO Liberty 2023 3B
Carson Cooke KS Mill Valley High School 2027 RHP
Nathan Cooper MO Truman 2024 3B
Canon Cope NE Kearney 2027 RF
Oliver Corry WI Arrowhead High 2027 SS
Landon Cose NE Norris 2024 UTILITY
Tommy Costello KS ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Blake Costlow KS Paola High 2027 OF
Cooper Courtney OK Jenks High School 2027 OF
Ashton Cowan MO Archie 2023 3B
Zak Cowley MO NEELYVILLE HIGH 2026 C
Sean Creasey MO Aurora 2027 1B
Aidan Crisci IL Holy Angels 2027 CF
Triton Crocker MO Central R3 2027 C
Remy Cronkhite KS Olathe North 2023 MIF Kansas Wesleyan University
JOHN CARTER CROSBY OK Bixby High School 2027 2B
Daxton Crouch OK BLANCHARD HS 2027 LHP
Cameron Crumble MO Pattonville 2027 3B
Ethan Curry KS Shawnee Heights 2027 SS
Brock Cushing NE Westridge 2027 MIF
Carter Cushing KS Seaman High 2025 RHP
Jimmy Dahlen MN SOUTHWEST CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL 2027 RHP
Mason Danner MO Excelsior Springs 2023 RHP
Cy Darnell MO Webb City 2023 SS Missouri Southern
Kaylor Darnell MO Webb City 2023 RHP Missouri Southern
Keanan Davis WI West High 2027 3B
Nicholas Dawson MO TRUMAN HIGH 2025 OF
Cody Jon Day NE Kearney Catholic 2027 SS
Eliot De Leon MN ASA Academy 2027 RHP
Jonny Deets WI La Crosse Aquinas 2027 SS
JJ DeFranco WI Muskego 2027 SS
Casey Dembinski NE MILLARD WEST HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
William Denenholz MN Two Rivers 2027 1B
Mick Di Lorenzo NE Omaha Westside 2027 OF
Caden Digby OK Deer Creek High School 2027 OF
Luke Digiallonardo IL Dunlap 2024 1B
Lucas Dillman MO Excelsior Springs 2023 1B Crowder JC
Ty Doherty MO Francis Howell 2027 OF
Howie Donoho MO CHILLICOTHE HIGH 2027 3B
Jack Dooley IL Marmion Academy 2027 1B
Carson Douglass KS Eisenhower High School 2027 RHP
Landen Doza MO Sullivan Middle School 2027 OF
Nate Draksler IL Dunlap 2024 RHP
Eli Dreier WI Wisconsin Lutheran 2027 SS
Connor Drowns IL Pekin Community 2023 C
Carson Drydale MO bluesprings 2023 RHP
FORD DUESING MO Park Hill 2023 RHP
Aiden Dunlap IL O'Fallon Township 2027 RHP
Miller Dunnill IL Edwardsville 2027 SS
Porter Dutter NE Norris 2024 RHP
Nathanael Eakins MO Rogersville 2027 SS
Noah Eblen MO ST PIUS X HIGH SCHOOL 2027 1B
Carson Eddleman KS Olathe South 2023 1B Fort Hays State University
Gannon Edds KS Olathe Northwest High School 2027 3B
Easton Elam IA Omaha Skutt Catholic 2027 SS
Luke Elliot MN Eden Prairie 2027 3B
Hudson Elliott KS Gardner Edgerton 2027 LF
AJ Ellis MO KICKAPOO 2024 C
Jason Enders WI Hartford Union 2027 UTILITY
Easton Engelhart KS Mill Valley 2027 3B
Isaiah Engesser MN Eden Prairie 2027 1B
Jackson Evans KS Olathe North 2023 SS Missouri University of Science and Technology
Ben Evenson MN Prior Lake 2027 3B
Brady Fallis MO Rockhurst 2024 LHP
Jace Feazel MO Pleasant hill 2027 3B
Bryson Fehr KS Seaman 2027 LHP
Isaac Feller MN Bloomington Jefferson 2027 OF
Maddox Fennewald MO Butler 2024 SS Rock Valley JC
Max Ferguson MO Liberty High 2027 3B
Colton Figgs KS Washburn Rural High 2024 RHP
Braydon Fitzke MN Rogers 2027 C
Peyton Fjedlsted OK Jenks 2027 C
Danny Flor WI Oconomowoc High 2027 3B
Drew Florence KS Washburn Rural 2023 LHP Barton CC
Jayden Flores MO NORTH POINT HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Channing Flynn MN PRIOR LAKE HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Kash Fosher NE Kearney Catholic 2027 RHP
Landon Foster NE BURKE HIGH SCHOOL 2027 RHP
Bryce Fountain NE Norris 2026 1B Nebraska
Kane Fredrickson MO LEE'S SUMMIT SR. HIGH 2027 C
Ben Frericks IL Illinois Valley Central 2023 OF
Hank Frohloff NE Elkhorn South 2027 RHP
Aidan Frommeyer WI STA 2027 C
Ethan Froud MO Blue Springs 2023 SS Pratt CC
Bennett Fryjoff WI St Marys Visitation 2027 OF
Wyatt Fulfer KS Bishop Carroll 2027 OF
Wyatt Gabrielson MN Brainerd 2023 C
Corde Gage MO Christian Brothers College High School 2027 C
Alex Gakstatter KS Blue Valley West High 2027 2B
Tucker Gamet MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2027
Alex Garcia IL Tremont 2023 C Dominican University (IL)
Joshua Garcia KS Mill Valley 2027 C
Ian Gatchell KS Kansas City Christian 2024 OF
Wyatt Gavin WI Hudson 2023 OF
Brody Gentry MO Knob Noster 2024 3B
Garrett George MO Lee's Summit 2027 RHP
Gino Giacetti MO Blue Springs South 2027 2B
Jackson Gier MN Rosemount 2027 SS
Rhys Gierich IL Edwardsville 2027 OF
Wade Gilbertson MN Northfield High School 2027 RHP
Maxon Gipson OK CASCIA HALL PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2027 OF
Leo Giwa MN Providence Academy 2027 OF
Brady Glenn MN MINNEHAHA ACADEMY - UPPER SCHOOL 2027 SS
Cam Glusick WI Sun Prairie East High School 2027 CF
Brendan Goedker MN BIG LAKE SENIOR HIGH 2027 C
Mason Golberg MN Prior Lake 2027 LHP
Preston Golden KS Royal Valley 2023 RHP Barton CC
Alex Golnik MN St. Thomas Academy 2026 RHP
Michael Gose MO Saint Michael the Archangel 2026 OF
Robby Gose MO St. Michael the Archangel 2024 2B
Antonio Graham MO William Chrisman 2023 CF
Matthew Gravitt KS Blue Valley 2027 SS
Jude Greaves MO Oak Grove 2023 C
Cash Greenwald MN Rogers 2027 OF
Gunnar Greeson KS Saint Thomas Aquinas H 2027 2B
Garrett Griffiths KS Blue Valley Northwest 2024 CF
Elias Grosenick MN Two Rivers 2027 OF
Stuart Grotenhuis MO TRUMAN 2024 2B
David Guldin MO The Barstow School 2024 SS
Landon Gusk WI New Berlin West Middle/High 2027 1B
Ben Haas WI Muskego 2027 C
Bru Haas KS Gardner Edgerton 2023 SS
Cooper Haas WI Brookfield East High 2027 OF
James Hahn KS Free State 2027 SS
STEVEN HALEY MO Liberty North 2023 LHP
RJ Halverson IL MARMION ACADEMY 2027 SS
Chase Hamme MO KICKAPOO 2024
Graden Hammond MO CAMERON HIGH 2023 RHP North Central Missouri JC
Gage Handzel KS Shawnee Mission West High School 2023 2B Highland CC (KS)
Rylan Hankins MO Windsor 2023 3B
Preston Hanlan MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2027 SS
Gerad Hanle MN Becker 2027 1B
DAKOTA HANNA MO Liberty North 2023 SS Rockhurst University
Tyler Hanna NE WESTSIDE HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Alex Hansen WI Arrowhead High School 2027 LHP
Drew Hansen MO St. Michael's 2027 RHP
Joseph Hansen MN Wayzata 2023 3B Century JC
Isaac Hanson MN Brainerd 2023 RHP St. Cloud State University
Jack Hanson OK Stillwater High School 2027 1B
Hudson Hardesty KS Lawrence High 2027 1B
Carter Harper KS Maize Sr High 2027 C
Jonas Harper MN ROSEVILLE AREA SENIOR HIGH 2027 3B
Cruz Harris MO Howell 2027 LHP
Samuel Harris KS N/A 2027 SS
Brody Hasquin IL Triad 2027 RHP
Cooper Hayes KS Seaman 2026 3B
Thomas Hays KS Bishop Miege 2027 OF
ANDREW HEDGECORTH MO Smithville 2023 SS Missouri University of Science and Technology
Isaac Heerdt IL CHICAGO CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL 2027 C
Max Heintz MO MAYSVILLE JR.-SR. HIGH 2024 OF
Ryan Helm KS Mill Valley 2027 OF
Brady Helms WI Hartford Union 2027 SS
Elye Henderson MO SPRINGFIELD CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2027 2B
Mason Henderson MN ROSEMOUNT SENIOR HIGH 2027 2B
Aiden Hendren OK LINCOLN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 2028 RHP
George Hendricks WI Pewaukee 2027 2B
Evan Hendrickson MO GRAIN VALLEY HIGH 2027 OF
Nico Hendrix MO Liberty North 2027 OF
Russell Hengels IL Maine South High School 2027 RHP
Matthew Hennen MN Farmington 2027 2B
Isaac Hernandez OK Riverside Indian School 2027 UTILITY
Jarrett Herrmann KS Iola Sr High 2023 OF Cowley College
Collier Hestermann NE Norris 2023 OF
Benjamin Highley MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2027 C
Ira Hilbelink WI Cedar Grove-Belgium 2027 OF
Hunter Hill IA Dubuque Wahlert 2027 3B
Brett Hinck KS Silver Lake 2023 RHP
Connor Hites IL Saint Ignatius College Prep 2027 3B
Tyson Hodnefield KS Olathe Northwest High School 2027 C
Derek Holmer MO STALEY HIGH 2027 1B
Max Holmes MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2024 RHP
Colton Homolka NE Norris 2024 RHP
Kyle Honkomp KS Dexter 2027 2B
John Hood NE Norris 2024 OF
Brodie Hoover NE Norris 2024 2B
Camden Horak KS Rossville 2024 RHP
Cael Horgan KS Rossville 2027 OF
Braeden Horn OK DEER CREEK HS 2027 2B
Mason Horn WI Muskego 2027 LHP
Kyler Horseman KS Manhattan West/East 2023 RHP
Jackson Howard KS Louisburg 2024 1B
Jackson Howser MO KICKAPOO 2024 OF
Owen Hughes KS ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Shaun Hunt MO Webb City 2024 C
Deacon Hurley NE Omaha Skutt 2027 C
Jackson Husman MO Lee's Summit West 2027 LHP
Jacob Hustedde IL Mater Dei Catholic 2023 RHP Murray State
Canon Hutchins MO KICKAPOO HIGH 2025 2B
Jett Hutton KS Lansing 2024 OF Allen Community College
Carter Ibsen NE Norris 2024 LF
Luke Isaacs IL Freeburg 2023 MIF
Rafferty Jackson KS saint thomas aquanis 2027 C
Shay Jackson MN Totino Grace 2027 OF
Samuel Jandrisevits WI New Berlin West 2027 OF
Lane Jay OK CHICKASHA HS 2027 1B
Tyler Jeffries KS Lawrence Free State 2024 C Pratt CC
Abram Jenkins KS SM East 2027 RHP
Joey Jenkins MO ROCKHURST 2023 RHP
Cameron Jensen MN Anoka 2026 2B
Lincoln Jensen KS Goddard High 2026 3B
Beau Jessop KS Seaman 2027 2B
Dominic Johnson MO Ruskin 2024 OF
Nicklaus Johnson MN Rosemount Middle School 2027 RHP
Rowan Johnson MO NIXA HIGH 2027 C
Steele Johnson MN CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHOOL 2027 RHP
Connor Jones MO BELTON HIGH 2023 SS
Brody Julian MO Ozark High School 2027 2B
Landon Jung MO St. Dominic 2027 RHP
Dasch Kaiser MO Cole Camp Bluebirds 2027 RHP
JT Kaiser IL Tremont 2023 SS
Colby Kamlay WI franklin wi 2027 OF
Vineel Kandi MN PRIOR LAKE HIGH SCHOOL 2027 RHP
Hunter Kane MO St Micheals 2027 1B
Jack Karl KS RHS 2027 C
Tristan Karl MN Rosemount 2027
BLAKE KATEN MO Maryville 2023 LHP Butler CC
Dylan Kauffman MO Pleasant Hill 2023 LF
Brendan Kavanaugh IL MARMION ACADEMY 2027 OF
Gus Keller KS St. Mary's Colgan 2024 OF
Max Kellerman MO lees summit west 2027 1B
Cooper Kenney MO Staley 2027 2B
Jace (Fuzzy) Kerns KS Olathe North 2027 RHP
Devan Khorana IL Lane Tech 2027 SS
Kaden Kier NE Norris 2024 C
Canyon Kiernan KS Basehor-Linwood 2027 OF
Elijah Kincade KS Topeka High 2023 C
Chance Kinman NE Omaha North 2027 RHP
COLTON KIRKHAM MO North Platte 2024 C
Kyler Kirkpatrick NE Skutt Catholic 2027 LHP
Andrew Kirkwood KS Lawrence 2026 C
Darren Klein IL Mascoutah 2027 SS
Connor Kletsch WI Watertown 2027 OF
Nathan Klucker IL Triad 2027 1B
Quincy Koehn KS Maize Sr High 2027 RHP
David Komalty OK Riverside Indian School 2027 OF
Brody Kopmeyer KS Blue Valley Northwest High 2027 C
Garrett Kraisinger KS Olathe East 2023 3B
Lans Krause MO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH 2027 2B
Xane Krause NE Millard West 2027 3B
Owen Kreisel KS Blue Valley 2027 UTILITY
Andrew Krueger MO North Kansas City 2023 RHP
Maverick Kuhl MN WAYZATA HIGH 2027 3B
Ryland Kussman MO Bishop LeBlond 2024 2B
Vincent Kutler NE ELKHORN SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL 2027 C
Daniel Ladenberger MO Chaminade College Prep 2027 3B
Buddy Lam KS Lawrence Free State 2024
Jackson Lambert KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2027 C
Damon (DJ) Land MO Antioch 2027 2B
Logan LaNear MO Raytown South 2024 3B
Kellan Lang KS Blue Valley Southwest High School 2027 C
Ty Lange MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2027 SS
Zachary Lares MO Grain Valley 2027 2B
Jackson LaRoche MN Big Lake 2027 LHP
Brayden Larson MN Eden Prairie High School 2027 C
Carter Laubach KS Lawrence Free State High 2028 C
Kale Lawrence MO Staley 2024 OF
Payton Lawrence WI Hudson 2023 C
Chase Lawson MO NOTRE DAME REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 2026 2B
Aedan Layton MO Raymore-Peculiar 2024 RHP
Hudson Lee MO Liberty 2027 LHP
Chase Legault KS Lansing Kansas 2027 2B
JACK LEMASTERS MO Liberty North 2023 CF Washburn University
Vince Lenmark MN MAPLE GROVE SENIOR HIGH 2027 2B
Quaid Lent MO Olathe West 2027 CF
Aiden Lesak WI Bayview 2026 OF
Brock Lester IL Freeburg 2023 1B
Kolby Lester MO Liberty North 2023 2B
Owen Lester KS Lawrence Free State 2027 SS
Brady Lettenberger WI Waukesha West 2027 1B
Jaxon Lettenberger WI Waukesha West 2027 LHP
Carson Leuthauser MO EUREKA SR. 2027 C
Jack Lewis KS Gardner Edgerton 2027 C
Brett Liezert KS Olathe East High School 2027 RHP
Carter Liezert KS Olathe East Sr High 2024 RHP Northwest Missouri State
Coen Lilly KS Blue Valley Southwest 2027 OF
Spencer Lind MO Liberty High School 2027 OF
Brody Lindemann IL Belleville East 2027 C
Matthew Lindsey MO Oak Grove 2027 C
Jensen Livesay MN FAIRMONT JR./SR. HIGH SCHOOL 2027 RHP
Joseph Lock KS Blue Valley West 2023 OF
Jacob Lockett KS Blue Valley 2027 OF
Jordan Lockett KS Blue Valley 2027 OF
Cameron Loeffel MO Harrisonville 2024 CF
Evan Loftis MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2027 RHP
Damen Lonstine WI Cedarburg 2027 SS
Caleb Lott IL Richwoods 2023 RHP
Brock Lubbers KS Rock Creek High School 2027 RHP
Devin Lumm MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2027 3B
Beckett Lund NE Norris 2024 LHP Hutchinson CC
Tyler Lyle MN Prior Lake 2027 LHP
Colston Lyon MO Saint Michael the Arcangel 2027 OF
Tatum Mabus NE MILLARD NORTH 2027 SS
CHASE MADDOX MO Staley High School 2023 1B Central Methodist University
GAGE MADDOX MO Staley 2024 OF Crowder JC
Brendan Mademann MN Eagan 2027 RHP
Evan Magnuson MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2027 RHP
Maddox Magnussen NE Norfolk 2027 OF
Ryker Mahnke KS Lawrence Free State High 2027 OF
Kolbe Mallory OK Norman North High School 2027 1B
Jack Manion MN Southwest Christian 2028 RHP
Carter Manning KS Heritage Christian 2024 OF MidAmerica Nazarene University
Joshua Manning MO Lee's Summit North High 2024 2B
Macade Manning OK Bishop Kelley High School 2027 2B
Taylor Manuell WI Sun Prairie 2027 OF
Dalton Markus IL MATER DEI 2023 3B
Charlie Marshall MO Liberty 2023 C
Carter Martin MO WARRENTON HIGH 2027 SS
Carter Martin MO Kickapoo 2024 2B
Harrison Martin MO FAIR GROVE HIGH 2027 OF
Noah Martin KS Gardner Edgerton 2026 1B
OWEN MARTIN MO Liberty North 2024 2B
Sam Martin MO LEE'S SUMMIT SR. HIGH 2026 RHP
Abraham Martinez IL West Aurora 2027 RHP
Ashdon Martinez MO Lee's Summit North 2024 1B Missouri State University - West Plains
Raul Martinez KS Sumner Academy of Arts & Science 2024 2B
Dane Mateja MO Lees Summit West 2024 RHP
Andrew Maultsby MO STALEY HIGH 2027 C
Keagan Maupin MO lone Jack 2027 OF
Corbin Mayer KS Jefferson West 2027 RHP
Corey Mayfield MO Rockhurst 2027 3B
Liam Mayo WI Marquette 2027 CF
Braxton Mazurkiewicz IL Dakota Jr Sr High School 2027 SS
Penn McCall MO Staley High School 2027 OF
Nash McCarty KS Basehor Linwood 2024 1B Kansas City Kansas CC
Brody McClaine MN Minnesota Virtual Schools 2027 RHP
Ben McDermott KS St. James 2027 C
Grayson McFall KS Blue Valley Northwest 2027 SS
Aaron McIntosh MO LS North 2027 2B
Silas McKee MO KICKAPOO 2024 OF
Dylan Mckinzie KS Blue valley west 2027 1B
Adam McKnight MO Nixa 2027 CF
Colton McKnight MN Hastings 2026 LHP
Austin McMurtry NE Elkhorn North 2027 SS
Braden McNeill KS Blue Valley Southwest 2023 OF Newman University
Will McQueary KS Blue Valley North High 2027 SS
Jake McQuiston MO LAFAYETTE 2024 2B
Drew McShane MN Eagan 2027 OF
Isaiah Meckna NE Elkhorn South 2027 3B
Caleb Menke KS Washburn Rural 2027 C
Kiernan Meredith KS Seaman 2023 LHP
Maxwell Metz WI Pewaukee High School 2027 3B
Jaden Micenhamer MO RAYMORE-PECULIAR SR. HIGH 2027 OF
Jacob Michel MN Rosemount 2027 SS
Logan Michel NE Norris 2024 C Peru State College
Alex Michna WI Eisenhower Middle/High 2027 OF
Landin Midgett KS Columbus 2023
ADAM MILLER MO Staley 2024 3B Central Methodist University
Colton Miller IL FJHS 2027 RF
Ethan Miller WI Slinger High 2027 C
Garret Miller KS Blue Valley South West 2027 RHP
Jake Miller KS Shawnee Mission East 2024 C Fairleigh Dickinson
Lane Miller MO Scott City 2027 3B
Nolan Miller KS St Thomas Aquinas 2024 CF
Zack Miller MO Odessa 2023 2B
Braden Minc IL Lane Technical High School 2027 OF
Greyson Mirr KS De Soto 2027 SS
Peyton Mitchell MO Blue Springs 2023 C Pratt CC
Cade Moberly MO Liberty 2027 C
Kevin Moe KS Seaman 2026 C
Crew Moeller NE Norris 2025 OF
Carter Monreal WI Eisenhower Middle/High 2027 C
Jordan Monroe NE Norris 2025 OF
Nolan Moonen MN Prior Lake 2027 C
Tyson Moore MN Acceleration Sports Academy 2027 C
Logan Moran MO Lakeland R3 2025 C
JT Morehead MO St. Michael 2027 C
Preston Morel IL Aurora Christian 2027 3B
BRYCEN MORRISON MO Kearney 2024 LHP
Payton Morrow MO LIBERAL 2023 OF
Ethan Mountain MO Timberland 2027 C
Ethan Mowry KS Olathe Northwest 2024 1B
Nicholas Mozingo KS Olathe North 2023 RHP Benedictine College (KS)
Alex Mucek WI Muskego High 2027 2B
Amir Muhammad MO John Burroughs 2027 SS
Colin Muldoon MO KICKAPOO HIGH 2025 LHP
Nolan Mullenbach MN Buffalo 2027 LHP
Chase Munden KS Gardner-Edgerton High School 2026 OF
Nicholas Murph KS Manhattan ks 2024 1B
Tucker Murphy IL Glenwood Elementary School 2027 C
Cole Murray MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2024 RHP
Owen Murrell OK Edmond North 2027 3B
Jackson Murry MO Odessa 2023 LHP Crowder JC
Nick Muskopf IL Belleville West 2023 SS Lewis & Clark CC
Charlie Mussorici MO Liberty 2023 RHP Crowder JC
Logan Myers KS Frontenac 2023 MIF Emporia State University
Noah Neece IL Sycamore 2027 3B
Brody Nelson MN Prior Lake 2027 RHP
Carter Nelson KS Blue Valley Southwest High School 2027 LHP
Max Nemoir WI Eisenhower Middle/High 2027 RHP
Hunter Nepple NE Adams Central 2027 1B
Aiden Neuweg MO Blue Springs 2023 1B Pratt CC
Aidan Newbery KS Washburn Rural 2026 C
Peter Nickson MO Rockhurst 2027 SS
Noah Nielsen KS Olathe West High School 2027 C
Liam Nieves IL DEPAUL COLLEGE PREP 2027 OF
Will Nikolay WI De Pere 2027 2B
Jaxon Noller KS Olathe South 2023
Connor Nowak KS Lawrence 2024 1B Highland CC (KS)
Grant O'Doherty KS Pittsburg 2024 SS
Connor O'Laughlin IL Limestone 2023 2B
Landon O'Reilly KS Blue Valley 2027 RHP
Brody Oesch MO THOMAS W. KELLY HIGH 2027 CF
Brandon Oke IL Batavia Sr 2027 C
Miles Oklobzija MN White Bear Lake 2027 SS
Xavier Oldham KS Hiawatha Sr 2023 3B
GRADY OLSON MO Liberty North 2024 2B Benedictine College (KS)
Evan Omitt KS Washburn Rural 2024 LF
Carson Ott IL Freeburg Community 2023 3B
Max Otte MO LIBERTY HIGH 2027 SS
Cade Overley MO Liberty North 2027 1B
Brady Owens NE Creighton Prep 2028 LF
Braxton Page MO Kearney 2023 RHP
Jackson Palmer KS Olathe West 2023 RHP Baker University
Tomas Palomarez MN Providence Academy 2024 SS Wisconsin-River Falls
Dominic Pandolfo MO Fort Zumwalt East 2027 C
Ethan Paulson WI Cedarburg 2027 1B
Aiden Payne MO Liberty North 2027 3B
Nick Pearson KS Blue Valley West 2024 2B
Trey Pedigo MO DEXTER HIGH 2027 RHP
Nolan Pennekamp WI Deforest 2027 C
Cole Peppenhorst IL Mater Dei High School 2023 RHP
Will Pepper KS Woodland Springs Middle school 2028 SS
Jackson Peters KS Seaman 2027 2B
Logan Peterson WI Pewaukee 2027 OF
Michael Petfalski WI Waukesha South 2027 SS
Nolan Pfannenstiel KS Andale 2027 C
Pelar Isiah Pfeifer MO Blue Springs 2023 RHP
Cooper Philbrick MO Liberty North 2023 OF Hutchinson CC
Tucker Phillips MO KICKAPOO 2024 C
Gradyn Piepmeier MO Lees Summit North 2027 RHP
John Pierce MN St. Michael-Albertville 2027 OF
Drew Pittman KS Blue Valley Southwest 2027 SS
Jackson Polich KS Olathe North 2023 OF
Jaxon Pollard KS Lansing High 9-12 2027 C
Cole Portell MO Marquette 2027 OF
Ethan Potter KS Blue Valley Northwest 2023 2B
Carter Prather MO Kearney 2023 CF Central Methodist University
Hayes Pratt MO PARK HILL HIGH 2027 LHP
Henry Preloger IL THE THACHER SCHOOL 2027 2B
Hadley Price KS Galena 2023 RHP
Kowen Rader NE Adams Central 2027 RHP
Thomas Radomski WI Waukesha North 2026 C
Lincoln Ramey KS Bluevalley Northwest 2023 C
Bryce Randall KS Olathe North 2026 SS
PRESTON RASH MO Smithville 2023 UTILITY
Gavin Rasmussen MO WINNETONKA HIGH 2027 LHP
Blake Ray MO St Joseph Christian School 2023 MIF
Taylan Ray KS Olathe South Sr High 2027 3B
Aiden Rea KS Washburn Rural 2023 RHP Newman University
Austen Recker MN Chanhassen 2027 RHP
Colin Redeker KS Washburn Rural 2024 OF
Carter Reed KS Andale High 2027 LHP
Trey Reinburg IL Nashville 2023 RHP Wabash Valley JC
Samuel Reisenbichler MO WINNETONKA HIGH 2027 OF
Carter Renick MO Odessa 2023 LHP
Nathan Repke MN Eastview 2027 C
Jamison Rice KS Olathe South 2027 OF
Jack Richards KS Olathe South 2024 OF Wisconsin-River Falls
Kale Richardson MO Bell City 2026 3B
Cabe Roberson KS Olathe W 2027 OF
Aiden Roberts KS Hayden 2026 3B
Prestyn Roberts MO Lees Summit 2024 C
Warren Robertson KS Rockhurst 2027 OF
Easton Roe MO Pleasant Hill 2023 1B Johnson County CC
Logan Rogers KS Maize South High School 2027 RHP
Nolan Rolloff MN Owatonna 2027 SS
Bradyn Rose KS Hayden Catholic 2023 C Highland CC (KS)
Harrison Rose MN Dodge middle 2027 1B
Cale Rosenberger KS Seaman 2026 LHP
Cole Rosenberger KS Seaman 2026 2B
Trenton Rosenthal MO Marshfield 2027 3B
Mike Ruder IL DEPAUL COLLEGE PREP 2027 SS
Jack Runk MN Stillwater 2027 SS
Ajay Runkel IL Rochester 2026 3B
Nicholas Russeth MN Blake 2027 SS
Jace Rux MN Shakopee West Middle School 2027 UTILITY
Wade Sabo IL BED2LP 2023 OF
Davis SAGE OK Bixby High School 2027 OF
Jake Saltarelli IL Lane Technical High School 2027 RHP
Kingston Sanders MO GRAIN VALLEY HIGH 2027 OF
Prescott Sanford WI Franklin 2027 OF
Parker Sansone MO Timberland High School 2027 RHP
CARSON SAPP MO Staley 2024 MIF
Brennan Sauer MO Chaminade College Prep 2027 2B
Cooper Schaefgen WI Oconomowoc 2027 3B Louisville
Levi Scheerer MO Lafayette St Joseph 2024
William Schieber NE St Patrick's 2027 1B
Blake Schiller MO FRANCIS HOWELL HIGH 2027 OF
Jacob Schleifer NE Westside 2027 2B
Carter Schmidt MO Blue Springs 2023 RHP
Paul Schmolinske WI Menasha High 2027 RHP
Cal Schneider WI New Berlin Eisenhower 2027 LHP
Austin Schooley MO Lee's Summit West 2023 CF Baker University
Christian Schott KS De Soto High School 2027 C
Dylan Schreiber WI Waukesha West 2027 RHP
Jackson Schrick MN LAKEVILLE NORTH HIGH 2027 3B
Samuel Schroeder NE Grand Island Northwest 2027 C
Jack Schultz MN Robbinsdale Armstrong 2027 SS
Beckett Schweer KS Olathe West 2027 UTILITY
Carter Scott MO Rockhurst 2027 C
Qwentin Scott Madrid MO WARRENSBURG HIGH 2027 RHP
Zaden Seele KS Gardner Edgerton High 2027 OF
Brody Seely MO Liberty north 2027 2B
Ashtyn Seifert WI Beaver Dam 2027 RHP
Kannon Seipp IL O Fallon High School 2027 SS
Keegan Seipp IL O Fallon 2027 C
Cameron Selbach KS Seaman 2023 CF
Easton Selden OK Jenks High School 2027 2B
Sam Self MO Notre Dame 2027 C
Henry Semans MN Blaine High School 2028 SS
Cam Semelroth IL Limestone 2023 OF Illinois Central JC
Stetson Setter KS Crest 2023 SS
Jack Shafer NE Westside 2027 SS
Owen Shelton MO Liberty High School 2027 3B
Beckett Shimpa MN MAPLE GROVE SENIOR HIGH 2027 OF
Brayden Shin KS Olathe West High School 2027 RHP
William Shughart OK BISHOP MCGUINNESS CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Cooper Sievert WI Wisconsin Lutheran 2027 SS
Miles Simonsen MN Sartell 2027 1B
Colin Sims IL saint ignatius college prep 2027 1B
John Sjoberg KS Blue Valley North High School 2023 RHP Quincy University
Brady Skahan KS Jefferson West 2027 C
Tyler Smeiska WI Mukwonago 2027 C
Alex Smith MO William Chrisman 2023 UTILITY
Brennan Smith MO LN 2027 2B
Carter Smith KS Heights High 2027 OF
Casen Smith MO LaSalle Springs 2027 2B
Conner Smith MO Kickapoo 2027 SS
Connor Smith MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2027 C
Dylan Smith MO Kickapoo 2026 2B
Garrisen Smith MO MARIONVILLE HIGH 2027 SS
JOE SMITH MO Staley 2023 3B Missouri Valley College
Rylan Smith MO Kickapoo 2024 MIF
Ben Snider MN Prior Lake 2025 LHP
Peyton Snider MO Raymore-Peculiar 2027 RHP
Coy Sobotka MO MAYSVILLE 2024 C
Nolan Spencer NE Gretna 2027 C
Jack Spielmann WI Milton High 2027 C
Finn Splichal NE Millard West 2027 3B
Derek Sprague MO MID-BUCHANAN 2023 OF
Jackson Staab MO Kearney 2023 2B
Tatym Stahlman OK Piedmont High School 2027 SS
Hank Stamper KS Topeka 2024 RHP
Dillon Stanley KS De Soto 2023 3B Baker University
Garrett Stanley MO KICKAPOO 2024
Kole Starlin MO Pleasant Hill 2023 OF
Porter Starnes KS Blue Valley High School 2024 RHP Pittsburg State University
Chace Staude WI Kettle Moraine 2027 OF
Tristan Steger IL Mount Carmel 2027 C
Zachary Steichen WI Brookfield East 2027 OF
Lucas Steinbacher KS Shawnee Mission East 2027 3B
Max Stelter WI Lake Mills 2027 C
Caiden Stewart KS Spring Hill 2024 RHP
Luke Stinnett KS Olathe Northwest High School 2027 2B
Isaac Stoelinga IL Young Magnet High School 2027 OF
Jace Stoll KS Olathe West High School 2026 C
Aiden Stolte MO Harrisonville 2025 RHP
Cohen Stone NE Elkhorn South 2027 OF
Seth Stover KS Columbus 2023 RHP
Jack Studebaker KS Washburn Rural 2023 RHP Barton CC
Elliot Su MN NA 2028 SS
Chase Sullivan MN Rosemount 2027 1B
DAX SULLIVAN OK Bixby 2027 SS
Joseph Sullivan NE GRETNA HIGH SCHOOL 2027 SS
Jackson Summers KS Hayden 2023 RHP Hutchinson CC
Walker Sweet MO Webb City 2023 RHP
Cameron Swope MO GRAIN VALLEY HIGH 2027 3B
Carter Taldo KS Olathe West 2027 OF
Koultin Teat MO Kearney 2023 RHP
Cainen Tegtmeier KS Olathe South High School 2027 OF
JAXON TENSCHERT MO park hill 2023 RHP
Scott Terrazas IL Marmion Academy 2027 SS
Gavin Thomason MO FAIR GROVE HIGH 2027 OF
Brock Thompson KS Bishop Carroll 2027 3B
Michael Thrune MN jordan highschool 2027 RHP
Torin Tompkins MN Hopkins 2027 OF
Jacob Toppins OK Cascia 2027 OF
Tru Tracy KS Blue Valley West High 2027 SS
Julian Trentman IL Freeburg Community 2023 LF
Harrison Tritz MO Liberty North 2027 RHP
Jack Tritz MO Liberty North 2024 3B
Issac Truesdale KS Summit Christian 2024 C
John Turnbough MO BLUE SPRINGS HIGH 2027 OF
Brendan Turner MO N/A 2023 OF
Max Ulbrich IL Marmion Academy 2027 OF
Carter Ulrich KS Shawnee Heights 2024 RHP Barton CC
Kolt Ungeheuer KS Columbus 2023
Drew Urban WI Waukesha North 2027 1B
Dawson Urbanski NE Grand Island Northwest 2027 RHP
Giovanni Valente MN Chaska 2027 SS
Jack Van Gemert MN Cretin-Derham Hall 2027 RHP
MICHAEL VANCE MO PARK HILL 2023 OF
Vince VanDellen KS Gardner Edgerton 2027 SS
Kyler VanDonge KS Washburn Rural 2024 UTILITY
Ryan Vann KS Platte County 2023 3B
Austin Vaughn OK Bixby High School 2027 OF
John Vavak MO Staley 2023 RHP
Owen Vena MO ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL 2027 2B
Jeston Vessar KS Atchison County Community 2024 3B
Michael Vierthaler KS Basehor Linwood 2023 RHP
Jack Vilela KS Columbus Unified 2025
Tony Villarreal MN Grafton (ND) 2024 RHP
Blake Vriesen MN Chaska 2027 RHP
Kyren Waggoner KS HAYDEN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2024 3B Allen Community College
Cole Wagner WI Elkhart Lake 2027 C
Logan Wake KS Tonganoxie 2023 C
John Wallace KS Olathe East 2024 1B
Payton Wane NE Omaha Westside 2027 RHP
Adrian Warcken MN Wayzata 2023 OF Century JC
Blake Warner KS Lawrence Free State 2024 SS
Donovan Warner OK Homeschool (OK) 2028 RHP
Tanner Warner MO Liberty 2024 RHP Southeast Missouri State
Drew Warren WI Lakeland Union 2027 LHP
Nate Weaver OK MOORE HS 2027 CF
Jason Webb KS De Soto 2023 C MidAmerica Nazarene University
Jacob Weigel MN Holy Family Catholic High School 2027 C
Trowa Weitkamp KS Olathe northwest 2024 OF
Carson Weldy MO Liberty North 2024 C Cloud County CC
Owen Welk MN CDH 2027 C
Connor Wells KS Washburn Rural 2024 C
Grant Westphal KS Blue Valley 2027 OF
Miles Wewel NE Mount Michael Benedictine 2027 C
Jackson Whitaker MO ODESSA HIGH 2027 SS
Logan White NE Norris 2025 2B
Bronco Whitt MO EAST BUCHANAN HIGH 2023 RHP
Michael Wickersham IL Marian Central Catholic 2026 2B
Charlie Wielinski MN Rosemount 2027 C
CJ Wilkens WI Waukesha West 2027 LHP
Jase Wilkinson MO ROUND GROVE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 2027 LHP
PEYTON WILLBANKS MO Liberty High 2024 2B
Tyson Williams IL Hononegah 2027 SS
HAGEN WILMES MO Kearney 2023 C
Cade Wilson KS Blue Valley Northwest 2027 OF
Cruz Windegarden MN Southwest Christain 2027 C
Clayton Winder KS Gardner Edgerton 2027 RHP
Brayden Wingerd KS Mill Valley High School 2027 SS
JOHN WINKLER MO North Platte 2024 RHP
EVAN WINTER MO Park Hill South 2024 3B
Bo Woitalla MN Pierz 2027 3B
Peyton Wolfe MO KICKAPOO 2024 RHP
Michael Wolff MO Fort Zumwalt West High School 2027 3B
Jacob Wolfinger IL Niles North 2027 UTILITY
Avery Wolsey MO Thomas W. Kelly 2027 RHP
Gavin Wood OK Sperry 2027 SS
Jett Wood KS ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL 2027 SS
Andrew Workman KS Olathe North 2023 SS
JP Wormington MO Platte County High 2024 RHP
SAM WORNSON MO Smithville 2023 OF
Tison Wren KS Olathe Northwest High School 2027 SS
Forrest Wright MN St. Thomas Academy 2027 LHP
Grayson Wroten KS Gardner Edgerton 2023 2B Highland CC (KS)
Gavin Wyant MN Providence Academy 2027 RHP
Brady Yates MO Glendale 2027 3B
Alex Yonker KS Blue Valley West 2024 SS
Luke Young IL Marmion Academy 2027 OF
Calem Yount KS Blue Valley North High 2027 RHP
Kaleb Yount MO Thomas W. Kelly High 2027 C
Grainger Yurevich MO Morton College 2023 RHP Morton JC
Gavin Zastrow WI Oak Creek 2027 SS
Colin Zimbelman KS Basehor-Linwood High School 2027 C
Logan Zylka WI New Berlin West 2027 SS